Showing 1 to 100 of 1602 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 5K Stage Position 8K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
551 Matthew Crehan Male 1 MOPEN 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:05:52 1 00:15:26 1 00:24:57 1 00:31:22 1 00:31:21 1
849 Kelly Hamilton Female 1 FOPEN 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:36 33 00:19:38 44 00:32:06 48 00:40:19 49 00:40:18 49
1338 Karl Taylor Male 2 MOPEN 2 MORPETH HARRIERS AC 00:06:17 2 00:16:25 2 00:26:45 2 00:33:40 2 00:33:40 2
2042 Jennifer Houghton Female 2 FOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:56 66 00:20:16 63 00:32:57 61 00:41:27 66 00:41:24 69
2228 James Allen Male 3 MOPEN 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:06:51 7 00:17:21 4 00:27:53 3 00:35:01 3 00:35:00 3
1344 Louise Blizzard Female 3 FV40+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:08:00 73 00:20:32 71 00:33:21 71 00:41:50 76 00:41:47 78
2374 William Owen Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:06:50 5 00:17:24 5 00:28:12 4 00:35:26 4 00:35:25 4
577 Hannah Whittaker Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:08:05 77 00:20:53 82 00:34:01 88 00:42:45 91 00:42:42 92
1178 David Wilson Male 5 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:06:39 4 00:17:17 3 00:28:23 5 00:35:38 5 00:35:37 5
2127 Kylie Maguire Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:08:34 129 00:21:40 116 00:34:54 110 00:43:46 113 00:43:37 113
2040 Tom Inchley Male 6 MOPEN 6 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:07:01 11 00:17:49 8 00:28:34 6 00:35:41 6 00:35:38 6
2387 Rebecca Burke Female 6 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:09:02 180 00:22:06 141 00:35:28 131 00:44:16 125 00:44:04 127
2008 Ryan Jones Male 7 MOPEN 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:51 6 00:17:44 6 00:28:59 7 00:36:23 7 00:36:21 7
2449 Janice McDonnell Female 7 FV50+ 1 00:08:55 166 00:22:06 140 00:35:36 138 00:44:57 146 00:44:36 147
1688 Francois Rafferty Male 8 MV40+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:06:51 8 00:17:45 7 00:29:07 8 00:36:30 8 00:36:30 8
2257 Georgina Gillen Female 8 FV40+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:09:01 179 00:22:36 177 00:36:13 161 00:45:22 161 00:45:05 160
2308 Daniel Cheetham Male 9 MOPEN 8 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:06:56 9 00:18:07 11 00:29:17 9 00:36:48 9 00:36:40 9
1471 Louise Jackson Female 9 FOPEN 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:09:09 219 00:22:38 180 00:36:17 164 00:45:24 162 00:45:13 168
1840 Phil Ellison Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:06:57 10 00:18:04 10 00:29:24 10 00:36:48 10 00:36:47 10
2332 Hazel Brennan Female 10 FOPEN 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:08:59 173 00:22:42 185 00:36:29 176 00:45:53 179 00:45:41 190
2419 Tony Craig Male 11 MV40+ 2 00:07:20 23 00:18:30 18 00:29:31 11 00:36:52 11 00:36:50 11
173 Jenny Mann Female 11 FV40+ 3 00:09:15 236 00:22:56 207 00:36:40 189 00:46:08 200 00:45:44 193
1871 Murray Taylor Male 12 MOPEN 10 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:04 15 00:18:22 14 00:29:41 13 00:37:08 12 00:37:06 12
1632 Kathryn Bradley Female 12 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:09:09 220 00:22:55 205 00:36:54 203 00:46:23 208 00:46:09 211
1962 Ben Lewington Male 13 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:37 3 00:17:53 9 00:29:33 12 00:37:09 13 00:37:08 14
2317 Sonya Monaghan Female 13 FV40+ 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:09:18 245 00:23:05 222 00:37:01 211 00:46:53 218 00:46:21 217
775 James Ellis Male 14 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:06 19 00:18:26 15 00:29:43 15 00:37:09 14 00:37:06 13
956 Carys Claffey Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:09:19 249 00:23:22 235 00:37:37 227 00:47:15 228 00:46:52 233
1961 Alan Healy Male 15 MV40+ 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:05 18 00:18:21 13 00:29:47 16 00:37:19 15 00:37:17 15
1491 Lucy Corless Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:09:36 313 00:23:55 301 00:38:05 258 00:47:38 239 00:47:19 257
2005 Lee Moore Male 16 MOPEN 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:08 21 00:18:26 16 00:29:51 17 00:37:25 16 00:37:23 17
1479 Alexandra Harrison Female 16 FOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:09:02 182 00:23:24 237 00:38:06 260 00:47:47 245 00:47:34 272
2322 Josh Keogh Male 17 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:07:02 12 00:18:11 12 00:29:43 14 00:37:25 17 00:37:21 16
2272 Cheryl Robinson Female 17 FOPEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:09:37 319 00:23:49 284 00:38:05 257 00:47:49 249 00:47:20 259
1648 James Ingram Male 18 MOPEN 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:14 22 00:18:46 21 00:30:13 19 00:37:42 18 00:37:40 18
2107 Clare Firth Female 18 FV40+ 5 00:09:36 312 00:23:48 280 00:38:04 253 00:47:49 250 00:47:19 255
1258 Phil Riding Male 19 MV40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:07:05 17 00:18:29 17 00:30:07 18 00:37:50 19 00:37:45 19
1584 Helen Davies Female 19 FV40+ 6 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:09:23 265 00:23:41 269 00:38:15 271 00:47:57 262 00:47:35 273
1697 David Willshire Male 20 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:07:03 14 00:18:33 20 00:30:21 21 00:37:59 20 00:37:55 20
1397 Helen Pattersin Female 20 FOPEN 13 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:09:39 323 00:23:45 276 00:38:05 256 00:48:08 272 00:47:09 245
669 Jonathon Seymour Male 21 MOPEN 17 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:02 13 00:18:31 19 00:30:21 20 00:38:03 21 00:38:00 21
1288 Jenni Burrows Female 21 FOPEN 14 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:10:23 505 00:24:18 339 00:37:57 244 00:48:12 276 00:46:53 235
1350 John Mclaren Male 22 MOPEN 18 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:07:07 20 00:18:54 22 00:30:49 22 00:38:35 22 00:38:34 23
1812 Hayley Wright Female 22 FOPEN 15 00:09:52 386 00:24:03 318 00:38:11 266 00:48:34 299 00:47:41 280
684 Simon Rogers Male 23 MV50+ 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:07:33 27 00:19:13 26 00:30:56 23 00:38:36 23 00:38:34 22
1138 Susan Kerfoot Female 23 FOPEN 16 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:09:07 210 00:23:47 278 00:38:48 306 00:48:42 302 00:48:20 313
2354 Gary Wilton Male 24 MV40+ 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:33 28 00:19:13 27 00:31:00 24 00:38:45 24 00:38:42 24
695 Rachael Holden Female 24 FOPEN 17 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:09:23 266 00:23:56 308 00:38:56 315 00:48:43 305 00:48:27 316
1327 Anthony Cassidy Male 25 MV40+ 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:07:44 44 00:19:26 31 00:31:12 27 00:38:53 25 00:38:48 25
2386 Sarah Skey Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:09:41 344 00:24:00 314 00:38:37 293 00:48:44 306 00:47:58 293
1706 Mark Riley Male 26 MOPEN 19 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:07:35 31 00:19:16 28 00:31:12 28 00:39:01 26 00:39:00 26
1340 Irene Kennedy Female 26 FV40+ 7 00:09:41 335 00:23:59 311 00:38:37 294 00:48:44 307 00:47:57 291
1786 Matthew Clair Male 27 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL RC 00:07:24 25 00:19:03 25 00:31:11 26 00:39:11 27 00:39:06 27
1079 Jennifer Martin Female 27 FOPEN 19 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:09:18 247 00:23:50 288 00:38:56 316 00:48:53 311 00:48:40 332
1783 Alex Rigby Male 28 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL RC 00:07:23 24 00:19:03 24 00:31:09 25 00:39:12 28 00:39:07 28
724 Joanne Mcgillicuddy Female 28 FV40+ 8 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:09:29 282 00:23:57 309 00:38:52 310 00:48:55 313 00:48:32 323
1804 Sean Wilton Male 29 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:46 47 00:19:32 39 00:31:30 34 00:39:15 29 00:39:13 29
1067 Jade Smith Female 29 FOPEN 20 00:09:45 364 00:24:19 343 00:39:01 322 00:48:59 321 00:48:33 325
2350 Lewis Houghton Male 30 MOPEN 23 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:04 16 00:18:59 23 00:31:28 33 00:39:16 30 00:39:14 30
1382 Emily Ashton Female 30 FOPEN 21 ST HELENS TRI 00:09:09 217 00:23:43 274 00:38:52 312 00:49:04 329 00:48:47 338
2428 Peter Fairclough Male 31 MV40+ 7 00:07:46 51 00:19:31 36 00:31:18 30 00:39:19 31 00:39:18 33
1019 Ann Johnson Female 31 FV40+ 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:09:38 321 00:24:21 348 00:39:12 334 00:49:09 334 00:48:55 347
1775 David Edwards Male 32 MV50+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:35 30 00:19:29 35 0 00:39:20 32 00:39:17 32
1550 Jane Ball Female 32 FV40+ 10 00:09:40 331 00:24:21 347 00:39:06 327 00:49:21 344 00:48:58 350
2125 Colin Walsh Male 33 MOPEN 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:07:39 36 00:19:28 32 00:31:26 31 00:39:21 33 00:39:16 31
566 Kate Dwyer Female 33 FV40+ 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:09:35 303 00:24:17 337 00:39:16 339 00:49:40 349 00:49:08 354
1965 James Williams Male 34 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:35 32 00:19:26 30 00:31:26 32 00:39:29 34 00:39:25 34
736 Juliana Eaton Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:10:00 420 00:24:47 385 00:39:45 361 00:49:50 353 00:49:20 359
2104 Martin Hill Male 35 MV40+ 8 00:07:55 64 00:19:52 48 00:31:43 40 00:39:33 35 00:39:28 35
1613 Emma Case Female 35 FOPEN 23 00:09:45 362 00:24:14 334 00:39:00 321 00:49:51 354 00:48:36 329
2273 Paul Corless Male 36 MOPEN 26 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:07:55 63 00:19:53 50 00:31:42 38 00:39:33 36 00:39:29 36
292 Sue Mcdonald Female 36 FV40+ 12 00:10:24 509 00:25:11 421 00:39:35 355 00:49:59 359 00:48:46 336
324 Glenn Taggart Male 37 MV40+ 9 00:07:40 40 00:19:28 33 00:31:14 29 00:39:36 37 00:39:32 37
1156 Stacey Clark Female 37 FOPEN 24 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:09:52 384 00:25:02 403 00:40:11 388 00:50:12 367 00:49:50 381
2050 Andrew Leslie Male 38 MOPEN 27 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:07:34 29 00:19:31 38 00:31:41 37 00:39:39 38 00:39:37 38
592 Sineadh Wheeler Female 38 FOPEN 25 00:10:03 449 00:25:15 425 00:40:28 409 00:50:30 379 00:50:06 397
224 Kenneth Day Male 39 MOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:56 69 00:20:08 58 00:31:57 45 00:39:41 39 00:39:39 40
703 Pauline Horsfall Female 39 FV60+ 1 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:10:04 452 00:25:01 402 00:40:05 378 00:50:30 380 00:50:04 389
2440 Rob Hall Male 40 MV40+ 10 00:07:40 39 00:19:37 42 00:31:43 39 00:39:42 40 00:39:40 41
1814 Katie Pownell Female 40 FOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:09:49 376 00:24:53 393 00:40:12 390 00:50:32 382 00:50:19 404
2326 Greg Hale Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:07:49 56 00:19:44 45 00:31:49 41 00:39:48 41 00:39:39 39
238 Gillian Lyons Female 41 FV50+ 2 00:10:06 461 00:25:08 414 00:40:00 371 00:50:38 386 00:49:50 382
2048 Adam O'shea Male 42 MOPEN 30 ST HELENS TRI 00:07:38 35 00:19:31 37 00:31:41 36 00:39:53 42 00:39:43 42
715 Janet Davies Female 42 FV50+ 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:10:03 448 00:24:53 392 00:40:08 381 00:50:42 392 00:50:05 392
1655 George Scarborough Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:07:41 42 00:19:38 43 00:31:51 42 00:39:58 43 00:39:53 43
45 Jane Graney Female 43 FOPEN 27 SWINTON RC 00:10:29 527 00:25:42 467 00:40:19 399 00:50:43 393 00:49:33 365
1774 Andrew Davies Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:07:54 61 00:19:54 52 00:32:02 46 00:40:04 44 00:39:58 44
1410 Janet Hurst Female 44 FV50+ 4 00:09:45 359 00:24:48 386 00:40:17 396 00:50:50 396 00:50:25 408
1999 Lee Turner Male 45 MOPEN 33 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:46 49 00:19:47 47 00:32:06 49 00:40:09 45 00:40:05 46
2187 Ashley Rutherford Female 45 FOPEN 28 00:10:06 462 00:24:46 384 00:40:27 407 00:51:24 424 00:50:43 427
2025 Laurie Parr Male 46 MOPEN 34 00:07:39 37 00:19:36 40 00:31:56 44 00:40:12 46 00:40:09 48
2194 Kayley Farmer Female 46 FOPEN 29 00:10:04 453 00:25:08 412 00:40:31 411 00:51:24 426 00:50:49 435
35 Karl Bowles Male 47 MV40+ 11 00:07:48 54 00:19:58 53 00:32:06 47 00:40:12 47 00:40:08 47
1057 Michelle Loughlin Female 47 FV40+ 13 00:09:59 416 00:25:14 424 00:40:47 424 00:51:34 432 00:51:04 444
1622 Mark Grady Male 48 MOPEN 35 00:07:39 38 00:19:20 29 00:31:38 35 00:40:15 48 00:40:01 45
2411 Rachel Price Female 48 FOPEN 30 00:10:59 688 00:26:15 524 00:40:42 421 00:51:42 436 00:50:04 390
2351 Matthew Whalley Male 49 MOPEN 36 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:29 26 00:19:37 41 00:32:07 50 00:40:26 50 00:40:24 50
2412 Alex Long Female 49 FOPEN 31 00:11:01 697 00:26:15 526 00:40:44 422 00:51:42 437 00:50:05 394
591 Scott Robertson Male 50 MOPEN 37 00:08:19 105 00:20:36 72 00:32:31 54 00:40:34 51 00:40:29 51
2068 Laura Clark Female 50 FOPEN 32 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:10:38 572 00:26:08 512 00:41:03 439 00:52:01 447 00:50:50 436