Showing 301 to 400 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
955 Dave Jones Male 261 M55+ 9 00:20:57 254 00:43:38 301 00:43:27 317
758 Kelvin Roberts Male 262 M35+ 56 00:20:53 250 00:43:40 302 00:42:53 283
753 Dean Morgan Male 263 M40+ 36 00:21:39 333 00:43:40 303 00:43:04 297
338 Ian Bye Male 264 M35+ 57 00:21:43 342 00:43:42 304 00:43:27 316
708 Liam Stockden Male 265 MSEN 118 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:21:23 305 00:43:42 305 00:43:30 321
952 Luc Shide Male 266 MSEN 119 00:21:18 294 00:43:42 306 00:43:26 315
320 Steven Preddy Male 267 M45+ 29 Les Croupiers 00:21:42 339 00:43:43 307 00:43:28 319
3777 Darryl Reidy Male 268 MSEN 120 00:21:29 314 00:43:43 308 00:42:56 290
837 Elizabeth Robbins Female 41 FSEN 30 Llanelli AC 00:21:50 359 00:43:44 309 00:43:09 301
413 Giles Davis Male 269 M45+ 30 00:21:27 312 00:43:47 310 00:43:21 309
791 Matthew Bunce Male 270 M40+ 37 Brackla Harriers 00:21:08 273 00:43:48 311 00:43:20 308
685 Dave Simmons Male 271 M35+ 58 00:21:56 369 00:43:48 312 00:43:34 324
479 Kevin Halmkan Male 272 MSEN 121 00:21:34 321 00:43:49 313 00:43:31 322
94 Darren Ould Male 273 MSEN 122 Maindy Harriers 00:20:11 187 00:43:56 314 00:43:50 341
787 Nick Lewis Male 274 MSEN 123 00:20:57 255 00:43:57 315 00:43:25 313
609 Robert Campion Male 275 M40+ 38 Llanelli AC 00:21:46 350 00:44:00 316 00:43:30 320
909 Oliver Hughes Male 276 M35+ 59 Lliswerry Runners 00:21:38 329 00:44:02 317 00:43:35 326
836 Mike Bessell Male 277 M35+ 60 White Rock Runners 00:21:42 338 00:44:03 318 00:43:25 314
695 Aelwen Blythe Female 42 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:22:04 384 00:44:03 319 00:43:18 306
652 Mollie Davies Female 43 FSEN 31 00:21:44 347 00:44:05 320 00:43:48 339
998 Timothy Watkins Male 278 MSEN 124 Forest of Dean Athletics Club 00:21:35 325 00:44:05 321 00:43:54 348
549 William Bryson Male 279 M45+ 31 Caerphilly Runners 00:21:45 348 00:44:05 322 00:43:47 337
111 Matthew Rigby Male 280 M35+ 61 00:21:02 260 00:44:06 323 00:43:57 352
617 Alex Beard Male 281 M50+ 15 00:21:16 290 00:44:06 324 00:43:50 342
723 Neil Irvine Male 282 M40+ 39 00:21:33 320 00:44:07 325 00:43:41 328
825 David George Male 283 MSEN 125 00:21:37 328 00:44:07 326 00:43:33 323
474 Tomos Roberts Male 284 MSEN 126 00:21:42 336 00:44:08 327 00:43:38 327
724 Craig Treharne Male 285 M35+ 62 00:21:34 322 00:44:08 328 00:43:42 331
188 Mike Murphy Male 286 M60+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:22:00 378 00:44:09 329 00:44:00 354
1002 Mark Gabb Male 287 MSEN 127 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:21:43 341 00:44:10 330 00:43:56 351
494 Nick Causier Male 288 MSEN 128 00:21:52 361 00:44:11 331 00:43:45 334
303 Glenn Stephens Male 289 MSEN 129 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:21:51 360 00:44:11 332 00:43:42 330
633 Gareth Richards Male 290 MSEN 130 00:21:23 307 00:44:12 333 00:43:43 332
302 James Jones Male 291 MSEN 131 00:21:59 377 00:44:12 334 00:44:02 356
738 Samuel Jones Male 292 MSEN 132 00:21:39 330 00:44:12 335 00:43:54 346
429 Dominic Melville Male 293 M40+ 40 00:21:33 319 00:44:14 336 00:44:05 358
672 Liz May Female 44 F40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:21:43 343 00:44:16 337 00:44:04 357
741 Steven Metherell Male 294 MSEN 133 00:21:50 358 00:44:18 338 00:43:45 335
388 Megan Holmes Female 45 FSEN 32 Caerleon Running Club 00:22:07 390 00:44:20 339 00:44:10 365
337 Robert Simmons Male 295 M40+ 41 00:21:55 365 00:44:21 340 00:44:07 361
342 Kevin Pugh Male 296 M50+ 16 00:21:47 353 00:44:23 341 00:44:02 355
2870 Dafydd Morgan Male 297 MSEN 134 00:21:22 303 00:44:23 342 00:43:35 325
3751 Daniel Morgan Male 298 M40+ 42 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:21:34 323 00:44:24 343 00:43:28 318
588 Emma Matthews Female 46 FSEN 33 Builth & District Running Club 00:21:44 346 00:44:26 344 00:44:08 363
721 Tim Pengilley Male 299 M35+ 63 00:21:49 357 00:44:27 345 00:43:46 336
866 Robert Davies Male 300 M40+ 43 00:21:57 371 00:44:27 346 00:43:48 338
3765 Mark Cuff Male 301 MSEN 135 00:22:01 380 00:44:28 347 00:43:18 307
3599 Gareth Court Male 302 MSEN 136 00:21:04 263 00:44:29 348 00:43:42 329
967 Timothy West Male 303 MSEN 137 00:21:31 317 00:44:30 349 00:44:11 366
540 Samuel Touchard Male 304 MSEN 138 00:22:14 410 00:44:30 350 00:44:07 362
615 Dafydd Hughes Male 305 M35+ 64 00:22:17 416 00:44:30 351 00:44:06 360
591 Mike Dando Male 306 MSEN 139 00:21:42 340 00:44:30 352 00:44:05 359
3294 Luke Norman Male 307 MSEN 140 00:21:07 271 00:44:32 353 00:41:43 223
858 Christopher Jones Male 308 MSEN 141 00:21:42 337 00:44:33 354 00:43:50 340
572 Katherine George Female 47 FSEN 34 00:22:18 421 00:44:33 355 00:44:11 368
622 Richard Owen Male 309 MSEN 142 00:21:56 367 00:44:33 356 00:43:53 345
349 Mark Richardson Male 310 M45+ 32 00:22:28 441 00:44:34 357 00:44:16 374
221 Toby Fyfe Male 311 MSEN 143 00:21:35 324 00:44:36 358 00:44:29 390
655 Matt Reardon Male 312 M40+ 44 San Domenico Running Club 00:22:06 388 00:44:37 359 00:43:54 347
344 Rhodri Thomas Male 313 M35+ 65 00:22:13 406 00:44:37 360 00:43:51 343
970 Stewart Harding Male 314 MSEN 144 00:22:17 417 00:44:40 361 00:44:11 367
834 Matthew James Male 315 MSEN 145 San Domenico Running Club 00:21:47 354 00:44:40 362 00:44:17 375
679 David Goodall Male 316 M60+ 5 White Rock Runners 00:22:06 387 00:44:42 363 00:44:18 376
726 Faris Hussain Male 317 MSEN 146 00:21:43 344 00:44:43 364 00:43:57 353
450 Wayne Stewart Male 318 M50+ 17 Forest Of Dean 00:22:11 401 00:44:43 365 00:44:23 382
1033 Lee Burgess Male 319 MSEN 147 00:21:55 366 00:44:46 366 00:44:14 372
3123 George Ellis Male 320 MSEN 148 00:21:12 282 00:44:47 367 00:42:08 245
775 Kevin Bosquette Male 321 MSEN 149 00:22:08 392 00:44:48 368 00:44:25 385
943 Joanne Hudson Female 48 F45+ 3 00:22:02 382 00:44:49 369 00:44:39 396
739 Steven Sanges Male 322 M35+ 66 00:21:39 334 00:44:49 370 00:44:21 379
874 Simon Bridges Male 323 M40+ 45 00:21:48 356 00:44:50 371 00:44:26 386
560 Steve James Male 324 MSEN 150 00:21:57 375 00:44:51 372 00:44:14 370
713 Gavin Knox Male 325 M40+ 46 00:21:37 327 00:44:54 373 00:44:14 371
352 Justin Caveill Male 326 M35+ 67 00:22:09 395 00:44:56 374 00:44:27 388
3090 Paul Colwell Male 327 M45+ 33 00:21:40 335 00:44:56 375 00:43:53 344
790 Steven James Male 328 M40+ 47 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:22:05 385 00:44:57 376 00:44:19 377
5598 Sharon Mcferran Female 49 F45+ 4 00:21:54 362 00:44:58 377 00:43:44 333
947 Gareth Redding Male 329 M55+ 10 00:22:13 405 00:44:58 378 00:44:40 397
872 Danielle Roberts Female 50 FSEN 35 00:22:27 436 00:44:59 379 00:44:40 398
546 Terry Caveney Male 330 M55+ 11 Les Croupiers 00:22:14 407 00:45:02 380 00:44:44 402
351 Amy Edwards Female 51 F35+ 7 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:22:33 460 00:45:03 381 00:44:52 408
912 Gareth O'Hara Male 331 MSEN 151 00:21:44 345 00:45:06 382 00:44:41 399
1005 Steve Chadwell Male 332 M45+ 34 00:22:10 400 00:45:06 383 00:44:33 393
68 Richard Bowen Male 333 M45+ 35 Stroud AC 00:22:06 389 00:45:06 384 00:44:59 418
702 Tim Lewis Male 334 MSEN 152 00:22:28 444 00:45:07 385 00:44:47 404
710 Courtney Hardy Male 335 MSEN 153 00:22:16 415 00:45:07 386 00:44:35 394
408 Gareth Jenkins Male 336 MSEN 154 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:22:10 398 00:45:08 387 00:44:31 391
752 Tom Stocker Male 337 MSEN 155 00:22:15 414 00:45:08 388 00:44:49 406
832 Luke Davies Male 338 MSEN 156 00:22:42 495 00:45:08 389 00:44:23 383
3127 Sioned Howells Female 52 FSEN 36 00:22:03 383 00:45:09 390 00:44:22 380
659 Clive Moon Male 339 M35+ 68 00:21:46 351 00:45:09 391 00:44:44 401
621 Kraig Jackson Male 340 MSEN 157 Lliswerry Runners 00:23:12 549 00:45:09 392 00:44:42 400
528 Richard Steele Male 341 M35+ 69 Brackla Harriers 00:22:22 428 00:45:09 393 00:44:54 411
1248 Gbenga Omirinde Male 342 MSEN 158 00:21:57 373 00:45:10 394 00:44:16 373
358 David Sansom Male 343 M40+ 48 00:22:28 439 00:45:11 395 00:44:55 413
2683 Stuart Roy Male 344 MSEN 159 00:23:24 574 00:45:11 396 00:44:24 384
950 Kate O'Brien Female 53 FSEN 37 00:21:31 318 00:45:11 397 00:44:57 414
418 Ian Russell Male 345 M40+ 49 00:22:05 386 00:45:13 398 00:45:01 426
386 Alan Cox Male 346 M60+ 6 00:22:21 425 00:45:13 399 00:44:46 403
807 Edward Campion Male 347 MSEN 160 00:21:57 374 00:45:14 400 00:45:01 425