Showing 1 to 100 of 1050 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Alison Burns Female 358 F40+ 57 02:48:28 999 02:46:51 993
2 Liz Coleby Female 287 F55+ 24 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:28:19 873 02:27:13 868
3 Tony Coleby Male 335 M50+ 58 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:58:46 406 01:57:40 403
4 Bratin Roy Male 238 M40+ 42 01:52:05 276 01:51:33 278
10 Sharon Andrews Female 229 F45+ 46 02:20:10 774 02:19:31 777
11 Carl Ashworth Male 508 MOPEN 175 02:12:56 693 02:11:30 677
12 Jeremy Roebuck Male 453 M55+ 42 HADDINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:08:07 607 02:07:58 619
13 Andrew Aspinall Male 213 M45+ 24 01:50:07 244 01:49:16 236
15 Robert Hunter Male 117 MOPEN 62 TEAM ZWACK 01:41:49 126 01:41:20 128
16 Owen Hurcombe Male 78 M40+ 16 CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC 01:37:04 83 01:36:58 83
20 Jim Andrews Male 629 M50+ 117 02:41:49 971 02:41:31 973
21 Hilary Andrews Female 346 F55+ 36 02:42:59 977 02:42:42 979
22 Ian Ellis Male 261 M50+ 41 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:53:50 305 01:53:19 309
25 Lynda Parkinson Female 237 F40+ 45 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:21:32 795 02:20:43 793
27 Jeannette Denning Female 290 F55+ 26 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:29:29 880 02:28:39 885
28 Emma Riley Female 382 F45+ 77 03:00:51 1031 03:00:00 1030
29 Teresa Peters Female 383 F40+ 60 03:00:51 1032 03:00:00 1029
31 Tom Nixon Male 239 MOPEN 109 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:52:09 277 01:51:25 273
33 David Norman Male 46 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 01:32:52 47 01:32:49 48
34 Victoria Marshall Female 80 F40+ 19 01:59:58 432 01:58:47 422
35 Tania Cream Female 104 F50+ 12 02:03:33 507 02:02:35 498
36 Graeme Hunter Male 632 M50+ 118 02:43:11 978 02:42:00 977
37 Alistair Subba Row Male 633 M50+ 119 02:43:11 979 02:42:00 976
39 Cameron Finn Male 605 M40+ 99 02:33:30 917 02:31:53 910
40 Matt Frejiszyn Male 260 M40+ 47 01:53:47 303 01:52:49 302
42 Alan Green Male 567 MOPEN 190 02:23:49 820 02:22:21 819
44 Stephen Holt Male 534 M65+ 8 MATLOCK AC 02:17:37 743 02:16:20 742
45 Sonia Shah Female 394 FOPEN 82 03:17:56 1046 03:16:28 1044
46 Tapan Shah Male 649 MOPEN 210 03:00:45 1030 02:59:17 1028
48 David Corner Male 228 M55+ 14 01:51:13 260 01:50:05 253
51 Mark Holden Male 479 MOPEN 167 TEAM PIE 02:10:38 647 02:09:48 652
52 Jon Reast Male 486 M50+ 91 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:55 657 02:10:16 660
53 Andrew Aird Male 485 M50+ 90 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:55 656 02:10:23 664
54 Sarah Tock Female 374 F45+ 75 BEVERLEY AC 02:55:57 1021 02:54:27 1020
57 Grant Mctaggart Male 223 M50+ 36 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:50:53 255 01:49:26 239
58 Michelle Mctaggart Female 124 F50+ 16 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 02:04:45 542 02:03:16 519
59 Emma Morley Female 103 F50+ 11 DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC 02:03:31 506 02:02:05 487
61 Darren Chapman Male 267 M50+ 43 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:54:02 312 01:52:35 297
64 John Rose Male 366 M50+ 64 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 02:01:00 452 02:00:29 455
66 Theodosia Green Male 439 M55+ 40 02:07:09 586 02:06:39 594
67 Michael Green Male 203 M50+ 32 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:49:45 233 01:49:15 234
71 Neil Smith Male 87 M40+ 18 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:38:09 92 01:37:47 88
72 Lee Grady Male 391 MOPEN 139 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 02:03:13 490 02:01:45 483
73 Kelly Grady Female 116 F40+ 24 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 02:04:16 528 02:02:48 504
74 Peter Cantwell Male 171 MOPEN 88 01:46:29 185 01:46:21 191
75 Alan Mackay Male 114 M40+ 24 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:41:26 123 01:41:04 125
77 Michael Butler Male 208 MOPEN 98 01:49:53 238 01:48:25 222
78 William McAllister Male 97 MOPEN 50 BARROW AND FURNESS STRIDERS AC 01:39:28 102 01:39:14 102
79 Niki Moss Female 333 F40+ 55 02:39:16 955 02:39:06 959
80 Oliver Downing Male 520 M70+ 7 BINGLEY HARRIERS AND A/C 02:14:58 713 02:14:21 714
81 Jen Sherstone Female 88 F40+ 21 02:01:09 455 02:00:45 461
84 Christina Marechal Female 97 FOPEN 15 02:02:26 479 02:02:08 488
86 Alison Crumbie Female 107 F50+ 13 02:03:49 513 02:03:39 530
87 Ann Smith Female 363 F65+ 12 02:50:49 1007 02:49:52 1005
88 Ian Bradbury Male 161 M60+ 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:46:03 174 01:45:56 180
89 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 94 MOPEN 48 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:39:20 99 01:39:11 101
91 Richard Thompson Male 163 MOPEN 85 LANCASHIRE POLICE 01:46:13 176 01:46:06 183
93 Lucy Adams Female 189 F50+ 24 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 02:14:16 704 02:13:20 706
94 Steve Tupholme Male 176 M45+ 19 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:46:45 190 01:45:45 179
97 Tom Sutcliffe Male 414 MOPEN 146 02:04:23 532 02:03:54 541
98 Debs White Female 252 F40+ 47 CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE 02:23:31 817 02:22:52 824
99 Rosemary Bains Female 150 F60+ 3 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 02:07:23 594 02:05:58 583
100 Karen Gilbert Female 349 F60+ 8 RIPON RUNNERS 02:44:41 985 02:43:39 986
101 Mel Dutka Female 260 F55+ 19 RIPON RUNNERS 02:24:36 827 02:23:39 829
102 Ann Gould Female 23 F35+ 4 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:48:39 220 01:48:31 224
103 Ruth Brandon Female 15 F40+ 5 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:47:06 196 01:46:20 190
104 John Sutherns Male 119 MOPEN 64 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:42:05 128 01:41:18 127
106 Terry Fearfield Male 477 M50+ 88 02:10:33 645 02:10:10 658
108 Paul Rafferty Male 354 M45+ 51 FETCH EVERYONE 02:00:09 435 01:59:41 440
109 Abbie Dagg Female 327 F40+ 54 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 02:38:06 946 02:37:46 952
110 Katherine Rogers Female 244 F45+ 52 02:22:28 803 02:22:16 816
111 Clare Howarth Female 86 F35+ 19 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:00:48 447 02:00:36 460
113 Sara Wilson Female 263 F55+ 21 02:24:53 831 0
114 Charlotte Harden Female 85 F40+ 20 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:00:44 446 02:00:32 456
117 Sue Atherton Female 188 F45+ 38 02:13:44 700 02:12:33 699
119 John Howarth Male 620 M65+ 16 02:38:09 947 02:37:19 948
120 Mel Blackburn Female 310 FOPEN 69 METHLEY STRIDERS 02:33:14 914 02:32:39 917
121 Jo Yendell Female 216 F55+ 12 METHLEY STRIDERS 02:18:25 752 02:18:05 763
122 Amanda Jane Astbury Female 378 F40+ 59 PONTEFRACT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:33 1026 02:58:00 1024
123 Lesley White Female 379 F55+ 42 PONTEFRACT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:33 1027 02:58:01 1025
124 Peter Jensen Male 518 M50+ 97 02:14:48 710 02:14:38 719
125 Emma Richards Female 396 F40+ 62 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 03:31:03 1049 03:29:51 1047
127 Adrian Manning Male 608 M65+ 14 02:35:23 925 02:34:33 923
128 Susan Manning Female 340 F65+ 10 02:41:16 967 02:40:27 966
129 Hayley Mason Female 98 FOPEN 16 02:02:27 480 02:02:08 489
130 Graham Peak Male 502 M70+ 6 02:12:44 684 02:11:50 688
131 Simon Wooller Male 563 M55+ 55 02:23:24 813 02:22:13 815
132 Stephen Browne Male 288 M50+ 48 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:26 341 01:55:09 347
133 Stephen Robjohns Male 101 M50+ 11 BEXLEY 01:39:44 107 01:39:39 109
135 James Bubbers Male 630 MOPEN 206 02:42:30 973 02:40:58 971
136 Eleanor Panes Female 344 FOPEN 73 02:42:30 974 02:40:57 970
137 Bernadette Panes Female 232 F50+ 33 02:20:59 785 02:19:54 782
138 Richard Panes Male 415 M50+ 80 02:04:27 533 02:03:49 538
139 Karl Fursey Male 648 M45+ 90 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:57:25 1024 02:54:09 1019
143 Christine Stimpson Female 397 F65+ 16 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 03:31:04 1050 03:29:51 1048
144 Sam Springthorpe Female 169 F40+ 33 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 02:10:40 648 02:09:28 646
145 Pip Brady Female 46 F45+ 12 01:54:28 319 01:53:03 304
146 Steve Brady Male 327 M50+ 57 01:58:13 394 01:56:48 382
147 Steve Marsters Male 214 M50+ 33 01:50:12 245 01:49:16 235
148 Scott Sands Male 499 M40+ 87 02:12:35 680 02:11:51 689