Showing 1 to 100 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Charlie Hulson Male 1 MSEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:14:50 1 00:29:32 1 00:29:32 1
3 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:50 2 00:29:37 2 00:29:37 2
1 Scott Overall Male 3 M35+ 1 Blackheath & Bromley 00:14:51 3 00:29:48 3 00:29:48 3
10 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 2 Cardiff AAC 00:15:13 5 00:30:39 4 00:30:38 4
29 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 6 00:30:42 5 00:30:41 5
4 Tom Merson Male 6 MSEN 4 Exmouth Harriers 00:14:52 4 00:30:53 6 00:30:52 6
7 Phil Matthews Male 7 M35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:21 8 00:30:57 7 00:30:57 7
9 Dan Nash Male 8 MSEN 5 Cardiff AAC 00:15:21 7 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
13 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 9 MSEN 6 Newport Harriers 00:15:40 10 00:31:20 9 00:31:19 9
16 Gavin Smith Male 10 MSEN 7 Charnwood AC 00:15:41 11 00:31:23 10 00:31:22 10
21 Damian Nevins Male 11 M35+ 4 Harrow AC 00:15:43 12 00:31:33 11 00:31:32 11
17 Michael Wilsmore Male 12 MSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:15:38 9 00:31:43 12 00:31:42 12
8 Owain Jones Male 13 M35+ 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:45 14 00:31:58 13 00:31:57 13
135 Matt Rees Male 14 MSEN 9 00:15:58 16 00:32:15 14 00:32:13 14
20 Luke Evans Male 15 M35+ 6 Bristol & West AC 00:16:07 20 00:32:20 15 00:32:19 15
15 James Rodgers Male 16 MSEN 10 North Somerset AC 00:15:51 15 00:32:26 16 00:32:25 17
26 James Watson Male 17 M40+ 1 Taunton AC 00:16:02 18 00:32:26 17 00:32:25 16
167 Matthew Edmonds Male 18 MSEN 11 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:03 19 00:32:32 18 00:32:31 18
28 Steve Morris Male 19 MSEN 12 Cardiff AAC 00:16:00 17 00:32:49 19 00:32:48 19
190 Dan Mapp Male 20 MSEN 13 00:16:30 28 00:32:52 20 00:32:50 20
24 Oliver Williams Male 21 MSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:16:26 24 00:32:54 21 00:32:53 21
206 Matthew Welsh Male 22 MSEN 15 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:15 22 00:32:59 22 00:32:57 22
27 Sam Lloyd Perks Male 23 MSEN 16 Cardiff AAC 00:16:19 23 00:33:08 23 00:33:07 23
18 Adam Bull Male 24 MSEN 17 Aberdare AC 00:16:36 31 00:33:17 24 00:33:16 24
112 Tim Iveson Male 25 M35+ 7 Builth & District Running Club 00:16:33 30 00:33:23 25 00:33:20 25
14 Phil Burden Male 26 M40+ 2 Taunton AC 00:15:45 13 00:33:26 26 00:33:25 27
215 Eliot Taylor Male 27 MSEN 18 Cheltenham Harriers 00:16:30 26 00:33:27 27 00:33:23 26
203 Philip Sewell Male 28 MSEN 19 carduro 00:16:09 21 00:33:30 28 00:33:26 28
5 Steve Mitchell Male 29 MSEN 20 Bristol & West AC 00:16:48 45 00:33:30 29 00:33:29 29
134 Callum Crawford Male 30 MSEN 21 00:16:30 27 00:33:32 30 00:33:30 30
137 Ben Butler-Madden Male 31 M35+ 8 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:16:39 33 00:33:35 31 00:33:33 31
204 Daniel King Male 32 MSEN 22 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:16:38 32 00:33:38 32 00:33:35 32
124 Matthew Richards Male 33 MSEN 23 Swansea Harriers 00:16:31 29 00:33:38 33 00:33:37 33
185 Glyn Fletcher Male 34 M35+ 9 Les Croupiers 00:16:40 34 00:33:40 34 00:33:37 34
43 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:16:41 40 00:33:42 35 00:33:40 35
213 Charlie Jones Male 35 MSEN 24 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:16:28 25 00:33:48 36 00:33:44 36
104 Simon Lewis Male 36 M40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:40 35 00:33:50 37 00:33:48 37
149 Alan Baker Male 37 M35+ 10 00:16:40 36 00:33:51 38 00:33:49 38
205 Rich Baker Male 38 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:16:41 41 00:33:53 39 00:33:51 39
129 Ben Tull Male 39 MSEN 25 00:16:40 38 00:33:56 40 00:33:54 40
159 Tom Mccarthy Male 40 MSEN 26 Neath Harriers 00:16:44 43 00:34:06 41 00:34:04 41
208 Darren Bishop Male 41 M35+ 11 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 42 00:34:07 42 00:34:05 42
71 Bradley Courtney-Pinn Male 42 MSEN 27 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 44 00:34:22 43 00:34:20 43
45 Sophie Harris Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:41 39 00:34:36 44 00:34:35 44
40 Rachel Felton Female 3 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:10 47 00:34:40 45 00:34:38 45
22 Richard Gregory Male 43 M35+ 12 Ranelagh Harriers 00:17:18 52 00:34:46 46 00:34:45 47
102 Neil Reynolds Male 44 M35+ 13 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:24 59 00:34:47 47 00:34:44 46
211 Harry Davies Male 45 MSEN 28 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:17:10 48 00:34:53 48 00:34:50 48
85 Ian Owen Male 46 M35+ 14 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:19 54 00:34:54 49 00:34:51 49
42 Kate Maltby Female 4 FSEN 3 Bristol & West AC 00:17:02 46 00:34:55 50 00:34:54 50
145 Wiliam Smith Male 47 M35+ 15 00:17:16 50 00:35:00 51 00:34:57 51
119 Matt O'Keefe Male 48 M35+ 16 00:17:25 60 00:35:03 52 00:35:00 52
49 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 5 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:17:19 53 00:35:03 53 00:35:02 54
220 John Porter Male 49 M45+ 2 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:10 49 00:35:04 54 00:35:02 53
136 Stephen Goss Male 50 M45+ 3 00:17:17 51 00:35:06 55 00:35:04 55
169 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 51 M40+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:17:36 66 00:35:11 56 00:35:09 56
116 David Keenan Male 52 MSEN 29 Llanelli AC 00:17:23 58 00:35:17 57 00:35:15 57
47 Natasha Cockram Female 6 FSEN 5 MMRT 00:17:21 56 00:35:18 58 00:35:17 58
186 Ifan Lloyd Male 53 M55+ 1 Swansea Harriers 00:17:22 57 00:35:20 59 00:35:18 59
138 Lee Kiely Male 54 M35+ 17 00:17:20 55 00:35:38 60 00:35:33 60
117 Gary Brown Male 55 M35+ 18 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:28 63 00:35:39 61 00:35:36 61
80 Richard Jones Male 56 M45+ 4 Lliswerry Runners 00:17:47 68 00:35:43 62 00:35:39 62
44 Amanda Crook Female 7 FSEN 6 Southport Waterloo 00:17:25 61 00:35:50 63 00:35:49 63
91 Devin Coombes Male 57 MSEN 30 00:17:25 62 00:35:53 64 00:35:51 64
41 Sian Edwards Female 8 FSEN 7 Swansea Harriers 00:17:31 64 00:35:57 65 00:35:55 66
142 Joel Price Male 58 MSEN 31 Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club 00:17:33 65 00:35:57 66 00:35:54 65
98 Edward Land Male 59 M35+ 19 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:17:53 72 00:36:08 67 00:36:04 67
158 Gareth Poston Male 60 M35+ 20 Port Talbot Harriers 00:18:04 76 00:36:14 68 00:36:10 68
219 Joaquim Moreira Male 61 MSEN 32 00:17:52 71 00:36:22 69 00:36:20 69
107 Symon Murphy Male 62 M35+ 21 00:17:37 67 00:36:25 70 00:36:21 70
97 Emyr Morgan Male 63 M45+ 5 Les Croupiers 00:18:04 77 00:36:28 71 00:36:25 71
140 Jake Brooke-Smith Male 64 MSEN 33 00:17:48 69 00:36:30 72 00:36:28 72
157 Oliver Webb Male 65 MSEN 34 Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club 00:18:14 87 00:36:33 73 00:36:30 73
69 Marcus Kropacsy Male 66 M40+ 5 Great Western Runners 00:18:15 88 00:36:39 74 00:36:36 76
209 Christopher O?Donovan Male 67 MSEN 35 Westbury Harriers 00:18:11 85 00:36:40 75 00:36:32 74
113 Mark Weathersby Male 68 M35+ 22 PACTRAC 00:18:04 78 00:36:41 76 00:36:38 77
210 Craig Jones Male 69 MSEN 36 Swansea Harriers 00:17:56 73 00:36:41 77 00:36:38 78
79 Matthew Hurford Male 70 M45+ 6 Les Croupiers 00:18:11 84 00:36:43 78 00:36:40 79
101 Alan Fyfe Male 71 M40+ 6 00:18:10 80 00:36:44 79 00:36:41 80
161 Nick Griffiths Male 72 M45+ 7 Amman Valley Harriers 00:18:06 79 00:36:49 80 00:36:47 82
183 Mark Joyce Male 73 M40+ 7 Les Croupiers 00:18:10 83 00:36:53 81 00:36:48 83
165 Daniel James Male 74 M40+ 8 RUN4ALL Neath 00:18:23 93 00:36:53 82 00:36:47 81
64 Chris Oxley Male 75 M35+ 23 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:50 70 00:36:54 83 00:36:50 84
146 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 76 MSEN 37 Les Croupiers 00:18:10 81 00:36:57 84 00:36:54 85
647 Daniel Gruffydd Male 77 MSEN 38 00:18:36 99 00:37:01 85 00:36:34 75
48 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:17:58 75 00:37:01 86 00:37:00 87
122 Phil Hambleton Male 78 MSEN 39 Les Croupiers 00:18:50 109 00:37:04 87 00:36:59 86
95 Carl Cable Male 79 M45+ 8 00:17:58 74 00:37:05 88 00:37:02 88
143 Guto Llewelyn Male 80 MSEN 40 00:18:34 97 00:37:11 89 00:37:06 89
162 Simon Miles Male 81 M40+ 9 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:18:10 82 00:37:12 90 00:37:07 90
75 Chris Jeynes Male 82 M40+ 10 Brackla Harriers 00:18:33 95 00:37:16 91 00:37:10 91
170 Iestyn Edwards Male 83 MSEN 41 Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club 00:18:19 89 00:37:18 92 00:37:16 92
194 Steven Bone Male 84 MSEN 42 00:18:22 92 00:37:23 93 00:37:22 94
51 Lucy Marland Female 10 FSEN 9 00:18:22 91 00:37:24 94 00:37:22 95
77 Richard Millier Male 85 M35+ 24 00:18:21 90 00:37:24 95 00:37:19 93
168 Dave James Male 86 M60+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:18:38 103 00:37:30 96 00:37:27 96
217 Eilidh Bell Female 11 FSEN 10 Team Bath AC 00:18:47 108 00:37:47 97 00:37:43 97
216 Robert Hunt Male 87 M55+ 2 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:18:42 104 00:37:49 98 00:37:44 98
160 Paul Marke Male 88 MSEN 43 00:18:30 94 00:37:53 99 00:37:49 99
141 Mark Harrison Male 89 M35+ 25 Llanelli AC 00:18:36 98 00:37:54 100 00:37:49 100