Showing 1 to 100 of 347 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1463 Rob Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Amman Valley Harriers 00:38:45 1 00:38:45 1
1004 Thomas Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:42:01 2 00:42:00 2
1089 Jon Like Male 3 MOPEN 3 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:42:30 3 00:42:30 3
1024 Samuel Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 4 Croft Ambrey RC 00:43:05 4 00:43:04 4
1008 Carl Phillips Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:43:15 5 00:43:15 5
1005 Mark Cook Male 6 M35+ 1 00:44:38 6 00:44:34 6
1044 Steven Parry Male 7 M35+ 2 00:45:10 7 00:45:07 7
1099 Stafford Rees Male 8 M45+ 1 Rhayader Running Club 00:45:30 8 00:45:30 8
1094 Timothy Davies Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:46:04 9 00:46:02 9
1034 Stephen Williams Male 10 M55+ 1 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:47:07 10 00:47:03 10
1016 Thomas Williams Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:47:28 11 00:47:27 11
1045 Mike Evans Male 12 M50+ 1 00:47:39 12 00:47:36 12
1010 George Eadon Male 13 MOPEN 8 Sarn Helen 00:47:47 13 00:47:44 13
1117 Georgia Dando Female 1 F40+ 1 00:48:24 14 00:48:21 14
1046 Lee Price Male 14 M40+ 1 00:48:29 15 00:48:25 15
1019 Timothy Howe Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:48:38 16 00:48:35 16
1411 James Robinson Male 16 M40+ 2 00:49:05 17 00:48:53 17
1115 Ioan Davies Male 17 M40+ 3 00:49:21 18 00:49:16 18
1422 David Price Male 18 M35+ 3 Brackla Harriers 00:49:49 19 00:49:44 19
1027 Carwyn Price Male 19 MOPEN 10 Rhayader Running Club 00:50:13 20 00:50:11 21
1088 Jac Powell Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:50:15 21 00:50:13 22
1467 Daneen Hughes Female 2 F35+ 1 00:50:16 22 00:50:09 20
1039 Alex Beard Male 21 M50+ 2 00:50:33 23 00:50:29 23
1106 Ben Davies Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:50:57 24 00:50:55 24
1006 Philip Vines Male 23 M40+ 4 00:50:58 25 00:50:56 25
1116 Simon Evans Male 24 M45+ 2 00:51:39 26 00:51:35 26
1011 Mark Roe Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:51:44 27 00:51:41 27
1096 Annabel Wagstaff Female 3 FOPEN 1 Windle Valley Runners 00:51:44 28 00:51:43 28
1070 Darren Harris Male 26 M45+ 3 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 00:52:02 29 00:52:02 32
1020 Rhys Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:52:03 30 00:52:00 30
1090 Ciaran Carney Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:52:10 31 00:52:01 31
1023 Mark Jones Male 29 M50+ 3 00:52:11 32 00:52:08 34
1415 Ian Line Male 30 M45+ 4 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:52:19 33 00:52:15 35
1121 Will Chant Male 31 M35+ 4 00:52:22 34 00:52:16 36
1392 Alan Samuel Male 32 M35+ 5 00:52:26 35 00:51:57 29
1224 Sam Knill Female 4 F40+ 2 00:52:28 36 00:52:05 33
1071 Dylan Harris Male 33 MOPEN 16 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 00:52:43 37 00:52:43 38
1055 Gwyn Lloyd Male 34 M60+ 1 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:52:44 38 00:52:41 37
1059 Simon Edwards Male 35 M45+ 5 00:52:51 39 00:52:49 39
1079 Josh Thomas Male 36 MOPEN 17 00:53:17 40 00:53:17 40
1048 Damon Tarbath Male 37 M45+ 6 00:53:22 41 00:53:20 41
1076 Rebekah Stuart Female 5 FOPEN 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:53:35 42 00:53:32 43
1261 Charlotte Prince Female 6 FOPEN 3 Barston Hill Dodgers 00:53:46 43 00:53:25 42
1015 Kevin Halmkan Male 38 MOPEN 18 00:53:52 44 00:53:50 44
1114 Nick Morgan Male 39 M45+ 7 Edds eagles 00:54:02 45 00:53:58 45
1112 Huw Davies Male 40 M40+ 5 00:54:18 46 00:54:13 46
1093 Steffan Davies Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:54:22 47 00:54:14 47
1098 Jane Hayde Female 7 F35+ 2 Wye valley runners 00:54:31 48 00:54:30 48
1473 Richard Bullass Male 42 MOPEN 20 00:54:45 49 00:54:35 50
1065 Cheryl Tanner Female 8 F35+ 3 Run4all Neath 00:54:54 50 00:54:50 52
1336 Wayne Davies Male 43 M40+ 6 00:54:56 51 00:54:43 51
1043 Jen Evans Female 9 F35+ 4 Merthyr running club 00:55:27 52 00:55:19 55
1281 Stephen Dallow Male 44 M60+ 2 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:55:31 53 00:55:18 54
1228 Steve Heath Male 45 M45+ 8 00:55:40 54 00:55:16 53
1080 Gunvor Troelsen Female 10 F50+ 1 Builth and District 00:55:42 55 00:55:38 56
1074 Scott Addison-Evans Male 46 M35+ 6 00:55:57 56 00:55:55 58
1041 Martin Richards Male 47 M55+ 2 Roberttown Road Runners 00:55:57 57 00:55:55 57
1229 Jon Lewis Male 48 M45+ 9 00:56:06 58 00:55:57 59
1110 Nicola Smith Female 11 F50+ 2 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:56:08 59 00:56:05 60
1091 Daniela Toale Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:56:22 60 00:56:13 61
1097 Richard Hillier Male 49 MOPEN 21 00:56:26 61 00:56:25 63
1445 Kevin Barnes Male 50 M55+ 3 Hereford couriers 00:56:31 62 00:56:24 62
1253 Peter Curran Male 51 M50+ 4 00:56:44 63 00:56:28 65
1109 Kelvin Davies Male 52 MOPEN 22 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 00:56:45 64 00:56:45 67
1246 Chris Jones Male 53 M40+ 7 00:56:47 65 00:56:27 64
1267 Bryan Clee Male 54 M45+ 10 Presteigne Pacers 00:56:49 66 00:56:33 66
1120 Chris Wall Male 55 M55+ 4 00:56:53 67 00:56:47 68
1285 Jonathan Milne Male 56 MOPEN 23 00:57:01 68 00:56:50 69
1240 Paul Williams Male 57 M50+ 5 00:57:03 69 00:56:54 70
1101 Joanne Shah Female 13 F50+ 3 00:57:03 70 00:56:57 71
1047 Joanne Hudson Female 14 F45+ 1 00:57:14 71 01:02:04 120
1314 Bryn Roberts Male 58 M45+ 11 Croft Ambrey RC 00:57:26 72 00:57:09 72
1018 Ben Coulson Male 59 M65+ 1 00:57:29 73 00:54:34 49
1387 Tim Banks Male 60 M35+ 7 00:57:34 74 00:57:11 73
1028 Gareth Curtis Male 61 M45+ 12 00:57:42 75 00:57:35 74
1102 Connie Shah Female 15 FOPEN 5 00:57:54 76 00:57:47 75
1038 Jeremy Lovell Male 62 M35+ 8 00:58:01 77 00:57:56 76
1284 Nia Milne Female 16 FOPEN 6 00:58:12 78 00:58:02 77
1113 Charlotte Fennell Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:58:26 79 00:58:17 78
1487 Rob Rees Male 63 M55+ 5 00:58:47 80 00:58:31 79
1218 Alan Ryland Male 64 M65+ 2 Builth and District 00:58:57 81 00:58:49 85
1072 Joe Champion Male 65 MOPEN 24 00:59:10 82 00:58:43 81
1217 Alan James Male 66 M50+ 6 00:59:10 83 00:58:36 80
1263 Sian Ebden Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:59:11 84 00:59:03 87
1423 Emma Price Female 19 F40+ 3 Rhayader Running Club 00:59:11 85 00:58:45 82
1421 Craig Fennell Male 67 M55+ 6 00:59:11 86 00:59:01 86
1480 Emma Booth Female 20 F35+ 5 00:59:11 87 00:58:47 83
1446 Claire Prosser Female 21 F35+ 6 Batrunners 00:59:15 88 00:58:47 84
1032 Philip Thomas Male 68 M35+ 9 00:59:17 89 00:59:11 88
1342 Tash Pryce Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:59:28 90 00:59:19 89
1279 Bobbie Swift Female 23 F40+ 4 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:59:44 91 00:59:37 90
1009 Katy Smith Female 24 F40+ 5 00:59:51 92 00:59:49 93
1060 Emyr Jones Male 69 M40+ 8 00:59:55 93 00:59:38 91
1036 Thomas Gruar Male 70 MOPEN 25 01:00:02 94 00:59:41 92
1442 Suzanne Rowlands Female 25 F40+ 6 Maldwyn Harriers 01:00:10 95 01:00:01 95
1067 Neil Chipper Male 71 M55+ 7 Lliswerry runners 01:00:17 96 01:00:11 96
1416 Rain Newton-Smith Female 26 F40+ 7 Eynsham roadrunners 01:00:19 97 00:59:56 94
1408 Zana Bryan Female 27 F35+ 7 Amman Valley Harriers 01:00:31 98 01:00:20 98
1324 Liz Slater Female 28 F65+ 1 01:00:33 99 01:00:17 97
1053 Phil Rees Male 72 M50+ 7 01:00:45 100 01:00:40 100