Showing 201 to 300 of 347 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1485 Nicky Muizelaar Female 87 F50+ 7 01:09:35 201 01:09:23 201
1486 John Muizelaar Male 115 M50+ 19 01:09:35 202 01:09:24 202
1250 Jayne Catherall Female 88 F40+ 18 01:09:49 203 01:09:35 205
1337 Gareth Rees Male 116 M50+ 20 01:09:53 204 01:09:25 203
1366 Carys Ifan Female 89 F40+ 19 01:09:57 205 01:09:41 206
1239 Charlie Puttock Female 90 FOPEN 30 01:10:02 206 01:09:29 204
1274 Hayley Clayton Female 91 F40+ 20 01:10:05 207 01:09:45 209
1313 Sian Reilly Female 92 F40+ 21 01:10:06 208 01:09:42 207
1381 Carys Lovering Female 93 F35+ 16 01:10:14 209 01:09:42 208
1474 Reece Lester Male 117 MOPEN 40 01:10:16 210 01:10:03 210
1278 Rhys Richards Male 118 MOPEN 41 Roberttown Road Runners 01:10:34 211 01:10:06 211
1374 Samuel Barwick Male 119 M35+ 13 01:10:41 212 01:10:12 212
1107 Carrie Perry Female 94 F40+ 22 01:10:42 213 01:10:37 216
1100 Oliver Buttery Male 120 MOPEN 42 Boston Community Runners 01:10:47 214 01:10:42 220
1341 Yvette Price Female 95 F55+ 3 01:10:52 215 01:10:28 213
1475 Fiona Lewis Female 96 F35+ 17 01:10:53 216 01:10:38 217
1503 Dawn Coram Female 97 F40+ 23 01:11:01 217 01:10:30 214
1302 Katie Lloyd Female 98 FOPEN 31 01:11:02 218 01:10:40 218
1454 Mike Hunting Male 121 M60+ 6 01:11:02 219 01:10:37 215
1434 Craig Escott Male 122 MOPEN 43 01:11:10 220 01:10:41 219
1303 Shelley Williams Female 99 F35+ 18 01:11:15 221 01:11:07 229
1259 Jemma Speakman Female 100 F35+ 19 01:11:17 222 01:11:05 227
1307 Libby Hyde Female 101 F40+ 24 01:11:18 223 01:11:04 225
1241 Trish Zimmer Female 102 F45+ 15 Brecon AC 01:11:19 224 01:11:04 226
1316 Deb Clee Female 103 F45+ 16 Presteigne Pacers 01:11:22 225 01:11:00 221
1456 Geoff Hogg Male 123 M40+ 11 01:11:29 226 01:11:02 223
1359 Iona Price Female 104 F40+ 25 01:11:29 227 01:11:05 228
1457 Kate Morgan Female 105 F35+ 20 01:11:29 228 01:11:02 224
1212 Clive Moon Male 124 M35+ 14 01:11:29 229 01:11:00 222
1466 Wayne Isaac Male 125 M35+ 15 01:12:03 230 01:11:29 230
1429 Stephen Thomas Male 126 M55+ 10 Talgarth 01:12:05 231 01:11:58 232
1455 Emily Turner Female 106 F40+ 26 01:12:18 232 01:11:47 231
1380 Amanda-Jane Orton Female 107 F40+ 27 01:12:20 233 01:12:05 233
1283 Beth Roberts Female 108 F40+ 28 01:12:21 234 01:12:05 234
1297 Michelle Blackwell Female 109 F45+ 17 01:12:29 235 01:12:09 235
1061 Carwyn Jones Male 127 M45+ 18 01:12:32 236 01:12:14 237
1464 Kay Nellins Female 110 F60+ 2 Women Running Penarth 01:12:35 237 01:12:14 238
1333 Joshua Hammond Male 128 MOPEN 44 01:12:44 238 01:12:12 236
1266 Rhidian Daniels Male 129 MOPEN 45 01:12:51 239 01:12:20 239
1332 Catherine Evans Female 111 FOPEN 32 01:12:56 240 01:12:24 240
1299 Kathy Iffla Female 112 F55+ 4 Bro Dysynni AC 01:13:04 241 01:12:52 245
1037 Gareth Thomas Male 130 M40+ 12 01:13:05 242 01:13:00 246
1418 Carly Davies Female 113 F35+ 21 01:13:09 243 01:12:38 241
1419 Katie Hollier Female 114 FOPEN 33 01:13:10 244 01:12:39 242
1296 Samantha Kear Female 115 F40+ 29 01:13:12 245 01:12:44 243
1391 Amanda Coulson Female 116 F65+ 3 01:13:22 246 01:12:47 244
1119 Christopher Todd Jones Male 131 M60+ 7 Roberttown Road Runners 01:13:33 247 01:13:04 247
1490 Abbie Price Female 117 FOPEN 34 01:14:02 248 01:13:38 249
1498 Jessica Willaims Female 118 FOPEN 35 01:14:06 249 01:13:34 248
1243 Jennifer Eley Female 119 F50+ 8 01:14:10 250 01:14:01 250
1310 Steven Teasdale Male 132 MOPEN 46 01:14:19 251 01:14:04 252
1282 Paul Houlding Male 133 M50+ 21 01:14:35 252 01:14:02 251
1232 Jemma Lloyd Female 120 FOPEN 36 01:14:41 253 01:14:19 253
1491 Tracey Anderson Female 121 F50+ 9 01:14:47 254 01:14:29 254
1492 Michelle Griffiths Female 122 F40+ 30 01:14:47 255 01:14:29 255
1064 Wendy Collie Female 123 F45+ 18 Roberttown Road Runners 01:14:51 256 01:14:44 257
1346 Caryl Stokes Female 124 F40+ 31 01:15:12 257 01:14:41 256
1406 Victoria Thomas Female 125 F35+ 22 01:15:15 258 01:15:08 259
1050 Huw Davies Male 134 M45+ 19 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:15:20 259 01:14:50 258
1238 Mathew Jones Male 135 MOPEN 47 01:15:38 260 01:15:22 261
1237 Alanna Watkins Female 126 FOPEN 37 01:15:38 261 01:15:22 260
1219 Jo Van Mook Female 127 F45+ 19 01:15:42 262 01:15:26 262
1311 Rhiannon Jones Female 128 F35+ 23 01:16:00 263 01:15:38 263
1358 Carl Bowden Male 136 M40+ 13 01:16:22 264 01:16:10 265
1357 Rhiannon Bowden Female 129 F45+ 20 01:16:22 265 01:16:10 266
1375 Ruth Courtney Female 130 F35+ 24 01:16:30 266 01:16:23 269
1268 Suzanne Luker-Davies Female 131 F45+ 21 dragons running club 01:16:34 267 01:16:04 264
1078 Barry John Male 137 M45+ 20 01:16:37 268 01:16:19 268
1363 Suzanne Bellew Female 132 F50+ 10 Road Runners Club 01:16:38 269 01:16:26 270
1409 Trudi Edwards Female 133 F45+ 22 Dragons Running Club 01:16:44 270 01:16:14 267
1436 Dyfrig Parri Male 138 M50+ 22 01:16:51 271 01:16:26 271
1265 Sara-Wyn Watkins Female 134 FOPEN 38 01:17:04 272 01:16:31 272
1344 Clare Salisbury Female 135 FOPEN 39 01:17:04 273 01:16:32 273
1325 Nick Davies Male 139 M55+ 11 Caerphilly Runners 01:17:04 274 01:16:54 276
1403 Steve Jones Male 140 M55+ 12 01:17:07 275 01:16:45 274
1319 Bev Jones Female 136 F60+ 3 01:17:08 276 01:16:45 275
1452 Laura-Jane Evans Female 137 FOPEN 40 01:17:30 277 01:17:10 277
1448 Catherine Jones Female 138 FOPEN 41 01:17:32 278 01:17:11 278
1289 Beth Watkins Female 139 F35+ 25 01:18:07 279 01:17:54 279
1397 Victoria Brewer Female 140 F35+ 26 01:18:22 280 01:17:57 280
1318 Valerie Smith Female 141 F50+ 11 01:18:27 281 01:18:11 281
1201 Roger Nelmes Male 141 M65+ 5 01:18:27 282 01:18:12 282
1382 Bethan Lovering Female 142 F40+ 32 01:19:09 283 01:18:38 283
1377 Helen Morgan Female 143 F40+ 33 01:19:11 284 01:18:59 286
1477 Ultann George Male 142 M40+ 14 01:19:12 285 01:18:41 284
1317 Caroline Wheeler Female 144 F50+ 12 01:19:18 286 01:18:53 285
1389 Sam Farrar Male 143 MOPEN 48 01:19:20 287 01:19:06 287
1386 Bethan Trigg Female 145 FOPEN 42 01:19:29 288 01:19:08 288
1493 Megan Williams Female 146 FOPEN 43 01:19:30 289 01:19:09 289
1301 Elizabeth Gradwell Female 147 FOPEN 44 01:19:34 290 01:19:12 290
1494 Charlie Senter Female 148 FOPEN 45 01:19:34 291 01:19:13 291
1405 Louise Powell Female 149 F40+ 34 01:19:37 292 01:19:15 293
1334 Rebecca Crimp Female 150 F35+ 27 01:19:44 293 01:19:14 292
1085 Paul Cunningham Male 144 M55+ 13 01:20:07 294 01:20:00 294
1390 Beth Farrar Female 151 FOPEN 46 01:20:21 295 01:20:06 295
1502 Heather Davies Female 152 FOPEN 47 01:20:28 296 01:20:16 296
1388 Amanda Farrar Female 153 F55+ 5 01:20:38 297 01:20:23 297
1095 Hollie Francis Female 154 FOPEN 48 Wye Valley Runners 01:20:56 298 01:20:50 300
1410 Steven White Male 145 M40+ 15 Dragons Running Club 01:21:01 299 01:20:31 298
1504 Eirian Davies Male 146 M65+ 6 01:21:09 300 01:20:37 299