Showing 1 to 100 of 154 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
280 Lucy Partridge Female 1 FOPEN 1 Pensby Runners 02:06:14 10 02:06:08 10
355 Ursula Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 Pensby Runners 02:08:30 11 02:08:27 12
356 Eleanor Fielding Female 3 FOPEN 3 02:10:42 15 02:10:40 16
254 Lucy Allen Female 4 FOPEN 4 San Domenico RC 02:16:47 22 02:16:38 24
253 Wendy Lee Female 5 F40 1 Pensby Runners 02:23:00 33 02:22:37 35
369 Lynsey Coan Female 6 CANI-X 3 Canicross Clwyd 02:26:46 41 02:16:52 27
217 Janine Roberts Female 7 F40 2 Hart Road Runners 02:29:32 46 02:29:14 47
241 Eleanor Houghton Female 8 FOPEN 5 02:32:57 50 02:32:36 50
220 Alison Macdonald Female 9 F50 1 Ellesmere Port RC 02:33:39 53 02:33:37 54
368 Carole Morrison Female 10 F50 2 Pensby Runners 02:36:32 55 02:36:21 56
360 Jennifer Alys Crich Female 11 CANI-X 5 02:38:22 57 02:38:22 57
240 Kate Houghton Female 12 FOPEN 6 02:38:59 61 02:38:38 60
261 Sarka Jeremic Female 13 F40 3 02:41:03 65 02:40:48 65
230 Jennie Woods Female 14 F40 4 Run Knutsford 02:41:30 66 02:41:14 66
228 Olive Bigmore Female 15 F40 5 02:41:56 67 02:41:39 67
338 Charlotte Brennan Female 16 F40 6 Chester Triathlon Club 02:47:23 73 02:46:56 74
357 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 FOPEN 7 Eryri harriers 02:47:52 74 02:47:21 75
329 Davina Raidy Female 18 F50 3 Rossendale Harriers AC 02:49:09 76 02:48:52 77
333 Sissel Lundberg-Bury Female 19 F50 4 Rossendale Harriers AC 02:49:10 78 02:48:52 78
215 Paula Robinson Female 20 F40 7 02:49:32 80 02:48:55 79
322 Joanne Preston Female 21 F40 8 Wirral Vikings TRC 02:50:01 85 02:49:45 86
331 Carolyn Davies-Moore Female 22 F50 5 02:50:07 86 02:49:54 87
237 Tina Mcauley Female 23 F40 9 02:50:39 87 02:50:12 88
276 Catherine Howell Female 24 FOPEN 8 Pensby Runners 02:52:32 89 02:52:07 90
361 Hannah Ridout Female 25 CANI-X 6 02:55:23 93 02:45:27 72
302 Alison Dore Female 26 F50 6 02:56:20 94 02:55:59 94
350 Kerry Woodcock Female 27 FOPEN 9 Runstrong 02:58:57 97 02:58:37 97
260 Kirstin Prager Female 28 F40 10 03:00:02 98 02:59:27 98
290 Leigh Jenkins Female 29 FOPEN 10 03:01:49 100 03:01:19 102
293 Lizzy Deery Female 30 FOPEN 11 Chester Triathlon Club 03:01:49 101 03:01:19 100
294 Laura Ashford Female 31 FOPEN 12 Chester Triathlon Club 03:01:49 102 03:01:18 99
295 Jessica Archer-Clowes Female 32 FOPEN 13 Chester Triathlon Club 03:01:49 103 03:01:19 101
242 Marie Carmen Lopez Female 33 F50 7 03:04:17 105 03:03:53 105
288 Anne Fleming Female 34 F40 11 Kirkby Milers 03:06:18 108 03:05:48 107
282 Steph Roberts Female 35 F40 12 03:06:39 110 03:06:08 110
258 Maria Brockway Female 36 F50 8 Wirral AC 03:08:40 113 03:08:21 114
348 Nicola Brown Female 37 FOPEN 14 Bury AC 03:08:43 114 03:08:12 113
358 Catherine Roberts Female 38 F40 13 Runstrong 03:08:52 115 03:08:30 115
203 Claudia Pagoulatou Female 39 F40 14 Pensby Runners 03:09:12 116 03:08:48 116
354 Louise Waywell Female 40 F50 9 Perth road runners 03:09:55 118 03:09:43 118
250 Wendy Barker Female 41 F50 10 03:12:22 120 03:12:08 121
316 Sue Cash Female 42 F60 1 Wirral Vikings TRC 03:12:57 121 03:12:41 122
245 Nicole Malloy Female 43 F40 15 Run Knutsford 03:14:24 122 03:14:06 123
256 Grace Crawford Female 44 FOPEN 15 Knutsford Triathlon club 03:14:27 123 03:14:10 124
246 Lucy Goldsmith Female 45 F40 16 Run Knutsford 03:14:59 124 03:14:42 125
315 Alejandra Garcia Female 46 F40 17 Village Road Runners 03:17:49 126 03:17:41 127
298 Sandraa Riley Female 47 F40 18 Village Road Runners 03:18:06 127 03:17:58 128
370 Melanie Liu Female 48 FOPEN 16 Wrexham AC 03:19:23 128 03:28:51 133
235 Annie Craggs Female 49 FOPEN 17 Meirionnydd Running Club 03:20:51 129 03:20:25 129
236 Claire Thapa Female 50 F40 19 Cerist Tri Club 03:20:54 130 03:20:27 130
223 Liz Scholey Female 51 F40 20 Karibu trail runnning 03:21:20 133 03:21:08 132
277 Dawn Owen Female 52 F50 11 Resolution Runners 03:37:02 135 03:36:24 135
362 Jacqueline Fowler Female 53 CANI-X 8 Meirionnydd Running Club 03:38:58 136 03:29:01 134
291 Rachel Saunders Female 54 F50 12 Wallasey AC 03:42:21 137 03:42:14 137
303 Julie Barbat Female 55 F50 13 Wallasey AC 03:42:21 138 03:42:15 138
305 Sharon Lamont Female 56 F50 14 Wallasey AC 03:42:28 139 03:42:22 139
320 Catherine Cuthbert Female 57 F40 21 Wallasey AC 03:42:32 140 03:42:25 140
321 Rachael Graham Female 58 FOPEN 18 Wallasey AC 03:42:32 141 03:42:25 141
372 Jan Mcard Female 59 F40 22 Wallasey AC 03:42:32 142 03:42:26 142
311 Michele Alty Female 60 F50 15 Wallasey AC 03:42:32 143 03:42:26 143
227 Sharon Jones Female 61 F40 23 Runstrong 03:52:20 145 03:51:59 147
353 Helen Chaplin Female 62 FOPEN 19 03:52:20 146 03:51:42 145
340 Jane Blackwell Female 63 F50 16 03:53:55 147 03:53:45 148
341 Emily Blackwell Female 64 FOPEN 20 03:53:55 148 03:53:46 149
359 Karyn Jackson Female 65 CANI-X 9 Chester Triathlon Club 04:01:45 149 03:51:50 146
283 Fowler Waster Female 66 FOPEN 21 Ellesmere Port RC 04:29:54 150 04:29:20 150
275 Birthday Girl Waster Female 67 FOPEN 22 04:51:20 151 04:50:46 151
274 Tinklebottom Waster Female 68 FOPEN 23 04:52:18 152 04:51:44 152
285 Get A Grip Waster Female 69 FOPEN 24 05:39:21 153 05:38:46 154
284 Muttie Waster Female 70 F50 17 05:39:22 154 05:38:46 153
211 Rob Grantham Male 1 M40 1 Pensby Runners 01:40:34 1 01:40:34 1
239 Joseph Burgon Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:47:31 2 01:47:29 2
212 Martin Cliffe Male 3 M40 2 Eryri harriers 01:51:18 3 01:51:18 3
339 Paul Atack Male 4 M40 3 01:55:54 4 01:55:53 4
343 Eddie Roche Male 5 M40 4 Pensby Runners 01:59:21 5 01:59:20 5
249 Joe Dorgham Male 6 MOPEN 2 02:02:15 6 02:01:54 6
297 Stuart Gosling Male 7 MOPEN 3 UTS 02:04:53 7 02:04:47 7
273 Tim Joy Male 8 MOPEN 4 Buckley Runners 02:05:26 8 02:05:22 8
312 Lee Lumb Male 9 M40 5 Tattenhall runners 02:05:59 9 02:05:54 9
332 Iain Davies-Moore Male 10 M40 6 02:08:31 12 02:08:21 11
337 Paul Kerry Male 11 M50 1 FFE runners 02:10:19 13 02:09:51 14
251 Danny Rodrigues Male 12 MOPEN 5 02:10:32 14 02:10:30 15
304 Anthony Barbat Male 13 M50 2 Wallasey AC 02:10:47 16 02:10:44 17
218 Paul Samuels Male 14 M40 7 Wrexham AC 02:12:48 17 02:12:44 18
342 Stephen Myers Male 15 M50 3 Prestwich AC 02:12:50 18 02:12:48 19
219 David Simmons Male 16 M40 8 Prestwich AC 02:13:10 19 02:13:09 20
324 Liam Rushworth Male 17 MOPEN 6 02:14:31 20 02:14:23 22
231 Matthew Kelsey Male 18 MOPEN 7 02:14:32 21 02:14:13 21
330 Matt Allen Male 19 MOPEN 8 02:16:47 23 02:16:38 25
281 Andrew Ellis Male 20 M50 4 Meirionnydd Running Club 02:17:01 24 02:16:36 23
301 Tim Woodhead Male 21 M40 9 02:17:44 25 02:17:25 28
366 Neil Dalleywter Male 22 CANI-X 1 Canicross Clywd 02:19:22 26 02:09:29 13
296 Graham Coupe Male 23 M40 10 Wirral Vikings TRC 02:20:49 27 02:20:33 29
317 Peter Cushion Male 24 M40 11 Wirral Vikings TRC 02:20:49 28 02:20:34 30
234 Stephen Entwistle Male 25 M50 5 Wirral Vikings TRC 02:20:50 29 02:20:36 31
345 Ian Shorrock Male 26 M40 12 Pensby runners 02:22:05 30 02:22:01 33
334 Daniel Palmer Male 27 MOPEN 9 Vegan Runners 02:22:39 31 02:22:19 34
252 Nathan Ball Male 28 MOPEN 10 Sale Harriers 02:22:54 32 02:22:52 36
347 Ciaran Lynch Male 29 M40 13 Pensby Runners 02:24:52 34 02:24:26 37
346 Chris Davies Male 30 M40 14 Pensby runners 02:25:00 35 02:24:36 38