Showing 1 to 100 of 4215 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4M Stage Position 4.6M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6831 John Travers Male 1 MOPEN 1 DONORE HARRIERS 0 0 00:29:41 1 00:29:40 1
9649 Kevin Maunsell Male 2 M35+ 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:17:57 1 00:23:04 1 00:29:44 2 00:29:43 2
9421 Siobhan O Doherty Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:21:19 11 00:27:35 11 00:35:34 11 00:35:33 12
7469 Susan Murnane Female 6 F35+ 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:23:27 33 00:30:30 36 00:39:29 38 00:39:23 39
7980 Tim Healy Male 44 M45+ 1 NON AFFILIATED 00:24:53 64 00:32:13 64 00:41:32 52 00:41:20 60
7680 Ger Hannan Male 87 M55+ 1 00:26:07 113 00:34:12 123 00:44:42 102 00:44:36 144
7346 Gillian Sohun Female 16 F45+ 1 00:26:53 161 00:34:57 160 00:45:05 110 00:44:59 159
7928 Dorothy Ryan Female 21 F55+ 1 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:27:22 201 00:36:04 228 00:47:10 159 00:47:07 254
8021 Dermot Lynch Male 472 M65+ 1 00:32:06 799 00:41:56 796 00:57:20 622 00:54:45 882
7048 Bernie Fitzpatrick Female 184 F65+ 1 00:34:29 1218 00:46:03 1359 00:59:31 740 00:59:29 1406
6122 Sean Byrnes Male 1094 WCH 1 00:41:37 2477 00:56:05 2584 01:12:11 1776 01:12:11 2628
6833 Jake O Regan Male 3 MOPEN 2 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 52 00:24:25 2 00:31:39 3 00:31:37 3
9359 Rob Cross Male 7 M35+ 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:20:06 5 00:26:06 5 00:33:40 7 00:33:37 7
5990 Ide NicDhomhnaill Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:21:32 13 00:28:05 15 00:36:38 17 00:36:37 18
5598 Karina Murphy Female 7 F35+ 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:24:16 46 00:31:31 51 00:41:01 47 00:40:57 55
7191 Henry Downes Male 56 M45+ 2 00:24:45 60 00:32:18 68 00:42:28 66 00:42:17 84
7116 Aidan Barry Male 124 M55+ 2 00:25:44 98 00:34:00 115 00:46:40 142 00:44:10 133
5479 Sheelagh Jones Female 24 F55+ 2 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:27:48 234 00:36:33 255 00:48:13 182 00:48:00 315
7448 Stephanie Johnson Female 27 F45+ 2 00:28:16 266 00:37:28 334 00:48:26 189 00:48:21 339
8371 Mick Griffin Male 495 M65+ 2 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:34:26 1209 00:44:33 1162 00:57:49 653 00:57:38 1188
8562 Mary Lye Female 634 F65+ 2 AN BRU AC 00:40:14 2261 00:53:55 2382 01:10:56 1680 01:10:40 2517
8367 Declan Moore Male 4 MOPEN 3 BILBOA A.C. 00:18:52 2 0 00:32:03 4 00:32:02 4
5789 John Kinsella Male 8 M35+ 3 BILBOA A.C. 00:20:36 7 00:26:37 7 00:34:13 8 00:34:11 9
5991 Sorcha NicDhomhnaill Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:21:57 16 00:28:40 17 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 22
5601 Mary Gavin Female 10 F35+ 3 00:24:58 68 00:32:23 72 00:41:52 58 00:41:50 75
7765 Michael Cullen Male 61 M45+ 3 00:23:56 39 00:31:13 45 00:42:56 72 00:40:22 47
7320 Eamonn English Male 164 M55+ 3 CLONMEL A.C. 00:28:41 308 00:37:18 312 00:48:28 191 00:48:09 327
7035 John O'Brien Female 33 F45+ 3 00:29:33 430 00:38:14 411 00:49:09 214 00:48:56 389
7477 Miriam Hunt Female 64 F55+ 3 00:31:05 650 00:40:39 654 00:52:52 364 00:52:40 701
7295 Dave Smith Male 705 M65+ 3 00:35:11 1359 00:46:53 1490 01:02:33 978 01:02:26 1740
7090 Linda Van Hoek Female 700 F65+ 3 00:40:42 2345 00:52:07 2176 01:12:43 1811 01:07:13 2216
8705 Colm Turner Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIMERICK A.C. 00:19:18 3 00:25:04 3 00:32:30 5 00:32:29 5
5597 Cian Murphy Male 10 M35+ 4 IVERAGH A.C. 00:20:44 8 00:26:54 8 00:34:56 10 00:34:54 11
9681 Unknown Female 9681 Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:23:04 28 00:29:46 26 00:38:15 26 00:38:12 28
9380 Sinead Hartnett Female 12 F35+ 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:50 106 00:33:26 97 00:43:03 75 00:42:51 94
5830 John Clarke Male 65 M45+ 4 00:25:06 76 00:32:55 85 00:43:09 77 00:43:04 98
8692 Colm Barry Male 179 M55+ 4 00:28:58 355 00:37:45 360 00:49:05 211 00:49:03 401
8516 Vera Griffin Female 43 F45+ 4 00:28:26 280 00:37:11 304 00:50:47 273 00:47:56 309
7580 Anne O Curry Prendergast Female 67 F55+ 4 00:30:25 549 00:40:00 582 00:53:26 385 00:53:06 734
5403 Pj O Mahony Male 773 M65+ 4 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:36:11 1558 00:47:03 1524 01:03:56 1096 01:01:09 1593
5984 Sharon Dillane Female 719 F65+ 4 00:40:06 2237 00:54:31 2443 01:13:00 1839 01:10:28 2505
7384 Paul Mitchell Male 6 MOPEN 5 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:19:44 4 00:25:36 4 00:33:10 6 00:33:08 6
7562 Shane O Sullivan Male 13 M35+ 5 DOONEEN A.C. 223 00:27:42 12 00:36:05 14 00:36:03 15
5109 Katherine O Keefe Female 5 FOPEN 5 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:22:57 24 00:29:47 27 00:38:43 30 00:38:41 32
9452 Ken Barrett Male 66 M45+ 5 00:25:37 90 00:33:14 94 00:43:11 78 00:42:56 95
5714 Louise Matthews Female 13 F35+ 5 DOONEEN A.C. 00:25:34 88 00:33:20 95 00:43:14 79 00:43:12 101
8286 Brendan Mc Inerney Male 182 M55+ 5 00:29:05 369 00:37:56 373 00:49:10 215 00:49:06 405
7637 Yvonne Widger Female 45 F45+ 5 00:30:29 554 00:39:36 532 00:50:55 281 00:50:53 525
6912 Mary Murphy Female 78 F55+ 5 OTHER 00:30:19 530 00:39:32 521 00:54:08 416 00:51:29 580
7910 Derek Wright Male 804 M65+ 5 00:37:29 1816 00:48:42 1754 01:04:44 1151 01:02:07 1701
8551 Eileen Culhane Female 1164 F65+ 5 0 0 01:22:39 2583 01:13:30 2716
7581 Kevin O Grady Male 9 MOPEN 6 DOONEEN A.C. 00:20:18 6 00:26:23 6 00:34:27 9 00:34:25 10
7045 John Moloney Male 16 M35+ 6 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:21:56 15 00:28:31 16 00:36:52 18 00:36:50 19
9647 Kealey Tideswell Female 8 FOPEN 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:24:22 50 00:31:36 52 00:41:05 49 00:40:58 56
5011 Noreen Osullivan Female 14 F35+ 6 00:25:49 105 00:33:24 96 00:43:21 81 00:43:01 97
7926 John Kilroy Male 68 M45+ 6 00:25:46 101 00:33:38 103 00:43:34 82 00:43:28 106
6731 Hugh Flood Male 233 M55+ 6 00:29:43 447 00:38:48 454 00:50:49 276 00:50:41 507
7816 Eva Devaney Female 49 F45+ 6 00:28:59 356 00:37:35 345 00:51:10 290 00:48:35 358
5449 Sheila Clancy Female 139 F55+ 6 00:32:07 800 00:42:08 826 00:56:56 591 00:54:19 832
9182 Mick Mc Grath Male 859 M65+ 6 00:34:05 1151 00:44:27 1145 01:06:33 1279 00:57:46 1202
7354 Anna Moore Female 1405 F65+ 6 00:42:55 2637 00:56:22 2607 01:28:32 2949 01:12:52 2680
5337 Richard Mullins Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:21:17 10 00:27:32 10 00:35:42 12 00:35:36 13
5585 Joe Stephens Male 20 M35+ 7 00:22:06 18 00:28:47 18 00:37:28 23 00:37:26 23
9379 Joyce O Hare Female 9 FOPEN 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:24:43 58 00:32:09 60 00:41:46 57 00:41:34 68
5760 Milo Gleeson Male 72 M45+ 7 00:25:44 97 00:33:38 104 00:43:48 86 00:43:39 112
8221 Emma Harding Female 15 F35+ 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:52 107 00:33:34 102 00:43:51 88 00:43:39 110
9286 Eileen Roe Female 51 F45+ 7 00:30:06 501 00:39:19 501 00:51:20 302 00:50:59 533
7865 John Prior Male 269 M55+ 7 00:27:14 185 00:35:30 189 00:51:42 324 00:45:48 192
6380 Johanna Mavromihales Female 156 F55+ 7 00:32:35 867 00:42:30 880 00:57:32 636 00:54:57 915
8924 Michael Barron Male 1002 M65+ 7 00:36:56 1716 00:48:01 1665 01:09:58 1587 01:04:42 1964
5981 Clare Mullins Female 1498 F65+ 7 00:45:27 2888 00:59:12 2845 01:32:06 3090 01:16:05 2878
5542 Robert Frewen Male 12 MOPEN 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:21:14 9 00:27:30 9 00:35:49 13 00:35:42 14
5018 Ger Butler Male 21 M35+ 8 00:22:36 21 00:29:11 22 00:37:48 24 00:37:41 24
5448 Rachel Sheehan Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:25:16 82 00:32:47 81 00:42:35 67 00:42:24 85
7864 John Mulcair Male 78 M45+ 8 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:26:08 116 00:34:09 122 00:44:07 93 00:44:03 124
8869 Karen Raine Female 18 F35+ 8 DOONEEN A.C. 00:27:35 217 00:35:52 213 00:46:04 127 00:45:54 197
7911 Jean Murphy Wright Female 54 F45+ 8 00:31:00 633 00:40:01 583 00:51:32 317 00:51:18 565
8572 Kevin Phillips Male 318 M55+ 8 00:30:01 482 00:39:11 493 00:53:26 384 00:50:58 531
8999 Mary O Shaughnessy Female 175 F55+ 8 00:33:37 1058 00:44:34 1168 00:58:50 708 00:58:38 1310
9616 Marty Gillespie Male 1180 M65+ 8 00:41:02 2383 00:53:43 2358 01:14:35 1970 01:08:56 2370
7322 Christina Dillon Female 1562 F65+ 8 00:51:35 3274 01:08:03 3280 01:34:21 3180 01:28:36 3382
8866 Anthony Bowen Male 14 MOPEN 9 CLONMEL A.C. 00:21:19 12 00:27:54 13 00:36:10 15 00:36:08 16
5741 Mark Lenihan Male 22 M35+ 9 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:22:00 17 00:29:43 25 00:38:11 25 00:38:08 27
7935 Hughie Flood Male 80 M45+ 9 00:26:33 142 00:34:24 133 00:44:12 95 00:44:06 129
9646 Ann Marie Boland Female 17 FOPEN 9 CLONMEL A.C. 00:26:22 130 00:34:24 134 00:45:06 111 00:44:47 151
5173 Mairead O Doherty Female 19 F35+ 9 00:25:57 112 00:33:56 108 00:46:56 151 00:44:16 137
8027 Ann Byrnes Oloughlin Female 59 F45+ 9 AN BRU AC 00:31:37 725 00:40:48 682 00:52:14 338 00:52:06 634
9151 David Condon Male 330 M55+ 9 00:31:10 655 00:40:03 587 00:53:55 402 00:51:11 549
5956 Josephine Fahy Female 210 F55+ 9 0 0 01:00:45 821 00:55:00 920
8049 Pat Reale Male 1192 M65+ 9 00:43:27 2702 00:56:24 2610 01:14:50 1997 01:12:03 2616
8685 Rita Coffey Female 1564 F65+ 9 00:48:41 3112 01:03:10 3064 01:34:23 3183 01:21:58 3152
5178 Brian Sexton Male 15 MOPEN 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:21:34 14 00:28:00 14 00:36:25 16 00:36:24 17
5538 Niall Mc Namara Male 24 M35+ 10 00:22:41 22 00:29:39 24 00:38:31 28 00:38:28 30
5107 Robert Kenny Male 88 M45+ 10 00:26:24 131 00:34:44 146 00:44:47 103 00:44:39 146
9328 Liz Glover Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:27:14 186 00:35:37 196 00:47:01 156 00:46:40 239
7360 Monica Mooney Female 23 F35+ 10 00:28:41 310 00:37:06 295 00:48:12 181 00:48:06 324
7475 Bernice Madden Female 71 F45+ 10 00:30:45 597 00:39:38 536 00:53:47 399 00:50:50 520
9134 Donal Hanly Male 357 M55+ 10 00:31:04 642 00:40:10 601 00:54:35 444 00:51:58 626
6086 Jackie Pomeroy Female 244 F55+ 10 00:34:47 1278 00:45:17 1266 01:01:45 904 00:59:14 1372
5472 Henry Connolly Male 1396 M65+ 10 00:38:43 2030 00:51:05 2048 01:21:48 2519 01:06:44 2170