Showing 1 to 100 of 359 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7.1 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7420 Stephen Strange Male 1 MOPEN 1 BASILDON AC 00:37:52 1 00:54:13 1 00:54:12 1
7442 Steven Hayes Male 2 M40+ 1 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:39:51 2 00:56:59 2 00:56:58 2
7439 Andrew Dunning Male 3 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL 00:40:38 3 00:57:46 3 00:57:44 3
7387 Jay Clarke Male 4 MOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:42 4 00:58:35 4 00:58:32 4
7404 Matthew Skaife Male 5 MOPEN 4 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:42:29 5 01:00:53 5 01:00:51 5
7370 David Willshire Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:31 6 01:01:12 6 01:01:06 6
7283 Neil Holding Male 7 M55+ 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:43:11 8 01:01:12 7 01:01:11 7
7018 John Armstrong Male 8 M45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:43:06 7 01:01:31 8 01:01:26 8
7471 Daniel Thomas Male 9 MOPEN 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:10 9 01:03:02 9 01:02:56 9
7295 Naz Zameer Male 10 M50+ 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:28 10 01:04:13 10 01:03:49 10
7397 Colin Dobbs Male 11 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:37 11 01:04:39 11 01:04:34 11
7427 Ian Hamling Male 12 MOPEN 7 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:46:21 14 01:06:04 12 01:05:54 12
7388 Lauren Wilson Female 1 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:12 13 01:06:10 13 01:06:07 13
7042 Andrew Keeley Male 13 M55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:57 12 01:06:59 14 01:06:40 14
7268 Richard Hankins Male 14 M45+ 2 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:46:35 15 01:07:17 15 01:07:06 15
7448 John Agnew Male 15 MOPEN 8 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:46:55 16 01:07:18 16 01:07:16 16
7092 Dan Kelleher Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:47:24 17 01:08:23 17 01:08:07 18
7341 Peter Warburton Male 17 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL 00:47:38 19 01:09:01 18 01:08:58 19
7119 Alan Owst Male 18 MOPEN 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:27 22 01:09:18 19 01:09:08 21
7414 Colin Berry Male 19 M50+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:20 20 01:09:35 20 01:09:31 23
7096 James Vickers Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:48:57 27 01:10:06 21 01:09:53 24
7445 Paul Warrington Male 21 M40+ 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:49:44 29 01:10:28 22 01:09:58 25
7026 Sean Ruane Male 22 M45+ 3 00:48:23 21 01:10:31 23 01:09:18 22
7194 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 23 M45+ 4 00:48:46 24 01:10:31 24 01:10:07 26
7431 Robert Hough Male 24 MOPEN 12 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:49:19 28 01:11:04 25 01:10:53 28
7297 Robin Beaumont Male 25 M50+ 3 00:48:42 23 01:11:15 26 01:10:51 27
7116 Philip Cuthbert Male 26 M45+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:48:52 25 01:11:19 27 01:09:04 20
7035 Robert Cichocki Male 27 M45+ 6 WIRRAL AC 00:48:54 26 01:11:45 28 01:11:20 29
7454 Jayne Price Female 2 FOPEN 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:50:06 30 01:12:07 29 01:11:28 30
7432 Jane Fletcher Female 3 F40+ 1 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:50:24 31 01:13:00 30 01:12:49 33
7249 Jamie Grafton Male 28 MOPEN 13 CHESTERFIELD 00:47:27 18 01:13:31 31 01:07:42 17
7463 Peter Greenway Male 29 MOPEN 14 00:51:06 34 01:13:34 32 01:12:05 31
7109 Nicola Simpson Female 4 F35+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:50:57 33 01:13:37 33 01:12:40 32
7290 James Hadley Male 30 M40+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:51:53 42 01:14:14 34 01:13:57 37
7133 Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Female 5 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:37 39 01:14:29 35 01:14:08 38
7410 Joel Heywood Male 31 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL 00:51:29 35 01:15:06 36 01:14:39 42
7365 Yes Kokkinaki Female 6 F40+ 2 00:52:30 47 01:15:12 37 01:15:04 47
7270 Anthony Peacock Male 32 M65+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:37 40 01:15:24 38 01:15:03 46
7428 Tim Mosedale Male 33 MOPEN 16 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:51:30 36 01:15:27 39 01:14:56 45
7228 Ben Hickling Male 34 M40+ 5 00:51:31 37 01:15:29 40 01:14:19 39
7150 Eleanor Hynes Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:52:15 44 01:15:59 41 01:14:32 41
7207 Graham Deane Male 35 MOPEN 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:18 45 01:16:03 42 01:15:25 48
7390 Richard Smith Male 36 M40+ 6 00:52:12 43 01:16:18 43 01:15:36 49
7402 Simon Rafferty Male 37 M45+ 7 00:53:15 53 01:16:31 44 01:15:53 51
7006 Stephen Firth Male 38 M40+ 7 00:52:47 49 01:16:44 45 01:15:39 50
7359 Roy Morris Male 39 M50+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:02 50 01:17:38 46 01:16:37 52
7271 Kay Hatton Female 8 F55+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:02 56 01:17:53 47 01:17:33 54
7452 Richard Carmichael Male 40 MOPEN 18 LIVERPOOL 00:52:42 48 01:18:14 48 01:14:28 40
7266 Hayley Bamford Female 9 F35+ 2 YORK 00:51:40 41 01:18:15 49 01:13:54 36
7170 Tony Dagnall Male 41 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:53:51 55 01:18:59 50 01:17:49 55
7176 Andrew Soutar Male 42 MOPEN 19 00:50:53 32 01:19:04 51 01:13:12 34
7469 Matthew Mcintyre Male 43 MOPEN 20 00:53:29 54 01:19:28 52 01:18:52 62
7041 Emma Nelson Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:51:33 38 01:19:43 53 01:13:49 35
7282 Christopher Briggs Male 44 MOPEN 21 00:56:07 69 01:19:48 54 01:19:33 63
7110 Andrew Harris Male 45 M55+ 4 00:56:49 80 01:21:07 55 01:19:53 64
7330 David Houghton Male 46 MOPEN 22 00:55:07 64 01:21:41 56 01:17:14 53
7056 Tommy Burke Male 47 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:56:17 71 01:21:43 57 01:20:36 70
7362 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Clemente Male 48 M45+ 8 00:56:05 68 01:21:46 58 01:20:31 68
7363 Sharon Duthie Female 11 F45+ 1 00:56:27 73 01:21:51 59 01:21:21 78
7326 Bob Lewington Male 49 M50+ 5 00:53:05 51 01:22:00 60 01:20:42 72
7274 Gary Burcher Male 50 M50+ 6 CROSBY 00:56:32 74 01:22:15 61 01:21:19 77
7446 Jayne Lewis Female 12 F45+ 2 00:55:04 62 01:22:16 62 01:18:07 57
7287 Dan Holmes Male 51 MOPEN 23 00:55:46 66 01:22:24 63 01:20:35 69
7051 Mike Watling Male 52 M45+ 9 00:56:07 70 01:22:26 64 01:20:51 74
7400 Lucie Michaelson Female 13 FOPEN 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:34 59 01:22:27 65 01:18:35 59
7164 David Grindrod Male 53 MOPEN 24 00:56:32 75 01:22:27 66 01:20:26 67
7046 Neil Anthony Lowe Male 54 MOPEN 25 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:56:55 82 01:22:33 67 01:20:07 65
7002 Ray Smith Male 55 M70+ 2 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:57:22 83 01:22:35 68 01:22:12 84
7187 Martin Bmaber Male 56 M50+ 7 00:52:29 46 01:22:36 69 01:14:55 44
7328 Michael Miller Male 57 M50+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:55:07 63 01:22:36 70 01:18:10 58
7171 Carl Burke Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:56:32 76 01:22:51 71 01:20:49 73
7422 David Smith Male 59 M40+ 8 00:53:08 52 01:22:54 72 01:14:55 43
7265 Ash Stead Male 60 MOPEN 27 YORK 00:54:12 57 01:22:56 73 01:18:37 60
7091 Karen Kelleher Female 14 F35+ 3 00:57:30 85 01:23:12 74 01:22:26 85
7377 Robin Quirk Male 61 M40+ 9 00:56:40 79 01:23:36 75 01:21:11 76
7315 Malcolm Steiger Male 62 M55+ 5 HESWALL 00:56:53 81 01:23:36 76 01:21:39 79
7441 Jack Mitchell Male 63 MOPEN 28 00:57:26 84 01:23:43 77 01:22:44 88
7444 William Mccarthy Male 64 MOPEN 29 00:55:03 61 01:24:19 78 01:18:43 61
7278 J.j Ali Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:57:51 87 01:24:32 79 01:22:28 86
7078 Corentin Morgan Male 65 MOPEN 30 00:58:01 90 01:25:05 80 01:23:22 91
7437 Edward Barr Male 66 MOPEN 31 00:54:55 60 01:25:07 81 01:23:17 90
7077 Jacques Morgan Male 67 M55+ 6 00:58:03 91 01:25:08 82 01:23:26 92
7053 Colin Jones Male 68 M55+ 7 00:57:58 89 01:25:14 83 01:21:53 82
7450 Dawn Atherton Female 16 FOPEN 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:57:40 86 01:25:20 84 01:23:04 89
7047 David Thompson Male 69 M50+ 9 NEWSHAM PARK RUNNING GROUP 00:56:36 78 01:25:33 85 01:21:40 81
7298 Clare Fozard Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:00:55 109 01:25:40 86 01:24:24 97
7251 Craig Turner Male 70 M50+ 10 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:54:28 58 01:25:42 87 01:18:03 56
7210 Brian Chisnall Male 71 M50+ 11 MADRUNNERS 00:55:56 67 01:26:11 88 01:20:37 71
7345 Alison Cardwell Female 18 F50+ 1 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:58:10 92 01:26:21 89 01:22:42 87
7314 Mark Gibson Male 72 M55+ 8 00:58:18 93 01:26:52 90 01:24:08 96
7190 Christina Mckee Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:59:39 101 01:27:28 91 01:26:50 109
7218 Julie Brownbill Female 20 F55+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:18 96 01:27:31 92 01:24:48 98
7401 Emma Buckley Female 21 F35+ 4 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:39 65 01:27:46 93 01:20:12 66
7156 Holly Parsons Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:57:54 88 01:27:48 94 01:21:40 80
7090 Sarah Everett Female 23 F45+ 3 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 00:59:54 105 01:27:55 95 01:25:58 106
7351 Michael Hayton Male 73 M65+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:32 119 01:27:58 96 01:27:39 113
7013 John Clarke Male 74 M60+ 2 01:00:05 106 01:28:01 97 01:25:27 103
7461 Helen Parton Female 24 F50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:34 100 01:28:18 98 01:25:20 102
7319 Liz Wilkinson Female 25 F45+ 4 00:56:36 77 01:28:28 99 01:20:57 75
7348 Dominic Webb Male 75 MOPEN 32 TAMWORTH 00:59:21 98 01:28:40 100 01:25:35 105