Showing 201 to 245 of 245 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
418 Myfanwy Thomas Female 47 F35+ 8 02:30:16 201 02:29:58 201
406 Tanya O'Neill Female 48 F35+ 9 02:30:16 202 02:29:58 202
77 Gina Deering Female 49 F50+ 6 02:31:38 203 02:31:29 203
108 Lucy Morgan Female 50 F40+ 10 02:32:15 204 02:32:06 204
353 Kate Hovers Female 51 F50+ 7 Brecon Tri Club 02:33:15 205 02:32:51 205
393 Alan Nash Male 155 M60+ 6 Parc Bryn Bach RC 02:33:23 206 02:33:11 207
341 Simon Bayliss Male 156 MOPEN 37 02:33:24 207 02:33:07 206
364 Edward Wallington Male 157 M40+ 21 02:33:34 208 02:33:16 208
83 Melanie Graham Female 52 F50+ 8 02:33:44 209 02:33:35 210
305 Catherine Ealey-Fitzgerald Female 53 F45+ 6 Rhayader Running Club 02:33:44 210 02:33:28 209
348 Mandy Williams Female 54 F40+ 11 Ledbury and District Harriers 02:34:07 211 02:33:52 211
365 Sian Williams Female 55 F50+ 9 Brecon AC 02:34:55 212 02:34:38 212
420 Eira Edwards Female 56 F50+ 10 Rhayader Running Club 02:35:30 213 02:35:18 213
474 Tracey Hughes-Jenkins Female 57 F45+ 7 02:35:42 214 02:35:26 214
464 Miles Thomas Male 158 M40+ 22 Roberttown Road Runners 02:35:51 215 02:35:28 215
340 Kelly Chizlett Female 58 FOPEN 16 02:36:39 216 02:36:20 216
473 Jade Price Female 59 FOPEN 17 02:38:07 217 02:37:49 217
362 Nicholas Hadfield Male 159 M50+ 18 Dragons Running Club 02:38:13 218 02:37:57 218
328 Sally Davies Female 60 FOPEN 18 02:39:27 219 02:39:04 219
347 Monica Barlow Female 61 F65+ 1 02:39:43 220 02:39:19 220
323 Brian Driver Male 160 M50+ 19 02:39:55 221 02:39:35 221
448 Susan Bentham Female 62 F65+ 2 02:43:25 222 02:43:10 223
395 David Bentham Male 161 M65+ 6 02:43:26 223 02:43:10 222
120 Deborah Otley Female 63 F50+ 11 Roberttown Road Runners 02:45:28 224 02:45:04 224
468 Emma Jones Female 64 F35+ 10 02:45:31 225 02:45:08 225
356 Tom Harrison Male 162 M70+ 4 Mynydd Du 02:46:51 226 02:46:29 226
110 Mark Phillips Male 163 M55+ 11 02:48:50 227 02:48:44 227
465 Ben Jones Male 164 M35+ 31 02:51:51 228 02:51:29 228
346 Hayleigh Cox Female 65 FOPEN 19 02:52:01 229 02:51:48 229
369 Jade Hanley Female 66 FOPEN 20 02:52:03 230 02:51:49 230
409 Marie-Andree Lachapelle Female 67 F50+ 12 Dragons Running Club 02:52:26 231 02:52:09 231
411 Ceri Canham Female 68 F45+ 8 Canton chargers 02:53:55 232 02:53:35 232
367 Michelle Mileham Female 69 F45+ 9 Canton chargers 02:53:55 233 02:53:35 233
329 Sharon Jones Female 70 F45+ 10 02:55:24 234 02:55:10 234
435 Natasha Richardson Female 71 FOPEN 21 02:57:52 235 02:57:35 235
350 Danielle Pryce Female 72 FOPEN 22 02:58:19 236 02:57:56 236
304 Matthew Musgrave Male 165 MOPEN 38 02:59:58 237 02:59:42 238
402 Samantha Jenkins Female 73 FOPEN 23 02:59:58 238 02:59:42 237
450 Catherine Sherlock Female 74 F40+ 12 Knowle and Dorridge running cl 03:03:22 239 03:03:01 239
417 Melanie Colivet Female 75 F40+ 13 Mum's on the run 03:03:23 240 03:03:01 240
162 Mr J M Barnes Male DNF MOPEN DNF Cheltenham & County Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF
327 Lynne Evans Female DNF F45+ DNF Women Running Penarth DNF DNF DNF DNF
389 Jonathan Scott Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
151 Naomi Parry Female DNF FOPEN DNF Meirionnydd Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF
413 Allison Jones Female DNF F50+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF