Showing 1 to 100 of 292 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
72 Scott Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 RAF Triathlon 00:07:19 11 00:01:06 5 00:38:02 1 00:00:45 3 00:26:02 1 01:13:12 1
135 Daniel Elliot Male 2 MU23 1 00:06:55 3 00:01:03 2 00:39:24 3 00:00:50 8 00:26:43 5 01:14:53 2
107 Jon Reilly Male 3 MOPEN 2 Triforce 00:06:42 1 00:01:06 6 00:40:15 11 00:00:50 10 00:26:47 6 01:15:38 3
103 Brendan Kennedy Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:27 15 00:01:09 7 00:39:58 7 00:00:50 9 00:26:42 4 01:16:03 4
148 Jo Hughes Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:07:13 9 00:01:24 20 00:40:13 9 00:01:19 84 00:26:17 2 01:16:24 5
99 Joe Howard Male 6 MOPEN 5 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:03 4 00:01:11 10 00:40:56 13 00:00:47 4 00:26:31 3 01:16:26 6
309 Emyr Jones Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:07:43 23 00:01:35 29 00:39:30 4 00:00:54 15 00:27:05 8 01:16:45 7
140 Matthew Jackson Male 8 MOPEN 7 Tri Central UK No Number 10 00:07:48 28 00:01:04 4 00:38:58 2 00:01:19 86 00:27:48 12 01:17:06 8
66 Mark Mills Male 9 MOPEN 8 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:14 10 00:01:12 11 00:40:22 12 00:01:18 82 00:27:15 9 01:17:19 9
106 Colin Nadin Male 10 M40+ 1 Belper 1020 00:08:08 36 00:01:37 32 00:39:52 5 00:00:54 16 00:28:27 20 01:18:56 10
92 Christopher Larvin Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:08:09 38 00:01:54 62 00:40:12 8 00:00:49 5 00:28:03 13 01:19:06 11
127 Rebecca Lodge Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:13 8 00:01:04 3 00:42:31 20 00:00:44 2 00:27:44 11 01:19:14 12
134 Gareth Bowyer Male 12 M40+ 2 GOG 00:07:42 22 00:01:30 23 00:39:57 6 00:00:58 20 00:29:32 24 01:19:37 13
123 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful on tri 00:07:39 21 00:01:10 9 00:41:29 16 00:01:00 26 00:28:27 19 01:19:43 14
147 Steven Gregory Male 13 M40+ 3 Team Mountain Fuel 00:07:34 17 00:01:01 1 00:42:47 23 00:01:05 37 00:28:06 15 01:20:31 15
71 James Anderson Male 14 MOPEN 10 North Shields Poly 00:08:36 50 00:01:19 13 00:42:57 25 00:01:14 74 00:27:02 7 01:21:05 16
145 Peter Knight Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:07:48 29 00:01:24 19 00:41:23 15 00:00:49 7 00:30:01 27 01:21:23 17
108 Chris Redding Male 16 M50+ 1 Derby Triathlon Club 00:08:05 35 00:01:26 21 00:43:10 29 00:00:49 6 00:28:16 17 01:21:44 18
47 Daniel Glover Male 17 M40+ 4 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:08:44 55 00:02:22 124 00:41:39 17 00:01:00 27 00:28:10 16 01:21:53 19
58 Chris Hutchings Male 18 M50+ 2 VC Venta 00:07:33 16 00:01:32 26 00:40:13 10 00:01:11 58 00:31:30 48 01:21:57 20
51 Adam Waite Male 19 MOPEN 12 Team OxygenAddict 00:08:14 41 00:01:50 55 00:44:12 39 00:01:20 87 00:28:19 18 01:23:54 21
187 Hannah Bruce Female 3 FOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:38 20 00:01:10 8 00:43:49 35 00:00:51 11 00:31:16 46 01:24:41 22
16 Matthew Harte Male 20 M40+ 5 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:07:54 31 00:01:21 16 00:43:05 27 00:00:51 12 00:31:45 52 01:24:55 23
139 Andrew Lambert Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:07:56 32 00:01:22 17 00:44:29 42 00:00:58 22 00:30:21 31 01:25:05 24
17 Michael Hutchins Male 22 M40+ 6 - 00:09:09 79 00:02:02 78 00:42:49 24 00:01:15 76 00:30:11 29 01:25:23 25
319 Pete Borlace Male 23 MOPEN 14 GOG Triathlon 00:07:25 13 00:01:50 52 00:44:07 37 00:01:03 32 00:31:15 44 01:25:38 26
41 Peter Rought Male 24 MOPEN 15 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:26 14 00:01:41 37 00:44:56 53 00:01:02 31 00:30:38 35 01:25:41 27
45 Lee Knight Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:10:13 147 00:01:49 51 00:44:30 43 00:01:12 64 00:28:03 14 01:25:45 28
124 Kate Morris Female 4 F50+ 1 Les Brutelles 0 00:11:55 287 00:43:29 33 0 00:30:27 32 01:25:50 29
242 Callum Mcintosh Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:08:35 49 00:03:07 187 00:45:04 54 00:01:55 198 00:27:43 10 01:26:21 30
32 Edward Hall Male 27 MOPEN 18 - 00:08:12 40 00:01:50 54 00:43:24 32 00:01:02 30 00:32:08 56 01:26:36 31
338 Simon Baldwin Male 28 MOPEN 19 GOG Triathlon 00:08:36 51 00:01:43 44 00:42:37 21 00:01:23 104 00:32:20 58 01:26:37 32
116 Rebecca Seal Female 5 FOPEN 4 Hedge end 00:09:38 107 00:02:28 131 00:42:27 19 00:01:21 96 00:31:02 40 01:26:54 33
283 Noah Vink Male 29 MU23 2 Team TriGuru 00:07:34 18 00:01:59 70 00:46:23 67 00:00:59 25 00:30:17 30 01:27:09 34
100 Matthew Picozzi Male 30 MOPEN 20 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:08:33 47 00:01:59 73 00:44:32 45 00:01:12 65 00:31:13 43 01:27:27 35
77 Brandon Lark Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:07:46 25 00:01:54 61 00:47:27 88 00:01:30 119 00:29:17 23 01:27:52 36
69 Richard Page Male 32 MOPEN 22 Chippenham Tri 00:07:10 6 00:01:42 40 00:48:25 105 00:01:52 191 00:28:59 22 01:28:06 37
88 Colin Minshull Male 33 M40+ 7 Chester triathlon club 00:09:22 88 00:01:34 28 00:44:49 52 00:01:08 50 00:31:16 45 01:28:07 38
93 Alec Scott Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:08:56 64 00:02:10 103 00:45:12 55 00:01:10 55 00:31:10 41 01:28:37 39
7 Karl Strange Male 35 M50+ 3 - 00:10:43 170 00:02:33 145 00:43:04 26 00:01:31 128 00:30:53 36 01:28:42 40
81 Nick Strange Male 36 M50+ 4 Stirling Tri Club 00:09:38 106 00:02:08 96 00:44:08 38 00:01:11 59 00:31:40 50 01:28:43 41
337 John Richards Male 37 M40+ 8 00:09:45 118 00:02:52 169 00:44:34 48 00:01:07 44 00:30:34 33 01:28:51 42
109 Stephen Bushell Male 38 M40+ 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:06 190 00:02:08 95 00:42:42 22 00:01:41 164 00:31:17 47 01:28:51 43
323 Max Bowerman Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:08:44 56 00:02:44 155 00:44:36 49 00:02:08 220 00:30:54 37 01:29:04 44
310 Bob Donald Male 40 MOPEN 25 Manchester 00:09:27 95 00:01:52 57 00:46:33 70 00:01:16 80 00:30:04 28 01:29:10 45
115 Rebecca Lineker Female 6 FOPEN 5 Route 2 Endurance 00:08:28 43 00:01:22 18 00:45:26 58 00:01:24 105 00:32:55 68 01:29:34 46
234 Rhidian Jones Male 41 M40+ 10 - 00:11:04 189 00:02:31 139 00:43:16 30 00:01:34 142 00:31:12 42 01:29:35 47
119 Lucy Burn Female 7 FOPEN 6 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:08:03 34 00:01:20 15 00:44:46 51 00:00:52 13 00:34:44 101 01:29:43 48
131 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:08:51 61 00:01:41 38 00:44:28 41 00:01:04 35 00:33:51 84 01:29:53 49
126 Margaret Duncan Female 9 F50+ 2 00:09:23 90 00:01:36 31 00:46:17 64 00:01:04 34 00:31:44 51 01:30:03 50
34 Jon Marriott Male 42 M40+ 11 00:09:06 76 00:02:44 156 00:43:53 36 00:01:09 54 00:33:16 72 01:30:07 51
40 Pete Brewin Male 43 M40+ 12 00:09:24 91 00:03:38 223 00:44:31 44 00:02:11 224 00:30:35 34 01:30:16 52
304 Kieran Williams Male 44 MU23 3 Conwy Tristars 00:07:12 7 00:02:05 86 00:45:25 57 00:00:58 21 00:34:39 99 01:30:18 53
75 Paul Evans Male 45 M50+ 5 00:10:49 176 00:01:38 33 00:42:13 18 00:01:29 118 00:34:27 94 01:30:34 54
82 Andy Parmee Male 46 M50+ 6 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:09:15 84 00:01:39 35 00:43:49 34 00:01:43 172 00:34:12 90 01:30:35 55
10 Musty Salih Male 47 M50+ 7 S4F Tri Squad 00:08:33 46 00:01:50 53 00:46:13 63 00:01:41 161 00:32:22 59 01:30:37 56
1 Kevin Burgess Male 48 M40+ 13 Tri-Anglia 00:09:40 110 00:02:32 143 00:47:11 84 00:01:18 83 00:29:58 25 01:30:38 57
39 Jim Underhill Male 49 M40+ 14 Trismart 00:08:32 45 00:02:02 80 00:45:56 62 00:01:13 70 00:32:57 69 01:30:38 58
20 Andrew Linstead Male 50 MOPEN 26 - 00:09:06 78 00:02:17 112 00:43:10 28 00:01:20 90 00:34:56 104 01:30:47 59
57 Marc Gudgeon Male 51 M40+ 15 00:09:51 124 00:02:06 89 00:49:07 113 00:01:48 182 00:28:50 21 01:31:41 60
280 Joshua Clarida-Royle Male 52 MOPEN 27 00:09:05 75 00:02:10 101 00:44:41 50 00:01:13 66 00:34:36 97 01:31:43 61
65 Ian Mackay Male 53 M40+ 16 Pickled TRiders 00:10:19 152 00:02:41 151 00:43:24 31 00:01:39 155 00:33:51 82 01:31:52 62
4 Carl Moore Male 54 M40+ 17 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:01 68 00:02:08 94 00:44:34 47 00:01:32 131 00:34:40 100 01:31:53 63
87 Dafydd Williams Male 55 MOPEN 28 00:07:44 24 00:02:02 79 00:47:35 92 00:01:08 49 00:33:27 77 01:31:54 64
60 Ronald Hogewoning Male 56 M40+ 18 00:09:41 112 00:02:55 171 00:44:22 40 00:01:53 193 00:33:25 76 01:32:14 65
31 Dean Walsh Male 57 MOPEN 29 - 00:07:35 19 00:02:29 133 00:46:18 65 00:01:57 206 00:34:30 95 01:32:47 66
340 Joe Morgan Male 58 M50+ 8 00:09:40 109 00:01:57 68 00:44:33 46 00:01:37 149 00:35:07 109 01:32:53 67
196 Vicky Strange Female 10 F50+ 3 Stirling 00:08:58 66 00:02:11 104 00:46:26 68 00:01:22 102 00:34:07 87 01:33:02 68
164 Victoria Cole Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:09:03 71 00:02:21 122 00:49:25 116 00:01:33 138 00:30:54 38 01:33:15 69
64 Steven France Male 59 MOPEN 30 E1061236 00:09:40 108 00:01:38 34 00:47:18 85 00:01:15 75 00:33:29 78 01:33:18 70
78 Ian Moran Male 60 M50+ 9 NiceTri 00:09:29 98 00:02:12 107 00:48:37 108 00:01:20 88 00:31:52 54 01:33:27 71
25 Julian Hall Male 61 M50+ 10 - 00:11:23 206 00:03:07 188 00:46:32 69 00:01:32 135 00:31:00 39 01:33:32 72
24 Dan Sate Male 62 MOPEN 31 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:33 101 00:02:04 83 00:47:48 98 00:01:46 176 00:32:31 60 01:33:40 73
146 Adam Craddock Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:12:50 242 00:02:18 116 00:45:38 59 00:00:44 1 00:32:43 64 01:34:11 74
76 Christian Glover Male 64 MOPEN 33 MVH 00:09:54 126 00:02:08 98 00:48:30 106 00:01:21 97 00:32:33 61 01:34:23 75
70 Andy Coyne Male 65 M40+ 19 00:09:02 70 00:02:51 167 00:47:21 86 00:01:52 190 00:33:19 74 01:34:24 76
248 Jon Bowden Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:09:16 85 00:02:24 125 00:45:40 60 00:01:28 115 00:35:40 117 01:34:25 77
303 Charlie Meredith Hardy Male 67 MOPEN 35 00:09:27 94 00:02:12 109 00:47:45 97 00:01:06 41 00:34:09 88 01:34:37 78
180 Lucy Elizabeth Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:07:25 12 00:02:20 119 00:52:13 158 00:00:54 17 00:31:53 55 01:34:43 79
308 Mark Smith Male 68 M40+ 20 00:10:10 143 00:01:48 48 00:45:13 56 00:01:49 186 00:35:49 121 01:34:47 80
29 Graham Kirby Male 69 M50+ 11 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:09:49 122 00:02:38 150 00:46:40 72 00:01:40 158 00:34:09 89 01:34:54 81
229 Jason Winter Male 70 M40+ 21 Pembs Tri 00:09:42 113 00:01:59 71 00:48:01 101 00:01:17 81 00:33:59 86 01:34:56 82
80 Gareth Roberts Male 71 MOPEN 36 Peaks-performance.com 00:08:55 63 00:01:53 59 00:49:42 121 00:01:16 78 00:33:24 75 01:35:08 83
94 Andrew Knott Male 72 MOPEN 37 Bridgend 00:10:00 133 00:02:00 74 00:47:09 83 00:01:14 71 00:34:48 103 01:35:08 84
228 Darren Vaughan Male 73 M40+ 22 Cadence 00:09:46 119 00:02:49 166 00:45:48 61 00:01:22 100 00:35:58 124 01:35:41 85
122 Lauren Mollart Female 13 FOPEN 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:08:50 58 00:01:56 64 00:46:54 73 00:01:21 93 00:36:50 135 01:35:48 86
216 Kate Linsley Female 14 FOPEN 11 Team Race Force 00:09:35 103 00:01:55 63 00:47:07 80 00:01:05 39 00:36:14 127 01:35:54 87
138 Michael Lemmy Male 74 M40+ 23 Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:02 69 00:02:34 146 00:48:34 107 00:01:46 177 00:34:18 92 01:36:12 88
27 David Kirby Male 75 M50+ 12 - 00:07:47 26 00:01:47 47 00:48:51 109 00:01:32 134 00:36:23 129 01:36:18 89
314 Jethro Kiernan Male 76 M40+ 24 00:08:37 52 00:02:46 161 00:47:50 99 00:01:49 183 00:35:27 112 01:36:27 90
258 Thomas Waddell Male 77 MOPEN 38 00:09:41 111 00:01:49 49 00:47:33 91 00:01:32 132 00:35:55 123 01:36:28 91
67 Leigh Wallis Male 78 MOPEN 39 Cornelly Striders AC 00:10:29 161 00:01:57 67 00:46:55 74 00:01:29 116 00:36:02 125 01:36:50 92
3 Connor Lomax Male 79 M40+ 25 - 00:09:11 80 00:03:52 231 00:49:09 114 00:00:59 24 00:33:46 81 01:36:55 93
284 Andrew Parsons Male 80 MOPEN 40 00:08:50 59 00:02:05 87 00:47:36 93 00:01:12 62 00:37:25 146 01:37:07 94
282 Richard Vink Male 81 M50+ 13 Team TriGuru 00:09:05 74 00:02:26 127 00:47:07 78 00:01:25 108 00:37:12 139 01:37:12 95
105 Andrew Jones Male 82 MOPEN 41 Llanvelo 00:08:08 37 00:01:35 30 00:47:33 90 00:01:21 95 00:38:41 172 01:37:16 96
334 John Horncastle Male 83 M40+ 26 Humber Triathletes 00:10:04 139 00:01:56 66 00:49:02 112 00:01:19 85 00:35:00 106 01:37:20 97
276 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 84 M50+ 14 N/a 00:11:16 197 00:01:40 36 00:49:27 118 00:01:09 52 00:33:51 83 01:37:21 98
84 Alan Turner Male 85 M50+ 15 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:10:28 158 00:02:32 141 00:47:04 77 00:03:05 276 00:34:20 93 01:37:27 99
53 Peter Hutchinson Male 86 MOPEN 42 RnR 00:12:57 244 00:01:53 60 00:46:22 66 00:01:37 145 00:34:46 102 01:37:33 100