Showing 1 to 100 of 136 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
9 Ryan Cain Male 1 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:13:56 2 00:28:28 1 00:28:28 1
159 Geraint Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:13:49 1 00:28:41 2 00:28:40 2
19 Gethin Davies Male 3 MOPEN 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:14:03 3 00:29:03 3 00:29:03 3
58 Aron Huw Jones Male 4 MOPEN 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:14:42 4 00:31:28 4 00:31:28 4
5 Gavin Buckley Male 5 MOPEN 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:15:15 5 00:31:50 5 00:31:49 5
45 Gonks Hughes Male 6 MV40+ 1 HEBOG 00:15:36 6 00:32:04 6 00:32:03 6
140 Lawrence Washington Male 7 MV40+ 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:06 7 00:33:12 7 00:33:03 7
112 Dean Richardson Male 8 MOPEN 6 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:16 8 00:33:35 8 00:33:34 9
99 Stephen Parry Male 9 MV40+ 3 DEESIDE AAC 00:16:28 10 00:33:39 9 00:33:32 8
16 Clare Dallimore Female 1 FOPEN 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:16:29 11 00:33:49 10 00:33:47 10
36 Mared Gwyn Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:17:37 21 00:34:39 11 00:34:37 11
11 Paul Cash Male 10 MV40+ 4 00:16:38 13 00:34:39 12 00:34:37 12
25 Llio Evans Female 3 FOPEN 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:17:13 16 00:34:46 13 00:34:44 13
1 Gwydion Ap Wynn Male 11 MOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:28 9 00:35:04 14 00:35:02 15
32 Andy Goater Male 12 MV40+ 5 00:16:49 14 00:35:05 15 00:35:01 14
129 Meurig Rowlands Male 13 MV50+ 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:36 12 00:35:17 16 00:35:17 16
31 Ian Gill Male 14 MV50+ 2 00:17:29 19 00:35:43 17 00:35:41 17
22 Jasmin Dobson Female 4 FOPEN 4 WARRINGTON AC 00:17:13 17 00:35:45 18 00:35:43 18
77 Lleucu Lane Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:17:13 15 00:36:20 19 00:36:19 19
142 Arwyn Williams Male 15 MV40+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:50 22 00:36:49 20 00:36:43 20
6 Dylan Davies Male 16 MV40+ 7 00:17:30 20 00:36:51 21 00:36:45 21
35 Greg Grundy Male 17 MV40+ 8 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:18:36 28 00:37:59 22 00:37:56 22
26 Maldwyn Evans Male 18 MV50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:35 27 00:38:20 23 00:38:18 24
86 Jack Morgan Griffiths Male 19 MOPEN 8 00:18:31 26 00:38:23 24 00:38:14 23
108 Nick Postill Male 20 MOPEN 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:18:22 23 00:38:49 25 00:38:43 25
90 Alan Owen Male 21 MV40+ 9 CREAD CYF 00:18:27 25 00:38:50 26 00:38:46 26
44 Chris Hoult Male 22 MV50+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:19 33 00:39:12 27 00:38:59 27
138 Chris Vincent Male 23 MV50+ 5 00:19:14 32 00:39:20 28 00:39:03 28
105 Mike Pollard Male 24 MV50+ 6 00:18:59 30 00:39:23 29 00:39:21 29
28 Lauren Evans Quaeck Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:19:47 38 00:40:05 30 00:39:58 30
133 Gari Taylor Male 25 MOPEN 10 DVT RUN CLUB 00:18:40 29 00:40:09 31 00:40:03 31
128 Cai Rowlands Male 26 MOPEN 11 00:18:22 24 00:40:25 32 00:40:24 33
14 Marian Crowe Female 7 FV50+ 1 00:19:07 31 00:40:26 33 00:40:23 32
62 Heather Jones Female 8 FOPEN 7 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:19:28 35 00:40:29 34 00:40:27 35
17 Barry Davies Male 27 MV40+ 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:21 34 00:40:32 35 00:40:27 34
120 Mari Roberts Female 9 FV40+ 1 DVT RUNCLUB 00:19:58 44 00:40:33 36 00:40:30 36
145 Gwenllian Williams Female 10 FOPEN 8 DVT 00:19:52 40 00:40:38 37 00:40:35 37
65 Kirstin Jones Female 11 FV40+ 2 00:19:57 43 00:40:43 38 00:40:39 38
82 Emma Macarthur Female 12 FV40+ 3 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:19:54 41 00:41:11 39 00:41:01 39
76 Kristina Kordiak Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:19:50 39 00:41:11 40 00:41:05 40
124 Gary Robinson Male 28 MV50+ 7 00:19:45 37 00:41:25 41 00:41:19 41
123 Alan Robinson Male 29 MV60+ 1 00:19:58 45 00:41:36 42 00:41:31 42
50 Richard Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 12 00:19:54 42 00:41:56 43 00:41:44 43
67 Lynda Jones Female 14 FV40+ 4 00:20:34 48 00:42:02 44 00:41:52 44
98 Nick Parkes Male 31 MV40+ 11 00:19:45 36 00:42:07 45 00:42:01 45
95 Paul Ellis Owen Male 32 MV40+ 12 00:20:07 46 00:42:20 46 00:42:13 46
100 Chris Payne Male 33 MV40+ 13 00:20:35 49 00:42:21 47 00:42:17 47
34 Si‰n Griffiths Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:20:11 47 00:42:27 48 00:42:25 48
154 Sara Trickett Female 16 FV50+ 2 00:20:45 50 00:42:52 49 00:42:46 49
2 Donna Beales Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:21:46 56 00:43:36 50 00:43:29 50
53 Mari Huws Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:21:15 53 00:43:38 51 00:43:32 51
149 Jayne Wyche Female 19 FV40+ 5 00:21:28 54 00:43:43 52 00:43:38 52
79 Daniel Lever Male 34 MOPEN 13 00:21:47 57 00:43:53 53 00:43:40 53
8 Lara Cain Female 20 FOPEN 13 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:21:38 55 00:44:06 54 00:44:02 55
78 Dave Lawton Male 35 MV40+ 14 OUTDOOR LADS 00:21:10 51 00:44:06 55 00:43:48 54
70 Rhian Jones Female 21 FOPEN 14 00:22:05 62 00:44:45 56 00:44:39 56
158 Lisa Birks Female 22 FOPEN 15 HEBOG 00:21:12 52 00:44:49 57 00:44:49 58
146 Medwen Williams Female 23 FV40+ 6 00:22:07 63 00:44:55 58 00:44:44 57
85 Clare Matthews Female 24 FOPEN 16 00:21:58 60 00:45:09 59 00:44:55 59
139 Mary Walsh Female 25 FOPEN 17 BTRR-BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNE 00:21:51 59 00:45:31 60 00:45:25 61
63 Kate Jones Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:21:51 58 00:45:32 61 00:45:26 62
13 Sasha Crickmore Female 27 FOPEN 19 00:21:59 61 00:45:33 62 00:45:20 60
61 Gwyneth Jones Female 28 FV50+ 3 00:22:27 66 00:45:34 63 00:45:27 63
134 Heledd Thomas Female 29 FOPEN 20 00:22:44 69 00:46:02 64 00:45:47 64
156 Hanna Flur Thomas Female 30 FOPEN 21 00:22:40 68 00:46:03 65 00:45:51 65
122 Rhian Roberts-Jones Female 31 FV40+ 7 00:22:20 64 00:46:24 66 00:46:13 66
68 Paul Jones Male 36 MV40+ 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:21 65 00:46:31 67 00:46:25 67
24 Gwenan Evans Female 32 FOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:59 82 00:46:41 68 00:46:28 68
132 Emma Tarry Female 33 FV40+ 8 00:22:39 67 00:46:50 69 00:46:42 70
7 Ann Burt-Williams Female 34 FV50+ 4 00:23:11 73 00:46:56 70 00:46:39 69
48 Leon Hughes Male 37 MOPEN 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:45 72 00:46:57 71 00:46:55 72
131 Elaine Sutton Female 35 FV50+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:22:44 71 00:46:58 72 00:46:47 71
49 Lisa Naden Hughes Female 36 FOPEN 23 00:22:44 70 00:47:27 73 00:47:19 73
106 Leone Porton Female 37 FV40+ 9 00:23:45 77 00:47:40 74 00:47:23 74
60 Deiniol Jones Male 38 MV40+ 16 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:25 76 00:47:46 75 00:47:31 75
80 Barry Littleton Male 39 MV50+ 8 N/A 00:23:18 75 00:47:53 76 00:47:38 76
96 Lucy Owens Female 38 FOPEN 24 STOCKTON STRIDERS AC 00:24:37 89 00:48:04 77 00:47:52 77
125 Helen Robinson Female 39 FOPEN 25 00:23:53 79 00:48:06 78 00:47:57 79
42 Margaret Hollings Female 40 FOPEN 26 00:23:12 74 00:48:09 79 00:47:52 78
150 Nyfain Wynn Female 41 FV40+ 10 00:23:55 80 00:48:16 80 00:48:13 80
107 Miles Porton Male 40 MV40+ 17 00:23:57 81 00:48:36 81 00:48:19 81
46 Hannah Hughes Female 42 FOPEN 27 CREAD CYF 00:24:08 85 00:48:45 82 00:48:41 82
97 Sophie Owens Female 43 FOPEN 28 STOCKTON STRIDERS AC 00:24:47 93 00:48:57 83 00:48:45 83
130 Karl Sadil Male 41 MV40+ 18 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:23:52 78 00:49:05 84 00:49:04 85
110 Kate Pritchard Female 44 FOPEN 29 00:24:45 92 00:49:06 85 00:48:55 84
151 Gaynor Davis Female 45 FV40+ 11 00:24:12 87 00:49:18 86 00:49:13 86
116 Craig Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 15 00:24:32 88 00:49:30 87 00:49:15 87
75 Peter Keeling Male 43 MV50+ 9 ODL 00:24:02 84 00:49:38 88 00:49:19 88
27 Meryl Evans Female 46 FV50+ 6 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:40 91 00:50:00 89 00:49:45 90
3 Cassie Brazier Female 47 FOPEN 30 00:24:49 94 00:50:02 90 00:49:45 89
94 Nia Owen Female 48 FOPEN 31 DVT 00:24:12 86 00:50:07 91 00:49:56 91
52 Francesca Hutcheson Female 49 FV40+ 12 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:24:40 90 00:50:17 92 00:50:06 92
47 Julie Hughes Female 50 FV40+ 13 00:25:29 98 00:50:26 93 00:50:17 93
147 Ruth Williams Female 51 FOPEN 32 00:24:01 83 00:51:03 94 00:50:52 94
23 Helen Aslett Female 52 FV40+ 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:25:19 97 00:51:18 95 00:51:02 95
38 Myfanwy Healy Female 53 FOPEN 33 00:25:10 95 00:51:44 96 00:51:34 96
64 Kim Jones Female 54 FOPEN 34 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:25:50 105 00:51:50 97 00:51:39 97
135 Leslie Thomas-Pugh Female 55 FV40+ 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:25:47 102 00:52:06 98 00:51:52 98
72 Shelly Jones Female 56 FOPEN 35 00:25:50 104 00:52:49 99 00:52:36 99
15 Gemma Dale Female 57 FOPEN 36 00:25:11 96 00:53:02 100 00:52:46 100