Showing 1 to 88 of 88 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
402 Andy Mitchell Male 36 M40 13 Sunlight Runners 05:44:38 45 05:44:17 45
403 Paul Cope Male 63 M40 19 Kirkby Milers 07:02:09 80 07:01:54 80
404 Linda Greengrass Female 20 F40 11 Kirkby Milers 07:54:05 86 07:53:51 87
405 Mark Humphreys Male 67 M50 20 Kirkby Milers 07:58:05 87 07:57:50 88
407 Ian Rivers Male 43 M50 13 Kirkby Milers 06:00:50 53 06:00:32 52
409 Craig Lammas Male 7 M40 1 Oswestry olympians 04:23:44 8 04:23:40 8
410 Laura Baynham-Hughes Female 3 F40 3 Helsby Running club 04:51:52 19 04:51:42 19
411 Emily Smith Female 10 FOPEN 1 Helsby Running club 05:54:16 48 05:54:06 48
412 Cara Fishburn Female 9 F50 2 Chester Triathlon Club 05:43:30 44 05:43:15 44
414 Joanne Cook Female 17 FOPEN 5 Ellesmere Port RC 06:41:56 77 06:41:34 77
415 Mark Dunn Male 35 MOPEN 12 Kirkby Milers 05:32:32 42 05:32:18 42
416 Owen Barden Male 26 M40 7 Mersey Tri 05:21:37 32 05:21:30 32
417 Darren Ryder Male 19 M40 5 Ellesmere Port RC 04:56:46 23 04:56:34 23
418 Joe Chedgzoy Male 42 MOPEN 14 Kirkby Milers 06:00:50 52 06:00:35 53
419 Christopher Bu Male 49 MOPEN 17 06:07:00 62 06:06:37 61
422 Michael Burns Male 20 M50 4 Ellesmere Port RC 05:04:35 24 05:04:17 24
423 Peter Duffy Male 48 MOPEN 16 06:07:00 61 06:06:37 62
424 Amanda Newall Female 19 F40 10 Chester Road Runners 07:21:53 84 07:21:34 84
425 Paul Jones Male 65 M40 20 07:21:53 83 07:21:34 85
426 Lisa Lord Female 18 FOPEN 6 07:21:50 81 07:21:32 82
427 Will Allen Male 15 MOPEN 8 Hooverville harriers 04:50:21 17 04:50:17 17
429 Jim Jones Male 39 M50 11 Helsby Running club 05:55:22 49 05:55:11 49
430 Michael Anderson Male 12 MOPEN 7 Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton 04:37:09 13 04:37:01 13
431 Steve Marsh Male 60 M50 17 06:39:20 75 06:38:56 75
432 Tom Coghlan Male 50 MOPEN 18 06:07:01 63 06:06:38 63
434 Simon Small Male 34 M40 12 05:30:12 41 05:29:52 41
435 Ivan Field Male 46 M50 14 100 marathon club 06:05:16 59 06:05:04 59
436 John Williams Male 23 M60 2 Cerist Tri Club 05:11:07 27 05:10:25 27
437 Kate Wright Female 13 FOPEN 4 06:04:56 58 06:04:37 57
438 Roger Montgomery Male 13 M50 3 Harpenden Arrows 04:45:02 15 04:44:57 15
439 Paul Cunningham Male 27 M40 8 Helsby Running club 05:21:58 33 05:21:47 33
440 Ralph Pawling Male 17 MOPEN 9 Pensby Runners 04:53:03 20 04:53:00 20
441 Jake Lane Male 58 MOPEN 22 Delamere Spartans 06:36:25 73 06:36:05 73
442 Alison Halsall?S Female 4 F40 4 Helsby Running club 04:56:37 22 04:56:26 22
443 Niall Mccartan Male 5 MOPEN 3 04:15:01 6 04:14:56 6
445 John Bassett Male 37 M50 10 Wallasey AC 05:45:10 46 05:45:06 46
446 Dave Wilson Male 33 M40 11 05:25:14 39 05:25:08 39
447 Gail Stuthridge Female 7 F40 6 05:27:57 40 05:27:49 40
448 Tony Griffiths Male 54 M40 17 Macclesfield Harriers 06:21:51 67 06:21:46 68
449 Anthony Brockway Male 57 M50 15 Wirral AC 06:34:12 72 06:33:59 72
450 Jennifer West Female 8 F40 7 Village Road Runners 05:33:04 43 05:32:55 43
452 Jonathan Prager Male 21 M50 5 05:07:44 25 05:07:27 25
453 James Doerr Male 24 M40 6 05:13:30 28 05:13:25 28
455 Sarah Jackson Female 15 F40 8 Penny Lane Striders 06:31:03 69 06:30:45 69
456 Andrew Peers Male 28 MOPEN 11 05:22:43 34 05:22:39 34
457 Kelly Clark Female 12 FOPEN 3 Wirral AC 06:04:55 57 06:04:44 58
458 Michael Shaw Male 51 M40 16 06:11:52 64 06:11:35 64
459 Gareth Roberts Male 40 M40 14 Prestatyn R C 05:57:37 50 05:57:20 50
460 Kate Whitfield Female 2 F40 2 Mercia Fell Runners 04:37:28 14 04:37:22 14
461 Simon Duckett Male 14 M40 3 Tattenhall runners 04:47:01 16 04:46:53 16
462 Bill Dawson Male 62 M60 4 06:46:25 79 06:46:19 79
463 Robin Blackham Male 30 M50 8 05:24:14 36 05:24:07 36
464 Alex Farmer Male 52 MOPEN 19 06:18:31 65 06:18:14 65
466 Ian Critchley Male 45 M40 15 06:03:44 56 06:03:26 56
467 Guy Thompson Male 61 M50 18 06:45:14 78 06:44:58 78
468 Paul Jeanrenaud Male 29 M40 9 05:23:11 35 05:22:49 35
469 Christiane Kloos Female 16 F40 9 Aberystwyth AC 06:41:01 76 06:40:40 76
470 Patrick Phelan Male 32 M50 9 05:25:11 38 05:25:02 38
471 Francis Edwards Male 10 MOPEN 6 Delamere Spartans 04:34:54 11 04:34:49 11
472 David Miles Male 25 M50 7 Invictus Tri 05:15:53 30 05:15:48 30
473 Seng Kiong Kok Male 44 MOPEN 15 06:02:50 54 06:02:23 54
474 Tony Spriggs Male 59 M50 16 06:38:08 74 06:37:54 74
476 Steve Evans Male 56 M40 18 06:33:58 71 06:33:49 71
477 Martin Thomerson Male 11 M40 2 Warrington Running Club 04:35:13 12 04:35:11 12
478 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40 1 Eryri harriers 04:03:25 4 04:03:22 4
479 Peter Allcock Male 55 MOPEN 21 Brabond ac 06:33:40 70 06:33:16 70
480 Tom Duckers Male 38 MOPEN 13 05:47:05 47 05:46:46 47
481 Marcin Pilarczyk Male 8 MOPEN 5 Above 2000 04:25:00 9 04:24:57 9
482 Peter Burton Male 66 M50 19 Lymm Runners 07:22:05 85 07:21:51 86
484 Gary Martin Male 22 M50 6 05:08:12 26 05:07:45 26
485 Andrew Sumner Male 31 M40 10 Pensby runners 05:24:39 37 05:24:37 37
486 Daniel Weston Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wrexham AC 03:51:37 1 03:51:34 1
488 Anne Rosbottom Female 6 F40 5 Wirral AC 05:18:47 31 05:18:37 31
489 Angela Hill Female 5 F50 1 05:15:11 29 05:15:04 29
490 Gary Young Male 16 M40 4 04:51:45 18 04:51:36 18
491 Colin Wood Male 47 M60 3 06:05:22 60 06:05:11 60
492 Stephen Jones Male 9 M60 1 Eryri Harriers 04:32:16 10 04:32:13 10
493 Matthew Foulds Male 53 MOPEN 20 06:21:21 66 06:20:51 67
494 Mark Griffiths Male 18 MOPEN 10 Manchester YMCA Harriers 04:56:15 21 04:56:07 21
495 Jeremy Collins Male 41 M50 12 Llyn Striders 05:57:57 51 05:57:47 51
496 Abigail Pepperman Female 11 FOPEN 2 06:03:33 55 06:03:10 55
497 Charles Allington Male 3 MOPEN 2 03:58:27 3 03:58:25 3
499 Dan Sherwin Male 64 MOPEN 23 Chester Road Runners 07:21:50 82 07:21:32 83
500 Kirstie Fraser Female 14 CANI-X 1 Canicross Clwyd 06:30:43 68 06:19:13 66
503 James Gray Male 6 MOPEN 4 Bowland Fell Runners 04:23:26 7 04:23:23 7
504 Rob Beech Male 68 MOPEN 24 07:58:24 88 07:08:02 81
508 Alan Lundberg-Bury Male 4 M50 2 Rossendale Harriers AC 04:07:10 5 04:07:07 5
509 John Hunt Male 2 M50 1 Pensby Runners 03:56:57 2 03:56:56 2