Showing 1 to 100 of 188 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo Athlinks
179 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:53:39 1 00:53:38 1 Athlinks
166 Chris Richards Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALOMON UK 00:56:05 2 00:56:04 2 Athlinks
174 Tom Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:35 3 00:58:34 3 Athlinks
75 Tristan Evans Male 4 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:02 4 01:00:00 4 Athlinks
113 Geraint Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:51 5 01:01:48 5 Athlinks
167 Ifan Richards Male 6 MOPEN 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:07 6 01:03:05 6 Athlinks
52 Gethin Davies Male 7 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:21 7 01:03:19 7 Athlinks
99 Darren Hesleton Male 8 MV40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:06:37 8 01:06:35 8 Athlinks
148 Callum O'donnell Male 9 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:59 9 01:06:58 9 Athlinks
76 Mat Fenwick Male 10 MOPEN 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:08:03 10 01:07:59 10 Athlinks
21 Gavin Buckley Male 11 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:09:43 11 01:09:40 11 Athlinks
28 Jimmy Carter Male 12 MV40+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:09:49 12 01:09:42 12 Athlinks
125 Arwel Lewis Male 13 MV50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:10:52 13 01:10:50 13 Athlinks
232 Euros Evans Male 14 MOPEN 11 01:11:53 14 01:11:53 14 Athlinks
102 Andrew Holt Male 15 MV40+ 3 HARBOROUGH AC 01:12:16 15 01:12:13 15 Athlinks
88 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:30 16 01:12:27 16 Athlinks
81 Mark Fowles Male 16 MOPEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 01:13:03 17 01:13:01 17 Athlinks
83 Tom Gloster Male 17 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:13:27 18 01:13:22 18 Athlinks
68 Gary James English Male 18 MV50+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:13:55 19 01:13:52 19 Athlinks
23 Adrian Busolini Male 19 MOPEN 14 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 01:14:11 20 01:14:05 20 Athlinks
206 Lucy Wasinski Female 2 FOPEN 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:14:43 21 01:14:40 21 Athlinks
207 Ben Wells Male 20 MV40+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:00 22 01:14:53 22 Athlinks
101 Paul Hodges Male 21 MV50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:15:28 23 01:15:25 24 Athlinks
194 Gary Thapa Male 22 MV40+ 5 01:15:31 24 01:15:24 23 Athlinks
35 Brett Collett Male 23 MV50+ 4 01:15:51 25 01:15:42 25 Athlinks
79 Harry Forshaw Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:16:08 26 01:16:04 26 Athlinks
80 Chris Foster Male 25 MOPEN 16 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 01:16:33 27 01:16:28 27 Athlinks
188 Wayne Smith Male 26 MOPEN 17 CLEOBURY MORTIMER RUNNING CLUB 01:16:33 28 01:16:28 28 Athlinks
185 David Skenfield Male 27 MV70+ 1 RUNSTRONG 01:18:05 29 01:17:57 29 Athlinks
212 Alwen Williams Female 3 FV40+ 1 01:18:10 30 01:18:07 30 Athlinks
7 Ed Bailey Male 28 MOPEN 18 01:18:45 31 01:18:31 31 Athlinks
71 Dylan Evans Male 29 MV50+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:18:51 32 01:18:43 33 Athlinks
55 Luke Davies Male 30 MOPEN 19 LEG-IT 01:18:51 33 01:18:35 32 Athlinks
107 Daniel Johnson Male 31 MOPEN 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:19:22 34 01:19:15 34 Athlinks
211 Stephen Wilkinson Male 32 MV40+ 6 01:19:43 35 01:19:38 35 Athlinks
97 Mark Helme Male 33 MV50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 01:20:05 36 01:20:00 36 Athlinks
230 Gavin Parry Male 34 MV40+ 7 01:20:28 37 01:20:15 37 Athlinks
227 Chris Young Male 35 MOPEN 21 01:21:03 38 01:20:54 38 Athlinks
192 Rebekah Stuart Female 4 FOPEN 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:21:18 39 01:21:12 39 Athlinks
196 Holly Thomas Female 5 FOPEN 4 BANGOR 01:21:53 40 01:21:48 40 Athlinks
218 Eifion Williams Male 36 MOPEN 22 01:21:56 41 01:21:54 41 Athlinks
204 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 37 MV40+ 8 GOG TRIATHLON 01:22:03 42 01:21:56 42 Athlinks
150 Megan Parry Female 6 FOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:22:52 43 01:22:48 44 Athlinks
160 Phillip Pugh Male 38 MOPEN 23 MALDWYN H 01:22:52 44 01:22:46 43 Athlinks
178 Glyn Rowlands Male 39 MV60+ 1 MENAI 01:23:08 45 01:22:59 45 Athlinks
2 Richard Amos Male 40 MOPEN 24 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:23:58 46 01:23:47 46 Athlinks
38 Karl Cooper Male 41 MV50+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:24:20 47 01:24:02 47 Athlinks
40 Nick Cooper Male 42 MV40+ 9 01:24:20 48 01:24:10 48 Athlinks
41 Sarah Cordingley Female 7 FOPEN 6 01:24:37 49 01:24:31 49 Athlinks
26 Robert Carr Male 43 MV40+ 10 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:24:50 50 01:24:39 50 Athlinks
96 Neil Hawkes Male 44 MV40+ 11 01:25:16 51 01:25:01 51 Athlinks
157 Jimmy Price Male 45 MV60+ 2 01:25:20 52 01:25:06 52 Athlinks
62 Chris Drew Male 46 MV40+ 12 RACHUB ROCKETS RACING TEAM 01:25:29 53 01:25:13 53 Athlinks
231 Dilwyn Davies Male 47 MV40+ 13 01:25:30 54 01:25:24 54 Athlinks
111 Dean Jones Male 48 MV40+ 14 RUNSTRONG 01:25:38 55 01:25:28 55 Athlinks
10 Dave Barr Male 49 MV40+ 15 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:26:06 56 01:26:01 56 Athlinks
141 Bernie Morris Male 50 MV40+ 16 BUCKLEY RC 01:26:19 57 01:26:10 57 Athlinks
203 Andrea Vaughan Female 8 FV40+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:26:38 58 01:26:32 58 Athlinks
162 Chris Ray Male 51 MOPEN 25 LLWYNGWRIL 01:26:41 59 01:26:38 59 Athlinks
137 Stuart Mcnair Male 52 MV50+ 8 01:26:48 60 01:26:42 61 Athlinks
47 Mark Darby Male 53 MOPEN 26 01:26:53 61 01:26:41 60 Athlinks
135 Andrew Mclaughlin Male 54 MOPEN 27 WIRRAL 01:27:01 62 01:26:43 62 Athlinks
184 Matt Singleton Male 55 MOPEN 28 WIRRAL 01:27:02 63 01:26:44 63 Athlinks
128 Francis Macdermot Male 56 MV50+ 9 01:27:18 64 01:27:13 64 Athlinks
34 Leanne Clifford Female 9 FOPEN 7 01:27:18 65 01:27:15 65 Athlinks
182 Rowland Sharp Male 57 MV50+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:27:42 66 01:27:36 66 Athlinks
30 Lucy Cash Female 10 FV40+ 3 01:27:59 67 01:27:51 67 Athlinks
72 Gron Evans Male 58 MV60+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:28:03 68 01:27:52 68 Athlinks
147 Jason O'brien Male 59 MV40+ 17 01:29:15 69 01:28:55 69 Athlinks
46 Rachel Cutter Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:29:33 70 01:29:17 70 Athlinks
199 Drew Thompson Male 60 MV40+ 18 RUNSTRONG 01:29:42 71 01:29:21 71 Athlinks
36 Susi Collins Howgill Female 12 FV50+ 1 - 01:29:43 72 01:29:28 72 Athlinks
77 Rory Ferguson Male 61 MOPEN 29 01:30:36 73 01:30:14 73 Athlinks
131 Scott Mathers Male 62 MOPEN 30 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:30:36 74 01:30:26 74 Athlinks
123 Dawn Kenwright Female 13 FV60+ 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 01:31:10 75 01:31:05 76 Athlinks
94 Ian Harris Male 63 MV50+ 11 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:31:11 76 01:30:51 75 Athlinks
158 John Price Male 64 MOPEN 31 01:31:48 77 01:31:35 77 Athlinks
32 Bryan Clee Male 65 MV40+ 19 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 01:32:30 78 01:32:04 78 Athlinks
136 Alistair Mclean Male 66 MV40+ 20 CAFFI TAN 01:32:40 79 01:32:06 79 Athlinks
146 Andy O'brien Male 67 MV40+ 21 01:32:44 80 01:32:25 80 Athlinks
213 Ceris Williams Female 14 FV40+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:32:53 81 01:32:26 81 Athlinks
16 Sorcha Botwright Female 15 FOPEN 9 01:33:11 82 01:32:44 82 Athlinks
191 Graeme Stringer Male 68 MV50+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:33:22 83 01:32:58 83 Athlinks
224 Gavin Wright Male 69 MOPEN 32 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:33:35 84 01:33:20 85 Athlinks
37 Gerald Cooper Male 70 MV50+ 13 01:33:37 85 01:33:20 84 Athlinks
155 Cameron Pope Male 71 MV60+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:33:47 86 01:33:35 86 Athlinks
168 Simon Ricketts Male 72 MOPEN 33 01:34:25 87 01:34:01 87 Athlinks
132 Tina Mcauley Female 16 FV40+ 5 MACHYNLLETH 01:34:57 88 01:34:41 88 Athlinks
118 Rhodri Jones Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:35:35 89 01:35:27 90 Athlinks
92 Richard Hankinson Male 74 MV50+ 14 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:35:46 90 01:35:21 89 Athlinks
86 Shane Griffith Male 75 MOPEN 35 HARLECH RUNNING CLUB 01:36:09 91 01:35:53 92 Athlinks
127 Desirre Lubran Female 17 FOPEN 10 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:36:11 92 01:35:50 91 Athlinks
51 Dave Davies Male 76 MV40+ 22 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:15 93 01:35:59 93 Athlinks
82 Mel Gaul Female 18 FV40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:36:51 94 01:36:25 94 Athlinks
93 Cecilia Harman Female 19 FOPEN 11 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:37:14 95 01:36:55 95 Athlinks
29 Pamela Carter Female 20 FOPEN 12 SARN HELEN CLUB 01:37:27 96 01:37:10 97 Athlinks
50 Catherine Davies Female 21 FOPEN 13 01:37:28 97 01:37:03 96 Athlinks
61 Matthew Drake Male 77 MV40+ 23 01:38:02 98 01:37:50 98 Athlinks
39 Linzi Cooper Female 22 FV40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:38:44 99 01:38:24 99 Athlinks
201 Gail Tipper Female 23 FV50+ 2 01:40:06 100 01:39:56 100 Athlinks