Showing 1 to 100 of 292 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
170 Helen Richardson Female 36 F50+ 6 00:11:59 223 0 0 00:55:12 285 00:41:43 207 01:48:52 182
147 Steven Gregory Male 13 M40+ 3 Team Mountain Fuel 00:07:34 17 00:01:01 1 00:42:47 23 00:01:05 37 00:28:06 15 01:20:31 15
135 Daniel Elliot Male 2 MU23 1 00:06:55 3 00:01:03 2 00:39:24 3 00:00:50 8 00:26:43 5 01:14:53 2
127 Rebecca Lodge Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:13 8 00:01:04 3 00:42:31 20 00:00:44 2 00:27:44 11 01:19:14 12
140 Matthew Jackson Male 8 MOPEN 7 Tri Central UK No Number 10 00:07:48 28 00:01:04 4 00:38:58 2 00:01:19 86 00:27:48 12 01:17:06 8
72 Scott Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 RAF Triathlon 00:07:19 11 00:01:06 5 00:38:02 1 00:00:45 3 00:26:02 1 01:13:12 1
107 Jon Reilly Male 3 MOPEN 2 Triforce 00:06:42 1 00:01:06 6 00:40:15 11 00:00:50 10 00:26:47 6 01:15:38 3
103 Brendan Kennedy Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:27 15 00:01:09 7 00:39:58 7 00:00:50 9 00:26:42 4 01:16:03 4
187 Hannah Bruce Female 3 FOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:38 20 00:01:10 8 00:43:49 35 00:00:51 11 00:31:16 46 01:24:41 22
123 Ruth Purbrook Female 2 FOPEN 2 Ful on tri 00:07:39 21 00:01:10 9 00:41:29 16 00:01:00 26 00:28:27 19 01:19:43 14
99 Joe Howard Male 6 MOPEN 5 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:03 4 00:01:11 10 00:40:56 13 00:00:47 4 00:26:31 3 01:16:26 6
66 Mark Mills Male 9 MOPEN 8 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:14 10 00:01:12 11 00:40:22 12 00:01:18 82 00:27:15 9 01:17:19 9
144 Bob Blackwell Male 94 M60+ 1 Black Cat Cycling Club 00:10:01 135 00:01:18 12 00:47:42 95 00:01:01 28 00:38:28 162 01:38:28 110
71 James Anderson Male 14 MOPEN 10 North Shields Poly 00:08:36 50 00:01:19 13 00:42:57 25 00:01:14 74 00:27:02 7 01:21:05 16
256 Rick Poole Male 100 MOPEN 48 Maximise Potential 00:09:25 92 00:01:20 14 00:47:29 89 00:01:48 180 00:39:10 177 01:39:09 117
119 Lucy Burn Female 7 FOPEN 6 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:08:03 34 00:01:20 15 00:44:46 51 00:00:52 13 00:34:44 101 01:29:43 48
16 Matthew Harte Male 20 M40+ 5 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:07:54 31 00:01:21 16 00:43:05 27 00:00:51 12 00:31:45 52 01:24:55 23
139 Andrew Lambert Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:07:56 32 00:01:22 17 00:44:29 42 00:00:58 22 00:30:21 31 01:25:05 24
115 Rebecca Lineker Female 6 FOPEN 5 Route 2 Endurance 00:08:28 43 00:01:22 18 00:45:26 58 00:01:24 105 00:32:55 68 01:29:34 46
145 Peter Knight Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:07:48 29 00:01:24 19 00:41:23 15 00:00:49 7 00:30:01 27 01:21:23 17
148 Jo Hughes Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:07:13 9 00:01:24 20 00:40:13 9 00:01:19 84 00:26:17 2 01:16:24 5
108 Chris Redding Male 16 M50+ 1 Derby Triathlon Club 00:08:05 35 00:01:26 21 00:43:10 29 00:00:49 6 00:28:16 17 01:21:44 18
132 Sarah Bransby Female 15 FOPEN 12 Derby Triathlon Club 00:09:15 83 00:01:27 22 00:51:14 144 00:01:39 156 00:34:35 96 01:38:08 107
134 Gareth Bowyer Male 12 M40+ 2 GOG 00:07:42 22 00:01:30 23 00:39:57 6 00:00:58 20 00:29:32 24 01:19:37 13
262 Malcolm R Jones Male 121 M60+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:11:16 198 00:01:32 24 00:51:52 150 00:01:08 47 00:37:14 140 01:43:00 145
247 James Evans Male 140 M50+ 27 00:09:11 81 00:01:32 25 00:51:59 152 00:01:37 146 00:43:40 223 01:47:57 174
58 Chris Hutchings Male 18 M50+ 2 VC Venta 00:07:33 16 00:01:32 26 00:40:13 10 00:01:11 58 00:31:30 48 01:21:57 20
143 John Wynne-Davies Male 112 MOPEN 55 00:18:39 282 00:01:33 27 00:47:08 81 00:01:24 106 00:33:07 71 01:41:50 131
88 Colin Minshull Male 33 M40+ 7 Chester triathlon club 00:09:22 88 00:01:34 28 00:44:49 52 00:01:08 50 00:31:16 45 01:28:07 38
309 Emyr Jones Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:07:43 23 00:01:35 29 00:39:30 4 00:00:54 15 00:27:05 8 01:16:45 7
105 Andrew Jones Male 82 MOPEN 41 Llanvelo 00:08:08 37 00:01:35 30 00:47:33 90 00:01:21 95 00:38:41 172 01:37:16 96
126 Margaret Duncan Female 9 F50+ 2 00:09:23 90 00:01:36 31 00:46:17 64 00:01:04 34 00:31:44 51 01:30:03 50
106 Colin Nadin Male 10 M40+ 1 Belper 1020 00:08:08 36 00:01:37 32 00:39:52 5 00:00:54 16 00:28:27 20 01:18:56 10
75 Paul Evans Male 45 M50+ 5 00:10:49 176 00:01:38 33 00:42:13 18 00:01:29 118 00:34:27 94 01:30:34 54
64 Steven France Male 59 MOPEN 30 E1061236 00:09:40 108 00:01:38 34 00:47:18 85 00:01:15 75 00:33:29 78 01:33:18 70
82 Andy Parmee Male 46 M50+ 6 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:09:15 84 00:01:39 35 00:43:49 34 00:01:43 172 00:34:12 90 01:30:35 55
276 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 84 M50+ 14 N/a 00:11:16 197 00:01:40 36 00:49:27 118 00:01:09 52 00:33:51 83 01:37:21 98
41 Peter Rought Male 24 MOPEN 15 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:26 14 00:01:41 37 00:44:56 53 00:01:02 31 00:30:38 35 01:25:41 27
131 Dotty Bouck-Standen Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:08:51 61 00:01:41 38 00:44:28 41 00:01:04 35 00:33:51 84 01:29:53 49
89 Ian Knight Male 89 MOPEN 45 Leicester triathlon club 00:10:28 159 00:01:42 39 00:46:39 71 00:02:17 232 00:36:45 133 01:37:50 103
69 Richard Page Male 32 MOPEN 22 Chippenham Tri 00:07:10 6 00:01:42 40 00:48:25 105 00:01:52 191 00:28:59 22 01:28:06 37
194 Matilda Macpherson Female 62 FOPEN 27 00:10:27 157 00:01:43 41 01:01:27 243 00:01:22 101 00:50:42 259 02:05:39 245
15 Derek Jones Male 169 M50+ 34 Tri3 Sleaford 00:09:22 87 00:01:43 42 00:54:55 195 00:01:14 73 00:48:06 252 01:55:17 213
149 Sarah Roberts Female 19 FOPEN 14 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:06:52 2 00:01:43 43 00:55:10 196 00:01:10 56 00:36:29 130 01:41:22 127
338 Simon Baldwin Male 28 MOPEN 19 GOG Triathlon 00:08:36 51 00:01:43 44 00:42:37 21 00:01:23 104 00:32:20 58 01:26:37 32
50 Malcolm Marshall Male 90 M50+ 16 Lincsquad 00:09:05 73 00:01:45 45 00:50:01 125 00:01:26 111 00:35:36 115 01:37:51 104
130 Amy O hare Female 18 FU23 1 GOG Triathlon 00:07:51 30 00:01:46 46 00:50:27 131 00:01:07 46 00:39:18 180 01:40:28 124
27 David Kirby Male 75 M50+ 12 - 00:07:47 26 00:01:47 47 00:48:51 109 00:01:32 134 00:36:23 129 01:36:18 89
308 Mark Smith Male 68 M40+ 20 00:10:10 143 00:01:48 48 00:45:13 56 00:01:49 186 00:35:49 121 01:34:47 80
258 Thomas Waddell Male 77 MOPEN 38 00:09:41 111 00:01:49 49 00:47:33 91 00:01:32 132 00:35:55 123 01:36:28 91
214 Angella Hughes Female 26 F50+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:10:31 162 00:01:49 50 00:51:53 151 00:01:30 123 00:37:24 145 01:43:06 148
45 Lee Knight Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:10:13 147 00:01:49 51 00:44:30 43 00:01:12 64 00:28:03 14 01:25:45 28
319 Pete Borlace Male 23 MOPEN 14 GOG Triathlon 00:07:25 13 00:01:50 52 00:44:07 37 00:01:03 32 00:31:15 44 01:25:38 26
10 Musty Salih Male 47 M50+ 7 S4F Tri Squad 00:08:33 46 00:01:50 53 00:46:13 63 00:01:41 161 00:32:22 59 01:30:37 56
32 Edward Hall Male 27 MOPEN 18 - 00:08:12 40 00:01:50 54 00:43:24 32 00:01:02 30 00:32:08 56 01:26:36 31
51 Adam Waite Male 19 MOPEN 12 Team OxygenAddict 00:08:14 41 00:01:50 55 00:44:12 39 00:01:20 87 00:28:19 18 01:23:54 21
344 Guy Hoggarth Male 130 M40+ 38 00:12:05 226 00:01:51 56 00:52:04 155 00:01:35 143 00:37:23 144 01:44:56 160
310 Bob Donald Male 40 MOPEN 25 Manchester 00:09:27 95 00:01:52 57 00:46:33 70 00:01:16 80 00:30:04 28 01:29:10 45
270 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 111 M50+ 18 Unaffiliated 00:08:40 53 00:01:53 58 00:50:13 127 00:01:33 136 00:39:21 181 01:41:37 130
80 Gareth Roberts Male 71 MOPEN 36 Peaks-performance.com 00:08:55 63 00:01:53 59 00:49:42 121 00:01:16 78 00:33:24 75 01:35:08 83
53 Peter Hutchinson Male 86 MOPEN 42 RnR 00:12:57 244 00:01:53 60 00:46:22 66 00:01:37 145 00:34:46 102 01:37:33 100
77 Brandon Lark Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:07:46 25 00:01:54 61 00:47:27 88 00:01:30 119 00:29:17 23 01:27:52 36
92 Christopher Larvin Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:08:09 38 00:01:54 62 00:40:12 8 00:00:49 5 00:28:03 13 01:19:06 11
216 Kate Linsley Female 14 FOPEN 11 Team Race Force 00:09:35 103 00:01:55 63 00:47:07 80 00:01:05 39 00:36:14 127 01:35:54 87
122 Lauren Mollart Female 13 FOPEN 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:08:50 58 00:01:56 64 00:46:54 73 00:01:21 93 00:36:50 135 01:35:48 86
171 Eva Bosustow Female 16 FOPEN 13 00:07:09 5 00:01:56 65 00:50:42 137 00:01:22 103 00:37:17 142 01:38:24 108
334 John Horncastle Male 83 M40+ 26 Humber Triathletes 00:10:04 139 00:01:56 66 00:49:02 112 00:01:19 85 00:35:00 106 01:37:20 97
67 Leigh Wallis Male 78 MOPEN 39 Cornelly Striders AC 00:10:29 161 00:01:57 67 00:46:55 74 00:01:29 116 00:36:02 125 01:36:50 92
340 Joe Morgan Male 58 M50+ 8 00:09:40 109 00:01:57 68 00:44:33 46 00:01:37 149 00:35:07 109 01:32:53 67
150 Helen Hyder Female 25 F40+ 3 Manchester triathlon club 00:09:05 72 00:01:58 69 00:56:48 217 00:01:21 94 00:33:55 85 01:43:04 146
283 Noah Vink Male 29 MU23 2 Team TriGuru 00:07:34 18 00:01:59 70 00:46:23 67 00:00:59 25 00:30:17 30 01:27:09 34
229 Jason Winter Male 70 M40+ 21 Pembs Tri 00:09:42 113 00:01:59 71 00:48:01 101 00:01:17 81 00:33:59 86 01:34:56 82
224 Andy Witter Male 103 MOPEN 50 - 00:09:25 93 00:01:59 72 00:47:08 82 00:01:09 53 00:40:23 194 01:40:03 120
100 Matthew Picozzi Male 30 MOPEN 20 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:08:33 47 00:01:59 73 00:44:32 45 00:01:12 65 00:31:13 43 01:27:27 35
94 Andrew Knott Male 72 MOPEN 37 Bridgend 00:10:00 133 00:02:00 74 00:47:09 83 00:01:14 71 00:34:48 103 01:35:08 84
54 Steve Morris Male 95 M40+ 30 Chester Tri Club 00:10:19 151 00:02:01 75 00:48:04 102 00:01:55 200 00:36:14 126 01:38:31 111
209 Lynsey Astles Female 38 F40+ 10 Sandbach Striders / British Tr 00:11:41 218 00:02:02 76 00:52:41 167 00:01:38 152 00:41:52 209 01:49:52 188
6 Fraser Ballantine Male 108 MOPEN 53 West Lothian Triathlon 00:09:51 123 00:02:02 77 00:49:13 115 00:01:30 120 00:38:34 167 01:41:07 126
17 Michael Hutchins Male 22 M40+ 6 - 00:09:09 79 00:02:02 78 00:42:49 24 00:01:15 76 00:30:11 29 01:25:23 25
87 Dafydd Williams Male 55 MOPEN 28 00:07:44 24 00:02:02 79 00:47:35 92 00:01:08 49 00:33:27 77 01:31:54 64
39 Jim Underhill Male 49 M40+ 14 Trismart 00:08:32 45 00:02:02 80 00:45:56 62 00:01:13 70 00:32:57 69 01:30:38 58
279 Glyn Sanderson Male 96 MOPEN 46 00:09:23 89 00:02:03 81 00:51:18 145 00:01:14 72 00:34:37 98 01:38:33 112
110 Tiffany Coles Female 29 F40+ 6 Race Hub 00:10:38 167 00:02:03 82 00:50:20 130 00:01:32 133 00:39:45 189 01:44:16 157
24 Dan Sate Male 62 MOPEN 31 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:33 101 00:02:04 83 00:47:48 98 00:01:46 176 00:32:31 60 01:33:40 73
233 Richard Payne Male 141 M40+ 41 - 00:13:02 247 00:02:05 84 00:50:34 134 00:02:30 248 00:39:50 190 01:47:58 175
5 Guy Crossley Male 116 M50+ 20 - 00:10:05 140 00:02:05 85 00:50:47 139 00:01:25 109 00:38:29 165 01:42:49 139
304 Kieran Williams Male 44 MU23 3 Conwy Tristars 00:07:12 7 00:02:05 86 00:45:25 57 00:00:58 21 00:34:39 99 01:30:18 53
284 Andrew Parsons Male 80 MOPEN 40 00:08:50 59 00:02:05 87 00:47:36 93 00:01:12 62 00:37:25 146 01:37:07 94
118 Zoe Smith Female 27 F40+ 4 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:10:35 166 00:02:06 88 00:50:44 138 00:01:07 43 00:38:44 173 01:43:13 149
57 Marc Gudgeon Male 51 M40+ 15 00:09:51 124 00:02:06 89 00:49:07 113 00:01:48 182 00:28:50 21 01:31:41 60
177 Helen Wakeley Female 31 F40+ 7 00:10:16 149 00:02:06 90 00:54:00 188 00:01:41 160 00:38:48 174 01:46:49 169
273 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 125 MOPEN 62 00:09:34 102 00:02:07 91 00:53:36 180 00:00:54 14 00:37:27 147 01:43:35 153
120 Becky Thomas Female 44 F40+ 13 Tewkesbury Triathlon Clun 00:11:52 222 00:02:07 92 00:54:29 191 00:01:42 169 00:43:48 226 01:53:56 208
331 Arran Crabtree Male 142 MOPEN 69 Wakefield tri club 00:08:10 39 00:02:07 93 00:55:55 205 00:01:30 122 00:40:18 192 01:47:58 176
4 Carl Moore Male 54 M40+ 17 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:09:01 68 00:02:08 94 00:44:34 47 00:01:32 131 00:34:40 100 01:31:53 63
109 Stephen Bushell Male 38 M40+ 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:06 190 00:02:08 95 00:42:42 22 00:01:41 164 00:31:17 47 01:28:51 43
81 Nick Strange Male 36 M50+ 4 Stirling Tri Club 00:09:38 106 00:02:08 96 00:44:08 38 00:01:11 59 00:31:40 50 01:28:43 41
95 Nuno Fernandes Male 118 MOPEN 58 00:10:15 148 00:02:08 97 00:50:16 128 00:01:41 167 00:38:35 168 01:42:53 141
76 Christian Glover Male 64 MOPEN 33 MVH 00:09:54 126 00:02:08 98 00:48:30 106 00:01:21 97 00:32:33 61 01:34:23 75
277 Darren Thompson Male 120 M50+ 21 None 00:08:50 60 00:02:09 99 00:52:04 156 00:01:48 181 00:38:07 157 01:42:56 143