Showing 1 to 100 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2 Charlie Hulson Male 1 MSEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:14:50 1 00:29:32 1 00:29:32 1
43 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:16:41 40 00:33:42 35 00:33:40 35
3 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:50 2 00:29:37 2 00:29:37 2
45 Sophie Harris Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:41 39 00:34:36 44 00:34:35 44
1 Scott Overall Male 3 M35+ 1 Blackheath & Bromley 00:14:51 3 00:29:48 3 00:29:48 3
40 Rachel Felton Female 3 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:10 47 00:34:40 45 00:34:38 45
10 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 2 Cardiff AAC 00:15:13 5 00:30:39 4 00:30:38 4
42 Kate Maltby Female 4 FSEN 3 Bristol & West AC 00:17:02 46 00:34:55 50 00:34:54 50
29 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 6 00:30:42 5 00:30:41 5
49 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 5 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:17:19 53 00:35:03 53 00:35:02 54
4 Tom Merson Male 6 MSEN 4 Exmouth Harriers 00:14:52 4 00:30:53 6 00:30:52 6
47 Natasha Cockram Female 6 FSEN 5 MMRT 00:17:21 56 00:35:18 58 00:35:17 58
7 Phil Matthews Male 7 M35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:21 8 00:30:57 7 00:30:57 7
44 Amanda Crook Female 7 FSEN 6 Southport Waterloo 00:17:25 61 00:35:50 63 00:35:49 63
9 Dan Nash Male 8 MSEN 5 Cardiff AAC 00:15:21 7 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
41 Sian Edwards Female 8 FSEN 7 Swansea Harriers 00:17:31 64 00:35:57 65 00:35:55 66
13 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 9 MSEN 6 Newport Harriers 00:15:40 10 00:31:20 9 00:31:19 9
48 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:17:58 75 00:37:01 86 00:37:00 87
16 Gavin Smith Male 10 MSEN 7 Charnwood AC 00:15:41 11 00:31:23 10 00:31:22 10
51 Lucy Marland Female 10 FSEN 9 00:18:22 91 00:37:24 94 00:37:22 95
21 Damian Nevins Male 11 M35+ 4 Harrow AC 00:15:43 12 00:31:33 11 00:31:32 11
217 Eilidh Bell Female 11 FSEN 10 Team Bath AC 00:18:47 108 00:37:47 97 00:37:43 97
17 Michael Wilsmore Male 12 MSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:15:38 9 00:31:43 12 00:31:42 12
62 Ruby Orchard Female 12 F35+ 2 00:18:52 111 00:38:04 105 00:38:01 106
8 Owain Jones Male 13 M35+ 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:45 14 00:31:58 13 00:31:57 13
155 Chloe Dooley Female 13 FSEN 11 Vale Royal AC/Cardiff Universi 00:19:01 118 00:38:47 120 00:38:44 122
135 Matt Rees Male 14 MSEN 9 00:15:58 16 00:32:15 14 00:32:13 14
152 Elaina Gard Female 14 FSEN 12 00:18:58 116 00:38:50 121 00:38:44 123
20 Luke Evans Male 15 M35+ 6 Bristol & West AC 00:16:07 20 00:32:20 15 00:32:19 15
439 Louise Flynn Female 15 FSEN 13 00:19:50 161 00:39:49 142 00:39:40 146
15 James Rodgers Male 16 MSEN 10 North Somerset AC 00:15:51 15 00:32:26 16 00:32:25 17
180 Laura Blazey Female 16 FSEN 14 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:19:54 163 00:40:09 152 00:40:03 159
26 James Watson Male 17 M40+ 1 Taunton AC 00:16:02 18 00:32:26 17 00:32:25 16
214 Roxanne Jones Female 17 F35+ 3 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:19:44 156 00:40:19 158 00:40:12 163
167 Matthew Edmonds Male 18 MSEN 11 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:03 19 00:32:32 18 00:32:31 18
178 Sian Kirk Female 18 FSEN 15 Swansea Harriers 00:19:59 170 00:40:26 162 00:40:20 167
28 Steve Morris Male 19 MSEN 12 Cardiff AAC 00:16:00 17 00:32:49 19 00:32:48 19
994 Cerri-Anne Santos Female 19 FSEN 16 00:20:18 195 00:40:55 177 00:40:45 182
190 Dan Mapp Male 20 MSEN 13 00:16:30 28 00:32:52 20 00:32:50 20
914 Gemma Roche-Clarke Female 20 FSEN 17 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:08 180 00:40:59 179 00:40:51 186
24 Oliver Williams Male 21 MSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:16:26 24 00:32:54 21 00:32:53 21
96 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 21 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:24 204 00:41:06 184 00:40:59 192
206 Matthew Welsh Male 22 MSEN 15 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:15 22 00:32:59 22 00:32:57 22
489 Sharon Leech Female 22 F45+ 1 Carmarthen Harriers 00:20:00 171 00:41:11 187 00:41:04 194
27 Sam Lloyd Perks Male 23 MSEN 16 Cardiff AAC 00:16:19 23 00:33:08 23 00:33:07 23
849 Helen Oliver Female 23 FSEN 18 Les Croupiers 00:20:05 176 00:41:14 188 00:40:56 190
18 Adam Bull Male 24 MSEN 17 Aberdare AC 00:16:36 31 00:33:17 24 00:33:16 24
1016 Jenny Creed Female 24 FSEN 19 Team Bath Athletic Club 00:20:38 223 00:41:31 199 00:41:19 203
112 Tim Iveson Male 25 M35+ 7 Builth & District Running Club 00:16:33 30 00:33:23 25 00:33:20 25
375 Deb Goule Female 25 F45+ 2 Porthcawl Runners 00:20:41 224 00:41:48 210 00:41:39 221
14 Phil Burden Male 26 M40+ 2 Taunton AC 00:15:45 13 00:33:26 26 00:33:25 27
965 Danielle Phillips Female 26 FSEN 20 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:20:21 202 00:41:56 215 00:41:45 224
215 Eliot Taylor Male 27 MSEN 18 Cheltenham Harriers 00:16:30 26 00:33:27 27 00:33:23 26
574 Alice Johnston Female 27 FSEN 21 Les Croupiers 00:20:45 231 00:41:58 218 00:41:49 228
203 Philip Sewell Male 28 MSEN 19 carduro 00:16:09 21 00:33:30 28 00:33:26 28
688 Katrin Higginson Female 28 FSEN 22 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:20:45 232 00:42:00 222 00:41:39 219
5 Steve Mitchell Male 29 MSEN 20 Bristol & West AC 00:16:48 45 00:33:30 29 00:33:29 29
840 Emily Currie Female 29 F35+ 5 Portishead running club 00:20:43 230 00:42:14 232 00:42:04 242
134 Callum Crawford Male 30 MSEN 21 00:16:30 27 00:33:32 30 00:33:30 30
176 Elizabeth Smith Female 30 FSEN 23 0 00:42:17 233 0
137 Ben Butler-Madden Male 31 M35+ 8 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:16:39 33 00:33:35 31 00:33:33 31
948 Hannah Wright Female 31 FSEN 24 00:20:53 249 00:42:37 243 00:42:10 246
204 Daniel King Male 32 MSEN 22 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:16:38 32 00:33:38 32 00:33:35 32
767 D Chick Female 32 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:20:49 243 00:42:39 244 00:42:28 259
124 Matthew Richards Male 33 MSEN 23 Swansea Harriers 00:16:31 29 00:33:38 33 00:33:37 33
366 Kaarina Ruta Female 33 FSEN 25 00:20:53 251 00:42:59 258 00:42:42 273
185 Glyn Fletcher Male 34 M35+ 9 Les Croupiers 00:16:40 34 00:33:40 34 00:33:37 34
997 Joanne Rees Female 34 F40+ 1 Rhayader Running Club 00:21:18 298 00:43:05 265 00:42:47 275
213 Charlie Jones Male 35 MSEN 24 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:16:28 25 00:33:48 36 00:33:44 36
895 Torill Rotevatn Female 35 FSEN 26 00:21:23 306 00:43:09 271 00:42:37 268
104 Simon Lewis Male 36 M40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:40 35 00:33:50 37 00:33:48 37
729 Ethan Sayce Female 36 FSEN 27 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:21:14 288 00:43:13 276 00:42:52 281
149 Alan Baker Male 37 M35+ 10 00:16:40 36 00:33:51 38 00:33:49 38
1017 Victoria Hobbs Female 37 FSEN 28 Lliswerry Runners 00:21:13 284 00:43:15 280 00:43:05 299
205 Rich Baker Male 38 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:16:41 41 00:33:53 39 00:33:51 39
795 Johanna Heibrock Female 38 FSEN 29 00:21:07 272 00:43:18 286 00:42:32 262
129 Ben Tull Male 39 MSEN 25 00:16:40 38 00:33:56 40 00:33:54 40
427 Catherine Barker Female 39 F40+ 2 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:21:24 308 00:43:28 291 00:43:17 305
159 Tom Mccarthy Male 40 MSEN 26 Neath Harriers 00:16:44 43 00:34:06 41 00:34:04 41
634 Fran Caunt Female 40 F35+ 6 00:20:48 242 00:43:34 299 00:43:22 311
208 Darren Bishop Male 41 M35+ 11 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 42 00:34:07 42 00:34:05 42
837 Elizabeth Robbins Female 41 FSEN 30 Llanelli AC 00:21:50 359 00:43:44 309 00:43:09 301
71 Bradley Courtney-Pinn Male 42 MSEN 27 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 44 00:34:22 43 00:34:20 43
695 Aelwen Blythe Female 42 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:22:04 384 00:44:03 319 00:43:18 306
22 Richard Gregory Male 43 M35+ 12 Ranelagh Harriers 00:17:18 52 00:34:46 46 00:34:45 47
652 Mollie Davies Female 43 FSEN 31 00:21:44 347 00:44:05 320 00:43:48 339
102 Neil Reynolds Male 44 M35+ 13 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:24 59 00:34:47 47 00:34:44 46
672 Liz May Female 44 F40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:21:43 343 00:44:16 337 00:44:04 357
211 Harry Davies Male 45 MSEN 28 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:17:10 48 00:34:53 48 00:34:50 48
388 Megan Holmes Female 45 FSEN 32 Caerleon Running Club 00:22:07 390 00:44:20 339 00:44:10 365
85 Ian Owen Male 46 M35+ 14 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:19 54 00:34:54 49 00:34:51 49
588 Emma Matthews Female 46 FSEN 33 Builth & District Running Club 00:21:44 346 00:44:26 344 00:44:08 363
145 Wiliam Smith Male 47 M35+ 15 00:17:16 50 00:35:00 51 00:34:57 51
572 Katherine George Female 47 FSEN 34 00:22:18 421 00:44:33 355 00:44:11 368
119 Matt O'Keefe Male 48 M35+ 16 00:17:25 60 00:35:03 52 00:35:00 52
943 Joanne Hudson Female 48 F45+ 3 00:22:02 382 00:44:49 369 00:44:39 396
220 John Porter Male 49 M45+ 2 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:10 49 00:35:04 54 00:35:02 53
5598 Sharon Mcferran Female 49 F45+ 4 00:21:54 362 00:44:58 377 00:43:44 333
136 Stephen Goss Male 50 M45+ 3 00:17:17 51 00:35:06 55 00:35:04 55
872 Danielle Roberts Female 50 FSEN 35 00:22:27 436 00:44:59 379 00:44:40 398