Showing 1 to 100 of 2022 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo YouTube
2285 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:15 1 00:32:14 1
1017 Kristan Matuszczak Male 2 MOPEN 2 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:34:46 2 00:34:44 2
2039 James Wootton Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL 00:35:05 3 00:35:04 3
308 Dan Morgan Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:35:10 4 00:35:07 4
1006 Oliver Chadwick Male 5 MOPEN 5 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:35:38 5 00:35:34 5
724 Stuart Fludger Male 6 M45+ 1 00:36:44 6 00:36:38 6
98 Jamie Mackie Male 7 M40+ 1 00:36:48 7 00:36:39 7
1692 David Alexander Male 8 M45+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:36:58 8 00:36:56 8
416 Chris Burton Male 9 MOPEN 6 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:37:06 9 00:37:00 9
1509 Peter Bird Male 10 MOPEN 7 WALLASEY AC 00:37:25 10 00:37:22 10
1225 Sean Wright Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:37:31 11 00:37:28 11
2290 Rory Middleton Male 12 MOPEN 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:39 12 00:37:36 12
2063 Karl Pickstock Male 13 MOPEN 10 WALLASEY AC 00:37:42 13 00:37:40 13
2156 Tim Parker Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:37:57 14 00:37:54 14
2312 Andrew Dunning Male 15 MOPEN 12 RUNCORN 00:37:59 15 00:37:56 15
10367 David Mcdonough Male 16 M45+ 3 00:38:15 16 00:38:06 16
1426 Nick Foden Male 17 MOPEN 13 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:38:15 17 00:38:11 17
466 Ian Wallace Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:38:19 18 00:38:17 20
1533 Phil Jarvis Male 19 M45+ 4 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 00:38:22 19 00:38:18 21
74 Thomas Dempsey Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:38:26 20 00:38:12 18
10379 Peter Kirk Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:38:32 21 00:38:13 19
806 Helen Sahgal Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:38:32 22 00:38:31 23
2149 Nathan Woods Male 22 MOPEN 17 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:38:45 23 00:38:37 25
2268 Neil Hennigan Male 23 M40+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:54 24 00:38:47 26
1361 Tom Owens Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:38:59 25 00:38:55 27
990 Bradley Williams Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:39:00 26 00:38:32 24
2174 Stephen Mannings Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:39:09 27 00:39:00 28
3 John Courtney Male 27 M45+ 5 00:39:14 28 00:39:02 29
26 Ralph Pawling Male 28 MOPEN 21 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:39:22 29 00:39:06 30
2307 Owen Flage Male 29 M45+ 6 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:39:24 30 00:39:21 31
2 John Cain Male 30 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:39:37 31 00:39:32 32
376 Lisa Gawthorne Female 2 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:39:40 32 00:39:39 34
2288 David Blanco Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:39:48 33 00:39:44 35
1253 Neil Gain Male 32 MOPEN 24 WIRRAL 00:39:48 34 00:39:38 33
2122 John Agnew Male 33 MOPEN 25 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:39:50 35 00:39:48 36
2289 Mark Jessett Male 34 MOPEN 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:57 36 00:39:53 37
513 Ben Bennett Male 35 MOPEN 27 WALLASEY 00:40:05 37 00:39:59 38
754 Mark Evens Male 36 M40+ 3 00:40:26 38 00:40:03 39
876 Paul Howard Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:40:32 39 00:40:26 41
1329 Bryan Stevenson Male 38 MOPEN 29 UTS RUNNING CLUB 00:40:39 40 00:40:33 44
5 Jack Atkins Male 39 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:46 41 00:40:45 46
1907 Dan Ford Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:40:56 42 00:40:31 43
1002 Colin Westhead Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:40:59 43 00:40:37 45
598 Gareth Evans Male 42 M40+ 4 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:15 44 00:41:11 49
1460 Ally Hughes Male 43 MOPEN 33 #TEAMBRECONCARREG 00:41:17 45 00:40:55 48
10380 Arwel Lewis Male 44 M55+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:18 46 00:41:16 51
1348 Matthew Cook Male 45 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:20 47 00:40:30 42
2155 Thomas Kinrade Male 46 MOPEN 35 00:41:22 48 00:41:18 52
1821 Carmel Triggs Female 3 F35+ 3 00:41:26 49 00:41:23 53
1007 David Savage Male 47 MOPEN 36 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:46 50 00:41:37 57
1684 Peter Greenway Male 48 MOPEN 37 00:41:47 51 00:41:13 50
1931 Stephen Bird Male 49 MOPEN 38 WALLASEY AC 00:41:48 52 00:41:37 56
909 Paul Keegan Male 50 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL 00:41:54 53 00:41:37 55
1807 Jordan Clarke Male 51 MOPEN 39 00:42:06 54 00:38:22 22
1680 Jason Oliver Male 52 M45+ 7 00:42:06 55 00:41:59 59
609 Mike Walker Male 53 M65+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:13 56 00:42:05 65
616 Duncan Edward Male 54 MOPEN 40 DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:42:20 57 00:41:53 58
604 Mark Carruthers Male 55 M40+ 5 00:42:24 58 00:42:01 60
1965 Hamish Woodhead Male 56 MOPEN 41 00:42:25 59 00:40:48 47
1851 Paul Robertson Male 57 M55+ 2 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:42:27 60 00:42:04 64
968 William Payne Male 58 MOPEN 42 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:42:29 61 00:41:35 54
429 David Gain Male 59 MOPEN 43 WIRRAL AC 00:42:33 62 00:42:22 68
854 Jonathan Mccourt Male 60 MOPEN 44 00:42:40 63 00:42:06 66
443 Gary Cash Male 61 M65+ 2 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:42:49 64 00:42:43 76
1428 Barry Hughes Male 62 M40+ 6 00:42:53 65 00:42:31 71
229 Danny Fegan Male 63 M50+ 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:57 66 00:42:43 77
1203 Jake Kelsall Male 64 MOPEN 45 00:42:58 67 00:42:38 73
1204 Kerry Howells Male 65 MOPEN 46 00:42:58 68 00:42:39 74
2192 James Fletcher Male 66 MOPEN 47 00:42:59 69 00:42:25 70
2309 Stephen Lennon Male 67 M40+ 7 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:43:03 70 00:42:41 75
2146 Steve Entwistle Male 68 M55+ 3 WIRRAL VIKINGS/ RACING TEAM 00:43:06 71 00:43:00 80
1738 Joy Hickman Female 4 F50+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:43:08 72 00:43:01 82
1691 Eleanor Robinson Female 5 F45+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:15 73 00:43:07 83
174 Sam Hughes Male 69 MOPEN 48 BARROW-IN-FURNESS 00:43:20 74 00:42:56 78
2247 Marc Singer Male 70 MOPEN 49 00:43:22 75 00:42:09 67
1588 Cameron Reeves Male 71 MOPEN 50 00:43:27 76 00:43:18 87
1760 Elaine Opara Female 6 F35+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:43:29 77 00:43:24 89
721 Carl Yu Male 72 M40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:34 78 00:43:32 95
93 Paul Adkins Male 73 M65+ 3 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:43:38 79 00:43:26 91
1709 Ged Davies Male 74 M40+ 9 WESTERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:43:43 80 00:43:15 86
1415 Paul Grace Male 75 M50+ 3 PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:44 81 00:43:28 92
629 Joel Worrall Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:43:45 82 00:43:00 81
1798 Andrew Dibble Male 77 M50+ 4 00:43:49 83 00:42:33 72
2186 Peter Cushion Male 78 M45+ 8 WIRRAL VIKINGS/ RACING TEAM 00:43:50 84 00:43:45 103
2102 Lewis Myatt Male 79 MOPEN 52 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:54 85 00:43:38 100
1779 Phil Young Male 80 M40+ 10 00:43:58 86 00:43:34 97
1476 Liam Gawne Male 81 MOPEN 53 00:44:00 87 00:42:02 62
2027 Peter Carpenter Male 82 M55+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT 00:44:03 88 00:43:49 106
2090 David Prendergast Male 83 MOPEN 54 00:44:03 89 00:43:38 99
1699 Victoria Keohe Female 7 F45+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:44:04 90 00:43:59 112
2311 Dan Randall Male 84 MOPEN 55 00:44:05 91 00:43:23 88
692 Kevin Markham Male 85 MOPEN 56 00:44:05 92 00:43:43 102
2272 Lee Hambly Male 86 M45+ 9 00:44:06 93 00:43:54 110
201 Alex Roberts Male 87 MOPEN 57 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:44:06 94 00:43:50 107
235 Mark Smith Male 88 MOPEN 58 00:44:08 95 00:43:47 104
679 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 89 M45+ 10 00:44:10 96 00:43:53 109
1372 Daniel Bruce Male 90 MOPEN 59 00:44:12 97 00:43:48 105
2274 Jamie Harrison Male 91 MOPEN 60 00:44:14 98 00:43:33 96
1539 Matthew Wilson Male 92 MOPEN 61 WALLASEY AC 00:44:27 99 00:43:08 84
1362 Laurie Hill Male 93 M40+ 11 00:44:28 100 00:43:58 111