Showing 1 to 100 of 4691 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
154 Michael Benns Male DNF M40+ DNF RUN4ALL Neath 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
234 Runner Number234 Male 2195 MSEN 839 0 01:57:34 4676 0
3454 Stephane Pierre Male 2197 M50+ 196 0 02:00:05 4679 0
46 Rachel Doherty Female DNF FSEN DNF Higham Harrierrs 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5045 Sarah Horsfall Female 1520 FSEN 629 0 01:15:31 3475 01:04:15 3217
5419 Ceri Powell Female DNF F55+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
462 Ronald Price Male 427 M60+ 12 0 00:46:53 493 00:46:51 556
890 Elio Lepore Male 677 M60+ 21 Les Croupiers 0 00:50:54 792 00:50:45 973
2502 Paul Tucker Male DNF M40+ DNF Les Croupiers 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
199 Jack Turner Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
223 Runner Number223 Male 2123 MSEN 823 0 01:27:30 4332 0
4081 Jemma Francis Female DNF FSEN DNF Pontyclun road runners 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4323 Abigail Thomas Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5365 Zoe Elston Female 2454 F40+ 364 0 01:45:00 4646 0
4339 Warren Davies Male 1927 M55+ 112 0 01:13:59 3350 01:00:27 2620
4093 Alexandra Hare Female 2404 FSEN 951 0 01:37:26 4587 01:26:21 4580
3636 Nia Potter Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5514 Jarred Evans Male 1463 MSEN 581 0 01:01:02 2082 00:50:43 971
176 Elizabeth Smith Female 30 FSEN 23 0 00:42:17 233 0
2 Charlie Hulson Male 1 MSEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:14:50 1 00:29:32 1 00:29:32 1
3 Matt Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:14:50 2 00:29:37 2 00:29:37 2
1 Scott Overall Male 3 M35+ 1 Blackheath & Bromley 00:14:51 3 00:29:48 3 00:29:48 3
4 Tom Merson Male 6 MSEN 4 Exmouth Harriers 00:14:52 4 00:30:53 6 00:30:52 6
10 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 2 Cardiff AAC 00:15:13 5 00:30:39 4 00:30:38 4
29 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 6 00:30:42 5 00:30:41 5
9 Dan Nash Male 8 MSEN 5 Cardiff AAC 00:15:21 7 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
7 Phil Matthews Male 7 M35+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:15:21 8 00:30:57 7 00:30:57 7
17 Michael Wilsmore Male 12 MSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:15:38 9 00:31:43 12 00:31:42 12
13 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 9 MSEN 6 Newport Harriers 00:15:40 10 00:31:20 9 00:31:19 9
16 Gavin Smith Male 10 MSEN 7 Charnwood AC 00:15:41 11 00:31:23 10 00:31:22 10
21 Damian Nevins Male 11 M35+ 4 Harrow AC 00:15:43 12 00:31:33 11 00:31:32 11
14 Phil Burden Male 26 M40+ 2 Taunton AC 00:15:45 13 00:33:26 26 00:33:25 27
8 Owain Jones Male 13 M35+ 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:45 14 00:31:58 13 00:31:57 13
15 James Rodgers Male 16 MSEN 10 North Somerset AC 00:15:51 15 00:32:26 16 00:32:25 17
135 Matt Rees Male 14 MSEN 9 00:15:58 16 00:32:15 14 00:32:13 14
28 Steve Morris Male 19 MSEN 12 Cardiff AAC 00:16:00 17 00:32:49 19 00:32:48 19
26 James Watson Male 17 M40+ 1 Taunton AC 00:16:02 18 00:32:26 17 00:32:25 16
167 Matthew Edmonds Male 18 MSEN 11 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:03 19 00:32:32 18 00:32:31 18
20 Luke Evans Male 15 M35+ 6 Bristol & West AC 00:16:07 20 00:32:20 15 00:32:19 15
203 Philip Sewell Male 28 MSEN 19 carduro 00:16:09 21 00:33:30 28 00:33:26 28
206 Matthew Welsh Male 22 MSEN 15 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:15 22 00:32:59 22 00:32:57 22
27 Sam Lloyd Perks Male 23 MSEN 16 Cardiff AAC 00:16:19 23 00:33:08 23 00:33:07 23
24 Oliver Williams Male 21 MSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:16:26 24 00:32:54 21 00:32:53 21
213 Charlie Jones Male 35 MSEN 24 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:16:28 25 00:33:48 36 00:33:44 36
215 Eliot Taylor Male 27 MSEN 18 Cheltenham Harriers 00:16:30 26 00:33:27 27 00:33:23 26
134 Callum Crawford Male 30 MSEN 21 00:16:30 27 00:33:32 30 00:33:30 30
190 Dan Mapp Male 20 MSEN 13 00:16:30 28 00:32:52 20 00:32:50 20
124 Matthew Richards Male 33 MSEN 23 Swansea Harriers 00:16:31 29 00:33:38 33 00:33:37 33
112 Tim Iveson Male 25 M35+ 7 Builth & District Running Club 00:16:33 30 00:33:23 25 00:33:20 25
18 Adam Bull Male 24 MSEN 17 Aberdare AC 00:16:36 31 00:33:17 24 00:33:16 24
204 Daniel King Male 32 MSEN 22 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:16:38 32 00:33:38 32 00:33:35 32
137 Ben Butler-Madden Male 31 M35+ 8 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:16:39 33 00:33:35 31 00:33:33 31
185 Glyn Fletcher Male 34 M35+ 9 Les Croupiers 00:16:40 34 00:33:40 34 00:33:37 34
104 Simon Lewis Male 36 M40+ 3 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:40 35 00:33:50 37 00:33:48 37
149 Alan Baker Male 37 M35+ 10 00:16:40 36 00:33:51 38 00:33:49 38
222 Matthew Evans Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:16:40 37 DNF DNF DNF DNF
129 Ben Tull Male 39 MSEN 25 00:16:40 38 00:33:56 40 00:33:54 40
45 Sophie Harris Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:41 39 00:34:36 44 00:34:35 44
43 Eleanor Davis Female 1 FSEN 1 Bristol & West AC 00:16:41 40 00:33:42 35 00:33:40 35
205 Rich Baker Male 38 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers 00:16:41 41 00:33:53 39 00:33:51 39
208 Darren Bishop Male 41 M35+ 11 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 42 00:34:07 42 00:34:05 42
159 Tom Mccarthy Male 40 MSEN 26 Neath Harriers 00:16:44 43 00:34:06 41 00:34:04 41
71 Bradley Courtney-Pinn Male 42 MSEN 27 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:16:44 44 00:34:22 43 00:34:20 43
5 Steve Mitchell Male 29 MSEN 20 Bristol & West AC 00:16:48 45 00:33:30 29 00:33:29 29
42 Kate Maltby Female 4 FSEN 3 Bristol & West AC 00:17:02 46 00:34:55 50 00:34:54 50
40 Rachel Felton Female 3 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:17:10 47 00:34:40 45 00:34:38 45
211 Harry Davies Male 45 MSEN 28 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:17:10 48 00:34:53 48 00:34:50 48
220 John Porter Male 49 M45+ 2 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:10 49 00:35:04 54 00:35:02 53
145 Wiliam Smith Male 47 M35+ 15 00:17:16 50 00:35:00 51 00:34:57 51
136 Stephen Goss Male 50 M45+ 3 00:17:17 51 00:35:06 55 00:35:04 55
22 Richard Gregory Male 43 M35+ 12 Ranelagh Harriers 00:17:18 52 00:34:46 46 00:34:45 47
49 Charlotte Taylor-Green Female 5 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:17:19 53 00:35:03 53 00:35:02 54
85 Ian Owen Male 46 M35+ 14 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:19 54 00:34:54 49 00:34:51 49
138 Lee Kiely Male 54 M35+ 17 00:17:20 55 00:35:38 60 00:35:33 60
47 Natasha Cockram Female 6 FSEN 5 MMRT 00:17:21 56 00:35:18 58 00:35:17 58
186 Ifan Lloyd Male 53 M55+ 1 Swansea Harriers 00:17:22 57 00:35:20 59 00:35:18 59
116 David Keenan Male 52 MSEN 29 Llanelli AC 00:17:23 58 00:35:17 57 00:35:15 57
102 Neil Reynolds Male 44 M35+ 13 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:24 59 00:34:47 47 00:34:44 46
119 Matt O'Keefe Male 48 M35+ 16 00:17:25 60 00:35:03 52 00:35:00 52
44 Amanda Crook Female 7 FSEN 6 Southport Waterloo 00:17:25 61 00:35:50 63 00:35:49 63
91 Devin Coombes Male 57 MSEN 30 00:17:25 62 00:35:53 64 00:35:51 64
117 Gary Brown Male 55 M35+ 18 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:17:28 63 00:35:39 61 00:35:36 61
41 Sian Edwards Female 8 FSEN 7 Swansea Harriers 00:17:31 64 00:35:57 65 00:35:55 66
142 Joel Price Male 58 MSEN 31 Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club 00:17:33 65 00:35:57 66 00:35:54 65
169 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 51 M40+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:17:36 66 00:35:11 56 00:35:09 56
107 Symon Murphy Male 62 M35+ 21 00:17:37 67 00:36:25 70 00:36:21 70
80 Richard Jones Male 56 M45+ 4 Lliswerry Runners 00:17:47 68 00:35:43 62 00:35:39 62
140 Jake Brooke-Smith Male 64 MSEN 33 00:17:48 69 00:36:30 72 00:36:28 72
64 Chris Oxley Male 75 M35+ 23 San Domenico Running Club 00:17:50 70 00:36:54 83 00:36:50 84
219 Joaquim Moreira Male 61 MSEN 32 00:17:52 71 00:36:22 69 00:36:20 69
98 Edward Land Male 59 M35+ 19 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:17:53 72 00:36:08 67 00:36:04 67
210 Craig Jones Male 69 MSEN 36 Swansea Harriers 00:17:56 73 00:36:41 77 00:36:38 78
95 Carl Cable Male 79 M45+ 8 00:17:58 74 00:37:05 88 00:37:02 88
48 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 8 Bristol & West AC 00:17:58 75 00:37:01 86 00:37:00 87
158 Gareth Poston Male 60 M35+ 20 Port Talbot Harriers 00:18:04 76 00:36:14 68 00:36:10 68
97 Emyr Morgan Male 63 M45+ 5 Les Croupiers 00:18:04 77 00:36:28 71 00:36:25 71
113 Mark Weathersby Male 68 M35+ 22 PACTRAC 00:18:04 78 00:36:41 76 00:36:38 77
161 Nick Griffiths Male 72 M45+ 7 Amman Valley Harriers 00:18:06 79 00:36:49 80 00:36:47 82
101 Alan Fyfe Male 71 M40+ 6 00:18:10 80 00:36:44 79 00:36:41 80
146 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 76 MSEN 37 Les Croupiers 00:18:10 81 00:36:57 84 00:36:54 85