Showing 201 to 300 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
681 Andrew Miles Male 368 M55+ 12 00:22:31 453 00:45:48 425 00:45:34 449
462 Ronald Price Male 427 M60+ 12 0 00:46:53 493 00:46:51 556
851 Rachel Walsh Female 69 F35+ 12 00:23:10 544 00:47:08 506 00:46:37 529
3557 Kate Phillips Female 108 F40+ 12 00:24:42 839 00:50:05 725 00:49:08 785
842 Kirsty Foster Female 155 F45+ 12 00:25:36 1058 00:52:37 952 00:51:54 1149
2739 Sharon Page Female 217 F50+ 12 00:26:28 1317 00:54:34 1180 00:53:08 1325
1694 Karen Binfield Female 323 F55+ 12 Women Running Penarth 00:27:55 1800 00:56:53 1481 00:55:06 1657
1892 Susan Lawrence Female 809 F60+ 12 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:30:05 2672 01:03:12 2404 01:00:43 2665
5469 Robert Ford Male 1755 M65+ 12 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:27:35 1690 01:07:51 2848 00:56:00 1828
5244 Michael Layzell Male 1993 M70+ 12 00:32:12 3346 01:17:21 3629 01:03:42 3146
4614 Liz Benbow Female 2368 F65+ 12 00:40:29 4547 01:33:46 4539 01:24:02 4558
190 Dan Mapp Male 20 MSEN 13 00:16:30 28 00:32:52 20 00:32:50 20
102 Neil Reynolds Male 44 M35+ 13 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:24 59 00:34:47 47 00:34:44 46
200 James Pearce Male 114 M40+ 13 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:09 123 00:39:11 128 00:39:06 130
439 Louise Flynn Female 15 FSEN 13 00:19:50 161 00:39:49 142 00:39:40 146
438 Rob Davies Male 135 M45+ 13 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:43 154 00:40:05 150 00:39:56 156
923 Richard Bristow Male 245 M50+ 13 00:21:10 279 00:43:16 282 00:42:53 284
491 Christopher Williamson Male 441 M60+ 13 00:22:36 474 00:47:12 511 00:46:47 548
563 Julie Chamberlain Female 73 F35+ 13 00:23:00 521 00:47:19 517 00:46:50 553
812 Mike James Male 458 M55+ 13 00:23:35 609 00:47:27 531 00:46:43 538
314 Karen Dore Female 113 F40+ 13 00:24:53 888 00:50:32 769 00:49:53 878
3585 Cath Courts Female 188 F45+ 13 Port Talbot Harriers 00:26:31 1331 00:53:47 1083 00:52:09 1185
727 Claire Bell Female 227 F50+ 13 Les Croupiers 00:26:34 1345 00:54:46 1208 00:54:14 1493
2831 Liz Denton Female 338 F55+ 13 Les Croupiers 00:27:22 1593 00:57:07 1519 00:55:16 1692
3323 Shirley Morris Female 887 F60+ 13 00:31:28 3167 01:04:15 2527 01:02:36 2973
4247 Martin New Male 1862 M65+ 13 00:31:06 3042 01:11:55 3151 01:02:30 2961
4613 Steve Benbow Male 2018 M70+ 13 00:34:21 3875 01:18:24 3733 01:08:39 3753
4421 Helen Lloyd Jones Female 2383 F65+ 13 Pegasus Running Club 00:40:02 4527 01:34:56 4558 01:24:04 4559
24 Oliver Williams Male 21 MSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:16:26 24 00:32:54 21 00:32:53 21
85 Ian Owen Male 46 M35+ 14 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:19 54 00:34:54 49 00:34:51 49
153 Niki Puleio Male 122 M40+ 14 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:44 157 00:39:37 136 00:39:30 138
180 Laura Blazey Female 16 FSEN 14 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:19:54 163 00:40:09 152 00:40:03 159
110 David Williams Male 139 M45+ 14 Les Croupiers 00:19:54 164 00:40:15 155 00:40:10 161
307 Phillip Mears Male 258 M50+ 14 White Rock Runners 00:21:22 304 00:43:32 297 00:43:09 303
868 Phil Davey Male 444 M60+ 14 00:23:33 605 00:47:16 515 00:46:59 577
575 Harriet Anderson Female 76 F35+ 14 00:23:07 536 00:47:36 543 00:47:08 586
436 Jacob Ruckley Male 470 M55+ 14 00:22:35 469 00:47:40 546 00:47:21 605
3406 Charlotte Moran Female 134 F40+ 14 Caerleon Running Club 00:25:11 952 00:51:57 875 00:49:15 802
1311 Michele Beales Female 218 F45+ 14 00:26:37 1360 00:54:35 1182 00:52:28 1226
1496 Sue Gershenson Female 242 F50+ 14 00:27:22 1598 00:55:16 1259 00:53:31 1388
2052 Melanie Graham Female 339 F55+ 14 00:26:54 1453 00:57:08 1520 00:53:46 1427
5707 Liz Perna Female 1227 F60+ 14 00:30:22 2795 01:10:47 3066 01:01:24 2783
4634 John Frayne Male 1870 M65+ 14 00:30:14 2740 01:12:10 3177 01:01:27 2795
5240 Colin Rose Male 2046 M70+ 14 00:34:39 3933 01:20:29 3925 01:10:56 3980
4434 Pam Banks Female 2416 F65+ 14 00:43:21 4615 01:38:26 4603 01:29:01 4621
206 Matthew Welsh Male 22 MSEN 15 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:15 22 00:32:59 22 00:32:57 22
145 Wiliam Smith Male 47 M35+ 15 00:17:16 50 00:35:00 51 00:34:57 51
464 Mike Stephens Male 127 M40+ 15 00:19:33 146 00:39:46 141 00:39:37 143
187 Nick Stocker Male 140 M45+ 15 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:03 175 00:40:18 156 00:40:09 160
178 Sian Kirk Female 18 FSEN 15 Swansea Harriers 00:19:59 170 00:40:26 162 00:40:20 167
617 Alex Beard Male 281 M50+ 15 00:21:16 290 00:44:06 324 00:43:50 342
3386 John Clark Male 487 M55+ 15 00:23:12 547 00:47:58 565 00:46:58 574
583 Mike Jones-Pritchard Male 489 M60+ 15 00:23:06 535 00:48:00 567 00:47:22 607
353 Kerry Budden Female 83 F35+ 15 Griffithstown Harriers 00:23:55 687 00:48:23 594 00:47:58 662
2836 Helen Packman Female 171 F40+ 15 00:26:28 1316 00:53:20 1030 00:52:11 1191
1510 Vicki Wheeler Female 222 F45+ 15 Highworth R C 00:26:02 1196 00:54:42 1199 00:52:25 1219
2272 Janette Jenkins Female 261 F50+ 15 TROT 00:26:42 1378 00:55:52 1340 00:53:42 1419
1832 Debbie Milsom Female 352 F55+ 15 00:27:57 1808 00:57:25 1551 00:55:48 1790
2104 Edwina Stoker Female 1242 F60+ 15 00:32:53 3544 01:11:04 3085 01:09:37 3850
3959 Nigel Holloway Male 1933 M65+ 15 00:32:22 3390 01:14:11 3365 01:04:40 3276
4137 Brian Graves Male 2114 M70+ 15 00:36:31 4230 01:26:48 4295 01:16:34 4310
27 Sam Lloyd Perks Male 23 MSEN 16 Cardiff AAC 00:16:19 23 00:33:08 23 00:33:07 23
119 Matt O'Keefe Male 48 M35+ 16 00:17:25 60 00:35:03 52 00:35:00 52
84 Michael Riley Male 129 M40+ 16 Les Croupiers 00:19:19 133 00:39:52 144 00:39:47 148
182 Stephen Carter Male 150 M45+ 16 00:19:58 168 00:40:37 168 00:40:30 174
994 Cerri-Anne Santos Female 19 FSEN 16 00:20:18 195 00:40:55 177 00:40:45 182
342 Kevin Pugh Male 296 M50+ 16 00:21:47 353 00:44:23 341 00:44:02 355
484 Martin Richards Male 491 M55+ 16 00:23:41 638 00:48:01 570 00:47:26 615
774 Brian Greaves Male 523 M60+ 16 00:23:28 590 00:48:37 609 00:47:57 658
508 Lina Verseckaite Female 87 F35+ 16 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:23:55 684 00:48:42 613 00:48:27 712
3430 Claire Morgan Female 182 F40+ 16 00:25:35 1057 00:53:37 1064 00:50:59 1009
2778 Sharon Smith Female 233 F45+ 16 00:26:08 1218 00:55:00 1232 00:53:17 1354
1683 Karen Thomas Female 281 F50+ 16 00:27:29 1649 00:56:19 1394 00:55:26 1731
1342 Alison Streefland Female 435 F55+ 16 00:27:42 1729 00:58:45 1739 00:55:21 1710
5315 Judith Maragna Female 1293 F60+ 16 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:30:32 2863 01:12:00 3157 01:01:41 2839
4256 Robert Jones Male 1949 M65+ 16 00:32:24 3397 01:15:06 3430 01:05:30 3388
4650 Roy Whitehouse Male 2139 M70+ 16 00:37:47 4374 01:29:29 4411 01:17:34 4363
18 Adam Bull Male 24 MSEN 17 Aberdare AC 00:16:36 31 00:33:17 24 00:33:16 24
138 Lee Kiely Male 54 M35+ 17 00:17:20 55 00:35:38 60 00:35:33 60
384 Aaron Jones Male 141 M40+ 17 00:20:01 174 00:40:18 157 00:39:51 153
1004 Ian Liddiatt Male 154 M45+ 17 Cardiff Triathletes 00:20:01 173 00:40:45 172 00:40:26 172
914 Gemma Roche-Clarke Female 20 FSEN 17 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:08 180 00:40:59 179 00:40:51 186
450 Wayne Stewart Male 318 M50+ 17 Forest Of Dean 00:22:11 401 00:44:43 365 00:44:23 382
585 Kevin Jenkins Male 494 M55+ 17 TROT 00:24:11 738 00:48:06 573 00:47:37 626
2239 Natalie Corke Female 91 F35+ 17 00:23:52 675 00:49:04 645 00:48:03 674
325 Mike Moore Male 598 M60+ 17 00:24:26 781 00:49:43 697 00:49:15 804
3135 Joanne Phillips Female 184 F40+ 17 00:25:59 1182 00:53:39 1067 00:52:11 1192
2732 Sally Owen Female 245 F45+ 17 00:26:32 1337 00:55:23 1272 00:53:44 1423
3446 Nicola Hopkins Female 337 F50+ 17 Pencoed Panthers 00:28:17 1964 00:57:06 1516 00:56:01 1833
2753 Kim Rockliffe Female 439 F55+ 17 00:27:50 1778 00:58:47 1744 00:55:35 1746
5107 Hilary Forster Female 1308 F60+ 17 00:31:19 3112 01:12:10 3178 01:02:13 2925
5425 Roger Jones Male 2014 M65+ 17 00:31:32 3193 01:18:16 3718 01:05:49 3429
5225 Alan Pitman Male 2150 M70+ 17 00:40:02 4528 01:30:41 4442 01:20:36 4470
215 Eliot Taylor Male 27 MSEN 18 Cheltenham Harriers 00:16:30 26 00:33:27 27 00:33:23 26
117 Gary Brown Male 55 M35+ 18 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:28 63 00:35:39 61 00:35:36 61
971 Drew Webber Male 143 M40+ 18 Brackla Harriers 00:20:07 179 00:40:21 160 00:40:11 162
982 William Edwards Male 159 M45+ 18 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:09 181 00:40:57 178 00:40:50 184
849 Helen Oliver Female 23 FSEN 18 Les Croupiers 00:20:05 176 00:41:14 188 00:40:56 190
934 Andrew Rayner Male 358 M50+ 18 00:22:14 409 00:45:36 412 00:45:27 443
561 Mark Barrett Male 510 M55+ 18 00:22:18 420 00:48:22 592 00:47:45 639