Showing 1 to 100 of 2574 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
8002 Ieuan Thomas Male 1 MSEN 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:52 1 00:29:43 1 00:29:43 1
8007 Morgan Davies Male 2 MSEN 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:07 2 00:30:54 2 00:30:53 2
8009 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 3 MSEN 3 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:15:29 3 00:31:32 3 00:31:32 3
8010 Luke Evans Male 4 M35+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:16:07 6 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 4
8012 Oliver Williams Male 5 MSEN 4 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:16:06 4 00:32:29 5 00:32:29 5
8013 Mukhtar Farhan Male 6 MSEN 5 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:07 5 00:32:44 6 00:32:43 6
8229 Bradley Courtney-Pinn Male 7 MSEN 6 00:16:55 7 00:33:57 7 00:33:56 7
8148 Joseph Reardon Male 8 MSEN 7 00:16:56 8 00:33:59 8 00:33:59 8
8059 Richard Jones Male 9 M45+ 1 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:16 14 00:34:13 9 00:34:12 9
8133 Rich Baker Male 10 M45+ 2 LES CROUPIERS 00:17:16 13 00:34:18 10 00:34:17 10
8183 David Keenan Male 11 MSEN 8 LLANELLI AC 00:17:16 12 00:34:20 11 00:34:19 11
8168 Matthew Evans Male 12 MSEN 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AMATEUR ATHLET 00:16:59 9 00:34:24 12 00:34:24 12
8109 Doug Nicholls Male 13 M35+ 2 00:17:07 10 00:34:25 13 00:34:25 13
8221 Wiliam Smith Male 14 M35+ 3 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:17:16 15 00:34:34 14 00:34:34 14
8022 Rachel Felton Female 1 F35+ 1 SHAFTESBURY BARNET 00:17:20 18 00:35:03 15 00:35:03 15
8193 Symon Murphy Male 15 M35+ 4 00:17:18 17 00:35:20 16 00:35:18 16
8132 Michael Lewis Male 16 MSEN 10 00:17:16 11 00:35:35 17 00:35:33 17
8057 Matthew Hurford Male 17 M45+ 3 LES CROUPIERS 00:17:39 19 00:35:40 18 00:35:39 18
8080 Devin Coombes Male 18 MSEN 11 BRIDGEND ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:17 16 00:35:51 19 00:35:49 19
8020 Emma Stepto Female 2 F45+ 1 EAST CORNWALL AC 00:18:12 27 00:36:09 20 00:36:09 20
8026 Lucy Marland Female 3 FSEN 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:45 20 00:36:17 21 00:36:16 21
8140 Alexander Whittaker Male 19 MSEN 12 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:39 34 00:36:34 22 00:36:33 22
8105 Alan Davies Male 20 M65+ 1 00:18:11 25 00:36:36 23 00:36:35 23
8115 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 21 MSEN 13 LES CROUPIERS 00:18:06 22 00:36:47 24 00:36:46 24
8175 Simon Miles Male 22 M40+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:19 30 00:36:54 25 00:36:52 25
8161 Daniel Teklay Male 23 MSEN 14 00:18:11 26 00:36:58 26 00:36:57 26
8111 Mark Harrison Male 24 M35+ 5 LLANELLI AC 00:18:54 42 00:37:02 27 00:36:59 27
8196 Ceri Tapper Male 25 M45+ 4 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:18 29 00:37:07 28 00:37:06 28
8067 Neil Evans Male 26 M35+ 6 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:46 37 00:37:10 29 00:37:08 29
8029 Kate Roberts Female 4 FSEN 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:18:15 28 00:37:15 30 00:37:15 31
8048 Dan Williams Male 27 M40+ 2 CORNWALL AC 00:18:08 24 00:37:15 31 00:37:13 30
8206 Lauren Cooper Female 5 FSEN 3 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:18:28 31 00:37:25 32 00:37:23 32
8219 Alex Cuschieri Male 28 MSEN 15 00:18:43 35 00:37:30 33 00:37:28 33
8163 Alun Bonello Male 29 M35+ 7 00:18:47 40 00:37:32 34 00:37:30 34
8137 Iestyn Edwards Male 30 MSEN 16 00:18:06 21 00:37:32 35 00:37:31 35
8032 Peter Morton Male 31 MSEN 17 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:07 23 00:37:43 36 00:37:42 36
8195 Alistair Davies Male 32 MSEN 18 00:18:44 36 00:37:57 37 00:37:51 37
8164 Stuart Booker Male 33 MSEN 19 00:18:47 39 00:38:02 38 00:37:59 38
8098 Alex Jackson Male 34 MSEN 20 00:18:39 33 00:38:03 39 00:38:02 40
10035 John Williams Male 35 M35+ 8 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:18:52 41 00:38:06 40 00:38:00 39
8131 Ieuan Smith Male 36 MSEN 21 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:46 38 00:38:07 41 00:38:04 41
8043 Michael Grinsted Male 37 M45+ 5 TADLEY RUNNERS 00:19:05 45 00:38:07 42 00:38:05 42
8215 Ruby Orchard Female 6 F35+ 2 CORNWALL AC 00:19:17 52 00:38:27 43 00:38:26 44
8181 Glen Harper Male 38 MSEN 22 00:18:38 32 00:38:28 44 00:38:25 43
8156 Matthew Pizey Male 39 M40+ 3 00:19:14 48 00:38:30 45 00:38:28 45
8106 David Bennett Male 40 M45+ 6 00:19:17 51 00:38:36 46 00:38:31 46
8186 Lewis Jones Male 41 MSEN 23 00:19:06 46 00:38:40 47 00:38:34 47
8103 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 42 MSEN 24 00:19:14 47 00:38:41 48 00:38:36 48
8158 Jon Like Male 43 MSEN 25 00:19:16 49 00:38:46 49 00:38:45 50
8146 Andrew Edwards Male 44 M35+ 9 00:19:29 56 00:38:47 50 00:38:43 49
8227 Haydn O'Reilly Male 45 M35+ 10 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:33 59 00:38:54 51 00:38:52 51
8189 Emma Wookey Female 7 FSEN 4 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:01 44 00:38:55 52 00:38:53 52
8127 Haydn Hartnell Male 46 M55+ 1 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:23 55 00:38:57 53 00:38:55 53
8224 Steven Duval Male 47 MSEN 26 00:19:22 54 00:39:02 54 00:39:00 54
8211 Sandra Chipper Female 8 F45+ 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:17 50 00:39:07 55 00:39:04 55
8155 Laura Routledge Female 9 FSEN 5 00:19:37 62 00:39:11 56 00:39:08 57
8179 Efan Owen Male 48 MSEN 27 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:56 43 00:39:13 57 00:39:11 58
8118 Victoria Baker Female 10 FSEN 6 00:19:34 60 00:39:15 58 00:39:12 59
8123 Adam Runacres Male 49 MSEN 28 SLEAFORD STRIDERS 00:19:30 57 00:39:17 59 00:39:14 60
8056 Aaron Jones Male 50 M40+ 4 00:19:37 61 00:39:20 60 00:39:16 61
8099 James Gold Male 51 MSEN 29 00:19:22 53 00:39:21 61 00:39:19 63
8188 Daniel Luffman Male 52 M45+ 7 LES CROUPIERS 00:19:32 58 00:39:28 62 00:39:26 64
8170 Steven Davies Male 53 M45+ 8 00:19:39 65 00:39:34 63 00:39:32 65
8039 Matt Turner Male 54 M45+ 9 00:19:43 67 00:39:44 64 00:39:41 66
8078 Clive Granger Male 55 M50+ 1 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:19:48 69 00:39:48 65 00:39:43 67
9277 George Comins Male 56 MSEN 30 00:19:39 63 00:39:53 66 00:39:07 56
8091 Tomos Phillips Male 57 MSEN 31 00:20:09 85 00:39:54 67 00:39:50 68
8104 Adrian Murkin Male 58 M50+ 2 00:19:55 72 00:40:06 68 00:40:05 70
8184 Paul Hubbard Male 59 M35+ 11 00:20:02 78 00:40:09 69 00:40:05 69
8094 Helen Oliver Female 11 FSEN 7 LES CROUPIERS 00:20:05 83 00:40:11 70 00:40:08 71
8198 Michael Collard Male 60 M35+ 12 00:19:40 66 00:40:16 71 00:40:15 73
8049 Simon Gill Male 61 M35+ 13 00:19:39 64 00:40:21 72 00:40:18 76
8107 Rhys Jones Male 62 MSEN 32 00:19:55 71 00:40:21 73 00:40:16 75
8054 Jonathan Bentley Male 63 MSEN 33 00:20:11 87 00:40:22 74 00:40:15 74
8077 James Mcloughlin Male 64 M45+ 10 00:20:01 75 00:40:24 75 00:40:20 77
8208 Graham Bond Male 65 M50+ 3 00:19:57 73 00:40:26 76 00:40:20 79
8217 Darren Stevens Male 66 M45+ 11 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:20:04 80 00:40:27 77 00:40:22 80
8073 Ian Bell Male 67 M55+ 2 00:20:05 81 00:40:28 78 00:40:24 81
8232 Runner Number 8232 Male 68 MSEN 34 00:20:05 82 00:40:36 79 00:40:31 83
9856 Arwel Thomas Male 69 MSEN 35 00:20:30 97 00:40:37 80 00:40:28 82
8117 Paul Gronow Male 70 M35+ 14 00:20:01 77 00:40:37 81 00:40:34 84
8053 Nick Phillips Male 71 M35+ 15 00:19:58 74 00:40:42 82 00:40:36 85
8888 Edward Butler Male 72 MSEN 36 00:20:05 84 00:40:43 83 00:40:20 78
8610 Nia Williams Female 73 FSEN 37 00:20:10 86 00:40:47 84 00:40:14 72
9939 Kourosh Eslami Male 74 M35+ 16 00:20:17 89 00:40:52 85 00:39:19 62
9010 Richard Ingram Male 75 MSEN 38 00:19:51 70 00:40:56 86 00:40:48 87
8178 Debbie Rees Female 12 F40+ 1 00:19:47 68 00:40:57 87 00:40:54 88
8083 Sophie Walton Female 13 FSEN 8 00:20:01 76 00:41:01 88 00:40:58 89
8051 James Kershaw-Naylor Male 76 M35+ 17 00:20:49 113 00:41:03 89 00:41:00 90
8052 Emily Currie Female 14 F35+ 3 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:36 103 00:41:08 90 00:41:04 92
8166 Daniel Warner Male 77 MSEN 39 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:20:13 88 00:41:08 91 00:41:04 91
8225 Gavin Davis Male 78 M50+ 4 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:26 96 00:41:08 92 00:41:05 93
8068 Gareth Thompson Male 79 M40+ 5 00:20:30 99 00:41:13 93 00:41:08 94
8213 Sean Newman Male 80 MSEN 40 00:20:39 106 00:41:15 94 00:41:10 95
8192 Owen Davies Male 81 MSEN 41 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:25 95 00:41:20 95 00:41:17 98
9093 Hayden Bond Male 82 MSEN 42 00:20:31 100 00:41:21 96 00:41:15 96
8116 Daniel O'Keefe Male 83 MSEN 43 00:20:03 79 00:41:22 97 00:41:16 97
8036 Kevin Plank Male 84 M45+ 12 00:20:36 102 00:41:25 98 00:41:20 100
8139 Dean Cox Male 85 MSEN 44 00:21:04 127 00:41:28 99 00:41:23 101
8125 Mark Carpanini Male 86 M50+ 5 00:20:51 114 00:41:31 100 00:41:28 105