Showing 1 to 100 of 4215 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4M Stage Position 4.6M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6831 John Travers Male 1 MOPEN 1 DONORE HARRIERS 0 0 00:29:41 1 00:29:40 1
9649 Kevin Maunsell Male 2 M35+ 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:17:57 1 00:23:04 1 00:29:44 2 00:29:43 2
6833 Jake O Regan Male 3 MOPEN 2 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 52 00:24:25 2 00:31:39 3 00:31:37 3
8367 Declan Moore Male 4 MOPEN 3 BILBOA A.C. 00:18:52 2 0 00:32:03 4 00:32:02 4
8705 Colm Turner Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIMERICK A.C. 00:19:18 3 00:25:04 3 00:32:30 5 00:32:29 5
7384 Paul Mitchell Male 6 MOPEN 5 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:19:44 4 00:25:36 4 00:33:10 6 00:33:08 6
9359 Rob Cross Male 7 M35+ 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:20:06 5 00:26:06 5 00:33:40 7 00:33:37 7
5789 John Kinsella Male 8 M35+ 3 BILBOA A.C. 00:20:36 7 00:26:37 7 00:34:13 8 00:34:11 9
7581 Kevin O Grady Male 9 MOPEN 6 DOONEEN A.C. 00:20:18 6 00:26:23 6 00:34:27 9 00:34:25 10
5597 Cian Murphy Male 10 M35+ 4 IVERAGH A.C. 00:20:44 8 00:26:54 8 00:34:56 10 00:34:54 11
9421 Siobhan O Doherty Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:21:19 11 00:27:35 11 00:35:34 11 00:35:33 12
5337 Richard Mullins Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:21:17 10 00:27:32 10 00:35:42 12 00:35:36 13
5542 Robert Frewen Male 12 MOPEN 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:21:14 9 00:27:30 9 00:35:49 13 00:35:42 14
7562 Shane O Sullivan Male 13 M35+ 5 DOONEEN A.C. 223 00:27:42 12 00:36:05 14 00:36:03 15
8866 Anthony Bowen Male 14 MOPEN 9 CLONMEL A.C. 00:21:19 12 00:27:54 13 00:36:10 15 00:36:08 16
5178 Brian Sexton Male 15 MOPEN 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:21:34 14 00:28:00 14 00:36:25 16 00:36:24 17
5990 Ide NicDhomhnaill Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:21:32 13 00:28:05 15 00:36:38 17 00:36:37 18
7045 John Moloney Male 16 M35+ 6 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:21:56 15 00:28:31 16 00:36:52 18 00:36:50 19
8683 Kevin Kelly Male 17 MOPEN 11 0 0 00:36:57 19 00:34:04 8
6098 Damien Crilly Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:22:10 19 00:28:48 19 00:37:12 20 00:37:06 20
6178 Paul Reape Male 19 MOPEN 13 348 00:28:55 20 00:37:16 21 00:37:11 21
5991 Sorcha NicDhomhnaill Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:21:57 16 00:28:40 17 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 22
5585 Joe Stephens Male 20 M35+ 7 00:22:06 18 00:28:47 18 00:37:28 23 00:37:26 23
5018 Ger Butler Male 21 M35+ 8 00:22:36 21 00:29:11 22 00:37:48 24 00:37:41 24
5741 Mark Lenihan Male 22 M35+ 9 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:22:00 17 00:29:43 25 00:38:11 25 00:38:08 27
9681 Unknown Female 9681 Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:23:04 28 00:29:46 26 00:38:15 26 00:38:12 28
8811 Mark Daly Male 23 MOPEN 14 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:22:46 23 00:29:30 23 00:38:17 27 00:38:03 26
5538 Niall Mc Namara Male 24 M35+ 10 00:22:41 22 00:29:39 24 00:38:31 28 00:38:28 30
8680 Michael Gleeson Male 25 MOPEN 15 GARDA AC 00:23:05 29 00:29:59 30 00:38:39 29 00:38:34 31
5109 Katherine O Keefe Female 5 FOPEN 5 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:22:57 24 00:29:47 27 00:38:43 30 00:38:41 32
5905 Bernhard Ronning Male 26 MOPEN 16 531 00:30:18 33 00:38:47 31 00:38:23 29
6200 Maurice Hope Male 27 M35+ 11 AN BRU AC 00:23:00 26 00:29:52 28 00:38:50 32 00:38:43 33
7479 Anthony Sheerin Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:22:57 25 00:29:58 29 00:38:56 33 00:38:44 34
8381 Gavin Lynch Male 29 M35+ 12 00:23:25 32 00:30:19 34 00:38:57 34 00:38:55 35
7653 Benjamin Walker Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:23:23 30 00:30:17 32 00:39:11 35 00:39:01 36
8528 Bernard O Hanlon Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:24:06 43 00:30:44 37 00:39:26 36 00:39:14 37
7518 Pat Hickey Male 32 M35+ 13 LIMERICK A.C. 00:23:24 31 00:30:30 35 00:39:27 37 00:39:21 38
7469 Susan Murnane Female 6 F35+ 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:23:27 33 00:30:30 36 00:39:29 38 00:39:23 39
7995 Keith Lynch Male 33 MOPEN 20 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:23:02 27 00:30:07 31 00:39:35 39 00:39:31 40
6212 Martin Pearl Male 34 M35+ 14 DERG A.C. 00:23:34 34 00:30:50 38 00:40:06 40 00:40:00 43
6031 Darragh Nicholas Male 35 M35+ 15 00:23:50 36 00:30:57 39 00:40:24 41 00:40:03 44
5260 Barry Crowe Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:23:54 37 00:31:06 42 00:40:24 42 00:40:10 45
5140 Joe Lenihan Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:22:26 20 00:29:09 21 00:40:31 43 00:37:46 25
5398 Lee Reeves Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:24:22 52 00:31:29 49 00:40:35 44 00:40:29 48
9163 Anthony Harty Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:24:04 41 00:31:27 47 00:40:53 45 00:40:47 52
5966 Pat Mc Carthy Male 40 M35+ 16 00:24:16 47 00:31:27 48 00:40:57 46 00:40:38 50
5598 Karina Murphy Female 7 F35+ 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:24:16 46 00:31:31 51 00:41:01 47 00:40:57 55
8167 Unknown Male 8167 Male 41 MOPEN 25 00:24:06 44 00:31:27 46 00:41:03 48 00:40:56 54
9647 Kealey Tideswell Female 8 FOPEN 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:24:22 50 00:31:36 52 00:41:05 49 00:40:58 56
6236 Lenny Fitzgerald Male 42 M35+ 17 CAPPAWHITE A.C. 00:23:58 40 00:31:30 50 00:41:08 50 00:41:06 58
7525 Damien Wilmot Male 43 M35+ 18 00:25:00 69 00:32:12 61 00:41:30 51 00:41:22 61
7980 Tim Healy Male 44 M45+ 1 NON AFFILIATED 00:24:53 64 00:32:13 64 00:41:32 52 00:41:20 60
5032 Gary O Donoghue Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:24:18 49 00:32:15 66 00:41:37 53 00:41:35 70
9661 Kevin Murphy Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:24:30 54 00:32:04 58 00:41:37 54 00:41:28 63
9044 Tim Evans Male 47 M35+ 19 00:24:22 51 00:32:02 56 00:41:38 55 00:41:36 71
8024 Maurice Coughlan Male 48 M35+ 20 00:24:53 65 00:32:13 63 00:41:41 56 00:41:33 66
9379 Joyce O Hare Female 9 FOPEN 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:24:43 58 00:32:09 60 00:41:46 57 00:41:34 68
5601 Mary Gavin Female 10 F35+ 3 00:24:58 68 00:32:23 72 00:41:52 58 00:41:50 75
7404 Colm Daly Male 49 M35+ 21 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:25:07 78 00:32:26 74 00:42:06 59 00:41:52 76
7458 Paul Mc Elhinney Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:24:34 55 00:32:17 67 00:42:14 60 00:42:10 81
8244 David Henry Male 51 M35+ 22 00:25:18 83 00:32:46 80 00:42:15 61 00:42:00 79
6879 Kallen Mc Carthy Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:24:52 63 00:32:43 79 00:42:16 62 00:42:10 82
5279 Diarmuid Hartney Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:25:06 75 00:32:28 75 00:42:16 63 00:41:58 78
8309 Antonio Calderon Male 54 M35+ 23 00:25:10 80 00:32:48 82 00:42:22 64 00:42:12 83
5856 Michael Murphy Male 55 MOPEN 31 00:25:03 72 00:32:23 73 00:42:23 65 00:42:04 80
7191 Henry Downes Male 56 M45+ 2 00:24:45 60 00:32:18 68 00:42:28 66 00:42:17 84
5448 Rachel Sheehan Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:25:16 82 00:32:47 81 00:42:35 67 00:42:24 85
9249 Brian Fennessy Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:24:05 42 00:31:06 41 00:42:37 68 00:39:55 42
9177 Paul Lynch Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:23:55 38 00:30:57 40 00:42:46 69 00:40:19 46
8125 Jason Kelly Male 59 M35+ 24 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:40 94 00:33:09 91 00:42:54 70 00:42:45 91
6257 Unknown Male 6257 Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:25:36 89 00:33:09 92 00:42:55 71 00:42:43 90
7765 Michael Cullen Male 61 M45+ 3 00:23:56 39 00:31:13 45 00:42:56 72 00:40:22 47
7155 Lorcan Cameron Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:25:07 77 00:32:48 83 00:42:59 73 00:42:46 92
8921 David Hanrahan Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:23:44 35 00:31:11 43 00:43:00 74 00:40:32 49
9380 Sinead Hartnett Female 12 F35+ 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:50 106 00:33:26 97 00:43:03 75 00:42:51 94
7021 Unknown Male 7021 Male 64 MOPEN 37 00:26:08 117 00:34:04 121 00:43:07 76 00:43:00 96
5830 John Clarke Male 65 M45+ 4 00:25:06 76 00:32:55 85 00:43:09 77 00:43:04 98
9452 Ken Barrett Male 66 M45+ 5 00:25:37 90 00:33:14 94 00:43:11 78 00:42:56 95
5714 Louise Matthews Female 13 F35+ 5 DOONEEN A.C. 00:25:34 88 00:33:20 95 00:43:14 79 00:43:12 101
5891 Paul Reidy Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:25:05 74 00:33:12 93 00:43:16 80 00:43:10 100
5011 Noreen Osullivan Female 14 F35+ 6 00:25:49 105 00:33:24 96 00:43:21 81 00:43:01 97
7926 John Kilroy Male 68 M45+ 6 00:25:46 101 00:33:38 103 00:43:34 82 00:43:28 106
9164 Edward Mc Mahon Male 69 MOPEN 39 00:24:49 62 00:32:19 69 00:43:38 83 00:43:31 107
6622 Dermot Larkin Male 70 M35+ 25 00:25:04 73 00:33:04 90 00:43:44 84 00:43:39 113
9026 Eoin White Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:25:54 109 00:33:31 100 00:43:44 85 00:43:26 104
5760 Milo Gleeson Male 72 M45+ 7 00:25:44 97 00:33:38 104 00:43:48 86 00:43:39 112
6203 Richard Long Male 73 M35+ 26 00:26:28 134 00:33:57 110 00:43:50 87 00:43:35 108
8221 Emma Harding Female 15 F35+ 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:52 107 00:33:34 102 00:43:51 88 00:43:39 110
8116 Peter Hynes Male 74 M35+ 27 00:24:39 57 00:31:50 53 00:43:57 89 00:40:59 57
5311 John Hennessy Male 75 M35+ 28 00:25:46 102 00:33:38 105 00:43:58 90 00:43:53 121
8137 Jason Roche Male 76 M35+ 29 00:26:08 115 00:33:58 113 00:44:02 91 00:43:40 114
5574 Sean Canavan Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:24:38 56 00:31:58 55 00:44:06 92 00:41:15 59
7864 John Mulcair Male 78 M45+ 8 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:26:08 116 00:34:09 122 00:44:07 93 00:44:03 124
7559 Sean Leddin Male 79 MOPEN 42 00:25:37 91 00:34:03 120 00:44:11 94 00:44:06 128
7935 Hughie Flood Male 80 M45+ 9 00:26:33 142 00:34:24 133 00:44:12 95 00:44:06 129
6457 John-Paul O Sullivan Male 81 M35+ 30 00:24:54 67 00:32:21 70 00:44:15 96 00:41:40 72
8922 John Ginnane Male 82 MOPEN 43 00:26:09 118 00:33:59 114 00:44:23 97 00:44:05 126
5955 Ross Dunne Male 83 MOPEN 44 00:24:43 59 00:32:14 65 00:44:27 98 00:41:34 67
6487 Pat Halpin Male 84 M35+ 31 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:26:15 123 00:34:17 128 00:44:28 99 00:44:22 140
8219 Dermot Pierse Male 85 MOPEN 45 LIOS TUATHAIL A.C. 00:25:47 104 00:33:40 107 00:44:31 100 00:44:15 136