Showing 1 to 100 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
43 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:16:41 40 00:33:42 35 00:33:40 35
45 Sophie Harris Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:41 39 00:34:36 44 00:34:35 44
40 Rachel Felton Female 3 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:10 47 00:34:40 45 00:34:38 45
42 Kate Maltby Female 4 FSEN 3 Bristol & West AC 00:17:02 46 00:34:55 50 00:34:54 50
49 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 5 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:17:19 53 00:35:03 53 00:35:02 54
47 Natasha Cockram Female 6 FSEN 5 MMRT 00:17:21 56 00:35:18 58 00:35:17 58
44 Amanda Crook Female 7 FSEN 6 Southport Waterloo 00:17:25 61 00:35:50 63 00:35:49 63
41 Sian Edwards Female 8 FSEN 7 Swansea Harriers 00:17:31 64 00:35:57 65 00:35:55 66
48 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:17:58 75 00:37:01 86 00:37:00 87
51 Lucy Marland Female 10 FSEN 9 00:18:22 91 00:37:24 94 00:37:22 95
217 Eilidh Bell Female 11 FSEN 10 Team Bath AC 00:18:47 108 00:37:47 97 00:37:43 97
62 Ruby Orchard Female 12 F35+ 2 00:18:52 111 00:38:04 105 00:38:01 106
155 Chloe Dooley Female 13 FSEN 11 Vale Royal AC/Cardiff Universi 00:19:01 118 00:38:47 120 00:38:44 122
152 Elaina Gard Female 14 FSEN 12 00:18:58 116 00:38:50 121 00:38:44 123
439 Louise Flynn Female 15 FSEN 13 00:19:50 161 00:39:49 142 00:39:40 146
180 Laura Blazey Female 16 FSEN 14 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:19:54 163 00:40:09 152 00:40:03 159
214 Roxanne Jones Female 17 F35+ 3 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:19:44 156 00:40:19 158 00:40:12 163
178 Sian Kirk Female 18 FSEN 15 Swansea Harriers 00:19:59 170 00:40:26 162 00:40:20 167
994 Cerri-Anne Santos Female 19 FSEN 16 00:20:18 195 00:40:55 177 00:40:45 182
914 Gemma Roche-Clarke Female 20 FSEN 17 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:08 180 00:40:59 179 00:40:51 186
96 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 21 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:24 204 00:41:06 184 00:40:59 192
489 Sharon Leech Female 22 F45+ 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:20:00 171 00:41:11 187 00:41:04 194
849 Helen Oliver Female 23 FSEN 18 Les Croupiers 00:20:05 176 00:41:14 188 00:40:56 190
1016 Jenny Creed Female 24 FSEN 19 Team Bath Athletic Club 00:20:38 223 00:41:31 199 00:41:19 203
375 Deb Goule Female 25 F45+ 2 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:41 224 00:41:48 210 00:41:39 221
965 Danielle Phillips Female 26 FSEN 20 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:21 202 00:41:56 215 00:41:45 224
574 Alice Johnston Female 27 FSEN 21 Les Croupiers 00:20:45 231 00:41:58 218 00:41:49 228
688 Katrin Higginson Female 28 FSEN 22 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:45 232 00:42:00 222 00:41:39 219
840 Emily Currie Female 29 F35+ 5 Portishead running club 00:20:43 230 00:42:14 232 00:42:04 242
176 Elizabeth Smith Female 30 FSEN 23 0 00:42:17 233 0
948 Hannah Wright Female 31 FSEN 24 00:20:53 249 00:42:37 243 00:42:10 246
767 D Chick Female 32 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:49 243 00:42:39 244 00:42:28 259
366 Kaarina Ruta Female 33 FSEN 25 00:20:53 251 00:42:59 258 00:42:42 273
997 Joanne Rees Female 34 F40+ 1 Rhayader Running Club 00:21:18 298 00:43:05 265 00:42:47 275
895 Torill Rotevatn Female 35 FSEN 26 00:21:23 306 00:43:09 271 00:42:37 268
729 Ethan Sayce Female 36 FSEN 27 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:21:14 288 00:43:13 276 00:42:52 281
1017 Victoria Hobbs Female 37 FSEN 28 Lliswerry Runners 00:21:13 284 00:43:15 280 00:43:05 299
795 Johanna Heibrock Female 38 FSEN 29 00:21:07 272 00:43:18 286 00:42:32 262
427 Catherine Barker Female 39 F40+ 2 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:21:24 308 00:43:28 291 00:43:17 305
634 Fran Caunt Female 40 F35+ 6 00:20:48 242 00:43:34 299 00:43:22 311
837 Elizabeth Robbins Female 41 FSEN 30 Llanelli AC 00:21:50 359 00:43:44 309 00:43:09 301
695 Aelwen Blythe Female 42 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:22:04 384 00:44:03 319 00:43:18 306
652 Mollie Davies Female 43 FSEN 31 00:21:44 347 00:44:05 320 00:43:48 339
672 Liz May Female 44 F40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:21:43 343 00:44:16 337 00:44:04 357
388 Megan Holmes Female 45 FSEN 32 Caerleon Running Club 00:22:07 390 00:44:20 339 00:44:10 365
588 Emma Matthews Female 46 FSEN 33 Builth & District Running Club 00:21:44 346 00:44:26 344 00:44:08 363
572 Katherine George Female 47 FSEN 34 00:22:18 421 00:44:33 355 00:44:11 368
943 Joanne Hudson Female 48 F45+ 3 00:22:02 382 00:44:49 369 00:44:39 396
5598 Sharon Mcferran Female 49 F45+ 4 00:21:54 362 00:44:58 377 00:43:44 333
872 Danielle Roberts Female 50 FSEN 35 00:22:27 436 00:44:59 379 00:44:40 398
351 Amy Edwards Female 51 F35+ 7 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:22:33 460 00:45:03 381 00:44:52 408
3127 Sioned Howells Female 52 FSEN 36 00:22:03 383 00:45:09 390 00:44:22 380
950 Kate O'Brien Female 53 FSEN 37 00:21:31 318 00:45:11 397 00:44:57 414
390 Elizabeth Neville Female 54 F35+ 8 00:22:17 418 00:45:14 401 00:44:28 389
50 Hannah Pretty Female 55 FSEN 38 Cardiff AAC 00:22:10 399 00:45:36 413 00:45:31 446
1303 Lucy Watkins Female 56 FSEN 39 Lliswerry Runners 00:21:13 283 00:45:37 414 00:42:22 255
927 Sarah Whyman Female 57 FSEN 40 00:22:33 459 00:45:40 416 00:44:54 410
673 Phoebe Marsden Female 58 FSEN 41 Newport Harriers 00:21:56 368 00:45:57 428 00:45:41 455
506 Leanne Hockey Female 59 F35+ 9 White Rock Runners 00:22:35 468 00:46:03 435 00:45:25 440
356 Julie Scholey Female 60 F55+ 2 Les Croupiers 00:22:36 470 00:46:04 439 00:45:50 471
490 Helen Adams Female 61 F45+ 5 00:22:39 483 00:46:07 441 00:45:48 469
590 Alice Rowley Female 62 FSEN 42 00:22:40 487 00:46:30 466 00:46:06 492
676 Stephanie Connaire Female 63 FSEN 43 Les Croupiers 00:23:18 564 00:46:31 468 00:46:05 490
991 Nicola Westwood Female 64 F35+ 10 00:22:38 482 00:46:44 479 00:46:30 526
924 Danielle Jones Female 65 FSEN 44 00:23:41 633 00:46:47 483 00:46:02 485
597 Sarah Coote Female 66 F35+ 11 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:23:02 524 00:46:48 486 00:46:20 512
766 Annabel Wagstaff Female 67 FSEN 45 Windle Valley Runners 00:23:01 522 00:46:58 497 00:46:19 511
691 Bethan Apglyn Female 68 FSEN 46 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:23:33 603 00:47:03 502 00:46:41 535
851 Rachel Walsh Female 69 F35+ 12 00:23:10 544 00:47:08 506 00:46:37 529
740 Christine Webb Female 70 F40+ 4 Swansea Harriers 00:23:27 587 00:47:10 507 00:46:29 525
1023 Sarah Pryor Female 71 F40+ 5 Pegasus Running Club 00:23:22 572 00:47:15 512 00:46:47 547
782 Claire Bailey Female 72 FSEN 47 00:23:36 611 00:47:17 516 00:46:53 565
563 Julie Chamberlain Female 73 F35+ 13 00:23:00 521 00:47:19 517 00:46:50 553
715 Nicola Hoskins Female 74 FSEN 48 00:23:21 571 00:47:31 539 00:46:54 567
631 Jen Watkins Female 75 FSEN 49 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:23:16 561 00:47:33 541 00:47:07 585
575 Harriet Anderson Female 76 F35+ 14 00:23:07 536 00:47:36 543 00:47:08 586
517 Alys Davies Female 77 FSEN 50 Emersons Green Running Club 00:23:20 568 00:47:48 556 00:47:24 612
720 Katrina Edmonds-Daniel Female 78 FSEN 51 Caerphilly Runners 00:23:51 672 00:47:54 563 00:47:36 625
309 Cassie Evans Female 79 FSEN 52 00:24:04 713 00:48:01 569 00:47:39 629
533 Yvonne Bullen Female 80 F50+ 2 Les Croupiers 00:24:00 701 00:48:10 578 00:47:42 634
580 Beth Bradford Female 81 FSEN 53 00:23:47 653 00:48:14 582 00:47:50 643
2738 Megan Jones Female 82 FSEN 54 00:23:54 683 00:48:17 588 00:47:22 606
353 Kerry Budden Female 83 F35+ 15 Griffithstown Harriers 00:23:55 687 00:48:23 594 00:47:58 662
773 Caitlin Chapman Female 84 FSEN 55 Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club 00:23:41 639 00:48:25 598 00:47:55 653
877 Helen Williams Female 85 F40+ 6 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:24:38 819 00:48:34 605 00:48:00 667
545 Amy Reynolds Female 86 FSEN 56 00:23:26 581 00:48:34 606 00:48:11 689
508 Lina Verseckaite Female 87 F35+ 16 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:23:55 684 00:48:42 613 00:48:27 712
2375 Ruth Sutton Female 88 F40+ 7 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:23:41 634 00:48:46 623 00:47:50 644
1606 Natalie Gibson Female 89 F40+ 8 00:23:45 648 00:48:59 639 00:48:09 681
627 Miss Ridgway Female 90 FSEN 57 00:23:58 695 00:49:01 642 00:48:18 697
2239 Natalie Corke Female 91 F35+ 17 00:23:52 675 00:49:04 645 00:48:03 674
326 Rachel Williams Female 92 F35+ 18 00:24:16 754 00:49:14 658 00:48:54 763
946 Paula Allen Female 93 F40+ 9 Pegasus Running Club 00:24:21 766 00:49:14 660 00:48:38 730
1319 Donna Sheen Female 94 F35+ 19 Forest Of Dean AC 00:23:42 641 00:49:18 665 00:47:19 602
820 Philippa Lovering Female 95 F40+ 10 00:23:53 680 00:49:20 668 00:48:38 728
853 Ruth Butterfield Female 96 F35+ 20 00:24:28 788 00:49:24 671 00:49:04 777
3272 Jennifer Pope Female 97 FSEN 58 00:24:01 706 00:49:27 676 00:47:51 647
810 Grace Newbould Female 98 FSEN 59 Women Running Penarth 00:24:34 806 00:49:30 681 00:48:59 770
2476 Catherine Hooper Female 99 FSEN 60 00:24:14 744 00:49:31 683 00:48:42 735
764 Sioned Lake Female 100 FSEN 61 00:24:29 793 00:49:44 698 00:49:03 775