Showing 201 to 300 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
363 Gavin Jones Male 177 M35+ 44 00:20:21 203 00:41:34 201 00:41:13 202
839 Richard Davies Male 178 M50+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:38 221 00:41:35 202 00:41:25 210
869 Alun Evans Male 179 M50+ 5 00:20:27 206 00:41:35 203 00:41:25 211
910 Marcus Meyrick Male 180 M45+ 20 Les Croupiers 00:20:18 197 00:41:35 204 00:41:28 213
896 Eilir Evans Male 181 M40+ 22 00:20:10 184 00:41:39 205 00:41:09 199
447 Ceri Foley Male 182 M35+ 45 00:20:21 201 00:41:46 206 00:40:50 185
1009 Jasper Llewellyn Male 183 MSEN 83 Queen's Park Harriers 00:20:36 219 00:41:46 207 00:41:20 204
771 Jon Ely Male 184 M40+ 23 00:20:17 194 00:41:47 208 00:41:22 208
444 Edward Butler Male 185 MSEN 84 00:20:36 218 00:41:47 209 00:41:21 206
375 Deb Goule Female 25 F45+ 2 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:41 224 00:41:48 210 00:41:39 221
379 Nick Phillips Male 186 M35+ 46 00:20:18 196 00:41:51 211 00:41:36 218
411 Tony Allan Male 187 M55+ 7 00:20:35 217 00:41:53 212 00:41:34 217
888 Paul Wiggins Male 188 M35+ 47 00:20:59 257 00:41:53 213 00:41:25 209
747 Paul Gronow Male 189 M35+ 48 00:20:37 220 00:41:55 214 00:41:47 226
965 Danielle Phillips Female 26 FSEN 20 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:21 202 00:41:56 215 00:41:45 224
1011 Graham Bond Male 190 M50+ 6 00:20:47 237 00:41:57 216 00:41:30 214
72 Adrian Davies Male 191 M40+ 24 00:21:01 258 00:41:58 217 00:41:51 230
574 Alice Johnston Female 27 FSEN 21 Les Croupiers 00:20:45 231 00:41:58 218 00:41:49 228
889 Andy Reed Male 192 M55+ 8 00:20:38 222 00:41:58 219 00:41:30 215
945 Michael Collard Male 193 M35+ 49 00:20:13 191 00:41:59 220 00:41:20 205
1018 Joshua Hutchings Male 194 MSEN 85 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:45 234 00:42:00 221 00:41:39 220
688 Katrin Higginson Female 28 FSEN 22 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:45 232 00:42:00 222 00:41:39 219
61 Robbie Steele Male 195 MSEN 86 00:19:56 167 00:42:01 223 00:41:54 232
86 John Hill Male 196 MSEN 87 Bristol and West AC 00:20:52 246 00:42:02 224 00:41:54 233
67 Andrew Clarke Male 197 M40+ 25 Bideford AAC 00:20:33 213 00:42:06 225 00:41:59 237
756 Steffan Harries Male 198 MSEN 88 00:20:18 198 00:42:06 226 00:41:50 229
846 Conor Lee Male 199 M40+ 26 00:20:45 233 00:42:06 227 00:41:53 231
421 Gareth Thompson Male 200 M40+ 27 00:20:34 215 00:42:08 228 00:41:55 234
699 Liam Doogan Male 201 MSEN 89 00:20:32 210 00:42:10 229 00:41:28 212
566 Tom Brock Male 202 MSEN 90 00:20:48 240 00:42:11 230 00:41:49 227
639 Sion Evans Male 203 M45+ 21 00:21:10 277 00:42:14 231 00:41:33 216
840 Emily Currie Female 29 F35+ 5 Portishead running club 00:20:43 230 00:42:14 232 00:42:04 242
176 Elizabeth Smith Female 30 FSEN 23 0 00:42:17 233 0
471 Thomas Williams Male 204 MSEN 91 00:21:06 267 00:42:17 234 00:41:59 236
959 Benedict Watson Male 205 MSEN 92 00:20:54 252 00:42:23 235 00:41:56 235
478 Richard Drewett Male 206 M50+ 7 00:20:41 225 00:42:24 236 00:42:12 248
616 Ioan Powell Male 207 MSEN 93 Lancaster University 00:20:34 214 00:42:25 237 00:41:43 222
966 Owen Davies Male 208 M40+ 28 Swansea Harriers 00:21:13 287 00:42:27 238 00:41:45 225
919 Andy Dacey Male 209 M45+ 22 00:21:05 265 00:42:29 239 00:42:12 249
573 Daniel George Male 210 MSEN 94 00:20:53 248 00:42:32 240 00:42:10 247
978 Neil Price Male 211 M35+ 50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:21:04 262 00:42:35 241 00:42:25 258
1032 Liam Fox Male 212 MSEN 95 00:20:43 228 00:42:36 242 00:42:23 256
948 Hannah Wright Female 31 FSEN 24 00:20:53 249 00:42:37 243 00:42:10 246
767 D Chick Female 32 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:49 243 00:42:39 244 00:42:28 259
502 Gareth Evans Male 213 M40+ 29 00:20:46 236 00:42:39 245 00:42:25 257
933 Aled Mogg Male 214 MSEN 96 00:21:39 332 00:42:39 246 00:42:01 238
961 Gwilym Davies Male 215 M35+ 51 00:21:13 285 00:42:40 247 00:42:16 252
304 Paul Watkins Male 216 M45+ 23 00:20:47 239 00:42:40 248 00:42:04 241
645 William Campion Male 217 M45+ 24 00:21:18 297 00:42:41 249 00:42:03 240
664 Brian Evans Male 218 M45+ 25 Spirit of Monmouth 00:20:50 244 00:42:42 250 00:42:32 263
989 Sean Newman Male 219 MSEN 97 00:21:18 295 00:42:42 251 00:42:19 253
951 Richard Laydon Male 220 M50+ 8 00:21:12 281 00:42:46 252 00:42:04 243
525 Richard Ingram Male 221 MSEN 98 00:20:43 229 00:42:47 253 00:42:20 254
632 Lenny Sayers Male 222 M40+ 30 00:21:20 301 00:42:47 254 00:42:32 261
5180 Stephen Jenkins Male 223 M35+ 52 00:20:46 235 00:42:53 255 00:42:08 244
480 Terry O'Brien Male 224 M60+ 3 00:21:01 259 00:42:58 256 00:42:16 251
979 Anthony Evans Male 225 MSEN 99 00:21:05 264 00:42:58 257 00:42:36 264
366 Kaarina Ruta Female 33 FSEN 25 00:20:53 251 00:42:59 258 00:42:42 273
589 Calum Welch Male 226 MSEN 100 00:21:10 278 00:43:00 259 00:42:14 250
974 Gethin Thomas Male 227 MSEN 101 00:21:08 275 00:43:02 260 00:42:50 277
873 Adrian Murkin Male 228 M50+ 9 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:21:17 293 00:43:02 261 00:42:36 266
859 David Thomas Male 229 MSEN 102 00:20:43 227 00:43:03 262 00:42:36 265
1001 Jordan Van Godwin Male 230 MSEN 103 00:21:22 302 00:43:03 263 00:42:30 260
422 Carl Feiven Male 231 M40+ 31 Cornelly Striders 00:21:06 268 00:43:04 264 00:42:55 288
997 Joanne Rees Female 34 F40+ 1 Rhayader Running Club 00:21:18 298 00:43:05 265 00:42:47 275
423 Rhyddian John Male 232 M40+ 32 00:20:51 245 00:43:05 266 00:42:51 278
139 Anthony Beagen Male 233 MSEN 104 00:21:20 299 00:43:05 267 00:43:01 296
665 Mark Bryant Male 234 M50+ 10 00:21:25 309 00:43:06 268 00:42:56 291
949 John Light Male 235 M35+ 53 00:21:03 261 00:43:06 269 00:42:56 292
306 Kevin Jones Male 236 M50+ 11 Les Croupiers 00:21:25 311 00:43:06 270 00:42:40 271
895 Torill Rotevatn Female 35 FSEN 26 00:21:23 306 00:43:09 271 00:42:37 268
651 Nigel Clarke Male 237 M45+ 26 Hereford Couriers 00:21:10 276 00:43:09 272 00:42:55 289
518 Mike Evans Male 238 M50+ 12 00:21:18 296 00:43:10 273 00:42:53 282
348 Lee Duke Male 239 M35+ 54 00:21:29 315 00:43:11 274 00:42:48 276
420 Nicholas Chard Male 240 M40+ 33 00:21:15 289 00:43:12 275 00:42:52 280
729 Ethan Sayce Female 36 FSEN 27 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:21:14 288 00:43:13 276 00:42:52 281
2213 Elliott Saunders Male 241 MSEN 105 00:20:59 256 00:43:13 277 00:42:02 239
382 James Munday Male 242 MSEN 106 00:21:12 280 00:43:14 278 00:42:47 274
993 Ludovic Guerin Male 243 MSEN 107 00:21:47 355 00:43:14 279 00:43:00 295
1017 Victoria Hobbs Female 37 FSEN 28 Lliswerry Runners 00:21:13 284 00:43:15 280 00:43:05 299
719 Christopher Montenegro Male 244 MSEN 108 00:21:08 274 00:43:15 281 00:42:59 294
923 Richard Bristow Male 245 M50+ 13 00:21:10 279 00:43:16 282 00:42:53 284
317 Huw Viggers Male 246 MSEN 109 00:21:25 310 00:43:17 283 00:42:38 270
519 Jonathan Matthews Male 247 MSEN 110 00:20:56 253 00:43:17 284 00:42:37 269
511 Leigh Fennell Male 248 M40+ 34 Swansea Harriers 00:21:16 291 00:43:18 285 00:42:37 267
795 Johanna Heibrock Female 38 FSEN 29 00:21:07 272 00:43:18 286 00:42:32 262
465 Hywel Jones Male 249 MSEN 111 00:20:47 238 00:43:21 287 00:43:06 300
797 Gavin Petrelli Male 250 MSEN 112 00:21:57 376 00:43:24 288 00:42:55 287
778 John Davies Male 251 MSEN 113 00:22:07 391 00:43:24 289 00:43:05 298
976 Dean Batte Male 252 M45+ 27 00:21:28 313 00:43:26 290 00:42:41 272
427 Catherine Barker Female 39 F40+ 2 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:21:24 308 00:43:28 291 00:43:17 305
483 Michael Davies Male 253 MSEN 114 00:21:39 331 00:43:28 292 00:43:12 304
503 Morgan Slate Male 254 MSEN 115 00:21:07 269 00:43:29 293 00:42:54 285
431 John Townsend Male 255 M35+ 55 00:21:20 300 00:43:29 294 00:42:52 279
106 Lloyd Cottrell Male 256 MSEN 116 00:20:43 226 00:43:30 295 00:43:21 310
534 Elliott Macneil Male 257 MSEN 117 00:21:17 292 00:43:32 296 00:43:09 302
307 Phillip Mears Male 258 M50+ 14 White Rock Runners 00:21:22 304 00:43:32 297 00:43:09 303
794 Gareth Richards Male 259 M45+ 28 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:20:52 247 00:43:32 298 00:42:54 286
634 Fran Caunt Female 40 F35+ 6 00:20:48 242 00:43:34 299 00:43:22 311
759 Matthew Griffiths Male 260 M40+ 35 00:21:13 286 00:43:36 300 00:43:25 312