Showing 1 to 100 of 1973 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3k Stage Position 9k Stage Position 17k Stage Position 19k Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4220 Peter Somba Male 1 M35+ 1 00:08:10 1 00:29:07 1 00:55:59 1 01:01:42 1 01:09:01 1 01:08:59 1
2109 Alan O Brien Male 2 M35+ 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:08:22 3 00:29:51 3 00:56:43 2 01:02:14 2 01:09:21 2 01:09:18 2
3870 Kenneth Rodgers Male 3 MOPEN 1 ST. JOHN'S A.C. 00:08:21 2 00:29:38 2 7 01:02:31 3 01:09:59 3 01:09:58 3
4037 Michael Morgan Male 4 M35+ 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:08:47 7 00:31:05 4 00:58:51 3 0 01:12:10 4 01:12:07 4
2693 Brian Leahy Male 5 M35+ 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:08:43 6 00:31:08 5 00:59:47 4 01:05:48 4 01:13:38 5 01:13:34 5
4064 Jimmy Boland Male 6 MOPEN 2 CLONMEL A.C. 00:08:55 10 00:31:34 8 24 01:06:07 5 01:13:51 6 01:13:48 6
3137 Fergal Whitty Male 7 M35+ 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:08:55 9 00:31:44 10 01:00:36 5 01:06:37 7 01:14:22 7 01:14:19 7
3098 John Fitzgibbon Male 8 M35+ 6 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:08:55 8 00:31:34 7 25 01:06:17 6 01:14:27 8 01:14:24 8
3086 Derek Griffin Male 9 MOPEN 3 TRALEE HARRIERS A.C. 00:09:17 13 00:32:36 12 01:01:48 6 0 01:15:40 9 01:15:37 9
2366 Andrew Sheehan Male 10 MOPEN 4 LEEVALE A.C. 00:08:43 5 00:31:14 6 01:02:32 8 01:09:06 9 01:17:06 10 01:17:02 10
2603 Brian Murphy Male 11 M35+ 7 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:14 12 00:32:35 11 01:02:32 7 01:09:01 8 01:17:16 11 01:17:11 11
4006 Claire Mc Carthy Female 1 F35+ 1 LEEVALE A.C. 00:09:39 27 00:33:54 21 01:04:03 12 01:09:58 12 01:17:26 12 01:17:22 12
3064 Derek Griffin Male 12 M35+ 8 00:09:29 16 00:33:02 14 01:03:24 10 01:09:56 11 01:17:58 13 01:17:55 13
2302 Joey Feery Male 13 MOPEN 5 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:12 11 00:32:57 13 01:03:26 11 01:09:56 10 01:18:08 14 01:18:06 14
4385 Gary Scully Male 14 M35+ 9 NENAGH OLYMPIC A.C. 00:09:21 14 00:33:29 16 01:04:03 13 01:10:19 13 01:18:19 15 01:18:16 15
3333 Sean O Keeffe Male 15 M35+ 10 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:38 25 00:33:54 20 01:04:15 15 01:10:28 15 01:18:41 16 01:18:37 16
3499 Kieran Little Male 16 MOPEN 6 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:09:31 18 00:33:26 15 01:04:10 14 01:10:38 16 01:18:56 17 01:18:51 17
2397 Ronan Boland Male 17 M45+ 1 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:39 26 00:33:53 19 01:10:43 53 0 01:18:58 18 01:18:54 18
3186 Brian Kirwin Male 18 MOPEN 7 00:08:36 4 00:31:37 9 01:03:18 9 01:10:27 14 01:19:23 19 01:19:22 19
4265 Kevin Donagher Male 19 M35+ 11 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:09:34 21 00:33:51 18 01:04:20 17 01:11:02 17 01:19:42 20 01:19:34 20
3516 Noel Kennedy Male 20 M35+ 12 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:09:40 29 00:33:55 23 01:04:19 16 01:11:35 18 01:19:49 21 01:19:47 21
2131 Patrick Curley Male 21 MOPEN 8 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:09:40 28 00:33:56 24 01:11:47 63 0 01:20:23 22 01:20:21 22
3431 Michael Murphy Male 22 M35+ 13 00:09:29 15 00:33:57 25 01:05:37 20 01:12:13 21 01:20:26 23 01:20:24 23
2677 David Craig Male 23 M35+ 14 BANDON A.C. 00:09:38 23 00:34:16 27 01:05:58 22 01:12:24 22 01:20:29 24 01:20:24 24
2933 Paul Caulfield Male 24 MOPEN 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:09:30 17 00:33:50 17 01:05:16 19 01:12:06 20 01:20:36 25 01:20:32 25
2641 Robert Carey Male 25 M35+ 15 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:09:42 32 00:34:23 28 01:12:25 76 0 01:20:58 26 01:20:56 26
3062 Brian Maher Male 26 M35+ 16 CROGHAN A.C. 00:09:41 31 00:33:54 22 01:04:49 18 01:11:59 19 01:21:10 27 01:21:07 27
2699 Cormac Kavanagh Male 27 MOPEN 10 ST. MICHAEL'S AC 00:09:31 20 00:34:04 26 01:05:56 21 01:12:42 23 01:21:16 28 01:21:13 29
3075 Michal Gil Male 28 M35+ 17 00:09:45 34 00:34:49 32 01:06:23 24 01:12:55 24 01:21:17 29 01:21:08 28
3031 Anthony Sharkey Male 29 M35+ 18 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:41 30 00:34:34 29 01:06:22 23 0 01:21:29 30 01:21:23 30
2223 Sebastian Muck Male 30 MOPEN 11 00:10:07 47 00:35:28 42 01:07:13 26 01:13:48 25 01:21:43 31 01:21:40 31
4182 Paul Noonan Male 31 M35+ 19 00:10:12 53 00:35:18 40 01:13:22 94 0 01:21:53 32 01:21:43 32
2247 Aaron O Brien Male 32 MOPEN 12 00:10:20 63 00:36:32 60 01:07:57 31 01:14:18 28 01:22:23 33 01:22:20 33
3050 Fergus Nugent Male 33 M35+ 20 00:10:11 51 00:35:33 43 01:14:18 105 0 01:22:38 34 01:22:32 35
2556 David Hanlon Male 34 M35+ 21 LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:10 50 00:35:05 36 01:06:57 25 01:13:51 26 01:22:43 35 01:22:31 34
2723 Michael Dolphin Male 35 M35+ 22 LEEVALE A.C. 00:09:59 41 00:35:13 38 01:07:20 27 01:14:09 27 01:22:45 36 01:22:39 36
4229 Niall Harris Male 36 M35+ 23 DOONEEN A.C. 00:09:49 36 00:34:48 31 01:07:21 28 01:14:29 30 01:23:07 37 01:23:03 37
3066 Colin Wendel Male 37 M35+ 24 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:09:45 35 00:34:59 35 01:07:36 29 01:14:26 29 01:23:20 38 01:23:13 38
2924 Frank Ryan Male 38 M45+ 2 00:09:38 24 00:34:36 30 01:14:24 106 0 01:23:37 39 01:23:34 39
2370 Frank Hill Male 39 M45+ 3 EAGLE A.C. 00:10:05 46 00:35:35 44 01:08:11 32 01:15:07 32 01:23:52 40 01:23:47 40
2619 Patrick Casey Male 40 MOPEN 13 00:09:35 22 00:34:52 33 01:07:56 30 01:15:05 31 01:23:59 41 01:23:51 41
4386 Andrew Mc Loughlin Male 41 M35+ 25 00:09:31 19 00:35:06 37 01:08:44 34 01:15:40 33 01:24:37 42 01:24:34 43
3491 Deiric ? Nuall?in Male 42 M35+ 26 00:10:36 90 00:36:50 68 01:09:21 41 01:16:04 38 01:24:39 43 01:24:27 42
2124 Sorcha Kearney Female 2 F35+ 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:10:15 56 00:36:07 52 01:09:09 38 01:16:00 36 01:24:44 44 01:24:40 45
4463 Nigel Carroll Male 43 MOPEN 14 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:29 72 00:36:48 65 01:09:20 40 01:16:03 37 01:24:48 45 01:24:35 44
4254 Denis O Sullivan Male 44 MOPEN 15 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:10:01 42 00:35:17 39 01:08:36 33 01:15:44 35 01:24:57 46 01:24:42 46
2923 Dermot O Donovan Male 45 M35+ 27 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:10:12 52 00:35:38 45 01:08:44 35 01:15:42 34 01:24:59 47 01:24:43 47
4295 Mark Sheridan Male 46 M35+ 28 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:10:04 44 00:35:40 46 01:09:09 37 01:16:11 39 01:25:10 48 01:25:06 48
3003 Martin Waters Male 47 M35+ 29 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:10:19 62 00:36:30 59 01:09:38 45 01:16:33 45 01:25:23 49 01:25:18 49
3605 Sinead Brody Female 3 F35+ 3 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:28 71 00:36:34 62 01:09:36 44 01:16:29 44 01:25:31 50 01:25:21 51
2199 Stephen Moore Male 48 M35+ 30 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:54 39 00:35:26 41 01:09:18 39 01:16:28 43 01:25:36 51 01:25:32 55
2715 Noel Mc Ginnity Male 49 MOPEN 16 00:10:09 49 00:36:23 57 01:09:32 43 01:16:24 41 01:25:37 52 01:25:23 52
2682 Culan O Meara Male 50 M35+ 31 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:09:52 37 00:34:53 34 01:16:17 129 0 01:25:38 53 01:25:31 54
3097 Dan Dalton Male 51 M35+ 32 00:10:13 54 00:36:23 55 01:09:26 42 01:16:22 40 01:25:39 54 01:25:18 50
3844 Michael Casserly Male 52 M35+ 33 00:09:53 38 00:35:41 47 01:09:08 36 01:16:25 42 01:25:42 55 01:25:29 53
4410 Eoin Mockler Male 53 M35+ 34 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:10:04 43 00:36:07 51 01:09:48 46 01:17:00 46 01:26:00 56 01:25:55 56
3016 Conor Fleming Male 54 M45+ 4 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:55 40 00:35:48 49 01:16:51 142 0 01:26:15 57 01:26:03 57
4173 Ross O ' Donovan Male 55 M35+ 35 AN BRU AC 00:10:17 59 00:36:19 54 01:10:01 47 01:17:07 47 01:26:38 58 01:26:27 58
3071 Eamon Hanley Male 56 M35+ 36 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:10:16 58 00:36:30 58 01:10:10 48 01:17:23 48 01:26:52 59 01:26:47 63
2203 Paul Ryan Male 57 M45+ 5 00:10:07 48 00:35:59 50 01:10:39 51 01:17:48 50 01:26:53 60 01:26:39 59
3123 Christian Jones Male 58 MOPEN 17 PULSE TRI CLUB 00:10:31 76 00:37:16 71 01:10:58 55 01:17:56 51 01:26:56 61 01:26:39 60
2814 Richard Purton Male 59 M35+ 37 00:10:19 61 00:36:14 53 01:10:20 49 01:17:44 49 01:27:09 62 01:26:52 64
2552 Eoin Connolly Male 60 M35+ 38 00:10:32 79 00:37:33 78 01:18:15 167 0 01:27:11 63 01:26:42 61
2517 Ciaran Long Male 61 M35+ 39 00:10:35 87 00:37:36 80 01:11:27 58 01:18:17 53 01:27:12 64 01:26:45 62
3334 James Jnr Flanagan Male 62 M45+ 6 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:10:54 127 00:38:03 100 01:11:47 64 01:18:46 58 01:27:42 65 01:27:35 70
2877 David Greene Male 63 M35+ 40 DOONEEN A.C. 00:11:02 153 00:38:07 106 01:11:17 57 01:18:18 54 01:27:46 66 01:27:07 65
2011 Mark Abbott Male 64 MOPEN 18 00:10:26 68 00:36:44 64 01:10:41 52 01:17:58 52 01:27:52 67 01:27:13 66
3032 Darren O Loughlin Male 65 MOPEN 19 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C. 00:10:33 84 00:37:49 85 01:11:50 66 01:18:46 59 01:28:02 68 01:27:23 68
4155 John O Gorman Male 66 M45+ 7 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:10:56 130 00:37:48 84 01:11:40 60 01:18:45 57 01:28:03 69 01:27:48 72
3632 Jeffrey Brophy Male 67 MOPEN 20 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C. 00:10:34 85 00:37:51 88 01:11:51 67 01:18:47 60 01:28:06 70 01:27:28 69
4500 Marko Horvat Male 68 MOPEN 21 NONE 00:09:44 33 00:35:44 48 01:10:29 50 01:18:28 56 01:28:20 71 01:28:17 73
666 Shane Spellman Male 69 MOPEN 22 00:10:31 77 00:37:41 81 01:12:06 70 01:19:07 63 01:28:20 72 01:27:41 71
4148 Shane Hayes Male 70 M35+ 41 00:10:38 95 00:37:35 79 01:12:04 69 01:19:11 66 01:28:29 73 01:28:23 75
2639 Aaron Mooney Male 71 M35+ 42 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:10:30 74 00:36:39 63 01:18:37 181 0 01:28:31 74 01:28:25 76
3834 Niall Bennis Male 72 MOPEN 23 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:10:25 67 00:37:24 75 01:11:45 62 01:18:59 61 01:28:34 75 01:28:22 74
4327 Becky Coughlan Female 4 F35+ 4 00:10:32 82 00:37:19 74 01:11:49 65 01:19:09 65 01:28:35 76 01:28:31 79
2195 Peadar Lucey Male 73 M35+ 43 MALLOW A.C. 00:10:57 137 00:38:21 117 01:12:46 83 01:19:48 74 01:28:43 77 01:28:30 78
3861 Eamainn O Hannoin Male 74 M35+ 44 00:10:25 66 00:37:16 72 01:11:54 68 01:19:13 67 01:28:49 78 01:28:29 77
3540 Wayne Bargary Male 75 M35+ 45 00:11:21 200 00:38:29 122 01:12:21 74 01:19:36 70 01:29:13 79 01:28:56 83
2135 Conor O Driscoll Male 76 MOPEN 24 00:10:44 102 00:37:18 73 01:11:44 61 01:19:23 68 01:29:18 80 01:29:02 84
2795 Liam Murphy Male 77 M45+ 8 MALLOW A.C. 00:10:57 138 00:38:05 102 01:12:29 77 01:19:47 73 01:29:25 81 01:29:13 86
3857 Brian Jacob Male 78 MOPEN 25 00:10:18 60 00:36:23 56 01:10:54 54 01:19:08 64 01:29:27 82 01:29:15 87
2339 Shane Hanley Male 79 M35+ 46 GALTEE RUNNERS A.C. 00:10:37 94 00:37:44 82 01:12:36 80 01:19:55 75 01:29:28 83 01:29:04 85
2395 Shane Gregan Male 80 M35+ 47 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:10:32 80 00:37:58 95 01:13:14 93 01:20:33 88 01:29:33 84 01:29:23 89
3947 Henry O Connell Male 81 M35+ 48 00:10:32 83 00:36:53 69 01:11:07 56 01:18:19 55 01:29:41 85 01:27:20 67
2549 Stephen Hannam Male 82 M35+ 49 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:50 116 00:37:54 90 01:12:46 82 01:20:08 78 01:29:46 86 01:29:36 93
2726 Dan O Connor Male 83 M35+ 50 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:49 115 00:37:55 92 01:12:39 81 01:20:04 77 01:29:47 87 01:29:29 91
3470 Tony O Connor Male 84 M35+ 51 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:26 69 00:36:33 61 01:12:15 72 01:20:12 80 01:29:47 88 01:29:38 95
2837 Dermot Power Male 85 M35+ 52 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:45 105 00:38:10 109 01:12:50 84 01:20:14 81 01:29:50 89 01:29:24 90
2727 John Cahill Male 86 M45+ 9 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:51 119 00:37:55 93 01:20:05 217 0 01:29:52 90 01:29:34 92
2725 Larry Hickey Male 87 M45+ 10 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:53 121 00:37:56 94 01:12:35 79 01:20:01 76 01:29:54 91 01:29:37 94
2938 Eddie Vereker Male 88 M35+ 53 00:10:53 124 00:38:09 107 01:13:10 90 01:20:28 86 01:29:55 92 01:29:47 98
3382 James Whelan Male 89 M35+ 54 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:10:31 75 00:37:24 76 01:12:12 71 01:19:39 72 01:29:58 93 01:29:18 88
2191 Eamonn Nagle Male 90 M45+ 11 MALLOW A.C. 00:10:36 91 00:37:50 87 01:13:10 91 01:20:30 87 01:30:00 94 01:29:49 99
2322 Frank O Carroll Male 91 M35+ 55 EAST CORK A.C. 00:10:48 112 00:38:18 114 01:12:56 88 01:20:20 84 01:30:06 95 01:29:45 97
4051 Colin Ryan Male 92 MOPEN 26 00:10:32 81 00:38:00 96 01:12:55 87 01:20:17 82 01:30:31 96 01:29:50 100
2836 Mark Power Male 93 M35+ 56 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:46 107 00:38:12 110 01:12:53 86 01:20:18 83 01:30:37 97 01:30:12 101
3363 Mike Mc Grath Male 94 M55+ 1 EAGLE A.C. 00:10:57 133 00:38:01 97 01:13:12 92 01:20:56 90 01:30:55 98 01:30:42 105
2303 Johnny Lonergan Male 95 M45+ 12 00:10:59 141 00:38:31 123 01:14:00 98 01:21:27 94 01:30:57 99 01:30:52 107
2796 Diarmaid Maher Male 96 M35+ 57 00:10:47 110 00:37:54 89 01:12:52 85 01:20:22 85 01:31:01 100 01:30:37 104