Showing 1 to 100 of 3404 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5K Pos 10K Pos 10M Pos Halfway Pos 15.5M Pos 21M Pos 23M Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo YouTube
159 James Carpenter Male 1 MSEN 1 NEATH HARRIERS 00:18:31 2 00:36:53 1 00:59:04 2 01:17:11 2 01:29:39 2 02:03:57 2 02:15:18 1 02:33:31 1 02:33:31 1
121 Jonathan Barnes Male 2 MSEN 2 CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS 00:18:31 1 00:36:53 2 00:59:04 1 01:17:11 1 01:29:39 1 02:03:56 1 02:15:23 2 02:34:14 2 02:34:13 2
824 Luke Williams Male 3 MSEN 3 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:18:42 4 00:37:12 3 00:59:29 3 01:17:54 3 01:30:29 3 02:06:02 3 02:17:55 3 02:37:22 3 02:37:16 3
125 Tim Iveson Male 4 M35+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:48 6 00:37:25 4 01:00:12 4 01:18:58 4 01:31:53 5 02:07:40 4 02:19:43 4 02:39:36 4 02:39:36 4
166 Matt O'Keefe Male 5 M35+ 2 00:18:47 5 00:37:35 5 01:00:20 5 01:19:22 6 01:32:30 8 02:08:53 6 02:21:02 5 02:40:21 5 02:40:20 5
99 Nicholas Liu Male 6 MSEN 4 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS C 00:18:57 8 00:37:50 7 01:00:40 7 01:19:25 7 01:32:28 6 02:09:00 7 02:21:11 6 02:41:07 6 02:41:05 6
116 Andrew Tuckey Male 7 M40+ 1 BRIDGEND ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:03 12 00:38:26 12 01:01:56 12 01:20:58 11 01:34:40 11 02:10:50 9 02:22:56 8 02:41:39 7 02:41:38 7
35 Neil Jones Male 8 M40+ 2 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:18:36 3 00:38:06 11 01:01:38 11 01:21:11 12 01:34:50 12 02:11:48 12 02:23:51 9 02:43:08 8 02:43:07 8
196 Matthew Edmonds Male 9 MSEN 5 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:18:53 7 00:37:40 6 01:00:22 6 01:18:59 5 01:31:53 4 02:08:47 5 02:21:22 7 02:44:08 9 02:44:07 9
214 Natasha Cockram Female 1 FSEN 1 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:19:20 21 00:38:44 17 01:02:11 16 01:21:32 15 01:34:57 14 02:12:52 13 02:25:20 13 02:44:58 10 02:44:58 10
147 Daryl John Male 10 M40+ 3 TROT 00:19:02 10 00:37:55 9 01:00:55 9 01:20:09 9 01:33:37 9 02:11:39 10 02:24:19 11 02:45:18 11 02:45:17 11
150 Alex Vidal Hiscock Male 11 MSEN 6 00:19:14 16 00:38:42 16 01:02:02 14 01:21:31 14 01:35:00 15 02:11:47 11 02:24:11 10 02:45:49 12 02:45:47 12
155 Scott Parfitt Male 12 M35+ 3 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 00:19:24 25 00:39:06 18 01:02:48 17 01:22:23 17 01:36:19 17 02:14:53 16 02:27:45 16 02:47:26 13 02:47:24 13
202 Kevin Smith Male 13 M45+ 1 SWINDON STRIDERS 00:19:14 15 00:38:40 15 01:02:00 13 01:21:30 13 01:34:54 13 02:12:57 14 02:26:09 14 02:47:39 14 02:47:37 14
152 Mikhail Cherdantsev Male 14 M35+ 4 00:19:02 11 00:38:04 10 01:00:41 8 01:19:26 8 01:32:29 7 02:10:41 8 02:24:37 12 02:47:59 15 02:47:58 15
183 Martyn Driscoll Male 15 M35+ 5 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:19:00 9 00:37:52 8 01:00:58 10 01:20:18 10 01:33:57 10 02:13:13 15 02:26:57 15 02:49:56 16 02:49:54 16
189 Robert Atkin Male 16 M35+ 6 00:19:26 26 00:39:12 20 01:03:59 23 01:24:02 21 01:38:14 21 02:17:30 21 02:30:24 20 02:50:09 17 02:50:07 17
109 Andrew Kirkup Male 17 M35+ 7 00:20:01 34 00:39:42 29 01:03:58 22 01:24:00 20 01:37:59 20 02:16:48 20 02:29:50 18 02:50:46 18 02:50:42 18
24 Tom Mccarthy Male 18 MSEN 7 NEATH HARRIERS 00:19:20 19 00:39:14 23 01:03:35 20 01:23:36 19 01:37:37 19 02:16:40 18 02:30:10 19 02:51:15 19 02:51:15 19
134 Peter Ball Male 19 MSEN 8 BROMSGROVE & REDDITCH AC 00:20:19 43 00:40:45 42 01:05:16 40 01:25:28 35 01:39:36 34 02:18:34 26 02:31:14 22 02:51:23 20 02:51:21 20
617 Shaun Newbery Male 20 MSEN 9 00:20:19 42 00:40:43 40 01:05:06 34 01:25:20 32 01:39:20 33 02:18:31 25 02:31:15 23 02:51:35 21 02:51:31 21
175 Steve Williams Male 21 M40+ 4 LLANELLI AC 00:19:19 17 00:39:13 21 01:03:34 19 01:23:35 18 01:37:36 18 02:15:36 17 02:28:42 17 02:52:02 22 02:52:00 22
69 Christopher Maclean Male 22 M35+ 8 00:19:53 31 00:39:48 30 01:04:16 27 01:24:31 25 01:38:29 22 02:17:41 22 02:31:03 21 02:52:41 23 02:52:39 23
177 Andrew Brain Male 23 M40+ 5 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:19:56 33 00:40:08 31 01:04:41 31 01:24:48 27 01:38:51 25 02:18:17 23 02:31:27 25 02:53:01 24 02:52:57 24
900 Jonathan Jones Male 24 M40+ 6 00:20:03 35 00:40:20 34 01:05:05 33 01:25:15 29 01:39:13 30 02:18:28 24 02:31:37 26 02:53:06 25 02:52:58 25
194 Tom Marshallsay Male 25 M35+ 9 UKNETRUNNER 00:20:58 85 00:41:42 61 01:06:46 54 01:27:30 48 01:41:36 43 02:20:27 34 02:32:51 28 02:53:58 26 02:53:54 26
151 Timothy Dredge Male 26 MSEN 10 00:19:52 30 00:40:27 37 01:05:25 43 01:26:16 40 01:40:40 39 02:19:57 31 02:33:08 29 02:54:50 27 02:54:49 27
157 Richard Fowler Male 27 M40+ 7 00:19:51 29 00:40:08 32 01:04:41 30 01:25:09 28 01:39:09 28 02:19:06 28 02:33:10 30 02:55:03 28 02:54:59 28
91 Rowan Hobbs Male 28 M35+ 10 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:19:53 32 00:40:14 33 01:05:03 32 01:25:43 37 01:39:58 36 02:19:43 30 02:33:12 31 02:55:10 29 02:55:08 29
173 Gwion Roberts Male 29 MSEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:29 49 00:40:44 41 01:05:11 38 01:25:21 33 01:39:20 32 02:18:43 27 02:32:09 27 02:55:13 30 02:55:11 30
197 Stuart Temple Male 30 M35+ 11 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:19:11 14 00:38:38 14 01:02:07 15 01:21:44 16 01:35:35 16 02:16:42 19 02:31:17 24 02:55:20 31 02:55:14 31
156 Rhys Pippard Male 31 MSEN 12 LES CROUPIERS 00:20:48 71 00:41:41 59 01:06:43 51 01:27:52 56 01:42:23 53 02:22:44 45 02:35:50 42 02:55:24 32 02:55:19 32
21 Sam Mordey-Jones Male 32 MSEN 13 00:19:20 22 00:39:13 22 01:04:00 24 01:24:18 22 01:38:38 23 02:20:04 32 02:34:03 34 02:55:39 33 02:55:37 33
20 Gareth Grey Male 33 MSEN 14 00:20:42 59 00:41:40 56 01:06:50 58 01:27:53 57 01:42:24 54 02:22:44 46 02:35:51 43 02:56:05 34 02:56:00 34
200 Javier Montoya Montero Male 34 MSEN 15 00:21:18 109 00:42:30 111 01:08:11 108 01:29:39 110 01:44:25 99 02:23:32 58 02:36:15 46 02:56:18 35 02:56:06 35
18 Alan Fyfe Male 35 M45+ 2 00:21:19 118 00:42:33 117 01:08:10 105 01:29:23 97 01:44:04 91 02:23:40 59 02:36:13 45 02:56:25 36 02:56:18 36
162 Liam Mcnally Male 36 M35+ 12 00:19:23 24 00:39:14 24 01:04:01 25 01:24:38 26 01:39:01 27 02:20:13 33 02:34:21 36 02:56:51 37 02:56:50 40
133 Paul Warmington Male 37 M35+ 13 HAYLE 00:21:00 88 00:41:53 79 01:07:01 66 01:27:50 53 01:42:16 51 02:22:19 40 02:35:42 38 02:56:53 38 02:56:48 38
75 Eddy George Male 38 MSEN 16 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:21:01 92 00:41:56 83 01:07:27 86 01:28:33 79 01:43:08 74 02:23:13 50 02:36:19 47 02:56:53 39 02:56:50 41
102 Liam Culliford Male 39 MSEN 17 00:20:42 61 00:41:32 54 01:06:45 53 01:27:39 51 01:42:11 50 02:22:25 42 02:35:44 39 02:56:55 40 02:56:51 42
379 Gethin Edwards Male 40 M40+ 8 00:20:37 52 00:41:01 44 01:05:08 36 01:25:40 36 01:40:07 37 02:20:53 36 02:34:20 35 02:57:00 41 02:56:50 39
5 Neil Perry Male 41 M35+ 14 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 00:20:43 63 00:41:49 70 01:06:50 56 01:27:38 50 01:42:09 48 02:22:20 41 02:35:39 37 02:57:09 42 02:57:08 43
823 Paul Unseld Male 42 MSEN 18 00:20:36 51 00:41:45 65 01:07:07 72 01:28:01 61 01:42:26 55 02:22:29 43 02:35:45 40 02:57:12 43 02:56:40 37
9 Edward Harris Male 43 MSEN 19 00:19:37 27 00:39:26 25 01:04:18 28 01:25:15 30 01:39:42 35 02:20:46 35 02:34:02 33 02:57:18 44 02:57:15 44
136 Steven Wherry Male 44 M50+ 1 HAYLE 00:20:27 47 00:40:42 39 01:05:08 35 01:25:19 31 01:39:17 31 02:19:08 29 02:33:54 32 02:57:50 45 02:57:46 45
190 Guy Bradford Male 45 M45+ 3 WESTON AC 00:21:00 87 00:42:03 90 01:07:25 83 01:28:31 78 01:43:06 72 02:23:20 52 02:36:35 49 02:58:10 46 02:58:06 47
453 Alistair Downes Male 46 MSEN 20 00:21:16 108 00:42:19 98 01:07:21 79 01:28:02 64 01:42:31 59 02:22:40 44 02:35:49 41 02:58:13 47 02:58:04 46
59 Scott Hamer Male 47 M35+ 15 00:20:49 75 00:41:56 82 01:06:57 62 01:27:54 58 01:42:29 57 02:23:07 49 02:36:28 48 02:58:16 48 02:58:12 48
973 Ross Purchase Male 48 M35+ 16 00:21:06 98 00:42:19 97 01:08:02 99 01:29:21 95 01:44:03 87 02:24:37 72 02:37:50 62 02:58:45 49 02:58:35 49
27 Steven Bone Male 49 MSEN 21 00:20:48 70 00:41:45 63 01:06:55 61 01:28:00 60 01:42:40 61 02:22:47 47 02:36:09 44 02:58:49 50 02:58:47 50
213 Gary Herring Male 50 M35+ 17 00:20:57 84 00:42:01 88 01:07:20 78 01:28:18 68 01:43:03 68 02:23:56 63 02:37:37 59 02:58:55 51 02:58:54 51
130 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:24 44 00:41:15 48 01:06:36 50 01:27:37 49 01:42:16 52 02:23:01 48 02:36:45 51 02:59:00 52 02:58:56 52
2 Thomas Cooling Male 51 MSEN 22 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:20:26 45 00:41:24 53 01:06:57 63 01:28:29 77 01:43:06 71 02:23:26 55 02:37:08 54 02:59:04 53 02:59:01 53
757 Cory Sherwin Male 52 MSEN 23 00:21:37 163 00:43:00 149 01:08:50 140 01:30:05 132 01:44:34 115 02:25:02 78 02:38:19 68 02:59:17 54 02:59:10 55
537 Philip John Williams Male 53 M40+ 9 00:21:22 133 00:42:36 128 01:08:13 114 01:29:44 122 01:44:34 114 02:25:11 83 02:38:31 73 02:59:17 55 02:59:08 54
164 Alex Scott Male 54 MSEN 24 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:52 77 00:41:57 84 01:07:29 88 01:28:39 82 01:43:19 80 02:24:19 67 02:37:56 63 02:59:27 56 02:59:24 59
975 Matthew Blue Male 55 M40+ 10 WELSH TRIATHLON 00:20:54 78 00:41:52 76 01:07:21 80 01:28:28 76 01:43:04 69 02:23:50 61 02:37:35 58 02:59:28 57 02:59:20 57
735 Jim Gardiner Male 56 MSEN 25 00:21:27 149 00:42:18 96 01:07:56 94 01:29:17 92 01:44:03 88 02:24:48 75 02:38:08 64 02:59:30 58 02:59:16 56
12 Simon Lancaster Male 57 MSEN 26 00:20:54 79 00:41:50 72 01:07:17 76 01:28:12 67 01:42:32 60 02:23:28 56 02:36:58 53 02:59:31 59 02:59:27 61
15 Matthew Walker Male 58 MSEN 27 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOW 00:21:22 130 00:42:34 122 01:08:15 122 01:29:42 116 01:44:31 111 02:25:08 81 02:38:29 71 02:59:31 60 02:59:23 58
161 Jamie Westcombe Male 59 M35+ 18 00:20:41 58 00:41:41 60 01:07:26 84 01:28:34 81 01:43:17 79 02:24:36 71 02:38:12 66 02:59:33 61 02:59:27 62
355 Grant Hopkins Male 60 MSEN 28 00:21:05 95 00:41:59 86 01:07:07 71 01:28:25 74 01:42:56 65 02:23:30 57 02:37:19 55 02:59:34 62 02:59:27 60
436 David Hughes Male 61 M35+ 19 00:20:56 83 00:41:50 74 01:07:09 73 01:28:23 71 01:43:01 67 02:23:55 62 02:37:48 61 02:59:45 63 02:59:37 63
50 Gareth Rice Male 62 M40+ 11 00:20:41 57 00:41:41 58 01:06:51 59 01:27:50 54 01:42:27 56 02:23:19 51 02:37:34 57 02:59:46 64 02:59:41 64
1004 Chris Jeynes Male 63 M40+ 12 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:21:08 102 00:42:21 99 01:08:04 100 01:29:23 98 01:44:05 93 02:24:41 73 02:38:14 67 03:00:07 65 02:59:59 66
961 Olivier Van Den Bent-Kelly Male 64 MSEN 29 00:21:19 116 00:42:30 109 01:08:12 110 01:29:38 107 01:44:25 98 02:25:05 80 02:38:27 70 03:00:09 66 02:59:58 65
132 Jordan Rodger Male 65 MSEN 30 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:20:07 37 00:40:31 38 01:05:23 42 01:25:53 38 01:40:26 38 02:23:57 64 02:38:11 65 03:00:22 67 03:00:15 67
105 Carl Sturman Male 66 MSEN 31 00:20:43 62 00:41:32 55 01:06:45 52 01:27:39 52 01:42:11 49 02:23:20 53 02:37:27 56 03:00:23 68 03:00:19 68
160 Ian Evans Male 67 MSEN 32 00:21:42 171 00:43:27 166 01:09:34 151 01:31:10 144 01:45:53 137 02:25:59 94 02:39:15 81 03:00:39 69 03:00:34 69
22 Martyn Winser Male 68 M35+ 20 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:20:27 48 00:41:18 51 01:06:21 48 01:27:02 44 01:41:17 40 02:22:15 39 02:36:39 50 03:00:43 70 03:00:42 71
382 Adam Latcham Male 69 MSEN 33 00:20:49 73 00:41:46 67 01:07:15 75 01:28:21 70 01:42:58 66 02:24:11 66 02:38:30 72 03:00:52 71 03:00:37 70
198 Frederick Purcell Male 70 MSEN 34 00:21:00 89 00:42:05 91 01:07:42 90 01:29:00 90 01:43:40 84 02:24:28 68 02:38:32 74 03:01:16 72 03:01:13 73
204 Michael Dury Male 71 M40+ 13 00:22:25 227 00:44:35 198 01:10:59 178 01:33:01 170 01:47:45 156 02:27:32 104 02:40:29 91 03:01:20 73 03:01:15 74
153 Rob Murray Male 72 M35+ 21 PURBECK RUNNERS 00:20:40 54 00:41:18 50 01:06:17 47 01:27:08 45 01:41:32 42 02:21:38 37 02:36:49 52 03:01:35 74 03:01:33 75
154 Jonathan Jarvis Male 73 MSEN 35 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:20:42 60 00:41:42 62 01:06:57 64 01:28:07 65 01:42:52 63 02:24:34 70 02:39:03 80 03:01:57 75 03:01:53 77
2238 Carla Swithenbank Female 3 FSEN 2 00:22:02 191 00:43:16 157 01:09:14 145 01:30:23 134 01:45:03 129 02:26:45 97 02:40:18 88 03:02:06 76 03:01:35 76
11 Mark Amos Male 74 M50+ 2 00:21:22 134 00:42:28 104 01:07:59 96 01:29:21 94 01:44:04 89 02:24:44 74 02:38:48 77 03:02:27 77 03:02:17 78
462 Kristian Walters Male 75 M40+ 14 00:21:21 125 00:42:45 143 01:08:28 130 01:29:44 123 01:44:29 108 02:25:36 91 02:39:34 84 03:02:36 78 03:02:27 81
509 David Craig Male 76 M40+ 15 00:21:22 132 00:42:33 119 01:08:13 113 01:29:42 117 01:44:27 102 02:25:17 84 02:39:19 82 03:02:40 79 03:02:33 84
787 Tom Kennedy Male 77 M40+ 16 00:21:18 110 00:42:45 142 01:08:40 137 01:29:49 127 01:44:26 101 02:26:01 95 02:40:14 87 03:02:41 80 03:02:24 79
971 Robert Rees Male 78 M45+ 4 NEATH HARRIERS 00:21:19 115 00:43:16 156 01:09:18 147 01:30:59 141 01:46:00 141 02:27:40 105 02:41:18 94 03:02:43 81 03:02:30 83
877 Jon Cousins Male 79 M45+ 5 00:21:12 106 00:42:22 100 01:07:56 95 01:28:45 87 01:43:23 81 02:24:48 76 02:38:55 79 03:02:46 82 03:02:30 82
999 Charles Thomas Walsh Male 80 M40+ 17 00:20:27 46 00:41:18 49 01:06:28 49 01:27:23 47 01:42:04 47 02:23:22 54 02:38:42 75 03:02:53 83 03:02:25 80
871 James Greene Male 81 MSEN 36 00:20:56 82 00:41:52 75 01:07:21 81 01:28:23 72 01:43:04 70 02:24:30 69 02:39:19 83 03:02:58 84 03:02:51 85
854 Tim Wildman Male 82 M35+ 22 00:21:36 158 00:43:19 158 01:09:41 152 01:31:30 147 01:46:30 143 02:27:47 107 02:41:28 96 03:03:06 85 03:02:55 86
37 Edward Land Male 83 M35+ 23 ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:20:09 38 00:40:25 36 01:05:14 39 01:26:12 39 01:41:17 41 02:23:42 60 02:38:20 69 03:03:08 86 03:03:05 88
457 Simon Le Good Male 84 MSEN 37 00:21:18 112 00:42:29 107 01:08:08 103 01:29:38 104 01:44:22 96 02:25:04 79 02:38:43 76 03:03:14 87 03:03:02 87
911 Tom Abrahams Male 85 M40+ 18 00:21:19 117 00:42:31 112 01:08:10 107 01:29:39 109 01:44:28 105 02:25:23 86 02:39:44 85 03:03:35 88 03:03:25 89
299 Joe Thomas Male 86 PACER 1 00:21:21 126 01:44:26 3430 01:08:12 113 01:29:41 112 0 02:25:10 82 02:38:49 78 03:04:15 89 03:04:08 90
92 Stephen Hosty Male 87 M40+ 19 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 00:20:18 40 00:41:01 45 01:05:53 46 01:26:53 42 01:41:41 44 02:24:11 65 02:40:06 86 03:04:28 90 03:04:22 92
1013 Louise Flynn Female 4 FSEN 3 00:21:33 155 00:43:02 150 01:08:56 144 01:30:34 137 01:45:35 132 02:27:45 106 02:41:50 101 03:04:40 91 03:04:17 91
73 Tom Watts Male 88 MSEN 38 00:21:00 90 00:41:45 64 01:06:55 60 01:28:01 63 01:42:51 62 02:25:31 90 02:40:32 92 03:04:40 92 03:04:39 93
988 Darren Griffiths Male 89 M40+ 20 00:21:20 120 00:42:33 118 01:08:13 117 01:29:41 113 01:44:27 103 02:26:54 99 02:41:29 98 03:05:00 93 03:04:52 94
954 Niki Puleio Male 90 M40+ 21 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:21:23 141 00:42:41 141 01:08:35 133 01:29:49 128 01:44:36 121 02:26:45 98 02:41:28 97 03:05:09 94 03:05:01 95
212 James Roberts Male 91 MSEN 39 00:21:22 131 00:42:37 131 01:08:55 142 01:30:41 139 01:45:50 136 02:28:04 109 02:42:29 106 03:05:13 95 03:05:03 96
31 Taff Tanner Male 92 M50+ 3 SIX MINION DOLLAR RUNNING CLUB 00:21:26 146 00:42:37 130 01:08:18 125 01:29:46 125 01:44:34 116 02:28:28 115 02:42:27 105 03:05:17 96 03:05:11 97
203 Lee Mills Male 93 M40+ 22 00:19:19 18 00:39:08 19 01:03:36 21 01:24:19 23 01:38:57 26 02:21:52 38 02:37:47 60 03:05:29 97 03:05:27 99
209 Phil Hambleton Male 94 MSEN 40 LES CROUPIERS 00:21:22 135 00:42:34 120 01:08:15 123 01:29:42 115 01:44:30 110 02:25:30 89 02:40:26 89 03:05:30 98 03:05:22 98
30 Richard Green Male 95 MSEN 41 00:20:47 68 00:41:50 71 01:07:03 69 01:28:20 69 01:43:10 75 02:25:30 88 02:40:27 90 03:05:40 99 03:05:35 100
561 Jonathan Roberts Male 96 MSEN 42 00:21:22 137 00:42:37 132 01:08:55 143 01:30:39 138 01:45:49 135 02:28:04 110 02:42:25 104 03:05:49 100 03:05:40 101