Showing 1 to 100 of 3989 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5 Mile Pos 10 Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Jonny Mellor Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:25:07 1 00:49:14 1 01:03:36 1 01:03:35 1
4644 Dejene Gezimu Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:26:03 2 00:51:51 2 01:07:26 2 01:07:25 2
3528 Alistair Rutherford Male 3 MOPEN 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:27:16 3 00:54:06 3 01:10:36 3 01:10:36 3
2452 Mark Dunham Male 4 MOPEN 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:28:41 4 00:56:33 4 01:13:15 4 01:13:14 4
958 Paul Little Male 5 M40+ 1 DROITWICH AC 00:29:00 6 00:56:58 5 01:14:05 5 01:14:03 5
4927 Chris Maher Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:07 7 00:57:23 7 01:14:35 6 01:14:33 6
4518 Howard Avery Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:29:22 8 00:58:00 8 01:15:14 7 01:15:12 7
4854 Matthew Harrison Male 8 M40+ 2 SALE 00:29:30 9 00:58:01 9 01:15:20 8 01:15:19 8
2089 Stephen Watmough Male 9 M55+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:29:35 11 00:58:04 10 01:15:25 9 01:15:24 9
4399 Jamie Rutherford Male 10 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:29:53 14 00:58:39 13 01:15:52 10 01:15:51 10
991 Matthew Collyer Male 11 MOPEN 8 DEAL TRI 00:28:58 5 00:58:06 11 01:15:56 11 01:15:55 11
721 Adrian Roach Male 12 M40+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:54 15 00:58:41 14 01:16:08 12 01:16:08 12
354 Martin Fillingham Male 13 M45+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:29:32 10 00:58:38 12 01:16:18 13 01:16:11 13
2127 Paul Martin Male 14 MOPEN 9 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:50 12 00:59:13 18 01:16:26 14 01:16:23 14
4824 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:30:00 22 00:59:09 16 01:16:30 15 01:16:29 16
4474 George Crawford Male 15 MOPEN 10 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:30:16 29 00:59:15 19 01:16:30 16 01:16:25 15
4710 Jay Brittles Male 16 MOPEN 11 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:56 17 00:59:13 17 01:16:59 17 01:16:55 18
4892 Sarah Lowery Female 2 F35+ 1 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:00 20 00:59:06 15 01:17:03 18 01:17:00 20
2532 Ewan Edmondson Male 17 MOPEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:30:15 27 00:59:34 24 01:17:19 19 01:17:16 21
3683 Jack Trevail Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:30:18 30 00:59:34 23 01:17:26 20 01:16:47 17
3768 Ryan Jones Male 19 MOPEN 14 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:00 21 00:59:31 21 01:17:37 21 01:17:33 23
4998 Daniel Thornton Male 20 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL 00:29:55 16 00:59:31 22 01:17:38 22 01:17:35 24
3782 Chris Hazeldine Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:30:30 35 00:59:43 25 01:17:39 23 01:16:59 19
1258 Mark Jones Male 22 M40+ 4 00:29:58 19 00:59:27 20 01:17:42 24 01:17:35 25
3314 John Thelwell Male 23 MOPEN 17 WALLASEY AC 00:30:33 36 00:59:58 29 01:17:43 25 01:17:18 22
4445 David Maxted Male 24 MOPEN 18 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:30:01 23 00:59:44 26 01:17:46 26 01:17:42 27
3670 Graham Rands Male 25 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:39 38 01:00:20 33 01:18:01 27 01:17:57 28
3857 John Macdougall Male 26 M40+ 5 00:30:49 47 01:00:29 35 01:18:07 28 01:17:58 29
2917 Chris Collins Male 27 MOPEN 20 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:29:53 13 01:00:11 30 01:18:08 29 01:18:07 30
2069 Jamie Mackie Male 28 M40+ 6 00:29:57 18 00:59:53 28 01:18:14 30 01:18:08 31
1726 Robert Fox Male 29 MOPEN 21 SHREWSBURY AC 00:30:40 39 01:00:21 34 01:18:16 31 01:18:14 32
4214 Jasper Verheul Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:30:26 34 01:00:12 31 01:18:27 32 01:18:16 33
1273 Oliver Chadwick Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:30:05 25 00:59:49 27 01:18:34 33 01:17:42 26
3351 Peter Green Male 32 M40+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:30:48 45 01:00:52 41 01:18:46 34 01:18:44 34
244 Michael Gall Male 33 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:30:44 41 01:00:49 39 01:18:50 35 01:18:45 35
4743 Lee Dunham Male 34 MOPEN 25 MERSEY-TRI 00:30:15 28 01:00:38 36 01:18:52 36 01:18:49 36
4405 William Bryant Male 35 MOPEN 26 GLASGOW UNIVERSITY HARES HOUND 00:30:44 42 01:00:51 40 01:18:59 37 01:18:58 39
1209 Nigel Quaye Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:30:45 43 01:00:48 38 01:19:05 38 01:18:59 40
2878 Jon Salter Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:30:02 24 01:00:19 32 01:19:08 39 01:18:54 38
3895 Harry Corfield Male 38 MOPEN 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:31:16 55 01:01:15 45 01:19:35 40 01:19:25 41
2585 Liam Mooney Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:31:29 65 01:01:49 55 01:19:38 41 01:19:31 42
4866 Ciaran Canavan Male 40 M40+ 8 EAST LONDON RUNNERS 00:31:38 76 01:01:49 56 01:19:38 42 01:19:34 43
2667 Adam Sumnall Male 41 MOPEN 31 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:31:39 77 01:01:31 48 01:19:45 43 01:19:43 44
2336 Graham Martin Male 42 MOPEN 32 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:31:17 56 01:01:35 50 01:19:59 44 01:19:58 47
3880 Thomas Green Male 43 MOPEN 33 00:31:40 81 01:01:50 58 01:20:01 45 01:19:55 46
562 Pete Bird Male 44 MOPEN 34 WALLASEY AC 00:30:19 31 01:00:56 42 01:20:04 46 01:19:51 45
2363 Paul Scarisbrick Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:30:49 48 01:01:55 60 01:20:07 47 01:20:06 50
3756 Al Smithson Male 46 MOPEN 36 MERSEY-TRI 00:30:26 33 01:01:49 57 01:20:13 48 01:20:10 53
2945 Gavin Mcclean Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:31:56 90 01:02:31 77 01:20:13 49 01:20:07 51
3113 Ryan Greenwood Male 48 MOPEN 38 00:31:57 91 01:02:20 70 01:20:16 50 01:19:58 48
3048 Alexander Senior Male 49 MOPEN 39 00:30:37 37 01:01:07 44 01:20:16 51 01:20:06 49
4722 Ben Lewington Male 50 MOPEN 40 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:41 40 01:01:21 46 01:20:17 52 01:20:11 54
4948 Guy Roberts Male 51 MOPEN 41 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:20 58 01:01:49 54 01:20:18 53 01:20:09 52
3631 Bradley Williams Male 52 MOPEN 42 00:31:43 82 01:02:37 78 01:20:21 54 01:20:14 56
3788 Oliver Carey Male 53 MOPEN 43 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:30:51 49 01:01:30 47 01:20:27 55 01:20:20 58
245 Andrew Fearns Male 54 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:31:29 67 01:02:10 66 01:20:27 56 01:20:27 59
4410 Charlotte Mason Female 3 FOPEN 1 CITY OF YORK AC 00:31:21 60 01:01:41 52 01:20:28 57 01:20:12 55
2181 Wesley Verne Male 55 MOPEN 44 00:31:39 80 01:02:38 79 01:20:35 58 01:20:29 60
3076 Anthony Mcloughlin Male 56 MOPEN 45 00:31:31 70 01:02:03 61 01:20:39 59 01:20:33 61
4541 Robert Hornby Male 57 MOPEN 46 00:31:25 63 01:02:06 63 01:20:39 60 01:20:15 57
4343 Dan Dunnington Male 58 MOPEN 47 MERSEY TRI 00:31:01 52 01:02:11 68 01:20:41 61 01:20:36 63
284 Gary Boon Male 59 M50+ 1 00:31:00 51 01:01:39 51 01:20:47 62 01:20:45 64
776 James Boardman Male 60 MOPEN 48 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:32 72 01:02:06 64 01:20:50 63 01:20:48 65
4521 Luke Mcmanus Male 61 MOPEN 49 LONDON 00:30:21 32 01:00:44 37 01:20:54 64 01:20:33 62
4066 Steven Lewis Male 62 MOPEN 50 LONDON 00:30:47 44 01:01:52 59 01:20:56 65 01:20:50 66
3202 Tony Davenport Male 63 MOPEN 51 TRAFFORD AC 00:31:13 53 01:02:06 62 01:21:01 66 01:20:56 67
4310 Lee Moore Male 64 MOPEN 52 KIRKBY MILERS 00:30:53 50 01:01:48 53 01:21:09 67 01:21:05 70
4706 Matthew Goodwin Male 65 MOPEN 53 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:31:29 68 01:02:28 76 01:21:11 68 01:21:04 69
4388 Darryll Thomas Male 66 M40+ 10 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 00:31:31 71 01:02:08 65 01:21:18 69 01:21:15 72
4160 Andy Freeman Male 67 MOPEN 54 00:31:25 62 01:02:27 73 01:21:23 70 01:21:12 71
4815 Rebecca Gallop Female 4 FOPEN 2 NEWARK AC 00:31:21 59 01:02:17 69 01:21:24 71 01:21:16 73
1008 David Mcdonough Male 68 M45+ 2 00:31:55 89 01:02:26 72 01:21:27 72 01:21:02 68
2019 Martin Landells Male 69 M55+ 2 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:32:18 105 01:02:50 83 01:21:29 73 01:21:26 78
242 John Mclaren Male 70 MOPEN 55 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:31:29 66 01:02:27 74 01:21:32 74 01:21:25 76
1668 David Hanks Male 71 MOPEN 56 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:31:23 61 01:02:39 80 01:21:33 75 01:21:30 80
4935 Chris Boron Male 72 MOPEN 57 00:31:43 83 01:02:55 85 01:21:34 76 01:21:30 79
4859 Philip Scott Male 73 MOPEN 58 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:31:18 57 01:02:11 67 01:21:37 77 01:21:17 74
4007 Paul Kennedy Male 74 M40+ 11 00:31:34 75 01:02:28 75 01:21:38 78 01:21:32 81
2979 David Mcarthur Male 75 MOPEN 59 LIVERPOOL WARRIERS 00:32:11 99 01:03:36 92 01:21:39 79 01:21:34 82
4871 Rory Middleton Male 76 MOPEN 60 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:49 46 01:01:31 49 01:21:42 80 01:21:22 75
378 David Gill Male 77 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:32:06 94 01:03:09 87 01:21:47 81 01:21:46 84
3783 Danny Orrell Male 78 M40+ 12 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:31:31 69 01:02:44 81 01:21:55 82 01:21:49 85
1171 Christopher Murnane Male 79 MOPEN 61 00:32:11 98 01:03:39 95 01:21:57 83 01:21:54 86
10342 Jerome Allison Male 80 MOPEN 62 0 00:57:16 6 01:22:04 84 01:18:50 37
4808 Alex Staniforth Male 81 MOPEN 63 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:32:04 92 01:03:19 89 01:22:08 85 01:21:44 83
2274 Duncan Kennedy Male 82 M40+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:31:14 54 01:02:22 71 01:22:14 86 01:22:11 87
1651 Tim Wildman Male 83 MOPEN 64 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:32:26 111 01:04:10 108 01:22:25 87 01:22:21 90
4882 Andrew Storey Male 84 M50+ 2 00:32:23 107 01:03:52 102 01:22:27 88 01:22:20 88
622 Andy Ley Male 85 M45+ 3 00:32:27 114 01:03:52 101 01:22:28 89 01:22:21 89
3115 Steven Leslie Male 86 MOPEN 65 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:32:35 126 01:04:16 111 01:22:33 90 01:22:31 92
246 Thomas Dempsey Male 87 MOPEN 66 00:32:24 108 01:03:48 98 01:22:36 91 01:22:24 91
4685 Liam Skyner Male 88 MOPEN 67 00:32:15 103 01:03:36 93 01:22:47 92 01:22:42 94
1844 Chris Ryan Male 89 MOPEN 68 MERSEY TRI 00:31:39 79 01:03:29 90 01:22:48 93 01:22:45 95
4459 Peter Jones Male 90 MOPEN 69 CYBI STRIDERS 00:31:48 86 01:03:38 94 01:22:55 94 01:22:45 96
3555 Terry Roberts Male 91 MOPEN 70 WIRRAL AC 00:31:33 73 01:03:08 86 01:22:58 95 01:22:34 93
4659 Chris Wales Male 92 M45+ 4 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:54 137 01:04:14 110 01:23:01 96 01:22:57 98
4037 Jeremy Fellick Male 93 M50+ 3 00:32:22 106 01:03:55 103 01:23:13 97 01:22:48 97
3478 Stuart Towns Male 94 M40+ 14 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:32:26 112 01:04:06 107 01:23:13 98 01:23:04 100
4307 Steven Mckenzie Male 95 M40+ 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:39 78 01:03:35 91 01:23:15 99 01:23:10 101
3504 Mark Clair Male 96 MOPEN 71 MERSEY-TRI 00:30:11 26 01:02:54 84 01:23:15 100 01:23:15 102