Showing 1 to 100 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Charlie Hulson Male 1 MSEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:14:50 1 00:29:32 1 00:29:32 1
1 Scott Overall Male 3 M35+ 1 Blackheath & Bromley 00:14:51 3 00:29:48 3 00:29:48 3
26 James Watson Male 17 M40+ 1 Taunton AC 00:16:02 18 00:32:26 17 00:32:25 16
43 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:16:41 40 00:33:42 35 00:33:40 35
205 Rich Baker Male 38 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:16:41 41 00:33:53 39 00:33:51 39
40 Rachel Felton Female 3 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:10 47 00:34:40 45 00:34:38 45
186 Ifan Lloyd Male 53 M55+ 1 Swansea Harriers 00:17:22 57 00:35:20 59 00:35:18 59
168 Dave James Male 86 M60+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:18:38 103 00:37:30 96 00:37:27 96
88 Clive Granger Male 126 M50+ 1 Southville running club 00:19:41 150 00:39:42 140 00:39:34 141
489 Sharon Leech Female 22 F45+ 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:20:00 171 00:41:11 187 00:41:04 194
767 D Chick Female 32 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:49 243 00:42:39 244 00:42:28 259
997 Joanne Rees Female 34 F40+ 1 Rhayader Running Club 00:21:18 298 00:43:05 265 00:42:47 275
695 Aelwen Blythe Female 42 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:22:04 384 00:44:03 319 00:43:18 306
1020 Mark Bowen Male 349 PACER 1 00:22:30 452 00:45:15 403 00:45:00 423
644 James Matthews Male 564 M65+ 1 00:24:11 737 00:49:11 655 00:48:54 762
2161 Owen Cooper Male 762 M70+ 1 Brecon Triathlon Club (BTC) 00:25:28 1025 00:52:07 901 00:50:56 997
2494 Brenda Avery Female 147 F65+ 1 Chepstow Harriers 00:25:24 1012 00:52:18 919 00:51:22 1061
3375 Gillian Murphy Female 418 F60+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:27:47 1766 00:58:25 1703 00:55:37 1756
5364 Jean Campbell Female 1802 F70+ 1 RUN4ALL Neath 00:34:58 4000 01:19:30 3836 01:10:12 3917
3 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:50 2 00:29:37 2 00:29:37 2
10 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 2 Cardiff AAC 00:15:13 5 00:30:39 4 00:30:38 4
14 Phil Burden Male 26 M40+ 2 Taunton AC 00:15:45 13 00:33:26 26 00:33:25 27
45 Sophie Harris Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:41 39 00:34:36 44 00:34:35 44
220 John Porter Male 49 M45+ 2 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:10 49 00:35:04 54 00:35:02 53
216 Robert Hunt Male 87 M55+ 2 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:18:42 104 00:37:49 98 00:37:44 98
62 Ruby Orchard Female 12 F35+ 2 00:18:52 111 00:38:04 105 00:38:01 106
736 Gary Webber Male 147 M50+ 2 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:20:12 190 00:40:31 165 00:40:20 168
355 David Walker Male 168 M60+ 2 00:20:11 188 00:41:18 191 00:41:10 201
375 Deb Goule Female 25 F45+ 2 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:41 224 00:41:48 210 00:41:39 221
427 Catherine Barker Female 39 F40+ 2 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:21:24 308 00:43:28 291 00:43:17 305
356 Julie Scholey Female 60 F55+ 2 Les Croupiers 00:22:36 470 00:46:04 439 00:45:50 471
533 Yvonne Bullen Female 80 F50+ 2 Les Croupiers 00:24:00 701 00:48:10 578 00:47:42 634
532 Peter Hart Male 592 M65+ 2 00:24:40 835 00:49:38 691 00:48:58 768
3128 Clement Llewelyn Male 764 M70+ 2 00:25:15 971 00:52:08 903 00:50:36 958
1335 Julie Harvey Female 423 F60+ 2 00:28:10 1904 00:58:29 1712 00:56:04 1839
2185 Jackie Lewis Female 669 F65+ 2 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:29:11 2303 01:01:24 2155 00:59:09 2388
3842 Brett Jones Male 1546 PACER 2 00:29:46 2558 01:02:01 2280 00:59:14 2402
5342 Mary Wang Female 2220 F70+ 2 00:37:40 4359 01:27:43 4346 01:17:23 4355
29 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 6 00:30:42 5 00:30:41 5
7 Phil Matthews Male 7 M35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:21 8 00:30:57 7 00:30:57 7
104 Simon Lewis Male 36 M40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:40 35 00:33:50 37 00:33:48 37
42 Kate Maltby Female 4 FSEN 3 Bristol & West AC 00:17:02 46 00:34:55 50 00:34:54 50
136 Stephen Goss Male 50 M45+ 3 00:17:17 51 00:35:06 55 00:35:04 55
179 Vincent Nazareth Male 100 M55+ 3 Les Croupiers 00:19:10 125 00:38:26 112 00:38:20 113
214 Roxanne Jones Female 17 F35+ 3 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:19:44 156 00:40:19 158 00:40:12 163
522 Paul Kehl Male 158 M50+ 3 Pontyclun Road Runners 00:19:55 166 00:40:54 176 00:40:39 180
480 Terry O'Brien Male 224 M60+ 3 00:21:01 259 00:42:58 256 00:42:16 251
672 Liz May Female 44 F40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:21:43 343 00:44:16 337 00:44:04 357
943 Joanne Hudson Female 48 F45+ 3 00:22:02 382 00:44:49 369 00:44:39 396
709 Romana Maine Female 102 F55+ 3 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:24 775 00:49:48 704 00:49:12 793
2026 Michael Spencer Male 630 M65+ 3 00:24:02 708 00:50:13 738 00:49:03 774
905 Sophie Tumelaire Female 114 F50+ 3 Abingdon Athletics Club 00:24:52 884 00:50:43 781 00:50:21 934
1763 Albert Kemp Male 905 M70+ 3 Wadhurst Runners 00:25:52 1138 00:53:52 1097 00:52:52 1285
1413 Judith Wilkinson Female 431 F60+ 3 Tamar Trotters 00:28:16 1950 00:58:44 1735 00:56:02 1835
2690 Christine White Female 1018 F65+ 3 00:32:23 3392 01:06:14 2720 01:04:46 3295
5873 Dave Hodges Male 2072 PACER 3 00:34:55 3985 01:22:44 4076 01:12:57 4121
4293 Elaine Wildy Female 2312 F70+ 3 00:39:52 4518 01:31:15 4469 01:21:34 4508
4 Tom Merson Male 6 MSEN 4 Exmouth Harriers 00:14:52 4 00:30:53 6 00:30:52 6
21 Damian Nevins Male 11 M35+ 4 Harrow AC 00:15:43 12 00:31:33 11 00:31:32 11
49 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 5 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:17:19 53 00:35:03 53 00:35:02 54
169 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 51 M40+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:17:36 66 00:35:11 56 00:35:09 56
80 Richard Jones Male 56 M45+ 4 Lliswerry Runners 00:17:47 68 00:35:43 62 00:35:39 62
100 Richard Bullen Male 119 M55+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:19:42 152 00:39:33 133 00:39:27 136
96 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 21 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:24 204 00:41:06 184 00:40:59 192
839 Richard Davies Male 178 M50+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:38 221 00:41:35 202 00:41:25 210
188 Mike Murphy Male 286 M60+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:22:00 378 00:44:09 329 00:44:00 354
5598 Sharon Mcferran Female 49 F45+ 4 00:21:54 362 00:44:58 377 00:43:44 333
740 Christine Webb Female 70 F40+ 4 Swansea Harriers 00:23:27 587 00:47:10 507 00:46:29 525
3333 Gail Havard Female 127 F50+ 4 San Domenico Running Club 00:25:05 929 00:51:21 831 00:50:23 939
1436 Vivienne Gush Female 129 F55+ 4 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:46 859 00:51:26 835 00:50:28 951
312 Dave Hebbes Male 712 M65+ 4 00:25:29 1030 00:51:36 842 00:51:12 1037
3858 Brinley Aheme Male 1295 M70+ 4 00:28:57 2206 00:58:35 1723 00:56:41 1939
1609 Sian Knight Female 572 F60+ 4 00:28:37 2085 01:00:29 1999 00:58:27 2246
4724 Christine Evans Female 1333 F65+ 4 00:31:22 3134 01:12:34 3216 01:02:23 2946
5064 Judy Gilligan Female 2421 F70+ 4 00:43:45 4622 01:39:12 4608 01:29:32 4624
9 Dan Nash Male 8 MSEN 5 Cardiff AAC 00:15:21 7 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
8 Owain Jones Male 13 M35+ 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:45 14 00:31:58 13 00:31:57 13
47 Natasha Cockram Female 6 FSEN 5 MMRT 00:17:21 56 00:35:18 58 00:35:17 58
97 Emyr Morgan Male 63 M45+ 5 Les Croupiers 00:18:04 77 00:36:28 71 00:36:25 71
69 Marcus Kropacsy Male 66 M40+ 5 Great Western Runners 00:18:15 88 00:36:39 74 00:36:36 76
148 Stephen Williams Male 166 M55+ 5 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:34 216 00:41:16 189 00:40:56 189
869 Alun Evans Male 179 M50+ 5 00:20:27 206 00:41:35 203 00:41:25 211
840 Emily Currie Female 29 F35+ 5 Portishead running club 00:20:43 230 00:42:14 232 00:42:04 242
679 David Goodall Male 316 M60+ 5 White Rock Runners 00:22:06 387 00:44:42 363 00:44:18 376
490 Helen Adams Female 61 F45+ 5 00:22:39 483 00:46:07 441 00:45:48 469
1023 Sarah Pryor Female 71 F40+ 5 Pegasus Running Club 00:23:22 572 00:47:15 512 00:46:47 547
1602 Claire James Female 137 F55+ 5 RUN4ALL Neath 00:24:12 739 00:52:02 886 00:49:28 822
2878 Bridgette Griffiths Female 138 F50+ 5 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:25:44 1095 00:52:05 894 00:51:15 1046
2655 Neil Shackell Male 902 M65+ 5 00:26:06 1208 00:53:51 1093 00:50:26 946
2051 Brian Griffiths Male 1314 M70+ 5 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:28:29 2043 00:58:51 1758 00:56:12 1859
4920 Janet Vokes Female 594 F60+ 5 00:24:40 833 01:00:45 2036 00:50:07 910
4115 Dianne Rowland Female 1448 F65+ 5 Caerleon Running Club 00:30:57 2998 01:14:31 3391 01:02:12 2919
13 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 9 MSEN 6 Newport Harriers 00:15:40 10 00:31:20 9 00:31:19 9
20 Luke Evans Male 15 M35+ 6 Bristol & West AC 00:16:07 20 00:32:20 15 00:32:19 15
44 Amanda Crook Female 7 FSEN 6 Southport Waterloo 00:17:25 61 00:35:50 63 00:35:49 63
79 Matthew Hurford Male 70 M45+ 6 Les Croupiers 00:18:11 84 00:36:43 78 00:36:40 79
101 Alan Fyfe Male 71 M40+ 6 00:18:10 80 00:36:44 79 00:36:41 80
428 Ian Bell Male 170 M55+ 6 San Domenico Running Club 00:20:20 200 00:41:20 193 00:41:09 200
1011 Graham Bond Male 190 M50+ 6 00:20:47 237 00:41:57 216 00:41:30 214
634 Fran Caunt Female 40 F35+ 6 00:20:48 242 00:43:34 299 00:43:22 311