Showing 1 to 100 of 109 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
70 Simon Cole Male 1 M20-39 1 GOG Triathlon 00:18:21 1 00:00:28 1 00:34:59 5 00:00:27 1 00:08:46 1 01:02:58 1
45 Phillip Maddocks Male 2 M20-39 2 Team Triumph 00:19:47 3 00:00:31 3 00:34:24 2 00:00:44 17 00:09:15 4 01:04:38 2
67 Paul Hawkins Male 3 M20-39 3 Peaks performance 00:20:13 7 00:00:30 2 00:34:42 3 00:00:32 3 00:09:42 6 01:05:37 3
66 Gareth Green Male 4 M40-49 1 San Domenico 00:20:05 6 00:00:40 10 00:34:43 4 00:00:41 13 00:09:39 5 01:05:46 4
42 Ifan Oldfield Male 5 MU20 1 Denbighshire triathlon club 00:19:58 5 00:00:37 5 00:36:19 8 00:00:37 5 00:09:01 2 01:06:30 5
34 Steve Abbott Male 6 M40-49 2 00:21:10 11 00:00:53 25 00:35:54 7 00:00:40 10 00:10:16 11 01:08:50 6
95 Gavin Roberts Male 7 M20-39 4 GOG Tri 00:19:47 4 00:00:38 8 00:39:35 13 00:00:40 12 00:09:07 3 01:09:46 7
71 Bryn Williams Male 8 M40-49 3 00:20:52 10 00:01:17 53 00:37:19 10 00:01:10 44 00:09:59 8 01:10:35 8
73 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 9 M20-39 5 Gog triathlon 00:21:20 12 00:00:45 18 00:38:02 12 00:00:37 7 00:10:05 9 01:10:47 9
80 Rob Kennard Male 10 M50-59 1 TRiKS 00:23:09 18 00:00:49 19 00:35:46 6 00:00:46 19 00:10:55 17 01:11:24 10
22 Christopher Lewis Male 11 M40-49 4 Port Talbot Harriers 00:23:11 19 00:00:44 15 00:36:37 9 00:00:29 2 00:11:11 19 01:12:10 11
60 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40-49 1 GOG triathlon club 00:22:49 17 00:00:37 6 00:37:55 11 00:00:37 6 00:10:42 15 01:12:38 12
85 Geran Hughes Male 12 M50-59 2 GOG Triathlon Club 00:21:43 14 00:00:42 12 00:40:46 16 00:00:53 24 00:10:10 10 01:14:12 13
53 Joshua Wallace Male 13 MU20 2 Celtic tri 00:20:51 9 00:00:34 4 00:42:38 25 00:00:47 20 00:10:52 16 01:15:40 14
27 Matthew Harper Male 14 M40-49 5 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:21:28 13 00:00:58 30 00:42:13 20 00:01:06 41 00:10:20 12 01:16:02 15
83 Kieran Lewis Male 15 M20-39 6 00:20:39 8 00:01:02 37 00:43:22 29 00:01:24 59 00:09:52 7 01:16:18 16
37 Sophie Horrocks Female 2 F20-39 1 00:22:24 16 00:00:54 27 00:42:18 22 00:01:11 46 00:10:24 13 01:17:09 17
90 Garry Jones Male 16 M40-49 6 00:21:43 15 00:01:06 43 00:42:36 24 00:01:00 33 00:10:56 18 01:17:18 18
35 Lee Benson Male 17 M50-59 3 Manchester Triathlon 00:24:51 24 00:00:54 26 00:39:37 14 00:01:00 30 00:11:30 23 01:17:50 19
14 Matt Short Male 18 M20-39 7 Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:03 20 00:01:47 69 00:39:44 15 00:01:40 63 00:10:38 14 01:17:50 20
31 Ben Brookes Male 19 M20-39 8 00:24:38 22 00:01:00 35 00:42:14 21 00:01:00 31 00:11:25 21 01:20:15 21
10 Chris Guest Male 20 M20-39 9 00:24:32 21 00:00:50 22 00:42:56 26 00:00:38 9 00:11:52 25 01:20:47 22
4 Dylan Jones Male 21 M20-39 10 00:24:53 25 00:01:06 42 00:41:55 19 00:00:49 22 00:12:28 35 01:21:09 23
79 Rhian Thomas Female 3 F40-49 2 00:25:18 28 00:01:15 50 00:42:34 23 00:01:01 34 00:12:01 27 01:22:06 24
50 Paul Sanders Male 22 M20-39 11 GOG Triathlon Club 00:25:29 31 00:00:44 16 00:41:49 18 00:00:44 18 00:13:26 46 01:22:10 25
86 Jasmine Bowyer Female 4 F20-39 2 Cardiff Triathletes 00:26:45 38 00:00:58 31 00:40:55 17 00:00:41 14 00:12:57 40 01:22:15 26
72 Roy Lewis Male 23 M60+ 1 Celtic Tri 00:25:14 27 00:01:10 45 00:43:01 27 00:00:57 28 00:12:06 29 01:22:26 27
65 Emer Sandham Female 5 F20-39 3 GOG Triathlon Club 00:25:32 34 00:00:50 20 00:43:49 32 00:00:55 27 00:11:51 24 01:22:56 28
87 Paul Scullion Male 24 M50-59 4 Club Ystwyth Cycling Club 00:24:38 23 00:02:18 80 00:43:52 33 00:01:24 58 00:11:18 20 01:23:28 29
24 Colin Hunt Male 25 M60+ 2 Wrecsam Tri 00:26:46 39 00:00:42 11 00:43:23 30 00:00:34 4 00:12:54 39 01:24:17 30
54 Paul Wood Male 26 M40-49 7 Chester road runner 00:27:01 41 00:00:55 28 00:43:43 31 00:00:48 21 00:13:43 49 01:26:08 31
75 Jo Grandfield Female 6 F50-59 1 Wrecsam 00:26:49 40 00:00:53 24 00:45:39 37 00:01:19 56 00:12:25 34 01:27:03 32
91 Kevin Jones Male 27 M40-49 8 00:25:14 26 00:01:04 40 00:48:17 50 0 00:12:33 36 01:27:06 33
12 Jonathan Birch Male 28 M20-39 12 00:26:45 37 00:01:03 38 00:47:03 44 00:00:57 29 00:11:26 22 01:27:12 34
78 Paul White Male 29 M50-59 5 LEG-IT 00:27:08 42 00:01:11 47 00:45:34 36 00:01:16 53 00:12:22 32 01:27:31 35
29 Andy Barker Male 30 M20-39 13 00:25:32 33 00:01:15 51 00:46:03 40 00:01:16 51 00:13:29 47 01:27:33 36
57 Edward Clarke Male 31 M20-39 14 00:25:30 32 00:01:45 67 00:46:51 41 00:01:36 62 00:12:04 28 01:27:45 37
82 David Billington Male 32 M40-49 9 00:25:28 30 00:01:21 58 00:46:53 42 00:01:18 55 00:12:59 41 01:27:56 38
25 Gwyn Jones Male 33 M50-59 6 00:25:19 29 00:01:51 70 00:47:15 45 00:01:49 68 00:12:09 31 01:28:22 39
49 Pete Cartwright Male 34 M60+ 3 00:27:22 46 00:01:13 49 00:46:53 43 00:01:10 43 00:12:44 37 01:29:19 40
77 Rachel Trpeski Female 7 F40-49 3 00:28:15 49 00:01:12 48 00:45:57 38 00:01:13 47 00:13:23 45 01:29:58 41
64 Lorna Shaw Female 8 F50-59 2 Y Fenni Tri 00:27:51 48 00:00:56 29 00:47:51 47 00:00:53 23 00:13:12 43 01:30:41 42
20 Nicholas Fell Male 35 M40-49 10 00:29:46 61 00:02:07 79 00:43:17 28 00:01:54 72 00:14:02 53 01:31:04 43
88 Helen Owen Female 9 F40-49 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:27:17 45 00:01:21 57 00:48:12 49 00:01:00 32 00:13:22 44 01:31:11 44
15 Ian Laing Male 36 M60+ 4 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:28:18 50 00:01:35 62 00:45:59 39 00:00:55 26 00:14:41 60 01:31:27 45
11 Gavin Jones Male 37 M20-39 15 00:27:16 44 00:00:44 17 00:49:44 55 00:01:05 40 00:12:50 38 01:31:37 46
44 Stephen Mckinlay Male 38 M40-49 11 00:27:11 43 00:02:24 81 00:48:06 48 00:02:27 76 00:11:56 26 01:32:02 47
76 Anne Mynott Female 10 F50-59 3 Welsh triathlon 00:25:46 36 00:00:58 32 00:52:05 61 00:00:55 25 00:12:23 33 01:32:06 48
47 Derek Graves Male 39 M60+ 5 Hartroad Runners 00:28:31 53 00:00:58 33 00:47:23 46 00:01:03 36 00:14:18 58 01:32:10 49
69 Andrew Yearsley Male 40 M40-49 12 00:28:21 51 00:01:17 55 00:48:27 51 00:01:05 39 00:14:12 56 01:33:21 50
81 Stafford Dawkin Male 41 M50-59 7 00:28:22 52 00:00:59 34 00:49:51 57 00:01:14 49 00:13:30 48 01:33:54 51
93 Sally Morgan Female 11 F50-59 4 00:27:45 47 00:01:54 71 00:50:00 58 00:01:30 60 00:13:07 42 01:34:15 52
7 Ian Street Male 42 M40-49 13 n/a 00:25:45 35 00:01:18 56 00:54:03 66 00:01:07 42 00:12:06 30 01:34:16 53
19 Alun Rowlands Male 43 M60+ 6 00:29:28 59 00:02:05 78 00:45:31 35 00:01:42 65 00:15:37 63 01:34:21 54
63 Andrew Jones Male 44 M50-59 8 00:28:40 54 00:01:15 52 00:49:28 53 00:01:41 64 00:14:19 59 01:35:21 55
59 Philip Ashe Male 45 M50-59 9 00:29:29 60 00:02:02 76 00:48:38 52 00:01:57 73 00:13:56 51 01:35:59 56
56 Carla Lauder Female 12 F40-49 5 00:30:56 65 00:01:17 54 00:49:31 54 00:00:43 15 00:13:59 52 01:36:24 57
58 Louise Murfet Female 13 F20-39 4 00:29:26 57 00:00:40 9 00:51:49 60 00:00:40 11 00:14:14 57 01:36:47 58
28 Allison Donnelly Female 14 F50-59 5 00:30:44 64 00:00:43 13 00:49:50 56 00:00:38 8 00:15:50 65 01:37:44 59
68 Rhys Roberts Male 46 M20-39 16 00:28:44 55 00:01:03 39 00:52:53 63 00:01:02 35 00:14:11 55 01:37:51 60
55 Rebecca Skinner Female 15 F20-39 5 00:29:19 56 00:00:43 14 00:53:32 64 00:01:14 48 00:13:52 50 01:38:39 61
16 Jason Worden Male 47 M40-49 14 00:29:27 58 00:02:01 75 00:51:09 59 0 00:16:09 67 01:38:45 62
74 Robin Elliot Male 48 M50-59 10 SYTri 00:30:13 62 00:01:32 61 00:45:30 34 00:01:04 38 00:21:58 80 01:40:15 63
32 Claire Bishop Female 16 F20-39 6 00:31:59 68 00:01:45 68 00:55:33 67 00:01:36 61 00:14:07 54 01:44:59 64
8 Charlotte Jones Female 17 F20-39 7 00:31:01 67 00:01:01 36 00:56:21 68 00:01:03 37 00:16:33 71 01:45:57 65
1 Kate Mcmahon Female 18 F40-49 6 00:30:32 63 00:01:37 64 00:56:32 70 00:02:24 75 00:15:00 61 01:46:03 66
6 Barry Littleton Male 49 M50-59 11 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:34:02 72 00:01:55 72 00:52:28 62 00:02:10 74 00:15:45 64 01:46:18 67
43 Donna Adcock Female 19 F40-49 7 00:31:00 66 00:01:10 46 01:00:17 77 00:01:16 52 00:16:02 66 01:49:43 68
18 Alan De Asha Male 50 M20-39 17 00:32:42 69 00:01:38 65 00:57:50 72 00:01:15 50 00:16:48 72 01:50:11 69
33 Jane Brookes Female 20 F60+ 1 00:33:22 70 00:01:27 59 00:58:58 75 00:01:22 57 00:15:30 62 01:50:36 70
17 Holly Atkinson Female 21 F20-39 8 00:33:58 71 00:00:50 21 00:57:18 71 00:00:43 16 00:18:07 77 01:50:55 71
3 Ian Owens Male 51 M50-59 12 00:35:15 74 00:01:05 41 00:53:56 65 00:04:22 78 00:16:22 68 01:50:58 72
2 Mark Ashley Gibbs Male 52 M50-59 13 00:35:30 75 00:00:51 23 00:56:29 69 00:01:49 67 00:17:54 75 01:52:31 73
94 Ruth Williams Female 22 F20-39 9 00:35:47 76 00:01:56 73 00:58:34 74 00:01:53 70 00:16:24 69 01:54:32 74
92 Paul Ellis Owen Male 53 M40-49 15 00:35:47 77 00:01:58 74 00:58:33 73 00:01:53 71 00:16:26 70 01:54:35 75
36 Gareth Finlay Male 54 M40-49 16 Warrington Running Club 00:36:07 80 00:02:02 77 00:59:11 76 00:01:49 69 00:18:05 76 01:57:13 76
62 Menai Jones Female 23 F50-59 6 00:35:02 73 00:01:07 44 01:02:03 78 00:01:10 45 00:19:02 78 01:58:21 77
51 Helen Mcintyre Female 24 F20-39 10 00:36:05 79 00:01:31 60 01:08:27 79 00:09:10 79 00:16:49 73 02:12:01 78
30 Gill Capper Female 25 F20-39 11 00:36:02 78 00:01:36 63 01:16:18 80 00:01:18 54 00:16:49 74 02:12:01 79
89 John Butler Male 55 M60+ 7 00:38:13 81 00:02:59 82 01:19:04 81 00:03:45 77 00:22:44 81 02:26:43 80
39 Carolyn Charlton Female 26 F40-49 8 00:39:15 82 00:01:43 66 01:35:10 82 00:01:43 66 00:20:33 79 02:38:22 81
46 Sue Graves Female DNF F60+ DNF Farnham Triathlon Club 00:32:27 DNF 00:01:48 DNF 00:50:58 DNF 00:01:31 DNF 00:15:55 DNF DNF DNF
84 Jonathon Currie Male DNF M20-39 DNF Stockport Tri 00:19:28 2 00:00:38 7 00:27:38 1 0 0 DNF DNF
48 Alexander Garnett Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
97 Duathlete Number 97 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
99 Duathlete Number 99 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
52 Linda Carruthers Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
422 Triathlete Number 422 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
5 David Morris Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
424 Triathlete Number 424 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
41 Ben Steventon Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
426 Triathlete Number 426 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
9 Lisa Davies Female DNF F20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
26 Scott Wilson Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
428 Triathlete Number 428 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
430 Triathlete Number 430 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
13 Jason Stoneham Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
96 Duathlete Number 96 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
98 Duathlete Number 98 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
100 Duathlete Number 100 Male DNF M20-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF