Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
239 Joseph Burgon Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:47:31 2 01:47:29 2
339 Paul Atack Male 4 M40 3 01:55:54 4 01:55:53 4
249 Joe Dorgham Male 6 MOPEN 2 02:02:15 6 02:01:54 6
332 Iain Davies-Moore Male 10 M40 6 02:08:31 12 02:08:21 11
251 Danny Rodrigues Male 12 MOPEN 5 02:10:32 14 02:10:30 15
356 Eleanor Fielding Female 3 FOPEN 3 02:10:42 15 02:10:40 16
324 Liam Rushworth Male 17 MOPEN 6 02:14:31 20 02:14:23 22
231 Matthew Kelsey Male 18 MOPEN 7 02:14:32 21 02:14:13 21
330 Matt Allen Male 19 MOPEN 8 02:16:47 23 02:16:38 25
301 Tim Woodhead Male 21 M40 9 02:17:44 25 02:17:25 28
262 Duncan Stewart Male 31 M40 15 02:25:39 36 02:25:16 39
306 David Baker Male 32 MOPEN 11 02:25:40 37 02:25:37 40
336 Colin Price Male 34 M40 17 02:26:03 39 02:25:55 42
257 Steve Stuthridge Male 37 M40 19 02:27:20 43 02:27:14 45
365 Rhodri Parfitt Male 40 CANI-X 4 02:30:55 47 02:20:59 32
313 Matthew Eglin Male 41 MOPEN 13 02:31:08 48 02:31:03 48
241 Eleanor Houghton Female 8 FOPEN 5 02:32:57 50 02:32:36 50
233 Greg Doran Male 43 MOPEN 14 02:33:19 51 02:32:51 51
335 John Cannon Male 44 M50 7 02:33:29 52 02:33:16 52
221 Andrew Harris Male 45 M50 8 02:33:53 54 02:33:33 53
214 Adam Carter Male 46 MOPEN 15 02:36:34 56 02:36:16 55
360 Jennifer Alys Crich Female 11 CANI-X 5 02:38:22 57 02:38:22 57
240 Kate Houghton Female 12 FOPEN 6 02:38:59 61 02:38:38 60
226 Trevor Fisher Male 50 MOPEN 16 02:39:34 62 02:39:16 62
261 Sarka Jeremic Female 13 F40 3 02:41:03 65 02:40:48 65
228 Olive Bigmore Female 15 F40 5 02:41:56 67 02:41:39 67
373 Richard Wykes Male 53 M40 25 02:42:17 68 02:41:44 68
287 Peter Barnish Male 54 M50 9 02:44:16 69 02:43:38 69
300 Kevin Malone Male 56 MOPEN 18 02:44:59 71 02:44:56 71
265 The Chairman Halligan Male 57 M50 10 02:47:12 72 02:46:37 73
307 Martin Campbell Male 58 MOPEN 19 02:47:57 75 02:47:22 76
215 Paula Robinson Female 20 F40 7 02:49:32 80 02:48:55 79
326 Matt Routledge Male 61 M40 27 02:49:43 81 02:49:33 83
278 Andrew Everett Male 62 M40 28 02:49:45 82 02:49:34 84
269 Graham Sutton Male 63 M40 29 02:49:57 83 02:49:30 82
331 Carolyn Davies-Moore Female 22 F50 5 02:50:07 86 02:49:54 87
237 Tina Mcauley Female 23 F40 9 02:50:39 87 02:50:12 88
308 Jonathan Phillips Male 65 M40 30 02:50:54 88 02:50:33 89
361 Hannah Ridout Female 25 CANI-X 6 02:55:23 93 02:45:27 72
302 Alison Dore Female 26 F50 6 02:56:20 94 02:55:59 94
351 Jamie Hughes Male 69 M40 31 02:57:02 95 02:56:35 95
299 Gavin Carr Male 70 M40 32 02:57:03 96 02:56:35 96
260 Kirstin Prager Female 28 F40 10 03:00:02 98 02:59:27 98
266 Matthew Rycroft Male 71 MOPEN 23 03:01:42 99 03:01:39 103
290 Leigh Jenkins Female 29 FOPEN 10 03:01:49 100 03:01:19 102
309 Tom Forshaw Male 72 M40 33 03:04:01 104 03:03:52 104
242 Marie Carmen Lopez Female 33 F50 7 03:04:17 105 03:03:53 105
328 Jean Luc Camerano Male 73 M40 34 03:04:17 106 03:03:54 106
371 Martyn Chatterley Male 74 M40 35 03:06:16 107 03:05:56 108
310 Ultan Mulhern Male 75 M50 14 03:06:37 109 03:06:28 111
282 Steph Roberts Female 35 F40 12 03:06:39 110 03:06:08 110
286 Carl Joyce Male 76 M40 36 03:06:46 111 03:06:07 109
272 Thomas Donnelly Male 78 MOPEN 24 03:09:37 117 03:09:09 117
244 Steve Barrett Male 79 M50 15 03:10:48 119 03:10:11 119
250 Wendy Barker Female 41 F50 10 03:12:22 120 03:12:08 121
363 Chris Owen Male 81 CANI-X 7 03:20:56 131 03:11:04 120
243 Ian Statter Male 83 M40 38 03:37:01 134 03:36:25 136
353 Helen Chaplin Female 62 FOPEN 19 03:52:20 146 03:51:42 145
340 Jane Blackwell Female 63 F50 16 03:53:55 147 03:53:45 148
341 Emily Blackwell Female 64 FOPEN 20 03:53:55 148 03:53:46 149
275 Birthday Girl Waster Female 67 FOPEN 22 04:51:20 151 04:50:46 151
274 Tinklebottom Waster Female 68 FOPEN 23 04:52:18 152 04:51:44 152
285 Get A Grip Waster Female 69 FOPEN 24 05:39:21 153 05:38:46 154
284 Muttie Waster Female 70 F50 17 05:39:22 154 05:38:46 153
264 Richard Wise Male 38 M50 6 Bollington Harriers 02:27:31 44 02:27:10 44
273 Tim Joy Male 8 MOPEN 4 Buckley Runners 02:05:26 8 02:05:22 8
352 Andrew Barnard Male 47 M40 21 Buckley Runners 02:38:48 58 02:38:36 59
319 Andy Mcintosh Male 48 M40 22 Buckley Runners 02:38:51 59 02:38:40 61
348 Nicola Brown Female 37 FOPEN 14 Bury AC 03:08:43 114 03:08:12 113
369 Lynsey Coan Female 6 CANI-X 3 Canicross Clwyd 02:26:46 41 02:16:52 27
366 Neil Dalleywter Male 22 CANI-X 1 Canicross Clywd 02:19:22 26 02:09:29 13
236 Claire Thapa Female 50 F40 19 Cerist Tri Club 03:20:54 130 03:20:27 130
338 Charlotte Brennan Female 16 F40 6 Chester Triathlon Club 02:47:23 73 02:46:56 74
293 Lizzy Deery Female 30 FOPEN 11 Chester Triathlon Club 03:01:49 101 03:01:19 100
294 Laura Ashford Female 31 FOPEN 12 Chester Triathlon Club 03:01:49 102 03:01:18 99
295 Jessica Archer-Clowes Female 32 FOPEN 13 Chester Triathlon Club 03:01:49 103 03:01:19 101
359 Karyn Jackson Female 65 CANI-X 9 Chester Triathlon Club 04:01:45 149 03:51:50 146
325 John Rolton Male 39 MOPEN 12 CRR 02:28:02 45 02:27:55 46
247 Nige Parr Male 36 M40 18 Deestriders 02:26:50 42 02:26:18 43
220 Alison Macdonald Female 9 F50 1 Ellesmere Port RC 02:33:39 53 02:33:37 54
283 Fowler Waster Female 66 FOPEN 21 Ellesmere Port RC 04:29:54 150 04:29:20 150
212 Martin Cliffe Male 3 M40 2 Eryri harriers 01:51:18 3 01:51:18 3
357 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 FOPEN 7 Eryri harriers 02:47:52 74 02:47:21 75
337 Paul Kerry Male 11 M50 1 FFE runners 02:10:19 13 02:09:51 14
217 Janine Roberts Female 7 F40 2 Hart Road Runners 02:29:32 46 02:29:14 47
364 Darren O'Connor Male 35 CANI-X 2 Helsby Running club 02:26:42 40 02:16:50 26
222 Richard Scholey Male 82 M50 17 Karibu trail runnning 03:21:19 132 03:21:08 131
223 Liz Scholey Female 51 F40 20 Karibu trail runnning 03:21:20 133 03:21:08 132
288 Anne Fleming Female 34 F40 11 Kirkby Milers 03:06:18 108 03:05:48 107
256 Grace Crawford Female 44 FOPEN 15 Knutsford Triathlon club 03:14:27 123 03:14:10 124
210 Paul Stevenson Male 42 M40 20 Liverpool running club 02:32:02 49 02:31:31 49
281 Andrew Ellis Male 20 M50 4 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:17:01 24 02:16:36 23
235 Annie Craggs Female 49 FOPEN 17 Meirionnydd Running Club 03:20:51 129 03:20:25 129
362 Jacqueline Fowler Female 53 CANI-X 8 Meirionnydd Running Club 03:38:58 136 03:29:01 134
349 Kev Charleston Male 60 MOPEN 21 Oensby Runners 02:49:10 79 02:49:04 80
211 Rob Grantham Male 1 M40 1 Pensby Runners 01:40:34 1 01:40:34 1
343 Eddie Roche Male 5 M40 4 Pensby Runners 01:59:21 5 01:59:20 5
280 Lucy Partridge Female 1 FOPEN 1 Pensby Runners 02:06:14 10 02:06:08 10
355 Ursula Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 Pensby Runners 02:08:30 11 02:08:27 12
345 Ian Shorrock Male 26 M40 12 Pensby runners 02:22:05 30 02:22:01 33