Showing 1 to 37 of 37 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
41 Gary Parker Male 1 MOPEN 1 Pensby Runners 00:53:30 1 00:53:28 3
37 Matthew Rutherford Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wirral AC 00:57:08 2 00:57:07 4
15 Warren Mcnally Male 3 M40 1 00:57:50 3 00:57:47 5
39 Neil Gooding Male 4 M40 2 00:59:46 4 00:59:46 6
45 Lee Thornton Male 5 CANI-X 1 Canicross Clwyd 01:00:44 5 00:49:44 1
46 Tom Blakemore Male 6 CANI-X 2 Canicross Clwyd 01:02:24 6 00:51:23 2
2 Antony Dala Male 7 M50 1 Pensby Runners 01:04:48 7 01:04:46 7
35 Bob Cole Male 8 M40 3 01:06:47 8 01:06:40 8
1 Richard Potts Male 9 M50 2 Pensby Runners 01:06:58 9 01:06:53 9
9 Rhiannon Lewis Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:07:12 10 01:07:10 10
30 Rupert Ellis Male 10 MOPEN 3 01:07:30 11 01:07:30 11
32 Mark Higham Male 11 M40 4 01:13:32 12 01:13:23 13
21 Kay Cottrell Female 2 F60 1 Vegan Runners 01:15:06 13 01:15:00 14
38 Mia Ennis Hall Female 3 F40 1 01:16:35 14 01:16:25 15
14 Ian Clews Male 12 M50 3 01:17:47 15 01:17:39 16
47 Nichlas Armstrong Male 13 CANI-X 3 Canicross Clwyd 01:18:37 16 01:07:36 12
26 Jennifer O'Sullivan Female 4 FOPEN 2 Kirkby Milers 01:18:55 17 01:18:50 17
20 Jane Everett Female 5 F40 2 01:20:05 18 01:19:59 18
16 Nadine Rycroft Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:20:14 19 01:20:07 19
7 Elaine Jones Female 7 F40 3 01:20:30 20 01:20:26 20
29 Patricia Wright Female 8 F70 1 01:21:19 21 01:21:13 21
36 Diane Sumner Female 9 F50 1 Pensby Runners 01:22:12 22 01:22:08 22
34 Nathan Atkin Male 14 MOPEN 4 Deestriders 01:23:51 23 01:23:49 23
33 Alice Thelwell Female 10 FOPEN 4 Deestriders 01:24:41 24 01:24:39 24
5 Lorna Quigley Female 11 F50 2 01:26:17 25 01:26:14 25
10 Nesta Hawker Female 12 F50 3 Helsby Running club 01:26:18 26 01:26:15 26
19 Sarah Priest Female 13 F40 4 01:27:15 27 01:27:11 27
18 Gwyneth Day Female 14 F40 5 01:27:16 28 01:27:11 28
40 Megan Gardner Female 15 F40 6 Resolution Runners 01:28:38 29 01:28:34 29
11 Victoria Donlan Female 16 F40 7 01:28:43 30 01:28:37 30
24 Tomos Williams Male 15 MOPEN 5 01:29:48 31 01:29:39 31
17 Jesus Reine Male 16 MOPEN 6 01:31:09 32 01:31:04 32
28 Joshua Devenney Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:32:35 33 01:32:26 33
4 Nicki Clews Female 17 F50 4 Buckley Runners 01:35:46 34 01:35:39 35
44 Becky Garnett-Buchma Female 18 CANI-X 4 Chester Road Runners 01:44:25 35 01:33:21 34
23 Alyson Winn Female 19 F60 2 Wrexham AC 01:50:19 36 01:50:12 36
42 Erin Tunstall Female 20 CANI-X 5 02:41:13 37 02:30:09 37