Showing 1 to 100 of 245 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
7 Sandra Chipper Female 1 F45+ 1 Lliswerry Runners 01:33:37 14 01:33:36 14
101 Rebecca Templeton Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:36:46 20 01:36:43 20
171 Sally Munro Female 3 F40+ 1 Darth Coastal Runners 01:40:47 24 01:40:45 24
179 Ann Nixon Female 4 F60+ 1 Forest of Dean AC 01:41:12 25 01:41:08 25
5 Nicky Collin Female 5 FOPEN 2 Lliswerry Runners 01:43:26 27 01:43:25 27
13 Sally Wilder Female 6 F35+ 1 San Domenico 01:45:44 30 01:45:41 30
54 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 7 F35+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 01:49:03 41 01:49:01 41
64 Joanne Rees Female 8 F40+ 2 Rhayader Running Club 01:49:46 43 01:49:44 44
8 Harri Like Female 9 FOPEN 3 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 01:51:24 54 01:51:23 54
173 D Chick Female 10 F50+ 1 Port talbot harriers 01:54:39 64 01:54:33 64
125 Lisa Newing Female 11 FOPEN 4 Bristol & West AC 01:55:15 66 01:55:11 66
114 Rachel Eales Female 12 FOPEN 5 Penarth & Dinas Runners 01:55:31 68 01:55:27 68
398 Holly Jenkins Female 13 FOPEN 6 Celtic Crossfit 01:58:08 76 01:57:57 76
470 Helen Quinn Female 14 F35+ 3 West 4 Harriers 01:58:38 77 01:58:21 77
176 Andrea Hurman Female 15 F50+ 2 Penarth & Dinas Runners 01:58:39 78 01:58:33 78
178 Jan Edwards Female 16 F45+ 2 Pontypridd Roadents AC 01:59:28 83 01:59:23 83
354 Catrin Gaskell Female 17 FOPEN 7 02:01:48 93 02:01:33 92
170 Ceri Jones Female 18 F45+ 3 Aberdare 02:02:25 97 02:02:20 97
55 Julie Mitchell Female 19 F45+ 4 02:03:23 103 02:03:13 103
371 Carys Clipper Female 20 F35+ 4 02:03:36 104 02:03:25 104
14 Georgia Coles Female 21 FOPEN 8 Cardiff AC 02:04:02 105 02:04:00 105
342 Rebecca Foster Female 22 F40+ 3 Spirit of Monmouth 02:05:44 111 02:05:31 111
359 Gayle Budden Female 23 F40+ 4 02:06:34 114 02:06:22 114
157 Jenny Adams Female 24 FOPEN 9 Les Croupiers RC 02:06:37 116 02:06:34 116
16 Jeanette Jenkins Female 25 F55+ 1 FAIRWATER RUNNERS CWMBRAN 02:06:43 117 02:06:42 117
372 Carys-Sian Malarczyk Female 26 F35+ 5 Islwyn Running Club 02:08:46 120 02:08:31 120
352 Emelye Allmark Female 27 FOPEN 10 Roberttown Road Runners 02:10:51 129 02:10:27 128
315 Abbi Naylor Female 28 FOPEN 11 02:10:55 132 02:10:44 132
455 Nicola Symmonds Female 29 F35+ 6 Ogmore Phoenix runners 02:11:19 134 02:10:59 134
186 Ceris Williams Female 30 F50+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 02:13:24 138 02:13:16 138
94 Lauren Foulkes Female 31 FOPEN 12 Les Croupiers RC 02:14:08 140 02:14:05 142
457 Janet Marsden Female 32 F50+ 4 02:14:16 142 02:14:03 141
150 Emma Gaffney Female 33 F40+ 5 Lichfield Running Club 02:14:59 146 02:14:49 146
90 Grace Newbould Female 34 FOPEN 13 Women Running Penarth 02:15:14 147 02:15:06 148
160 Catherine Gilbert Female 35 F40+ 6 Brecon AC 02:16:03 151 02:15:48 151
351 Lucy Williams Female 36 F35+ 7 02:16:28 154 02:16:16 154
307 Becca Chalk Female 37 FOPEN 14 02:20:14 167 02:19:53 167
379 Judith Park Female 38 F45+ 5 02:21:06 171 02:20:41 169
419 Yvonne Williams Female 39 F60+ 2 Penarth & Dinas Runners 02:22:06 174 02:21:47 174
469 Vicky Stroud Female 40 F40+ 7 02:23:40 183 02:23:16 182
444 Jill Hillman Female 41 F60+ 3 Maldwyn Harriers 02:24:33 184 02:24:21 184
302 Joy Langan Female 42 F60+ 4 02:26:53 191 02:26:35 191
387 Daniela Jones Female 43 F40+ 8 Porthcawl Runners 02:27:19 192 02:27:04 192
381 Bethan Richardson Female 44 FOPEN 15 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 02:28:38 193 02:28:20 194
360 Rebecca Davis Female 45 F40+ 9 02:30:06 199 02:29:50 200
361 Rhian Noble-Jones Female 46 F50+ 5 02:30:10 200 02:29:45 199
418 Myfanwy Thomas Female 47 F35+ 8 02:30:16 201 02:29:58 201
406 Tanya O'Neill Female 48 F35+ 9 02:30:16 202 02:29:58 202
77 Gina Deering Female 49 F50+ 6 02:31:38 203 02:31:29 203
108 Lucy Morgan Female 50 F40+ 10 02:32:15 204 02:32:06 204
353 Kate Hovers Female 51 F50+ 7 Brecon Tri Club 02:33:15 205 02:32:51 205
83 Melanie Graham Female 52 F50+ 8 02:33:44 209 02:33:35 210
305 Catherine Ealey-Fitzgerald Female 53 F45+ 6 Rhayader Running Club 02:33:44 210 02:33:28 209
348 Mandy Williams Female 54 F40+ 11 Ledbury and District Harriers 02:34:07 211 02:33:52 211
365 Sian Williams Female 55 F50+ 9 Brecon AC 02:34:55 212 02:34:38 212
420 Eira Edwards Female 56 F50+ 10 Rhayader Running Club 02:35:30 213 02:35:18 213
474 Tracey Hughes-Jenkins Female 57 F45+ 7 02:35:42 214 02:35:26 214
340 Kelly Chizlett Female 58 FOPEN 16 02:36:39 216 02:36:20 216
473 Jade Price Female 59 FOPEN 17 02:38:07 217 02:37:49 217
328 Sally Davies Female 60 FOPEN 18 02:39:27 219 02:39:04 219
347 Monica Barlow Female 61 F65+ 1 02:39:43 220 02:39:19 220
448 Susan Bentham Female 62 F65+ 2 02:43:25 222 02:43:10 223
120 Deborah Otley Female 63 F50+ 11 Roberttown Road Runners 02:45:28 224 02:45:04 224
468 Emma Jones Female 64 F35+ 10 02:45:31 225 02:45:08 225
346 Hayleigh Cox Female 65 FOPEN 19 02:52:01 229 02:51:48 229
369 Jade Hanley Female 66 FOPEN 20 02:52:03 230 02:51:49 230
409 Marie-Andree Lachapelle Female 67 F50+ 12 Dragons Running Club 02:52:26 231 02:52:09 231
411 Ceri Canham Female 68 F45+ 8 Canton chargers 02:53:55 232 02:53:35 232
367 Michelle Mileham Female 69 F45+ 9 Canton chargers 02:53:55 233 02:53:35 233
329 Sharon Jones Female 70 F45+ 10 02:55:24 234 02:55:10 234
435 Natasha Richardson Female 71 FOPEN 21 02:57:52 235 02:57:35 235
350 Danielle Pryce Female 72 FOPEN 22 02:58:19 236 02:57:56 236
402 Samantha Jenkins Female 73 FOPEN 23 02:59:58 238 02:59:42 237
450 Catherine Sherlock Female 74 F40+ 12 Knowle and Dorridge running cl 03:03:22 239 03:03:01 239
417 Melanie Colivet Female 75 F40+ 13 Mum's on the run 03:03:23 240 03:03:01 240
327 Lynne Evans Female DNF F45+ DNF Women Running Penarth DNF DNF DNF DNF
151 Naomi Parry Female DNF FOPEN DNF Meirionnydd Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF
413 Allison Jones Female DNF F50+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
12 Jack Blackburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 Pontypridd 01:20:59 1 01:20:58 1
161 Steve Littler Male 2 M40+ 1 01:22:02 2 01:22:01 2
130 Jonathan Pugh Male 3 M35+ 1 Builth and District 01:23:13 3 01:23:11 3
1 Jack Turner Male 4 MOPEN 2 Stroud AC 01:24:20 4 01:24:19 4
2 Robin Woods Male 5 M40+ 2 Builth and District 01:24:42 5 01:24:40 5
134 Gary Brown Male 6 M35+ 2 Penarth & Dinas Runners 01:26:56 6 01:26:55 6
105 Ifan Lloyd Male 7 M55+ 1 swansea harriers 01:27:06 7 01:27:05 7
3 Richard Foster Male 8 M35+ 3 Lliswerry Runners 01:27:13 8 01:27:12 8
166 Gareth Payne Male 9 M45+ 1 Sarn Helen 01:27:56 9 01:27:54 9
165 Jonathan Jones Male 10 M40+ 3 01:30:22 10 01:30:22 10
67 Warren Miles Male 11 M50+ 1 01:32:12 11 01:32:10 11
68 Andrew Poole Male 12 M35+ 4 Sarn Helen 01:32:36 12 01:32:34 12
11 Oliver Williams Male 13 MOPEN 3 White Rock Runners 01:33:15 13 01:33:15 13
4 Sam Lewis-Jones Male 14 MOPEN 4 Parc Bryn Bach RC 01:34:34 15 01:34:33 15
115 Emyr Morgan Male 15 M45+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 01:34:37 16 01:34:35 17
107 Paul Ocallaghan Male 16 MOPEN 5 01:34:38 17 01:34:34 16
163 Aled Jones-Davies Male 17 M35+ 5 Trots 01:35:47 18 01:35:45 18
169 David Richardson Male 18 M35+ 6 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 01:36:02 19 01:35:59 19
78 Craig Lammas Male 19 M40+ 4 Oswestry olympians 01:37:56 21 01:37:51 21
85 Gareth Sims Male 20 MOPEN 6 01:38:04 22 01:38:01 22
182 David Jacob Male 21 MOPEN 7 Lliswerry Runners 01:39:59 23 01:39:59 23
181 Peter Page Male 22 MOPEN 8 Teg triathletes 01:43:13 26 01:43:07 26