Showing 1 to 100 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1 Scott Overall Male 3 M35+ 1 Blackheath & Bromley 00:14:51 3 00:29:48 3 00:29:48 3
2 Charlie Hulson Male 1 MSEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:14:50 1 00:29:32 1 00:29:32 1
3 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:50 2 00:29:37 2 00:29:37 2
4 Tom Merson Male 6 MSEN 4 Exmouth Harriers 00:14:52 4 00:30:53 6 00:30:52 6
5 Steve Mitchell Male 29 MSEN 20 Bristol & West AC 00:16:48 45 00:33:30 29 00:33:29 29
7 Phil Matthews Male 7 M35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:21 8 00:30:57 7 00:30:57 7
8 Owain Jones Male 13 M35+ 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:45 14 00:31:58 13 00:31:57 13
9 Dan Nash Male 8 MSEN 5 Cardiff AAC 00:15:21 7 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
10 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 2 Cardiff AAC 00:15:13 5 00:30:39 4 00:30:38 4
13 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 9 MSEN 6 Newport Harriers 00:15:40 10 00:31:20 9 00:31:19 9
14 Phil Burden Male 26 M40+ 2 Taunton AC 00:15:45 13 00:33:26 26 00:33:25 27
15 James Rodgers Male 16 MSEN 10 North Somerset AC 00:15:51 15 00:32:26 16 00:32:25 17
16 Gavin Smith Male 10 MSEN 7 Charnwood AC 00:15:41 11 00:31:23 10 00:31:22 10
17 Michael Wilsmore Male 12 MSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:15:38 9 00:31:43 12 00:31:42 12
18 Adam Bull Male 24 MSEN 17 Aberdare AC 00:16:36 31 00:33:17 24 00:33:16 24
20 Luke Evans Male 15 M35+ 6 Bristol & West AC 00:16:07 20 00:32:20 15 00:32:19 15
21 Damian Nevins Male 11 M35+ 4 Harrow AC 00:15:43 12 00:31:33 11 00:31:32 11
22 Richard Gregory Male 43 M35+ 12 Ranelagh Harriers 00:17:18 52 00:34:46 46 00:34:45 47
24 Oliver Williams Male 21 MSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:16:26 24 00:32:54 21 00:32:53 21
26 James Watson Male 17 M40+ 1 Taunton AC 00:16:02 18 00:32:26 17 00:32:25 16
27 Sam Lloyd Perks Male 23 MSEN 16 Cardiff AAC 00:16:19 23 00:33:08 23 00:33:07 23
28 Steve Morris Male 19 MSEN 12 Cardiff AAC 00:16:00 17 00:32:49 19 00:32:48 19
29 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 6 00:30:42 5 00:30:41 5
40 Rachel Felton Female 3 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:10 47 00:34:40 45 00:34:38 45
41 Sian Edwards Female 8 FSEN 7 Swansea Harriers 00:17:31 64 00:35:57 65 00:35:55 66
42 Kate Maltby Female 4 FSEN 3 Bristol & West AC 00:17:02 46 00:34:55 50 00:34:54 50
43 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:16:41 40 00:33:42 35 00:33:40 35
44 Amanda Crook Female 7 FSEN 6 Southport Waterloo 00:17:25 61 00:35:50 63 00:35:49 63
45 Sophie Harris Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:41 39 00:34:36 44 00:34:35 44
46 Rachel Doherty Female DNF FSEN DNF Higham Harrierrs 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
47 Natasha Cockram Female 6 FSEN 5 MMRT 00:17:21 56 00:35:18 58 00:35:17 58
48 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:17:58 75 00:37:01 86 00:37:00 87
49 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 5 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:17:19 53 00:35:03 53 00:35:02 54
50 Hannah Pretty Female 55 FSEN 38 Cardiff AAC 00:22:10 399 00:45:36 413 00:45:31 446
51 Lucy Marland Female 10 FSEN 9 00:18:22 91 00:37:24 94 00:37:22 95
61 Robbie Steele Male 195 MSEN 86 00:19:56 167 00:42:01 223 00:41:54 232
62 Ruby Orchard Female 12 F35+ 2 00:18:52 111 00:38:04 105 00:38:01 106
64 Chris Oxley Male 75 M35+ 23 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:50 70 00:36:54 83 00:36:50 84
65 David Hodgins Male 107 M45+ 10 Swansea Harriers 00:19:09 124 00:38:45 119 00:38:41 121
66 Jamie Vanstone Male 110 M35+ 32 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:19:28 141 00:39:05 124 00:38:59 126
67 Andrew Clarke Male 197 M40+ 25 Bideford AAC 00:20:33 213 00:42:06 225 00:41:59 237
68 Richard Bowen Male 333 M45+ 35 Stroud AC 00:22:06 389 00:45:06 384 00:44:59 418
69 Marcus Kropacsy Male 66 M40+ 5 Great Western Runners 00:18:15 88 00:36:39 74 00:36:36 76
70 Jonathan Davies Male 108 MSEN 51 00:19:12 126 00:38:53 122 00:38:51 124
71 Bradley Courtney-Pinn Male 42 MSEN 27 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 44 00:34:22 43 00:34:20 43
72 Adrian Davies Male 191 M40+ 24 00:21:01 258 00:41:58 217 00:41:51 230
73 David Bennett Male 117 M45+ 11 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:18 132 00:39:28 131 00:39:24 135
75 Chris Jeynes Male 82 M40+ 10 Brackla Harriers 00:18:33 95 00:37:16 91 00:37:10 91
76 Laurence Pole Male 95 M40+ 11 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:18:44 106 00:38:10 107 00:38:05 108
77 Richard Millier Male 85 M35+ 24 00:18:21 90 00:37:24 95 00:37:19 93
78 Mark Furnish Male 467 MSEN 208 00:24:02 711 00:47:33 542 00:46:48 549
79 Matthew Hurford Male 70 M45+ 6 Les Croupiers 00:18:11 84 00:36:43 78 00:36:40 79
80 Richard Jones Male 56 M45+ 4 Lliswerry Runners 00:17:47 68 00:35:43 62 00:35:39 62
82 Michael Abell Male 98 MSEN 48 00:19:01 117 00:38:23 110 00:38:18 111
83 John M Seaward Male 133 MSEN 63 San Domenico Running Club 00:19:43 155 00:39:59 148 00:39:54 155
84 Michael Riley Male 129 M40+ 16 Les Croupiers 00:19:19 133 00:39:52 144 00:39:47 148
85 Ian Owen Male 46 M35+ 14 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:19 54 00:34:54 49 00:34:51 49
86 John Hill Male 196 MSEN 87 Bristol and West AC 00:20:52 246 00:42:02 224 00:41:54 233
87 Kevin Mansell-Abell Male 379 MSEN 171 00:22:08 394 00:46:04 438 00:45:58 483
88 Clive Granger Male 126 M50+ 1 Southville running club 00:19:41 150 00:39:42 140 00:39:34 141
91 Devin Coombes Male 57 MSEN 30 00:17:25 62 00:35:53 64 00:35:51 64
93 Scott Cargill Male 137 M35+ 37 Les Croupiers 00:19:44 158 00:40:10 153 00:40:03 158
94 Darren Ould Male 273 MSEN 122 Maindy Harriers 00:20:11 187 00:43:56 314 00:43:50 341
95 Carl Cable Male 79 M45+ 8 00:17:58 74 00:37:05 88 00:37:02 88
96 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 21 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:20:24 204 00:41:06 184 00:40:59 192
97 Emyr Morgan Male 63 M45+ 5 Les Croupiers 00:18:04 77 00:36:28 71 00:36:25 71
98 Edward Land Male 59 M35+ 19 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:17:53 72 00:36:08 67 00:36:04 67
100 Richard Bullen Male 119 M55+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:19:42 152 00:39:33 133 00:39:27 136
101 Alan Fyfe Male 71 M40+ 6 00:18:10 80 00:36:44 79 00:36:41 80
102 Neil Reynolds Male 44 M35+ 13 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:24 59 00:34:47 47 00:34:44 46
104 Simon Lewis Male 36 M40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:40 35 00:33:50 37 00:33:48 37
106 Lloyd Cottrell Male 256 MSEN 116 00:20:43 226 00:43:30 295 00:43:21 310
107 Symon Murphy Male 62 M35+ 21 00:17:37 67 00:36:25 70 00:36:21 70
108 Daniel Luffman Male 123 M45+ 12 Les Croupiers 00:19:27 140 00:39:40 137 00:39:37 142
109 Hugh Saunders Male 144 MSEN 67 00:19:22 136 00:40:25 161 00:40:20 169
110 David Williams Male 139 M45+ 14 Les Croupiers 00:19:54 164 00:40:15 155 00:40:10 161
111 Matthew Rigby Male 280 M35+ 61 00:21:02 260 00:44:06 323 00:43:57 352
112 Tim Iveson Male 25 M35+ 7 Builth & District Running Club 00:16:33 30 00:33:23 25 00:33:20 25
113 Mark Weathersby Male 68 M35+ 22 PACTRAC 00:18:04 78 00:36:41 76 00:36:38 77
114 James Manson Male 96 M40+ 12 Cardiff Triathletes 00:18:38 102 00:38:15 108 00:38:11 109
115 Richard Rees Male 657 M35+ 126 00:25:08 944 00:50:32 770 00:50:23 940
116 David Keenan Male 52 MSEN 29 Llanelli AC 00:17:23 58 00:35:17 57 00:35:15 57
117 Gary Brown Male 55 M35+ 18 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:28 63 00:35:39 61 00:35:36 61
118 Donovan Williams-Hale Male 91 MSEN 44 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:18:13 86 00:37:58 102 00:37:55 103
119 Matt O'Keefe Male 48 M35+ 16 00:17:25 60 00:35:03 52 00:35:00 52
120 Alex Jackson Male 112 MSEN 53 00:18:56 115 00:39:09 126 00:39:07 131
121 Kieran John Male 93 MSEN 46 00:18:34 96 00:38:01 104 00:37:57 105
122 Phil Hambleton Male 78 MSEN 39 Les Croupiers 00:18:50 109 00:37:04 87 00:36:59 86
123 Adam Robak Male 102 M35+ 28 00:19:07 121 00:38:30 114 00:38:25 115
124 Matthew Richards Male 33 MSEN 23 Swansea Harriers 00:16:31 29 00:33:38 33 00:33:37 33
125 Paul Hubbard Male 152 M35+ 40 00:20:09 183 00:40:40 170 00:40:32 175
126 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 121 MSEN 57 00:19:14 127 00:39:36 135 00:39:33 139
128 Simon Gill Male 160 M35+ 42 Lliswerry Runners 00:20:01 172 00:41:01 180 00:40:54 188
129 Ben Tull Male 39 MSEN 25 00:16:40 38 00:33:56 40 00:33:54 40
131 Ross Thomas Male 94 MSEN 47 Caldicot Running Club 00:18:46 107 00:38:09 106 00:38:05 107
134 Callum Crawford Male 30 MSEN 21 00:16:30 27 00:33:32 30 00:33:30 30
135 Matt Rees Male 14 MSEN 9 00:15:58 16 00:32:15 14 00:32:13 14
136 Stephen Goss Male 50 M45+ 3 00:17:17 51 00:35:06 55 00:35:04 55
137 Ben Butler-Madden Male 31 M35+ 8 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:16:39 33 00:33:35 31 00:33:33 31
138 Lee Kiely Male 54 M35+ 17 00:17:20 55 00:35:38 60 00:35:33 60