Showing 1 to 100 of 4215 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4M Stage Position 4.6M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6831 John Travers Male 1 MOPEN 1 DONORE HARRIERS 0 0 00:29:41 1 00:29:40 1
9421 Siobhan O Doherty Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:21:19 11 00:27:35 11 00:35:34 11 00:35:33 12
9649 Kevin Maunsell Male 2 M35+ 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:17:57 1 00:23:04 1 00:29:44 2 00:29:43 2
5990 Ide NicDhomhnaill Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:21:32 13 00:28:05 15 00:36:38 17 00:36:37 18
6833 Jake O Regan Male 3 MOPEN 2 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 52 00:24:25 2 00:31:39 3 00:31:37 3
5991 Sorcha NicDhomhnaill Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:21:57 16 00:28:40 17 00:37:18 22 00:37:16 22
8367 Declan Moore Male 4 MOPEN 3 BILBOA A.C. 00:18:52 2 0 00:32:03 4 00:32:02 4
9681 Unknown Female 9681 Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:23:04 28 00:29:46 26 00:38:15 26 00:38:12 28
8705 Colm Turner Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIMERICK A.C. 00:19:18 3 00:25:04 3 00:32:30 5 00:32:29 5
5109 Katherine O Keefe Female 5 FOPEN 5 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:22:57 24 00:29:47 27 00:38:43 30 00:38:41 32
7384 Paul Mitchell Male 6 MOPEN 5 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:19:44 4 00:25:36 4 00:33:10 6 00:33:08 6
7469 Susan Murnane Female 6 F35+ 1 LIMERICK A.C. 00:23:27 33 00:30:30 36 00:39:29 38 00:39:23 39
9359 Rob Cross Male 7 M35+ 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:20:06 5 00:26:06 5 00:33:40 7 00:33:37 7
5598 Karina Murphy Female 7 F35+ 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:24:16 46 00:31:31 51 00:41:01 47 00:40:57 55
5789 John Kinsella Male 8 M35+ 3 BILBOA A.C. 00:20:36 7 00:26:37 7 00:34:13 8 00:34:11 9
9647 Kealey Tideswell Female 8 FOPEN 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:24:22 50 00:31:36 52 00:41:05 49 00:40:58 56
7581 Kevin O Grady Male 9 MOPEN 6 DOONEEN A.C. 00:20:18 6 00:26:23 6 00:34:27 9 00:34:25 10
9379 Joyce O Hare Female 9 FOPEN 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:24:43 58 00:32:09 60 00:41:46 57 00:41:34 68
5597 Cian Murphy Male 10 M35+ 4 IVERAGH A.C. 00:20:44 8 00:26:54 8 00:34:56 10 00:34:54 11
5601 Mary Gavin Female 10 F35+ 3 00:24:58 68 00:32:23 72 00:41:52 58 00:41:50 75
5337 Richard Mullins Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:21:17 10 00:27:32 10 00:35:42 12 00:35:36 13
5448 Rachel Sheehan Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:25:16 82 00:32:47 81 00:42:35 67 00:42:24 85
5542 Robert Frewen Male 12 MOPEN 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:21:14 9 00:27:30 9 00:35:49 13 00:35:42 14
9380 Sinead Hartnett Female 12 F35+ 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:50 106 00:33:26 97 00:43:03 75 00:42:51 94
7562 Shane O Sullivan Male 13 M35+ 5 DOONEEN A.C. 223 00:27:42 12 00:36:05 14 00:36:03 15
5714 Louise Matthews Female 13 F35+ 5 DOONEEN A.C. 00:25:34 88 00:33:20 95 00:43:14 79 00:43:12 101
8866 Anthony Bowen Male 14 MOPEN 9 CLONMEL A.C. 00:21:19 12 00:27:54 13 00:36:10 15 00:36:08 16
5011 Noreen Osullivan Female 14 F35+ 6 00:25:49 105 00:33:24 96 00:43:21 81 00:43:01 97
5178 Brian Sexton Male 15 MOPEN 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:21:34 14 00:28:00 14 00:36:25 16 00:36:24 17
8221 Emma Harding Female 15 F35+ 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:25:52 107 00:33:34 102 00:43:51 88 00:43:39 110
7045 John Moloney Male 16 M35+ 6 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:21:56 15 00:28:31 16 00:36:52 18 00:36:50 19
7346 Gillian Sohun Female 16 F45+ 1 00:26:53 161 00:34:57 160 00:45:05 110 00:44:59 159
8683 Kevin Kelly Male 17 MOPEN 11 0 0 00:36:57 19 00:34:04 8
9646 Ann Marie Boland Female 17 FOPEN 9 CLONMEL A.C. 00:26:22 130 00:34:24 134 00:45:06 111 00:44:47 151
6098 Damien Crilly Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:22:10 19 00:28:48 19 00:37:12 20 00:37:06 20
8869 Karen Raine Female 18 F35+ 8 DOONEEN A.C. 00:27:35 217 00:35:52 213 00:46:04 127 00:45:54 197
6178 Paul Reape Male 19 MOPEN 13 348 00:28:55 20 00:37:16 21 00:37:11 21
5173 Mairead O Doherty Female 19 F35+ 9 00:25:57 112 00:33:56 108 00:46:56 151 00:44:16 137
5585 Joe Stephens Male 20 M35+ 7 00:22:06 18 00:28:47 18 00:37:28 23 00:37:26 23
9328 Liz Glover Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:27:14 186 00:35:37 196 00:47:01 156 00:46:40 239
5018 Ger Butler Male 21 M35+ 8 00:22:36 21 00:29:11 22 00:37:48 24 00:37:41 24
7928 Dorothy Ryan Female 21 F55+ 1 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:27:22 201 00:36:04 228 00:47:10 159 00:47:07 254
5741 Mark Lenihan Male 22 M35+ 9 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:22:00 17 00:29:43 25 00:38:11 25 00:38:08 27
6862 Rachael Phelan Female 22 FOPEN 11 00:27:15 190 00:35:22 182 00:48:01 175 00:45:32 181
8811 Mark Daly Male 23 MOPEN 14 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:22:46 23 00:29:30 23 00:38:17 27 00:38:03 26
7360 Monica Mooney Female 23 F35+ 10 00:28:41 310 00:37:06 295 00:48:12 181 00:48:06 324
5538 Niall Mc Namara Male 24 M35+ 10 00:22:41 22 00:29:39 24 00:38:31 28 00:38:28 30
5479 Sheelagh Jones Female 24 F55+ 2 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:27:48 234 00:36:33 255 00:48:13 182 00:48:00 315
8680 Michael Gleeson Male 25 MOPEN 15 GARDA AC 00:23:05 29 00:29:59 30 00:38:39 29 00:38:34 31
7510 Fiona Leonard Female 25 FOPEN 12 00:28:23 279 00:37:06 296 00:48:15 183 00:48:07 325
5905 Bernhard Ronning Male 26 MOPEN 16 531 00:30:18 33 00:38:47 31 00:38:23 29
7335 Claudia Sheehan Female 26 F35+ 11 00:28:26 282 00:37:12 306 00:48:25 187 00:48:13 331
6200 Maurice Hope Male 27 M35+ 11 AN BRU AC 00:23:00 26 00:29:52 28 00:38:50 32 00:38:43 33
7448 Stephanie Johnson Female 27 F45+ 2 00:28:16 266 00:37:28 334 00:48:26 189 00:48:21 339
7479 Anthony Sheerin Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:22:57 25 00:29:58 29 00:38:56 33 00:38:44 34
6902 Annette Scully Female 28 F35+ 12 00:28:34 295 00:37:23 326 00:48:42 196 00:48:39 365
8381 Gavin Lynch Male 29 M35+ 12 00:23:25 32 00:30:19 34 00:38:57 34 00:38:55 35
8914 Colette Ryan Female 29 F35+ 13 0 0 00:48:45 197 00:46:15 212
7653 Benjamin Walker Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:23:23 30 00:30:17 32 00:39:11 35 00:39:01 36
5165 Cara Mc Kenna Female 30 FOPEN 13 00:28:37 301 00:37:20 319 00:48:56 203 00:48:46 371
8528 Bernard O Hanlon Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:24:06 43 00:30:44 37 00:39:26 36 00:39:14 37
7429 Sabrina Murphy Female 31 F35+ 14 00:28:43 317 00:37:22 323 00:48:59 206 00:48:49 379
7518 Pat Hickey Male 32 M35+ 13 LIMERICK A.C. 00:23:24 31 00:30:30 35 00:39:27 37 00:39:21 38
5439 Caoimhe Maguire Female 32 FOPEN 14 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:24:07 45 00:31:11 44 00:49:03 210 00:43:49 120
7995 Keith Lynch Male 33 MOPEN 20 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:23:02 27 00:30:07 31 00:39:35 39 00:39:31 40
7035 John O'Brien Female 33 F45+ 3 00:29:33 430 00:38:14 411 00:49:09 214 00:48:56 389
6212 Martin Pearl Male 34 M35+ 14 DERG A.C. 00:23:34 34 00:30:50 38 00:40:06 40 00:40:00 43
9665 Noreen Mc Carthy Female 34 F35+ 15 00:28:36 298 00:37:27 331 00:49:16 219 00:49:14 416
6031 Darragh Nicholas Male 35 M35+ 15 00:23:50 36 00:30:57 39 00:40:24 41 00:40:03 44
5350 Sarah Kate Cush Female 35 F35+ 16 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:26:17 126 00:34:02 117 00:49:19 221 00:44:03 125
5260 Barry Crowe Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:23:54 37 00:31:06 42 00:40:24 42 00:40:10 45
7414 Maryanne Griffin Female 36 F35+ 17 00:29:21 403 00:38:07 398 00:49:19 222 00:49:07 408
5140 Joe Lenihan Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:22:26 20 00:29:09 21 00:40:31 43 00:37:46 25
9548 Martina Reidy Female 37 F35+ 18 00:29:21 402 00:38:08 399 00:49:20 223 00:49:08 409
5398 Lee Reeves Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:24:22 52 00:31:29 49 00:40:35 44 00:40:29 48
5925 Karen Mealey Female 38 FOPEN 15 00:29:51 465 00:39:02 474 00:49:56 248 00:49:45 449
9163 Anthony Harty Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:24:04 41 00:31:27 47 00:40:53 45 00:40:47 52
5742 Catriona Lenihan Female 39 F35+ 19 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:28:47 324 00:37:11 305 00:50:12 253 00:47:44 295
5966 Pat Mc Carthy Male 40 M35+ 16 00:24:16 47 00:31:27 48 00:40:57 46 00:40:38 50
5451 Julie Kearney Female 40 F35+ 20 00:28:19 271 00:36:45 272 00:50:23 258 00:47:31 282
8167 Unknown Male 8167 Male 41 MOPEN 25 00:24:06 44 00:31:27 46 00:41:03 48 00:40:56 54
7361 Trish O Brien Female 41 F35+ 21 00:29:42 446 00:38:54 466 00:50:38 265 00:50:12 479
6236 Lenny Fitzgerald Male 42 M35+ 17 CAPPAWHITE A.C. 00:23:58 40 00:31:30 50 00:41:08 50 00:41:06 58
8725 Chelsea Canavan Female 42 FOPEN 16 00:29:39 441 00:38:44 449 00:50:38 266 00:50:11 478
7525 Damien Wilmot Male 43 M35+ 18 00:25:00 69 00:32:12 61 00:41:30 51 00:41:22 61
8516 Vera Griffin Female 43 F45+ 4 00:28:26 280 00:37:11 304 00:50:47 273 00:47:56 309
7980 Tim Healy Male 44 M45+ 1 NON AFFILIATED 00:24:53 64 00:32:13 64 00:41:32 52 00:41:20 60
6588 Doireann De Paor Female 44 FOPEN 17 00:30:01 481 00:39:15 497 00:50:53 279 00:50:31 492
5032 Gary O Donoghue Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:24:18 49 00:32:15 66 00:41:37 53 00:41:35 70
7637 Yvonne Widger Female 45 F45+ 5 00:30:29 554 00:39:36 532 00:50:55 281 00:50:53 525
9661 Kevin Murphy Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:24:30 54 00:32:04 58 00:41:37 54 00:41:28 63
7452 Aisling Jordan Female 46 FOPEN 18 00:30:40 581 00:39:41 548 00:51:03 284 00:50:46 513
9044 Tim Evans Male 47 M35+ 19 00:24:22 51 00:32:02 56 00:41:38 55 00:41:36 71
5906 Regine Tokouzpalidis Hagen Female 47 FOPEN 19 00:30:33 567 00:39:35 530 00:51:06 286 00:50:42 510
8024 Maurice Coughlan Male 48 M35+ 20 00:24:53 65 00:32:13 63 00:41:41 56 00:41:33 66
6561 Dearbhail Mc Kee Female 48 F35+ 22 00:30:02 490 00:39:20 504 00:51:09 289 00:50:58 532
7404 Colm Daly Male 49 M35+ 21 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:25:07 78 00:32:26 74 00:42:06 59 00:41:52 76
7816 Eva Devaney Female 49 F45+ 6 00:28:59 356 00:37:35 345 00:51:10 290 00:48:35 358
7458 Paul Mc Elhinney Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:24:34 55 00:32:17 67 00:42:14 60 00:42:10 81
7614 Tars Carey Female 50 FOPEN 20 00:30:08 504 00:39:22 509 00:51:13 292 00:51:11 548