Showing 1 to 43 of 43 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
356 Lee Thornton Male 1 MOPEN 1 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:09:32 1 01:09:32 1
302 Ashleigh Bailey Female 1 FOPEN 1 WYE VALLEY CANICROSS 01:11:59 2 01:11:59 2
334 Mike Hirst Male 2 MV60+ 1 POOLE AC 01:14:24 3 01:14:24 3
332 Emily Hampton Female 2 FOPEN 2 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 01:15:45 4 01:15:45 4
365 Gerallt Williams Male 3 MOPEN 2 DI GYSWLLT 01:15:58 5 01:15:58 5
363 Greg Wasinski Male 4 MOPEN 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:17:10 6 01:17:10 6
336 Heather Jenner Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:17:45 7 01:17:45 7
313 Lynsey Coan Female 4 FOPEN 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:18:19 8 01:18:19 8
322 Mike Ellis Male 5 MV50+ 1 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:18:46 9 01:18:46 9
314 Lizzie Cockle Female 5 FOPEN 5 MALDWYN H 01:21:19 10 01:21:19 10
323 Gareth Evans Male 6 MV40+ 1 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:21:41 11 01:21:41 11
347 Neil Owen Male 7 MV60+ 2 01:22:31 12 01:22:31 12
306 Tom Blakemore Male 8 MOPEN 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:23:41 13 01:23:41 13
342 Louise Mainwaring Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:24:03 14 01:24:03 14
315 Emma Collett Female 7 FV40+ 1 01:24:21 15 01:24:21 15
344 Gary Northeast Male 9 MV60+ 3 POWYS CANICROSS 01:25:02 16 01:25:02 16
348 Mike Pollard Male 10 MV50+ 2 01:31:26 17 01:31:26 17
354 Brian Stirling Male 11 MOPEN 5 CANI-FIT 01:32:31 18 01:32:31 18
355 Callie Thornton Female 8 FOPEN 7 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:34:34 19 01:34:34 19
346 Chris Owen Male 12 MV40+ 2 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 01:36:03 20 01:36:03 20
311 Sandra Cheveaux Female 9 FV50+ 1 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:38:42 21 01:38:42 21
351 Elaine Rowlands Female 10 FV50+ 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:39:16 22 01:39:16 22
330 Amanda Garner Female 11 FOPEN 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:39:25 23 01:39:25 23
358 Stuart Tromans Male 13 MV40+ 3 01:39:47 24 01:39:47 24
318 Samantha Darby Female 12 FOPEN 9 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:40:55 25 01:40:55 25
326 Georgina Fletcher Female 13 FV50+ 3 POWYS CANICROSS 01:41:18 26 01:41:18 26
333 James Harwood Male 14 MV40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:41:40 27 01:41:40 27
329 Ellyn Freitas Camacho Female 14 FOPEN 10 TRI2RUN 01:42:21 28 01:42:21 28
309 Adele Challinor Female 15 FV50+ 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:46:33 29 01:46:33 29
324 Kim Farrall Female 16 FOPEN 11 01:49:11 30 01:49:11 30
317 Leigh Cumming Female 17 FOPEN 12 CANI-FIT 01:50:16 31 01:50:16 31
304 Helen Bisdee Female 18 FV40+ 2 CANICROSS TRAILRUNNERS 01:50:18 32 01:50:18 32
305 Trevor Bisdee Male 15 MV50+ 3 TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS 01:50:22 33 01:50:22 33
328 Jacqueline Fowler Female 19 FV50+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:51:43 34 01:51:43 34
321 Liz Dennett Female 20 FV40+ 3 CANICROSS CLWYD 01:54:05 35 01:54:05 35
327 Haydn Fowler Male 16 MV50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:54:42 36 01:54:42 36
339 Christiane Kloos Female 21 FV40+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:56:25 37 01:56:25 37
352 Joanne Stacey Female 22 FV40+ 5 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 01:56:31 38 01:56:31 38
325 Lucy Ferguson Female 23 FOPEN 13 MALDWYN H 01:59:33 39 01:59:33 39
335 Rob Hulme Male 17 MV50+ 5 02:02:30 40 02:02:30 40
338 Angela Jones Female 24 FV50+ 6 CANICROSS CLWYD 02:05:40 41 02:05:40 41
316 Lorna Crook Female 25 FOPEN 14 CANICROSS MANCHESTER 02:15:11 42 02:15:11 42
366 Sweeper Number 366 Male 18 MOPEN 6 02:15:30 43 02:15:30 43