Showing 1 to 61 of 61 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1222 Team One for the Road Male 1 RELAY 1 AN BRU AC 02:34:41 1 02:34:40 1
1243 Team BANNER BOYS Male 2 RELAY 2 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 02:47:00 2 02:46:59 2
1251 Team Barringtons Street Male 3 RELAY 3 02:56:14 3 02:56:12 3
1213 Team Kilmallock AC Male 4 RELAY 4 KILMALLOCK A.C. 02:59:58 4 02:59:53 4
1212 Team The Wet Dreams Male 5 RELAY 5 03:11:12 5 03:10:15 5
1245 Team Cromane Old Boys Male 6 RELAY 6 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 03:18:19 6 03:18:03 6
1227 Team Balbec rockets Male 7 RELAY 7 03:23:08 7 03:23:06 7
1238 Team The Macas Male 8 RELAY 8 03:23:42 8 03:23:31 8
1246 Team Holmes O Malley Sexton Female 1 RELAY 9 03:26:47 9 03:26:33 9
1203 Team 3 men and a Limerick lady Male 9 RELAY 10 03:26:55 10 03:26:34 10
1218 Team Cool Runnings Male 10 RELAY 11 03:29:21 11 03:28:28 11
1229 Team The Handovers Female 2 RELAY 12 AN BRU AC 03:31:45 12 03:31:38 12
1219 Team The Scrambled Legs Female 3 RELAY 13 03:36:55 13 03:36:11 13
1221 Team No bother Male 11 RELAY 14 03:37:12 14 03:36:45 14
1208 Team Running Joke Male 12 RELAY 15 03:39:54 15 03:39:19 15
1211 Team Kanturk Road Runners Male 13 RELAY 16 03:44:17 16 03:44:10 17
1248 Team McGrath’s Greenlawn Male 14 RELAY 17 03:44:32 17 03:44:10 16
1273 Team Intel Shannon Team 2 Female 4 RELAY 18 03:46:12 18 03:45:52 18
1237 Team Team Avalon Male 15 RELAY 19 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 03:46:55 19 03:46:43 19
1268 Team JJPB Male 16 RELAY 20 03:49:52 20 03:49:28 20
1206 Team BDO Limerick 2 Male 17 RELAY 21 03:50:32 21 03:50:28 21
1231 Team Sunday Morning Runners Female 5 RELAY 22 03:53:13 22 03:52:41 22
1240 Team Intel Shannon Team 1 Male 18 RELAY 23 03:54:53 23 03:54:33 23
1210 Team The three marketeers....a Male 19 RELAY 24 03:56:34 24 03:55:27 24
1249 Team Forde/Ryan Female 6 RELAY 25 03:56:35 25 03:55:56 25
1214 Team QAD Skellig Male 20 RELAY 26 03:56:37 26 03:55:59 26
1223 Team Team H Female 7 RELAY 27 03:57:08 27 03:56:21 27
1200 Team Uganda Support Team Male 21 RELAY 28 04:00:57 28 04:00:01 28
1236 Team M+M's Female 8 RELAY 29 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 04:02:24 29 04:02:12 29
1247 Team Collins Crew Male 22 RELAY 30 04:02:57 30 04:02:28 30
1226 Team Forks in the bag you.... Male 23 RELAY 31 04:03:25 31 04:03:04 31
1201 Team Ladybirds Female 9 RELAY 32 04:04:53 32 04:04:50 32
1230 Team Body Roc Ladies Female 10 RELAY 33 04:07:16 33 04:06:33 33
1228 Team SEAKEL Female 11 RELAY 34 04:07:16 34 04:07:04 34
1204 Team Stroll For Sproggy Female 12 RELAY 35 04:07:45 35 04:07:41 35
1239 Team Scrambled Legs Female 13 RELAY 36 04:08:38 36 04:07:43 36
1215 Team BRMS Female 14 RELAY 37 04:09:48 37 04:09:30 37
1216 Team Are We There Yet Female 15 RELAY 38 04:10:45 38 04:10:03 38
1220 Team Regina’s Team Female 16 RELAY 39 04:15:16 39 04:14:33 39
1202 Team Kicking assets Female 17 RELAY 40 04:19:48 40 04:19:26 40
1274 Team Team QC Male 24 RELAY 41 04:20:40 41 04:19:31 41
1270 Team The Great Limerick Jogger Female 18 RELAY 42 04:20:42 42 04:20:21 42
1269 Team RunLegsRun Male 25 RELAY 43 04:27:20 43 04:26:40 43
1205 Team St Michael's Champions Female 19 RELAY 44 DOONEEN A.C. 04:29:20 44 04:28:23 44
1207 Team Team Molex Female 20 RELAY 45 04:33:57 45 04:32:45 45
1225 Team FealeFit Fillies Female 21 RELAY 46 04:37:08 46 04:36:39 46
1272 Team BODYBLAST 3 Female 22 RELAY 47 04:37:24 47 04:36:41 47
1271 Team BODYBLAST 4 Female 23 RELAY 48 04:37:31 48 04:36:48 48
1275 Team BODYBLAST 5 Female 24 RELAY 49 04:37:38 49 04:36:56 50
1267 Team BODYBLAST 2 Male 26 RELAY 50 04:37:41 50 04:36:56 51
1209 Team BODYBLAST 1 Male 27 RELAY 51 04:37:41 51 04:36:56 49
1250 Team Treaty Ballers Male 28 RELAY 52 04:41:35 52 04:40:49 52
1242 Team St. John’s University Male 29 RELAY 53 04:51:58 53 04:51:56 53
1234 Team Gorgeous girls Female 25 RELAY 54 04:54:36 54 04:54:29 54
1235 Team Lovely ladies Female 26 RELAY 55 04:55:19 55 04:55:12 55
1217 Team #DOTF Female 27 RELAY 56 04:56:47 56 04:56:40 56
1241 Team running chicks Female 28 RELAY 57 04:58:10 57 04:57:47 57
1244 Team John and The Gunter Gals Male 30 RELAY 58 05:09:11 58 05:08:13 58
1233 Team Saucy Sisters Female 29 RELAY 59 05:16:30 59 05:15:59 59
1232 Team Bally Beauties Female 30 RELAY 60 05:30:16 60 05:29:45 60
1224 Team The Three Generations Male 31 RELAY 61 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 05:32:29 61 05:31:35 61