Showing 1 to 100 of 1050 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
109 Abbie Dagg Female 327 F40+ 54 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 02:38:06 946 02:37:46 952
1062 Adam Corlett Male 73 MOPEN 38 01:36:31 78 01:35:12 68
1170 Adam Johnstone Male 83 MOPEN 42 01:37:56 88 01:37:36 87
430 Adam Young Male 86 MOPEN 45 01:38:06 91 01:38:04 93
1058 Adam Newell Male 193 MOPEN 94 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:48:11 211 01:48:04 216
591 Adam Shepherd Male 215 M40+ 37 01:50:19 247 01:49:30 243
245 Adam Gardner Male 313 MOPEN 127 01:57:20 377 01:56:58 389
273 Adam Dexter Male 469 MOPEN 163 02:09:58 633 02:09:20 641
530 Adam Southern Male 493 MOPEN 171 02:12:19 672 02:11:24 674
423 Adrian Colbourne Male 154 M50+ 20 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:45:32 167 01:45:04 170
770 Adrian Drummond Male 440 MOPEN 156 02:07:14 588 02:07:06 607
127 Adrian Manning Male 608 M65+ 14 02:35:23 925 02:34:33 923
1238 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 277 F35+ 37 02:27:09 859 02:26:21 859
1375 Aidan Morris Male 70 M40+ 12 01:36:03 75 01:35:54 76
387 Aidan Hughes Male 348 M45+ 48 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:59:50 426 01:59:04 427
1124 Aimee Taylor Female 375 FOPEN 78 02:55:59 1022 02:54:46 1021
75 Alan Mackay Male 114 M40+ 24 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:41:26 123 01:41:04 125
419 Alan Barnard Male 199 M60+ 6 01:48:47 223 01:48:36 225
1050 Alan Foster Male 248 M55+ 16 01:52:55 290 01:52:30 295
1232 Alan Jones Male 355 M50+ 61 STAFFORD HARRIERS 02:00:11 436 01:58:53 424
779 Alan Wilson Male 365 M50+ 63 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:00:56 451 02:00:25 453
777 Alan Bentley Male 413 M55+ 34 02:04:21 531 02:02:52 509
966 Alan Barton Male 480 M50+ 89 02:10:41 651 02:08:58 631
1262 Alan Bradley Male 527 M45+ 78 AMBLESIDE AC 02:16:26 728 02:15:09 727
371 Alan Smith Male 530 M70+ 8 ELVET STRIDERS 02:16:44 733 02:16:07 741
42 Alan Green Male 567 MOPEN 190 02:23:49 820 02:22:21 819
1316 Alex Greenwood Male 155 MOPEN 80 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:45:38 168 01:44:59 168
509 Alex Gribbon Female 108 FOPEN 20 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 02:03:50 514 02:03:37 527
846 Alexander Bucknell Male 401 MOPEN 141 02:03:26 502 02:02:52 510
1157 Alexander Irvine Male 425 M40+ 75 02:05:44 557 02:04:06 543
1165 Alison Richards Female 12 F40+ 4 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:45:10 163 01:44:53 166
357 Alison Hornsby Female 91 F50+ 10 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:01:42 462 02:00:51 462
86 Alison Crumbie Female 107 F50+ 13 02:03:49 513 02:03:39 530
554 Alison Parker Female 335 F55+ 34 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:39:56 958 02:36:44 944
1 Alison Burns Female 358 F40+ 57 02:48:28 999 02:46:51 993
523 Alistair Mackenzie Male 490 MOPEN 169 02:11:38 667 02:09:58 656
37 Alistair Subba Row Male 633 M50+ 119 02:43:11 979 02:42:00 976
201 Allan Turnbull Male 172 M65+ 1 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:46:31 186 01:46:26 193
1253 Amanda Jenkins Female 109 FOPEN 21 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:03:54 516 02:02:55 512
1354 Amanda Taylor Female 185 F45+ 37 CROOK AC 02:12:52 691 02:11:45 685
902 Amanda Webber Female 228 F50+ 32 SALFORD METS AC 02:19:59 772 02:18:51 771
1184 Amanda Rhodes Female 243 F45+ 51 ABBEY RUNNERS 02:22:23 802 02:21:26 800
122 Amanda Jane Astbury Female 378 F40+ 59 PONTEFRACT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:33 1026 02:58:00 1024
636 Amdrew Walmsley Male 449 M60+ 17 02:07:39 600 02:07:02 604
1109 Ana Gonzalez Female 140 F45+ 28 02:06:21 572 02:06:10 587
834 Andrea Mottram Female 220 F40+ 41 02:18:54 757 02:17:45 756
176 Andrea Willbond Female 250 F65+ 2 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:23:22 812 02:22:17 817
1107 Andrea Balcombe Female 347 F35+ 46 02:44:27 982 02:43:06 982
358 Andrew Sheldon Male 26 MOPEN 16 MATLOCK AC 01:28:40 26 01:28:36 26
286 Andrew Hobson Male 90 MOPEN 46 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 01:38:33 95 01:38:31 97
385 Andrew Meskimmon Male 100 M50+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:38 105 01:39:25 106
895 Andrew Turner Male 153 M55+ 9 RIPON RUNNERS 01:45:26 166 01:44:38 164
13 Andrew Aspinall Male 213 M45+ 24 01:50:07 244 01:49:16 236
1134 Andrew Kyle Male 217 MOPEN 102 01:50:30 249 01:50:08 256
258 Andrew Maddocks Male 278 MOPEN 120 LYMM RUNNERS 01:54:39 326 01:54:10 325
1390 Andrew Lynes Male 280 MOPEN 121 01:54:48 328 01:54:26 335
453 Andrew Carter Male 282 M50+ 47 01:54:58 332 01:54:23 332
906 Andrew Renshaw Male 320 M40+ 60 RIVINGTON TRI 01:57:28 385 01:55:54 369
1142 Andrew Johannesen Male 362 MOPEN 136 02:00:50 448 02:00:34 458
1163 Andrew Royle Male 381 MOPEN 138 02:02:18 477 02:01:38 479
215 Andrew Forster Male 406 M50+ 78 02:03:46 512 02:03:10 516
1145 Andrew Thompson Male 411 MOPEN 144 02:04:08 523 02:03:13 518
646 Andrew Bramwell Male 412 MOPEN 145 02:04:14 526 02:03:38 529
1092 Andrew Thompson Male 424 M40+ 74 02:05:43 556 02:04:07 544
794 Andrew Wilkinson Male 461 M50+ 85 02:08:36 617 02:07:36 613
380 Andrew Allan Male 472 M45+ 68 PUDSEY PACERS 02:10:16 639 02:09:32 648
53 Andrew Aird Male 485 M50+ 90 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:55 656 02:10:23 664
359 Andrew Ellison Male 487 M50+ 92 02:11:06 659 02:10:15 659
196 Andrew Nicholson Male 552 M55+ 52 02:20:52 783 02:19:47 781
173 Andrew Blandford Male 568 M40+ 95 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 02:24:36 828 02:23:24 827
818 Andrew Marrison Male 579 M45+ 84 02:26:32 852 02:25:26 851
327 Andrew Russell Male 609 M50+ 112 SELBY STRIDERS 02:36:02 926 02:35:27 930
305 Andrew Neish Male 641 M50+ 121 02:48:28 998 02:47:14 997
511 Andy Letheren Male 165 M50+ 22 01:46:15 179 01:45:43 178
345 Andy Cheyne Male 220 M45+ 25 01:50:34 252 01:50:08 255
909 Andy Huntingdon Male 352 M45+ 50 01:59:57 431 01:59:04 428
166 Andy Bradley Male 360 M60+ 13 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:00:38 444 02:00:13 449
238 Andy Wicklen Male 456 M40+ 80 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:08:14 611 02:06:55 601
442 Andy Joy Male 523 MOPEN 179 02:15:20 717 02:14:36 717
663 Andy Green Male 525 MOPEN 180 02:15:53 723 02:14:15 713
677 Andy Shackleton Male 570 M70+ 9 02:24:58 833 02:23:46 830
1365 Andy Garside Male 582 MOPEN 194 02:26:54 856 02:25:13 849
261 Andy Willis Male 636 M50+ 120 02:44:38 984 02:43:04 980
1102 Angela Oldham Female 14 F65+ 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:46:14 178 01:46:10 184
481 Angela Arundel Female 128 F45+ 25 TEESDALE TRIATHLON 02:04:59 548 02:04:29 554
674 Angela Colmar Female 167 F55+ 8 02:10:15 637 02:09:08 636
543 Anina Fuchs Female 381 FOPEN 79 02:59:49 1029 02:58:24 1026
1105 Ann Foster Female 22 F45+ 7 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:48:30 219 01:47:20 204
102 Ann Gould Female 23 F35+ 4 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:48:39 220 01:48:31 224
87 Ann Smith Female 363 F65+ 12 02:50:49 1007 02:49:52 1005
947 Ann Fowler Female 369 F65+ 14 02:53:34 1013 02:52:06 1012
421 Anna Gray Female 69 F40+ 18 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:58:21 400 01:57:33 400
545 Anna Kaye Female 190 FOPEN 49 02:14:37 706 02:13:56 710
325 Annaliese Sales Female 99 FOPEN 17 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 02:03:01 487 02:02:36 499
560 Anne Lockwood Female 157 F55+ 7 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:08:38 618 02:08:02 620
551 Anne Pearson Female 336 F50+ 48 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:39:56 959 02:36:43 943
660 Anne Jennings Female 361 F45+ 73 02:49:28 1005 02:47:46 1001
1154 Anthony Bowness Male 43 M45+ 5 KENDAL AAC 01:32:37 44 01:32:32 45
658 Anthony Lees Male 385 M50+ 69 02:02:51 483 02:02:17 492
670 Anthony Riley Male 515 MOPEN 178 02:14:11 703 02:12:32 698