Showing 1 to 100 of 752 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10k Stage Position 20k Stage Position Half Stage Position 14.5M Stage Position 30k Stage Position 23.5M Stage Position 40k Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
708 Peter Mooney Male 1 M35+ 1 00:35:03 3 01:10:04 3 01:14:07 3 01:23:09 3 01:46:09 3 02:15:27 2 02:21:39 2 02:29:23 1 02:29:22 1
615 Chris Mc Elligott Male 2 WCH 1 00:34:25 2 01:08:27 2 01:13:14 2 01:22:11 2 01:45:49 2 02:23:36 5 0 02:31:53 2 02:31:53 2
1419 Eoin Sugrue Male 3 M45+ 1 00:35:26 4 01:11:04 4 01:15:03 4 01:24:21 4 01:47:43 4 02:24:18 6 0 02:32:39 3 02:32:37 3
1292 Martin Doody Male 4 M35+ 2 LIMERICK A.C. 00:33:27 1 01:07:53 1 01:11:45 1 01:20:50 1 01:43:52 1 02:13:31 1 02:20:24 1 02:33:48 4 02:33:47 4
828 Niall O Riordan Male 5 M35+ 3 AN BRU AC 00:35:32 5 01:11:09 5 01:15:08 5 01:24:25 5 01:47:47 5 02:18:50 3 02:25:41 3 02:34:21 5 02:34:19 5
1416 Thomas Grimes Male 6 M35+ 4 OTHER 00:35:33 6 01:11:22 6 01:15:27 6 01:24:56 6 01:49:53 6 02:22:11 4 02:29:09 4 02:37:36 6 02:37:35 6
960 Donal White Male 7 M35+ 5 KERRY CRUSADERS LISTOWEL 00:37:45 11 01:16:19 11 01:20:37 13 01:30:36 12 01:55:35 10 02:27:24 8 02:34:22 5 02:43:26 7 02:43:24 7
1422 Dermot Kearns Male 8 M45+ 2 DOONEEN A.C. 00:37:39 9 01:15:23 8 01:19:33 8 01:29:13 8 01:53:58 8 02:26:56 7 02:34:38 6 02:44:09 8 02:44:08 8
531 Kieran Lees Male 9 M35+ 6 MOOREABBEY MILERS A.C. 00:36:50 7 01:13:59 7 01:18:15 7 01:28:04 7 01:53:47 7 02:27:59 9 02:35:36 7 02:45:37 9 02:45:35 9
1287 Paul Fitzgerald Male 10 M35+ 7 LIMERICK A.C. 00:38:03 13 01:16:22 12 01:20:33 10 01:30:27 9 01:55:34 9 02:29:40 10 02:37:00 8 02:46:32 10 02:46:30 10
1100 Philip Niland Male 11 M35+ 8 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:44 10 01:16:19 10 01:20:37 11 01:30:51 13 01:56:55 12 02:30:13 11 02:37:29 9 02:46:40 11 02:46:38 11
1346 Thomas Shanahan Male 12 MOPEN 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:38:09 15 01:16:23 13 01:20:37 12 01:30:36 11 01:56:04 11 02:31:08 12 02:38:44 10 02:48:21 12 02:48:18 12
1453 Franco Mc Glynn Male 13 M35+ 9 00:40:34 23 01:21:27 25 01:26:09 25 01:37:19 26 02:05:49 29 0 0 02:50:11 13 02:50:08 13
1165 Thomas Klimas Male 14 M35+ 10 DOONEEN A.C. 00:40:08 21 01:20:40 22 01:25:11 22 01:35:36 22 02:01:57 20 02:34:32 15 02:41:25 11 02:50:17 14 02:50:16 14
1614 Brian Lawlor Male 15 M35+ 11 AN BRU AC 00:39:32 18 01:19:25 18 01:23:50 18 01:34:05 16 02:00:00 16 02:34:04 13 02:41:25 12 02:50:53 15 02:50:50 15
975 John Ramsay Male 16 MOPEN 2 00:37:56 12 01:16:47 14 01:21:17 14 01:31:41 14 01:59:36 15 02:34:42 17 02:42:19 15 02:51:43 16 02:51:41 17
976 Mark Collins Male 17 M35+ 12 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:39:07 17 01:18:33 15 01:22:52 15 01:32:57 15 01:59:25 14 02:34:07 14 02:41:44 13 02:51:45 17 02:51:41 16
1387 Kenneth Mulvey Male 18 M35+ 13 00:37:03 8 01:15:29 9 01:19:58 9 01:30:29 10 01:58:18 13 02:34:37 16 02:42:14 14 02:51:56 18 02:51:51 18
1160 Ger Copeland Male 19 M35+ 14 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:09 14 01:18:40 16 01:23:19 16 01:34:07 18 02:01:36 19 02:36:28 19 02:43:51 16 02:53:19 19 02:53:18 19
926 Louis Coyne Male 20 M35+ 15 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:38 25 01:20:56 23 01:25:26 23 01:35:56 23 02:02:37 23 02:37:12 20 02:44:18 17 02:53:37 20 02:53:35 20
722 Jimmy Ward Male 21 M45+ 3 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:37 24 01:21:03 24 01:25:38 24 01:36:14 24 02:02:57 24 02:37:34 21 02:44:54 18 02:54:29 21 02:54:25 21
691 Mark Kelly Male 22 M45+ 4 00:40:57 28 01:22:27 28 01:27:04 28 01:37:39 27 02:04:30 26 02:39:07 23 02:46:30 21 02:55:44 22 02:55:41 22
957 Fergus O Neill Male 23 M35+ 16 00:40:08 20 01:19:57 20 01:24:22 20 01:34:36 19 02:00:53 17 02:36:15 18 02:46:12 19 02:56:25 23 02:56:23 23
814 Padraig Fitzpatrick Male 24 M35+ 17 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:05 30 01:22:28 29 01:27:05 29 01:37:41 28 02:04:27 25 02:38:48 22 02:46:26 20 02:56:32 24 02:56:29 25
711 David Walsh Male 25 M35+ 18 00:41:42 35 01:23:26 35 01:28:04 34 01:38:40 33 02:05:49 30 02:47:21 51 0 02:56:43 25 02:56:25 24
666 Shane Spellman Male 26 MOPEN 3 0 0 0 01:39:34 39 02:06:44 35 02:41:10 26 02:48:10 23 02:56:44 26 0
546 Quinton Bourke Male 27 M35+ 19 TRIM A.C. 00:41:58 39 01:23:43 38 01:28:20 38 01:38:58 36 02:06:05 32 02:40:47 25 02:48:16 24 02:57:41 27 02:57:39 26
1321 Mark Delahunty Male 28 M35+ 20 00:39:54 19 01:19:54 19 01:24:22 19 01:34:51 21 02:02:00 21 02:39:45 24 02:48:02 22 02:57:59 28 02:57:58 27
1379 Owen Ryan Male 29 M35+ 21 LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:38 26 01:21:54 26 01:26:28 26 01:37:16 25 02:05:06 27 02:48:46 54 0 02:58:44 29 02:58:41 28
1469 Liam Ryan Male 30 M35+ 22 00:40:14 22 01:20:04 21 01:24:27 21 01:34:39 20 02:01:22 18 02:48:52 55 0 02:58:50 30 02:58:47 29
1081 David Toomey Male 31 M35+ 23 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:39 54 01:25:03 47 01:29:43 47 01:40:36 51 02:07:28 41 02:42:08 28 02:49:35 25 02:58:56 31 02:58:51 31
1374 Aaron Gallagher Male 32 M35+ 24 00:42:24 47 01:24:26 43 01:29:08 40 01:40:07 42 02:07:27 40 02:42:43 34 02:49:56 27 02:58:57 32 02:58:51 30
1412 Arkadiusz Skupin Male 33 M35+ 25 00:39:05 16 01:18:55 17 01:23:31 17 01:34:06 17 02:02:28 22 02:49:27 57 0 02:58:58 33 02:58:53 32
556 John Heaphy Male 34 MOPEN 4 LIOS TUATHAIL A.C. 00:42:37 52 01:25:05 50 01:29:49 49 01:40:40 58 02:07:52 49 02:42:38 31 02:49:49 26 02:58:58 34 02:58:54 33
943 Seamus Murphy Male 35 M45+ 5 GNEEVEGUILLA A.C. 00:41:59 40 01:23:42 37 01:28:19 36 01:38:56 35 02:06:24 34 02:42:43 32 02:50:04 30 02:59:28 35 02:59:24 34
1626 Jerzy Gindera Male 36 M35+ 26 00:42:53 66 01:25:23 63 01:30:00 57 01:40:35 50 02:07:49 42 02:43:06 38 02:50:31 33 02:59:40 36 02:59:32 35
805 Ken Maher Male 37 M35+ 27 00:42:52 63 01:25:21 58 01:30:00 55 01:40:36 53 02:07:51 45 02:42:35 30 02:49:57 29 02:59:42 37 02:59:34 36
898 Val Gunner Male 38 M45+ 6 00:42:52 61 01:25:20 55 01:30:00 56 01:40:36 55 02:07:51 46 02:42:35 29 02:49:57 28 02:59:44 38 02:59:37 37
934 Jonathan Healy Male 39 M35+ 28 00:42:58 71 01:25:27 66 01:30:05 65 01:40:41 59 02:07:55 50 02:42:52 35 02:50:12 32 02:59:49 39 02:59:46 38
1466 Christy Maloney Male 40 M45+ 7 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:41:28 32 01:22:24 27 01:27:01 27 0 0 0 0 03:00:26 40 03:00:18 39
1408 Shona Keane Female 1 F35+ 1 DOONEEN A.C. 00:42:52 64 01:25:23 61 01:30:02 62 01:40:36 54 02:08:04 53 02:42:56 36 02:50:35 34 03:00:35 41 03:00:29 40
599 Vinny O Leary Male 41 M35+ 29 LIOS TUATHAIL A.C. 00:42:36 50 01:25:03 48 01:29:48 48 01:40:39 57 02:07:52 48 02:43:04 37 02:50:36 35 03:00:38 42 03:00:33 41
1470 Rodney Doyle Male 42 M35+ 30 00:40:57 29 01:22:30 30 01:27:13 30 01:38:07 29 02:06:09 33 02:50:38 59 0 03:00:59 43 03:00:57 43
866 Adrian Chaplin Male 43 M35+ 31 00:40:55 27 01:22:50 31 01:27:31 31 01:38:20 31 02:05:53 31 02:42:02 27 02:50:06 31 03:01:02 44 03:00:57 42
525 Michael O Sullivan Male 44 M45+ 8 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C. 00:42:15 45 01:24:27 45 01:29:09 41 01:39:57 41 02:07:22 39 02:42:43 33 02:50:41 36 03:01:14 45 03:01:09 44
1169 Diarmuid Normoyle Male 45 MOPEN 5 00:41:32 33 01:23:20 33 01:28:09 35 01:38:58 37 02:06:47 36 02:43:38 39 02:51:26 37 03:01:23 46 03:01:20 45
921 Glenn Kelly Male 46 M35+ 32 00:42:52 60 01:25:22 60 01:30:00 58 01:40:34 49 02:07:50 44 02:51:20 63 0 03:02:21 47 03:02:13 46
733 Ray O Sullivan Male 47 M35+ 33 AGHADA RC 00:42:46 57 01:25:27 67 01:30:06 66 01:40:45 61 02:08:07 54 02:44:53 43 02:52:47 40 03:02:44 48 03:02:41 47
913 Joe O Loughlin Male 48 M45+ 9 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 0 0 0 01:39:54 40 02:07:50 43 02:44:25 40 02:52:24 38 03:03:13 49 0
723 George Brady Male 49 M35+ 34 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:42:11 43 01:24:19 40 01:29:11 44 01:40:09 44 02:07:58 52 02:44:35 41 02:52:42 39 03:03:28 50 03:03:25 48
1063 Graham Hogan Male 50 M35+ 35 HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 00:42:39 53 01:25:26 65 01:30:04 64 01:41:04 68 02:09:44 61 02:45:58 46 02:53:56 43 03:03:58 51 03:03:53 49
561 Dante Aquino Male 51 M35+ 36 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:42:13 44 01:24:21 41 01:29:11 45 01:40:13 46 02:08:40 56 02:45:53 45 02:53:43 42 03:04:03 52 03:03:54 50
1001 Iurie Vizitiu Male 52 M35+ 37 00:41:53 36 01:23:24 34 01:27:58 33 01:38:35 32 02:06:55 37 02:44:36 42 02:53:38 41 03:04:19 53 03:04:11 51
1612 Johnny Mc Cormack Male 53 M35+ 38 00:42:25 48 01:24:26 42 01:29:09 42 01:40:08 43 02:08:56 57 02:46:13 48 02:54:13 45 03:04:44 54 03:04:39 52
731 Neasa De Burca Female 2 F35+ 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:07 74 01:25:51 69 01:30:34 69 01:41:34 71 02:09:49 63 02:46:37 49 02:54:39 46 03:05:00 55 03:04:56 53
727 Tom Nolan Male 54 M35+ 39 00:41:16 31 01:23:00 32 01:27:33 32 01:38:13 30 02:05:29 28 02:45:26 44 02:54:12 44 03:05:11 56 03:05:01 54
692 Shane Quilligan Male 55 M45+ 10 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 0 0 0 01:40:45 60 02:10:17 64 02:47:43 53 02:55:52 49 03:05:37 57 0
813 Shane Stafford Male 56 M35+ 40 00:43:10 75 01:25:29 68 01:30:14 68 01:41:07 69 02:09:33 60 02:56:30 89 0 03:06:27 58 03:06:25 56
1104 Patrick Marshall Male 57 M35+ 41 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:42:51 58 01:25:19 52 01:29:58 52 01:40:34 48 02:07:52 47 02:55:05 83 0 03:06:29 59 03:06:20 55
1400 Donal Lyons Male 58 M35+ 42 KERRY CRUSADERS LISTOWEL 00:42:19 46 01:24:30 46 01:29:17 46 01:40:10 45 02:07:55 51 02:46:08 47 02:55:10 47 03:06:45 60 03:06:42 57
1616 Stephen Chambers Male 59 MOPEN 6 00:45:09 94 01:29:46 90 01:34:43 87 01:45:56 92 02:14:49 83 02:50:20 58 02:57:51 51 03:07:46 61 03:07:35 58
1348 Mike Lynch Male 60 M35+ 43 LIMERICK A.C. 00:41:55 38 01:23:43 39 01:28:21 39 01:38:55 34 02:07:03 38 02:47:38 52 02:56:27 50 03:08:01 62 03:07:59 59
575 Paul Flanagan Male 61 M35+ 44 00:43:17 78 01:25:54 70 01:30:36 70 01:41:32 70 02:09:25 59 02:46:41 50 02:55:44 48 03:08:41 63 03:08:37 60
714 Grace Kennedy Female 3 FOPEN 1 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:20 98 01:29:43 89 01:34:44 88 01:46:02 93 02:14:58 85 02:51:32 64 02:59:14 54 03:09:13 64 03:09:01 61
1476 Langton Nicky Male 62 M45+ 11 00:42:44 56 01:26:12 72 01:31:20 73 01:42:53 77 02:12:49 75 02:51:10 61 02:59:11 53 03:09:26 65 03:09:22 63
1177 Karl Walsh Male 63 M35+ 45 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:40 34 01:25:20 54 01:30:13 67 01:41:49 73 02:11:16 69 02:59:30 95 0 03:09:29 66 03:09:20 62
1322 Gareth Ryan Male 64 MOPEN 7 00:42:52 62 01:25:20 53 01:29:59 53 01:40:46 63 02:09:08 58 02:49:27 56 02:58:14 52 03:09:41 67 03:09:31 64
1363 Paul Keenan Male 65 MOPEN 8 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:39 81 01:26:37 74 01:31:15 72 01:42:20 74 02:11:29 71 02:50:47 60 02:59:23 55 03:10:13 68 03:10:03 65
1335 Paul Carroll Male 66 M45+ 12 00:42:25 49 01:24:26 44 01:29:09 43 01:40:13 47 02:10:49 67 02:51:54 66 03:00:10 58 03:10:17 69 03:10:13 66
680 Mike Kissane Male 67 M35+ 46 LIOS TUATHAIL A.C. 00:42:37 51 01:25:03 49 01:29:50 50 01:40:57 65 02:10:20 65 02:51:37 65 03:00:03 57 03:10:28 70 03:10:24 68
865 Niall Enright Male 68 M35+ 47 00:43:26 80 01:27:24 78 01:32:12 76 01:43:20 80 02:12:48 74 02:51:54 67 03:00:13 59 03:10:30 71 03:10:24 69
1383 Richard Bourke Male 69 M35+ 48 00:45:31 110 01:30:52 101 01:35:56 100 01:47:05 104 02:15:25 90 02:52:20 69 03:00:23 60 03:10:35 72 03:10:17 67
709 Rachel Stokes Female 4 F35+ 3 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:44:57 91 01:29:42 88 01:34:35 86 01:46:12 95 02:15:32 92 02:52:53 71 03:00:40 61 03:10:42 73 03:10:36 71
824 Eddie Larkin Male 70 M35+ 49 00:45:24 106 01:31:02 107 01:36:05 105 01:48:12 114 02:18:10 104 02:54:25 81 03:01:40 65 03:10:45 74 03:10:34 70
598 Patrick O Donnell Male 71 M35+ 50 00:44:07 85 01:27:52 81 01:32:37 81 01:43:49 82 02:12:15 73 02:51:14 62 02:59:42 56 03:11:31 75 03:11:18 72
1323 Sean Oleary Male 72 MOPEN 9 00:43:47 84 01:27:25 79 01:32:23 78 01:43:53 83 02:13:07 77 02:51:56 68 03:00:41 62 03:12:06 76 03:11:57 73
504 Laura Rooney Female 5 F35+ 4 WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 00:45:21 101 01:30:01 93 01:35:06 92 01:46:47 101 02:16:27 96 02:54:17 80 03:02:10 70 03:12:16 77 03:12:08 74
1462 John Roban Male 73 M45+ 13 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:45:19 97 01:30:10 94 01:35:03 91 01:46:16 97 02:15:25 89 02:53:42 75 03:01:56 68 03:12:22 78 03:12:11 75
693 Martin Mc Grath Male 74 M35+ 51 ATHENRY A.C. 00:45:17 96 01:30:26 97 01:35:25 96 01:47:06 105 02:16:47 98 02:53:57 77 03:01:57 69 03:12:26 79 03:12:15 76
1452 Shane Greene Male 75 M35+ 52 CLONMEL A.C. 00:45:32 111 01:30:24 96 01:35:26 97 01:46:53 102 02:16:16 95 02:53:52 76 03:01:52 67 03:12:41 80 03:12:23 77
800 Ed Mc Entee Male 76 M45+ 14 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:12 76 01:28:33 82 01:33:39 82 01:45:08 88 02:15:01 86 02:54:04 79 03:02:16 71 03:12:42 81 03:12:39 78
930 Cyril BOUSSEAUD Male 77 M35+ 53 00:44:49 89 01:29:03 83 01:34:00 83 01:45:18 90 02:14:23 80 02:53:34 74 03:01:49 66 03:12:57 82 03:12:46 79
1180 Mark Dempsey Male 78 M35+ 54 00:42:52 59 01:25:21 56 01:30:00 54 01:41:03 67 02:11:42 72 02:52:56 72 03:01:29 64 03:13:11 83 03:13:04 80
806 Cathal Murphy Male 79 M55+ 1 00:42:53 65 01:25:22 59 01:30:01 60 01:41:02 66 02:11:05 68 02:52:21 70 03:01:27 63 03:13:29 84 03:13:22 81
1124 Ken Mulcahy Male 80 M45+ 15 EAGLE A.C. 00:45:36 112 01:30:58 103 01:36:03 102 01:48:10 110 02:18:09 103 02:56:05 86 03:03:48 74 03:13:43 85 03:13:31 82
557 Sean Kelly Male 81 MOPEN 10 00:42:56 70 01:27:01 75 01:31:58 75 01:43:42 81 02:14:28 81 02:54:03 78 03:02:52 72 03:14:02 86 03:13:57 83
869 John Guiry Male 82 M35+ 55 SATURDAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:22 104 01:31:00 106 01:36:06 106 01:48:11 112 02:18:10 106 02:56:07 87 03:03:50 75 03:14:13 87 03:14:03 84
950 Alan Logue Male 83 M35+ 56 0 0 0 01:44:59 87 02:15:03 87 03:02:52 105 0 03:14:15 88 0
1457 Mark Gilleran Male 84 M45+ 16 ROSCOMMON HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:20 99 01:30:36 99 01:35:45 99 01:47:34 108 02:17:43 100 02:56:09 88 03:04:36 78 03:15:20 89 03:15:10 85
1340 Michael O Regan Male 85 M45+ 17 0 0 0 01:43:16 78 02:14:36 82 02:55:37 84 03:04:22 77 03:15:25 90 0
1481 Neil Carroll Male 86 M35+ 57 MAYO A.C. 00:42:42 55 01:25:14 51 01:29:56 51 01:40:48 64 02:09:47 62 02:53:27 73 03:03:24 73 03:16:00 91 03:15:56 86
956 John Collins Male 87 M35+ 58 KERRY CRUSADERS LISTOWEL 00:44:34 86 01:29:18 85 01:34:23 85 01:46:14 96 02:15:54 94 03:05:04 115 0 03:16:23 92 03:16:19 87
1465 Wayne Walker Male 88 MOPEN 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:53 67 01:25:23 62 01:30:01 61 01:40:36 52 02:08:22 55 02:54:26 82 03:04:15 76 03:16:27 93 03:16:22 88
1072 Eoin Jackson Male 89 M35+ 59 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:44:55 90 01:29:23 86 01:34:15 84 01:45:31 91 02:14:51 84 0 0 03:17:07 94 03:16:59 89
1467 Nigel Portley Male 90 M35+ 60 00:42:04 41 01:26:04 71 01:31:02 71 01:42:29 76 02:13:29 78 03:04:42 113 0 03:17:23 95 03:17:20 91
801 Karen O Hanlon Female 6 F45+ 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:43:12 77 01:27:18 77 01:32:30 79 01:44:20 86 02:15:30 91 02:57:26 90 03:06:26 80 03:17:26 96 03:17:17 90
1474 Paul Frewen Male 91 M55+ 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:48 123 01:32:55 117 01:38:03 118 01:50:13 126 02:20:47 118 03:07:28 126 0 03:17:50 97 03:17:41 92
917 Andrew Hayes Male 92 M35+ 61 0 0 0 01:42:24 75 02:12:57 76 02:56:03 85 03:05:44 79 03:18:11 98 0
1119 Shane Malone Male 93 M45+ 18 00:49:12 167 01:35:52 139 01:41:01 137 01:52:41 145 02:22:32 127 03:00:14 97 03:08:13 84 03:18:22 99 03:18:07 93
770 Philip Mc Bain Male 94 MOPEN 12 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:46:53 125 01:31:58 111 01:36:54 110 01:48:56 117 02:18:38 109 02:58:03 92 03:06:50 81 03:18:32 100 03:18:20 94