Showing 101 to 200 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
147 Wayne Beynon Male 90 M35+ 26 00:18:37 101 00:37:57 101 00:37:53 102
118 Donovan Williams-Hale Male 91 MSEN 44 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:18:13 86 00:37:58 102 00:37:55 103
193 Ieuan Smith Male 92 MSEN 45 Lliswerry Runners 00:18:52 112 00:38:00 103 00:37:55 104
121 Kieran John Male 93 MSEN 46 00:18:34 96 00:38:01 104 00:37:57 105
62 Ruby Orchard Female 12 F35+ 2 00:18:52 111 00:38:04 105 00:38:01 106
131 Ross Thomas Male 94 MSEN 47 Caldicot Running Club 00:18:46 107 00:38:09 106 00:38:05 107
76 Laurence Pole Male 95 M40+ 11 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:18:44 106 00:38:10 107 00:38:05 108
114 James Manson Male 96 M40+ 12 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:38 102 00:38:15 108 00:38:11 109
192 John Burridge Male 97 M35+ 27 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:18:37 100 00:38:18 109 00:38:12 110
82 Michael Abell Male 98 MSEN 48 00:19:01 117 00:38:23 110 00:38:18 111
172 Nathan Christoforato Male 99 MSEN 49 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:19:02 119 00:38:24 111 00:38:20 112
179 Vincent Nazareth Male 100 M55+ 3 Les Croupiers 00:19:10 125 00:38:26 112 00:38:20 113
177 Alex Cuschieri Male 101 MSEN 50 00:18:43 105 00:38:28 113 00:38:24 114
123 Adam Robak Male 102 M35+ 28 00:19:07 121 00:38:30 114 00:38:25 115
163 Chris Chambers Male 103 M45+ 9 00:18:51 110 00:38:31 115 00:38:25 116
189 Darren Griffiths Male 104 M35+ 29 00:18:55 114 00:38:35 116 00:38:31 118
202 Malcolm O'Brien Male 105 M35+ 30 00:18:53 113 00:38:42 117 00:38:36 119
175 Luke Starkie Male 106 M35+ 31 00:19:08 122 00:38:45 118 00:38:39 120
65 David Hodgins Male 107 M45+ 10 Swansea Harriers 00:19:09 124 00:38:45 119 00:38:41 121
155 Chloe Dooley Female 13 FSEN 11 Vale Royal AC/Cardiff Universi 00:19:01 118 00:38:47 120 00:38:44 122
152 Elaina Gard Female 14 FSEN 12 00:18:58 116 00:38:50 121 00:38:44 123
70 Jonathan Davies Male 108 MSEN 51 00:19:12 126 00:38:53 122 00:38:51 124
1012 Nathan Payne Male 109 MSEN 52 00:19:18 131 00:39:00 123 00:38:27 117
66 Jamie Vanstone Male 110 M35+ 32 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:28 141 00:39:05 124 00:38:59 126
184 Daniel Madge Male 111 M35+ 33 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:24 138 00:39:07 125 00:38:59 127
120 Alex Jackson Male 112 MSEN 53 00:18:56 115 00:39:09 126 00:39:07 131
903 James Chard Male 113 MSEN 54 00:19:03 120 00:39:10 127 00:39:00 128
200 James Pearce Male 114 M40+ 13 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:09 123 00:39:11 128 00:39:06 130
198 Aled Jones-Davies Male 115 M35+ 34 TROT 00:19:32 145 00:39:14 129 00:39:08 132
684 Rhodri Morris Male 116 M35+ 35 00:19:29 143 00:39:19 130 00:39:05 129
73 David Bennett Male 117 M45+ 11 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:18 132 00:39:28 131 00:39:24 135
870 Iwan Rowlands Male 118 MSEN 55 00:19:14 128 00:39:29 132 00:39:20 133
100 Richard Bullen Male 119 M55+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:19:42 152 00:39:33 133 00:39:27 136
166 Ed Morris Male 120 MSEN 56 Les Croupiers 00:19:34 148 00:39:34 134 00:39:30 137
126 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 121 MSEN 57 00:19:14 127 00:39:36 135 00:39:33 139
153 Niki Puleio Male 122 M40+ 14 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:44 157 00:39:37 136 00:39:30 138
108 Daniel Luffman Male 123 M45+ 12 Les Croupiers 00:19:27 140 00:39:40 137 00:39:37 142
308 Tom Lowrie Male 124 MSEN 58 00:19:49 160 00:39:41 138 00:39:20 134
850 Jack Broderick Male 125 MSEN 59 00:19:16 130 00:39:42 139 00:39:34 140
88 Clive Granger Male 126 M50+ 1 Southville running club 00:19:41 150 00:39:42 140 00:39:34 141
464 Mike Stephens Male 127 M40+ 15 00:19:33 146 00:39:46 141 00:39:37 143
439 Louise Flynn Female 15 FSEN 13 00:19:50 161 00:39:49 142 00:39:40 146
906 Corentin Pierre Male 128 MSEN 60 Oxford Brookes University Athl 00:20:07 178 00:39:49 143 00:39:38 145
84 Michael Riley Male 129 M40+ 16 Les Croupiers 00:19:19 133 00:39:52 144 00:39:47 148
1019 Joe Selby Male 130 M35+ 36 00:19:42 153 00:39:54 145 00:39:46 147
653 James Gold Male 131 MSEN 61 Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club 00:19:36 149 00:39:55 146 00:39:48 149
191 Richie Mann Male 132 MSEN 62 San Domenico Running Club 00:19:22 137 00:39:57 147 00:39:51 152
83 John M Seaward Male 133 MSEN 63 San Domenico Running Club 00:19:43 155 00:39:59 148 00:39:54 155
783 Joseph Mainwaring Male 134 MSEN 64 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:21 135 00:39:59 149 00:39:51 154
438 Rob Davies Male 135 M45+ 13 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:43 154 00:40:05 150 00:39:56 156
1013 Alistair Davies Male 136 MSEN 65 00:19:29 142 00:40:08 151 00:39:37 144
180 Laura Blazey Female 16 FSEN 14 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:19:54 163 00:40:09 152 00:40:03 159
93 Scott Cargill Male 137 M35+ 37 Les Croupiers 00:19:44 158 00:40:10 153 00:40:03 158
565 James Ray Male 138 MSEN 66 00:19:52 162 00:40:11 154 00:39:49 151
110 David Williams Male 139 M45+ 14 Les Croupiers 00:19:54 164 00:40:15 155 00:40:10 161
187 Nick Stocker Male 140 M45+ 15 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:03 175 00:40:18 156 00:40:09 160
384 Aaron Jones Male 141 M40+ 17 00:20:01 174 00:40:18 157 00:39:51 153
214 Roxanne Jones Female 17 F35+ 3 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:19:44 156 00:40:19 158 00:40:12 163
207 Dean Summers Male 142 M35+ 38 Llanelli AC 00:19:25 139 00:40:20 159 00:40:14 164
971 Drew Webber Male 143 M40+ 18 Brackla Harriers 00:20:07 179 00:40:21 160 00:40:11 162
109 Hugh Saunders Male 144 MSEN 67 00:19:22 136 00:40:25 161 00:40:20 169
178 Sian Kirk Female 18 FSEN 15 Swansea Harriers 00:19:59 170 00:40:26 162 00:40:20 167
424 Timothy Howe Male 145 MSEN 68 00:19:30 144 00:40:28 163 00:40:16 165
618 Mark Evans Male 146 M35+ 39 Les Croupiers 00:20:16 193 00:40:28 164 00:39:48 150
736 Gary Webber Male 147 M50+ 2 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:20:12 190 00:40:31 165 00:40:20 168
605 Callum Campion Male 148 MSEN 69 Llanelli AC 00:20:11 186 00:40:32 166 00:40:02 157
331 Dean Cox Male 149 MSEN 70 00:19:41 151 00:40:34 167 00:40:25 171
182 Stephen Carter Male 150 M45+ 16 00:19:58 168 00:40:37 168 00:40:30 174
624 Owen Gibson Male 151 MSEN 71 00:19:58 169 00:40:40 169 00:40:17 166
125 Paul Hubbard Male 152 M35+ 40 00:20:09 183 00:40:40 170 00:40:32 175
897 Pari Thomas Male 153 M35+ 41 00:20:09 182 00:40:43 171 00:40:30 173
1004 Ian Liddiatt Male 154 M45+ 17 Cardiff Triathletes 00:20:01 173 00:40:45 172 00:40:26 172
891 Tom Griffiths Male 155 MSEN 72 00:20:28 207 00:40:51 173 00:40:39 181
801 David Carter Male 156 MSEN 73 00:20:30 208 00:40:52 174 00:40:37 179
415 Mark Jenkins Male 157 M40+ 19 00:19:54 165 00:40:53 175 00:38:58 125
522 Paul Kehl Male 158 M50+ 3 Pontyclun Road Runners 00:19:55 166 00:40:54 176 00:40:39 180
994 Cerri-Anne Santos Female 19 FSEN 16 00:20:18 195 00:40:55 177 00:40:45 182
982 William Edwards Male 159 M45+ 18 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:09 181 00:40:57 178 00:40:50 184
914 Gemma Roche-Clarke Female 20 FSEN 17 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:08 180 00:40:59 179 00:40:51 186
128 Simon Gill Male 160 M35+ 42 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:01 172 00:41:01 180 00:40:54 188
458 James Mcloughlin Male 161 M45+ 19 00:20:06 177 00:41:03 181 00:40:36 178
1850 Ryan Phillips Male 162 M35+ 43 00:20:20 199 00:41:05 182 00:40:21 170
785 James Hurt Male 163 MSEN 74 00:19:14 129 00:41:05 183 00:40:57 191
96 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 21 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:24 204 00:41:06 184 00:40:59 192
451 Glen Harper Male 164 MSEN 75 00:19:45 159 00:41:08 185 00:40:34 177
174 James O'Brian Male 165 MSEN 76 00:19:33 147 00:41:11 186 00:41:06 196
489 Sharon Leech Female 22 F45+ 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:20:00 171 00:41:11 187 00:41:04 194
849 Helen Oliver Female 23 FSEN 18 Les Croupiers 00:20:05 176 00:41:14 188 00:40:56 190
148 Stephen Williams Male 166 M55+ 5 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:34 216 00:41:16 189 00:40:56 189
501 Sam Middlemiss Male 167 MSEN 77 00:20:11 189 00:41:17 190 00:40:46 183
355 David Walker Male 168 M60+ 2 00:20:11 188 00:41:18 191 00:41:10 201
962 Rafael Garcia Pendon Male 169 MSEN 78 00:20:31 209 00:41:19 192 00:40:33 176
428 Ian Bell Male 170 M55+ 6 San Domenico Running Club 00:20:20 200 00:41:20 193 00:41:09 200
803 Gareth Cartwright Male 171 MSEN 79 00:20:15 192 00:41:21 194 00:41:07 198
380 Jonathan Bentley Male 172 MSEN 80 00:20:32 211 00:41:25 195 00:40:52 187
953 Ian Wang Male 173 M40+ 20 Les Croupiers 00:20:48 241 00:41:28 196 00:41:07 197
641 Robin Edwards Male 174 M40+ 21 00:20:33 212 00:41:30 197 00:41:22 207
878 Dave Mathews Male 175 MSEN 81 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:20:25 205 00:41:30 198 00:41:06 195
1016 Jenny Creed Female 24 FSEN 19 Team Bath Athletic Club 00:20:38 223 00:41:31 199 00:41:19 203
497 George Eadon Male 176 MSEN 82 Sarn Helen 00:20:10 185 00:41:32 200 00:41:01 193