Showing 1 to 100 of 1050 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
597 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 F35+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:29:16 30 01:29:14 31
563 Jenny Featherstone Female 3 F35+ 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:34:54 64 01:34:51 66
975 Rachel Mellor Female 9 F35+ 3 KESWICK AC 01:41:01 120 01:40:29 118
102 Ann Gould Female 23 F35+ 4 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:48:39 220 01:48:31 224
1121 Catherine Eaton Female 30 F35+ 5 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 01:49:38 231 01:49:28 241
894 Emma Rettig Female 32 F35+ 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:50:17 246 01:50:06 254
1290 Clare Swift Female 34 F35+ 7 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:51:36 267 01:51:19 271
630 Clair Martin Female 37 F35+ 8 01:51:46 271 01:51:37 281
1128 Ruth Mewis Female 41 F35+ 9 01:52:40 284 01:51:16 268
268 Jo Stewart Female 42 F35+ 10 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:52:42 286 01:51:15 267
1132 Katy Walton Female 48 F35+ 11 01:54:38 325 01:54:28 336
654 Madeline Pilbury Female 52 F35+ 12 01:55:16 334 01:54:53 344
161 Jacki Artist Female 57 F35+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:55:54 350 01:55:00 345
1299 Caroline Middleton Female 70 F35+ 14 01:58:26 401 01:57:05 393
874 Sarah Flynn Female 73 F35+ 15 01:58:54 412 01:57:35 402
301 Carol Bowett Female 74 F35+ 16 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:58:55 413 01:57:52 406
719 Jude Matthews Female 77 F35+ 17 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:59:45 423 01:59:23 435
199 Sarah Walch Female 78 F35+ 18 01:59:46 424 01:59:24 436
111 Clare Howarth Female 86 F35+ 19 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:00:48 447 02:00:36 460
1189 Georgina Green Female 87 F35+ 20 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:01:03 453 01:59:54 447
759 Sarah Woodhall Female 102 F35+ 21 HAMPSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB 02:03:29 504 02:03:21 521
1224 Emma Marsh Female 111 F35+ 22 02:04:06 521 02:03:42 534
464 Beth Hall Female 133 F35+ 23 02:05:45 558 02:04:11 545
535 Rebecca Cayton Female 136 F35+ 24 02:06:01 567 02:04:27 552
1217 Leanne Bayliff Female 142 F35+ 25 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:06:23 575 02:05:24 575
1000 Deborah Yearnshire Female 146 F35+ 26 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:06:48 583 02:05:50 581
614 Corrin Coates Female 166 F35+ 27 02:10:02 635 02:09:39 650
236 Joanna Maddocks Female 173 F35+ 28 LYMM RUNNERS 02:11:06 660 02:10:37 666
1127 Leanne Jackson Female 175 F35+ 29 02:11:25 664 02:10:09 657
798 Lindsay Mann Female 184 F35+ 30 02:12:48 687 02:11:27 676
354 Helen Emmerson Female 193 F35+ 31 MATLOCK AC 02:14:52 711 02:14:25 715
669 Vickki Dempsey Female 203 F35+ 32 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:16:32 731 02:15:41 733
1195 Libby Worsley Female 227 F35+ 33 02:19:53 771 02:18:56 772
1076 Nadia Raza Female 242 F35+ 34 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:10 801 02:21:45 807
594 Sandra Devlin Female 265 F35+ 35 02:25:15 836 02:23:50 831
478 Stephanie Ayre Female 273 F35+ 36 02:26:29 851 02:25:25 850
1238 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 277 F35+ 37 02:27:09 859 02:26:21 859
1135 Rachael Foreman Female 279 F35+ 38 METHLEY STRIDERS 02:27:15 861 02:26:40 866
1125 Sarah Dutton Female 280 F35+ 39 02:27:18 862 02:25:38 854
400 Carly Read Female 309 F35+ 40 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:32:59 912 02:31:38 905
595 Tracy Mault Female 312 F35+ 41 02:33:18 916 02:31:53 911
1282 Rachel Barton Female 315 F35+ 42 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:33:52 920 02:32:13 915
650 Joanne Clarke Female 316 F35+ 43 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:34:17 921 02:32:56 918
1269 Jennifer Cope Female 318 F35+ 44 02:36:17 929 02:34:55 925
1208 Laura Bedford Female 343 F35+ 45 02:42:25 972 02:40:50 969
1107 Andrea Balcombe Female 347 F35+ 46 02:44:27 982 02:43:06 982
1100 Elizabeth Phillipson Female 353 F35+ 47 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 02:47:34 993 02:46:31 991
576 Nikki Hill Female 380 F35+ 48 STADIUM RUNNERS 02:59:49 1028 02:59:05 1027
491 Eve Mumford Female 386 F35+ 49 03:04:01 1037 03:02:33 1035
408 Gemma Smith Female 391 F35+ 50 03:12:52 1043 03:11:41 1040
1248 Kim Lacey Female 393 F35+ 51 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 03:17:10 1045 03:16:25 1043
1038 Sarah Dudgeon Female 2 F40+ 1 ABINGDON AC 01:33:48 57 01:33:44 58
356 Tanya Blake Female 4 F40+ 2 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:35:46 70 01:35:41 72
341 Elaine Bisson Female 10 F40+ 3 ELVET STRIDERS 01:43:09 142 01:42:59 145
1165 Alison Richards Female 12 F40+ 4 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:45:10 163 01:44:53 166
103 Ruth Brandon Female 15 F40+ 5 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:47:06 196 01:46:20 190
482 Faye Williams Female 17 F40+ 6 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:47:50 202 01:47:34 208
520 Danielle Brearton Female 20 F40+ 7 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:48:21 217 01:48:14 220
1173 Elsie Roberts Female 24 F40+ 8 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:48:43 221 01:48:30 223
1182 Janine Fallon Female 27 F40+ 9 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 01:49:22 228 01:48:40 227
948 Claire Fowler Female 39 F40+ 10 01:52:10 278 01:50:57 261
366 Kelly Temple Female 54 F40+ 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:55:30 344 01:54:49 340
699 Emma David Female 55 F40+ 12 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:32 345 01:55:01 346
492 Heather Travis Female 59 F40+ 13 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:56:07 360 01:55:09 349
326 Jackie Russell Female 61 F40+ 14 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:56:20 363 01:56:06 371
832 Claire Renshaw Female 65 F40+ 15 RIVINGTON TRI 01:57:28 384 01:55:54 370
876 Joscelin Tracey Female 66 F40+ 16 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:57:30 387 01:56:45 380
1075 Zulma Edmondson Female 68 F40+ 17 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:58:20 399 01:58:08 410
421 Anna Gray Female 69 F40+ 18 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:58:21 400 01:57:33 400
34 Victoria Marshall Female 80 F40+ 19 01:59:58 432 01:58:47 422
114 Charlotte Harden Female 85 F40+ 20 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:00:44 446 02:00:32 456
81 Jen Sherstone Female 88 F40+ 21 02:01:09 455 02:00:45 461
534 Clare Page Female 92 F40+ 22 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:01:48 463 02:01:30 473
1319 Ruth Hutchinson Female 95 F40+ 23 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:02:16 474 02:01:41 481
73 Kelly Grady Female 116 F40+ 24 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 02:04:16 528 02:02:48 504
1372 Nicola Brown Female 120 F40+ 25 02:04:37 537 02:04:31 555
396 Lisa Collier Female 122 F40+ 26 02:04:42 539 02:03:43 537
1335 Nicole Topham Female 135 F40+ 27 02:05:56 564 02:04:23 549
367 Melanie Wicklen Female 148 F40+ 28 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:07:09 587 02:05:50 582
1345 Fiona Glen Female 155 F40+ 29 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 02:08:09 609 02:07:03 606
1255 Cara Taylor Female 158 F40+ 30 02:08:55 620 02:07:48 616
970 Julie Hamilton Female 162 F40+ 31 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:09:42 628 02:09:13 638
717 Louise Foster Female 164 F40+ 32 02:09:54 631 02:08:38 625
144 Sam Springthorpe Female 169 F40+ 33 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 02:10:40 648 02:09:28 646
465 Joanne Wood Female 172 F40+ 34 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 02:11:01 658 02:10:35 665
926 Sarah Teale Female 187 F40+ 35 02:13:44 699 02:12:53 702
315 Larissa Follen Female 191 F40+ 36 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:14:41 707 02:13:21 707
611 Emma Phillips Female 198 F40+ 37 MATLOCK AC 02:15:46 722 02:15:19 728
1329 Pippa Martin Female 199 F40+ 38 02:15:54 724 02:14:46 721
1143 Claire Long Female 208 F40+ 39 02:17:22 739 02:15:50 737
178 Becky Bawden Female 217 F40+ 40 02:18:40 754 02:17:30 751
834 Andrea Mottram Female 220 F40+ 41 02:18:54 757 02:17:45 756
976 Rebecca Connolly Female 222 F40+ 42 02:19:05 763 02:18:04 760
964 Victoria Parkinson Female 223 F40+ 43 02:19:05 764 02:18:05 764
710 Pam Robertson Female 226 F40+ 44 02:19:33 770 02:18:04 759
25 Lynda Parkinson Female 237 F40+ 45 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:21:32 795 02:20:43 793
814 Monika Horner Female 238 F40+ 46 02:21:56 797 02:21:10 797
98 Debs White Female 252 F40+ 47 CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE 02:23:31 817 02:22:52 824
913 Rachel Thomas Female 261 F40+ 48 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 02:24:37 829 02:24:02 837
938 Rachel Clark Female 275 F40+ 49 02:26:55 857 02:25:56 857