Showing 1 to 37 of 37 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
507 Steve Abbott Male 1 M40+ 1 00:10:05 1 00:01:06 4 00:40:18 1 00:01:01 5 00:29:37 3 01:22:05 1
530 Geran Hughes Male 2 M50+ 1 GOG Triathlon Club 00:10:23 2 00:01:00 2 00:43:09 4 00:01:00 3 00:27:32 1 01:23:03 2
516 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 GOG Triathlon Club 00:10:30 4 00:00:53 1 00:40:59 2 00:00:53 1 00:30:05 4 01:23:17 3
534 Rob Kennard Male 3 M50+ 2 TRiKS 00:10:25 3 00:01:08 5 00:42:02 3 00:00:59 2 00:29:08 2 01:23:40 4
500 Cathy Dawson Female 2 F50+ 1 Halifax Harriers 00:10:42 6 00:01:01 3 00:45:30 5 00:01:01 4 00:30:43 5 01:28:56 5
514 Nicholas Holmes Male 4 M60+ 1 Whitchurch Triathlon Club 00:11:18 8 00:01:22 8 00:46:48 8 00:01:12 7 00:31:12 7 01:31:50 6
508 Nicholas Oram Male 5 MOPEN 1 00:10:38 5 00:02:29 32 00:46:07 7 00:01:57 26 00:31:00 6 01:32:09 7
535 Oliver Summers Male 6 MOPEN 2 00:11:16 7 00:01:23 9 00:47:02 9 00:01:35 17 00:33:47 11 01:35:00 8
501 Rhian Thomas Female 3 F40+ 2 00:11:42 12 00:01:27 13 00:47:11 10 00:01:19 10 00:34:53 12 01:36:31 9
506 Julian Ford Male 7 M50+ 3 00:11:57 14 00:02:07 28 00:45:34 6 00:01:57 28 00:36:41 15 01:38:15 10
504 Robert Hill Male 8 M50+ 4 York 00:11:26 10 00:01:55 22 00:50:52 13 00:01:44 22 00:32:49 10 01:38:44 11
526 Matt Gough Male 9 MOPEN 3 00:11:25 9 00:01:31 14 00:52:13 16 00:01:35 16 00:32:10 8 01:38:52 12
524 Cindy Goslar Female 4 F40+ 3 Tri2o Triathlon Club 00:12:26 16 00:01:13 6 00:51:42 15 00:01:22 12 00:38:33 22 01:45:14 13
536 Nicola Parry Female 5 FOPEN 1 Llanberis 00:11:32 11 00:01:46 19 00:53:53 20 00:01:37 19 00:36:48 16 01:45:34 14
525 Chloe Jones Female 6 FOPEN 2 Swindon Triathlon Club 00:12:47 21 00:01:19 7 00:53:27 19 00:01:07 6 00:36:57 18 01:45:35 15
511 Robin Elliot Male 10 M50+ 5 SYTri 00:14:21 26 00:01:25 11 00:51:23 14 00:01:36 18 00:37:13 19 01:45:56 16
517 Pete Cartwright Male 11 M60+ 2 00:12:41 20 00:01:58 25 00:52:14 17 00:02:12 30 00:36:56 17 01:45:59 17
539 Team Dim hannar gallt Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:14:17 25 00:01:25 10 00:47:57 11 00:01:31 13 00:41:04 25 01:46:12 18
537 Paul Wood Male 12 M40+ 2 00:12:39 19 00:02:02 27 00:50:48 12 00:01:42 21 00:40:14 24 01:47:23 19
523 Claire Fennell Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:12:30 17 00:01:51 21 00:55:23 23 00:01:58 29 00:35:57 13 01:47:36 20
527 Paul Thomas Male 13 M50+ 6 00:11:55 13 00:01:43 16 00:55:39 24 00:01:57 27 00:36:35 14 01:47:47 21
518 Lorna Shaw Female 8 F50+ 2 00:12:53 22 00:01:33 15 00:54:47 21 00:01:17 9 00:37:21 20 01:47:50 22
540 Delyth Kendrick Female 9 F40+ 4 00:13:02 23 00:01:26 12 00:54:50 22 00:01:16 8 00:38:17 21 01:48:49 23
520 Graeme Foggo Male 14 MOPEN 4 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:12:19 15 00:02:22 31 01:03:05 33 00:02:15 31 00:32:38 9 01:52:37 24
529 David Ross Male 15 MOPEN 5 00:12:36 18 00:01:56 24 00:56:37 26 00:01:32 15 00:40:09 23 01:52:48 25
542 Bob Arnott Male 16 M50+ 7 South Cheshire Tri 00:15:06 29 00:02:20 30 00:52:55 18 00:01:45 23 00:42:33 26 01:54:38 26
515 Ian Blakemore Male 17 M60+ 3 00:15:20 31 00:01:43 17 00:56:11 25 00:01:38 20 00:43:02 28 01:57:53 27
531 Steffan Griffith Male 18 M40+ 3 00:15:18 30 00:01:55 23 00:57:40 28 00:02:31 33 00:42:50 27 02:00:13 28
538 Ann Davies Female 10 F50+ 3 Brecon 00:14:15 24 00:02:16 29 01:00:12 30 00:02:23 32 00:44:23 29 02:03:26 29
502 Paul Holland Male 19 M50+ 8 00:15:34 33 00:03:23 36 00:58:53 29 00:02:52 35 00:45:12 30 02:05:53 30
513 Barry Littleton Male 20 M50+ 9 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:15:36 34 00:03:19 35 01:02:24 31 00:01:54 25 00:45:53 31 02:09:03 31
519 Alison Holmes Female 11 F50+ 4 Whitchurch Triathlon Club 00:14:42 27 00:01:49 20 01:05:33 34 00:01:46 24 00:47:15 32 02:11:01 32
510 Si Cole Male 21 M40+ 4 00:14:55 28 00:07:23 37 00:57:15 27 00:06:13 37 00:49:27 34 02:15:12 33
541 Michelle Skinner Female 12 F40+ 5 00:16:20 36 00:02:29 33 01:03:02 32 00:03:20 36 00:51:43 35 02:16:51 34
505 Julie Smith Female 13 F40+ 6 00:15:25 32 00:02:31 34 01:08:15 35 00:02:34 34 00:49:10 33 02:17:53 35
522 Felicity Aries Female 14 F50+ 5 Wellingborough & District Ac 00:16:11 35 00:01:58 26 01:11:02 36 00:01:20 11 00:54:58 37 02:25:27 36
512 Tracy Lark Female 15 F50+ 6 00:16:52 37 00:01:46 18 01:20:09 37 00:01:31 14 00:54:56 36 02:35:12 37