Showing 101 to 200 of 245 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
103 Tom Eales Male 83 MOPEN 22 Penarth & Dinas Runners 02:03:05 101 02:03:01 102
96 Mark Matthews Male 84 M45+ 15 02:03:05 102 02:03:00 101
55 Julie Mitchell Female 19 F45+ 4 02:03:23 103 02:03:13 103
371 Carys Clipper Female 20 F35+ 4 02:03:36 104 02:03:25 104
14 Georgia Coles Female 21 FOPEN 8 Cardiff AC 02:04:02 105 02:04:00 105
93 Tony Davies Male 85 M50+ 10 Rhayader Running Club 02:04:08 106 02:04:02 106
80 Marc Dowse Male 86 MOPEN 23 02:04:18 107 02:04:11 107
430 Stuart Clipper Male 87 M35+ 19 02:04:33 108 02:04:23 108
57 Kieran Mulrooney Male 88 M50+ 11 02:05:01 109 02:04:53 109
384 John Hughes Male 89 M45+ 16 02:05:25 110 02:05:13 110
342 Rebecca Foster Female 22 F40+ 3 Spirit of Monmouth 02:05:44 111 02:05:31 111
79 Delme Nash Male 90 M40+ 11 Piranha Tri 02:05:55 112 02:05:43 112
87 Rob Bennett Male 91 M35+ 20 Parc Bryn Bach RC 02:06:31 113 02:06:24 115
359 Gayle Budden Female 23 F40+ 4 02:06:34 114 02:06:22 114
423 Mark Jones Male 92 M40+ 12 02:06:34 115 02:06:21 113
157 Jenny Adams Female 24 FOPEN 9 Les Croupiers RC 02:06:37 116 02:06:34 116
16 Jeanette Jenkins Female 25 F55+ 1 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 02:06:43 117 02:06:42 117
324 Christian Prynne Male 93 M45+ 17 Builth and District 02:07:46 118 02:07:36 118
343 Alun Jenkins Male 94 M55+ 4 Rhayader Running Club 02:07:59 119 02:07:46 119
372 Carys-Sian Malarczyk Female 26 F35+ 5 Islwyn Running Club 02:08:46 120 02:08:31 120
335 Chris Brewer Male 95 M35+ 21 02:08:53 121 02:08:44 122
357 Graham Mathews Male 96 M50+ 12 02:08:53 122 02:08:41 121
380 Scott Morris Male 97 M45+ 18 02:09:08 123 02:09:04 124
452 Christopher Pinch Male 98 M45+ 19 02:09:21 124 02:09:02 123
146 Chris Jones Male 99 M35+ 22 02:09:51 125 02:09:47 125
314 Simon Oakley Male 100 MOPEN 24 02:10:02 126 02:09:49 126
133 Ian Robinson Male 101 M50+ 13 Lichfield Running Club 02:10:34 127 02:10:24 127
89 Neil Williams Male 102 M50+ 14 Caerleon Running Club 02:10:43 128 02:10:28 129
352 Emelye Allmark Female 27 FOPEN 10 Roberttown Road Runners 02:10:51 129 02:10:27 128
144 Gavin Jones Male 103 M35+ 23 02:10:52 130 02:10:42 131
447 Graham Ormondroyd Male 104 M35+ 24 02:10:54 131 02:10:33 130
315 Abbi Naylor Female 28 FOPEN 11 02:10:55 132 02:10:44 132
313 William Naylor Male 105 M35+ 25 02:10:56 133 02:10:44 133
455 Nicola Symmonds Female 29 F35+ 6 Ogmore Phoenix runners 02:11:19 134 02:10:59 134
121 William Havelock Male 106 M40+ 13 02:12:40 135 02:12:34 137
456 Paul Day Male 107 M65+ 4 Lliswerry Runners 02:12:48 136 02:12:34 136
454 Martyn Jenkins Male 108 M55+ 5 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 02:12:48 137 02:12:32 135
186 Ceris Williams Female 30 F50+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 02:13:24 138 02:13:16 138
72 Simon Coombes Male 109 M40+ 14 Swansea harriers 02:13:44 139 02:13:35 139
94 Lauren Foulkes Female 31 FOPEN 12 Les Croupiers RC 02:14:08 140 02:14:05 142
461 Peter Owen Male 110 MOPEN 25 02:14:10 141 02:13:48 140
457 Janet Marsden Female 32 F50+ 4 02:14:16 142 02:14:03 141
442 Arwyn Jones Male 111 M35+ 26 02:14:20 143 02:14:06 143
336 Matthew Paines Male 112 MOPEN 26 02:14:41 144 02:14:29 144
106 Chris Butt Male 113 MOPEN 27 Haverfordwest Parkrun 02:14:56 145 02:14:49 145
150 Emma Gaffney Female 33 F40+ 5 Lichfield Running Club 02:14:59 146 02:14:49 146
90 Grace Newbould Female 34 FOPEN 13 Women Running Penarth 02:15:14 147 02:15:06 148
159 Daniel Clark Male 114 M35+ 27 Ogmore Phoenix runners 02:15:20 148 02:15:02 147
386 Gavin Parsons Male 115 M40+ 15 02:15:57 149 02:15:39 149
405 Benjamin Lockie Male 116 MOPEN 28 02:15:57 150 02:15:42 150
160 Catherine Gilbert Female 35 F40+ 6 Brecon AC 02:16:03 151 02:15:48 151
91 Craig Griffiths Male 117 M45+ 20 02:16:04 152 02:15:53 152
333 Rob Williams Male 118 M60+ 5 Brecon AC 02:16:15 153 02:16:00 153
351 Lucy Williams Female 36 F35+ 7 02:16:28 154 02:16:16 154
363 Daniel Williams Male 119 MOPEN 29 02:16:31 155 02:16:18 155
355 Nick James Male 120 M45+ 21 Dragons Running Club 02:16:49 156 02:16:29 156
433 Martin Allen Williams Male 121 M45+ 22 02:17:12 157 02:16:58 158
316 Lee Williams Male 122 M40+ 16 02:17:19 158 02:17:07 159
127 Glyn Hicks Male 123 M65+ 5 Roberttown Road Runners 02:17:21 159 02:16:57 157
475 Owen Cooper Male 124 M70+ 1 Brecon Tri Club 02:17:29 160 02:17:18 160
440 Lee Rossiter Male 125 M45+ 23 Dragons Running Club 02:18:10 161 02:17:50 161
308 John Humphreys Male 126 MOPEN 30 02:18:37 162 02:18:19 162
321 Leon Culverhouse Male 127 M40+ 17 02:18:40 163 02:18:31 164
463 Steven Hoare Male 128 MOPEN 31 Roberttown Road Runners 02:18:46 164 02:18:23 163
330 William Evans Male 129 M45+ 24 02:18:56 165 02:18:44 165
311 Clive Evans Male 130 M70+ 2 02:19:43 166 02:19:33 166
307 Becca Chalk Female 37 FOPEN 14 02:20:14 167 02:19:53 167
378 Michael Griffiths Male 131 M45+ 25 02:20:18 168 02:19:59 168
471 Ray Davies Male 132 M55+ 6 02:21:01 169 02:20:43 170
472 Dan Graham Male 133 MOPEN 32 02:21:02 170 02:20:46 171
379 Judith Park Female 38 F45+ 5 02:21:06 171 02:20:41 169
443 Kevin Williams Male 134 M40+ 18 02:21:35 172 02:21:25 172
337 David Kirby Male 135 M55+ 7 Fosse Runners 02:21:48 173 02:21:28 173
419 Yvonne Williams Female 39 F60+ 2 Penarth & Dinas Runners 02:22:06 174 02:21:47 174
446 Steve Davies Male 136 M45+ 26 Rhayader Running Club 02:22:12 175 02:21:58 176
427 Alun Jones Male 137 M50+ 15 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 02:22:13 176 02:21:53 175
429 John Gwynn Evans Male 138 M70+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 02:22:24 177 02:22:04 177
344 David Horstcraft Male 139 M45+ 27 Fosse Runners 02:22:25 178 02:22:04 178
460 Peter Davies Male 140 M55+ 8 Run4all Neath 02:22:34 179 02:22:18 179
394 Peter Bell Male 141 M35+ 28 02:22:34 180 02:22:21 180
370 Jonathan Davies Male 142 MOPEN 33 02:23:25 181 02:23:01 181
53 Vlad Tanasescu Male 143 M40+ 19 02:23:28 182 02:23:20 183
469 Vicky Stroud Female 40 F40+ 7 02:23:40 183 02:23:16 182
444 Jill Hillman Female 41 F60+ 3 Maldwyn Harriers 02:24:33 184 02:24:21 184
462 Alun Davies Male 144 M35+ 29 02:24:47 185 02:24:26 185
400 Mark W Davies Male 145 M45+ 28 Radnor Tri 02:24:53 186 02:24:39 186
458 Neil Middleton Male 146 MOPEN 34 Mikkella running club 02:25:01 187 02:24:42 187
145 Ifan Jones Male 147 M50+ 16 Maldwyn Harriers 02:25:27 188 02:25:24 188
399 Phil Page Male 148 M40+ 20 02:26:08 189 02:25:57 189
390 Lee Wilce Male 149 MOPEN 35 Parc Bryn Bach RC 02:26:36 190 02:26:19 190
302 Joy Langan Female 42 F60+ 4 02:26:53 191 02:26:35 191
387 Daniela Jones Female 43 F40+ 8 Porthcawl Runners 02:27:19 192 02:27:04 192
381 Bethan Richardson Female 44 FOPEN 15 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 02:28:38 193 02:28:20 194
306 Ron Godfrey Male 150 M55+ 9 02:28:40 194 02:28:20 193
187 Benjamin Wernick Male 151 M35+ 30 Fox Running Club 02:29:28 195 02:29:19 195
416 Gareth Leachman Male 152 MOPEN 36 BYNEA CC 02:29:39 196 02:29:25 197
332 William Dixon Male 153 M55+ 10 02:29:41 197 02:29:30 198
374 Paul Smethurst Male 154 M50+ 17 02:29:45 198 02:29:24 196
360 Rebecca Davis Female 45 F40+ 9 02:30:06 199 02:29:50 200
361 Rhian Noble-Jones Female 46 F50+ 5 02:30:10 200 02:29:45 199