Showing 201 to 284 of 284 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
200 Simon Mccann Male 170 M40+ 48 VILLAGE VIPERS RC 01:25:13 205 02:26:52 201 02:26:40 201
196 Scott Mathers Male 171 MOPEN 69 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:28:34 221 02:27:12 202 02:26:53 202
172 Jim Jones Male 172 M50+ 46 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:25:37 207 02:27:13 203 02:26:59 203
306 Andrew Trybus Male 173 MOPEN 70 SWINDON STRIDERS 01:19:45 169 02:27:16 204 02:27:04 204
173 Linda Jones Female 32 F50+ 10 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:17 206 02:27:26 205 02:27:08 205
124 Peter Hadley Male 174 M70+ 1 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:25:11 204 02:27:54 206 02:27:49 206
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
122 Sioned Griffiths Female 34 FOPEN 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:29:17 223 02:29:15 208 02:28:52 208
165 Leslie Johnson Male 175 M40+ 49 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:22:43 185 02:29:21 209 02:29:13 209
89 Karen Elvers Female 35 F40+ 11 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:25:10 203 02:29:30 210 02:29:23 210
17 Rachael Bateman Female 36 F40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:29 218 02:29:42 211 02:29:23 211
10 Charles Ashley Male 176 M60+ 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:03 202 02:30:41 212 02:30:24 212
66 Paul Corson Male 177 MOPEN 71 01:30:37 236 02:31:09 213 02:30:46 213
14 Chris Baker Male 178 M40+ 50 NEWBRIDGE 01:27:29 217 02:31:31 214 02:31:21 214
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
36 Glyn Broadhurst Male 179 M40+ 51 BADGERS 01:29:46 227 02:32:26 216 02:32:13 216
267 Sharon Woods Female 38 F50+ 11 01:29:45 226 02:32:43 217 02:32:33 217
219 Peter Nicholls Male 180 M60+ 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:32:18 245 02:33:07 218 02:32:55 218
284 Timothy Smith Male 181 M50+ 47 01:30:22 232 02:33:19 219 02:32:57 219
193 Roessa Marks Female 39 F50+ 12 LISS RC 01:30:33 233 02:33:53 220 02:33:44 220
231 Dawn Osborne Female 40 F50+ 13 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:30:15 230 02:34:08 221 02:33:53 221
134 Cecilia Harman Female 41 FOPEN 15 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:30:34 234 02:35:15 222 02:34:53 222
116 Jill Grasby Female 42 FOPEN 16 REDDITCH STARS 01:32:38 246 02:35:29 223 02:35:09 223
260 David Richards Male 182 M50+ 48 FORMULA ONE CC 01:29:40 225 02:35:46 224 02:35:37 225
282 Jack Smith Male 183 MOPEN 72 01:30:21 231 02:35:50 225 02:35:31 224
167 Gareth David Jones Male 184 M70+ 2 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:32:02 244 02:36:15 226 02:36:08 226
25 Alex Benson Male 185 M40+ 52 01:29:08 222 02:36:29 227 02:36:10 227
303 Richard Treitl Male 186 M60+ 9 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:31:40 241 02:37:45 228 02:37:23 228
156 Hamish Hughson Male 187 M40+ 53 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:34:38 251 02:37:48 229 02:37:41 229
99 Lizzy Felton Female 43 FOPEN 17 01:30:36 235 02:38:12 230 02:38:04 230
237 Richard Paddock Male 188 M50+ 49 MERCIA FELL RC 01:36:08 258 02:38:39 231 02:38:19 231
57 Biddy Cole Female 44 F50+ 14 MERCIA FELL RC 01:30:58 237 02:38:41 232 02:38:21 232
130 Noel Harding Male 189 M40+ 54 NOHOPERACING 01:31:13 238 02:38:42 233 02:38:22 233
65 Emma Cornes Female 45 FOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:27:01 216 02:38:54 234 02:38:44 235
132 Vicky Harding Female 46 FOPEN 19 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:34:58 253 02:38:57 235 02:38:36 234
18 Katy Baugh Female 47 FOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:37:43 264 02:39:11 236 02:38:48 236
19 Menai Baugh Female 48 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:27 248 02:39:29 237 02:39:06 237
63 Simon Cope Male 190 M40+ 55 01:34:06 249 02:40:17 238 02:40:15 238
189 Desirre Lubran Female 49 FOPEN 21 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:34:26 250 02:41:10 239 02:40:47 239
109 Yricka Gardner Female 50 F40+ 14 WREXHAM AAC 01:34:50 252 02:41:53 240 02:41:31 240
137 Ian Harris Male 191 M50+ 50 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:30:07 229 02:41:56 241 02:41:42 241
41 Yvonne Brown Female 51 F50+ 15 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 01:36:29 261 02:42:26 242 02:42:17 242
28 Christopher Bird Male 192 MOPEN 73 REDDITCH STARS 01:35:45 257 02:42:38 243 02:42:18 243
230 David Osborne Male 193 M50+ 51 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:31:50 242 02:43:29 244 02:43:14 244
161 Katie Jeanes Female 52 FOPEN 22 01:25:51 210 02:44:19 245 02:44:04 245
1 Jon Adams Male 194 MOPEN 74 01:25:55 211 02:44:20 246 02:44:04 246
51 Petra Chapman Gibbs Female 53 F40+ 15 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:35:15 255 02:44:23 247 02:44:15 247
254 Kate Rawlings Female 54 F40+ 16 01:31:58 243 02:44:46 248 02:44:30 248
217 Tracey Nash Female 55 F40+ 17 01:31:14 239 02:45:15 249 02:45:00 249
84 Carys Durie Female 56 FOPEN 23 CARDURO 01:31:15 240 02:45:15 250 02:45:07 251
216 Adam Mounce Male 195 MOPEN 75 CARDURO 01:19:38 168 02:45:15 251 02:45:08 252
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
293 John Stokes Male 196 M40+ 56 KINGSWOOD TRI 01:21:25 176 02:45:16 253 02:45:06 250
248 John Price Male 197 M60+ 10 HAY HOTFOOTERS 01:37:15 262 02:45:40 254 02:45:23 254
12 Patrick Austin Male 198 M50+ 52 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:38:47 266 02:46:26 255 02:46:11 255
275 Peter Senior Male 199 MOPEN 76 LYMM RUNNERS 01:35:08 254 02:46:55 256 02:46:35 256
98 Andy Farrell Male 200 MOPEN 77 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 01:36:19 260 02:48:08 257 02:47:45 257
210 David Moreton Male 201 MOPEN 78 KINGFISHER HARRIERS 01:40:49 271 02:48:13 258 02:47:52 258
226 Liam O brien Male 202 MOPEN 79 01:32:40 247 02:48:34 259 02:48:10 259
236 Karen Owens Female 58 F50+ 16 WREXHAM AAC 01:38:11 265 02:48:45 260 02:48:24 260
37 Anwen Brown Female 59 F40+ 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:40:39 269 02:48:58 261 02:48:35 261
198 Terry May Male 203 M50+ 53 01:37:41 263 02:49:32 262 02:49:18 262
310 Tonia Vernon Female 60 F40+ 19 TRENTHAM RC 01:40:03 268 02:50:12 263 02:49:53 263
225 Andy O brien Male 204 M40+ 57 01:35:22 256 02:50:25 264 02:50:06 264
305 Keith Trivett Male 205 M50+ 54 01:36:11 259 02:51:31 265 02:51:12 265
266 Simon Rollason Male 206 M40+ 58 01:39:00 267 02:53:48 266 02:53:30 266
136 Richard Harper Male 207 MOPEN 80 KINGFISHER HARRIERS 01:44:22 273 02:54:25 267 02:54:05 267
31 Mpho Bogatsu Female 61 F40+ 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:46:23 277 02:55:17 268 02:54:59 268
76 Nia Davies Female 62 FOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:47:18 278 02:58:34 269 02:58:17 269
264 Frank Szablewski Male 208 M60+ 11 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:44:52 275 02:59:41 270 02:59:22 270
229 Margaret Oliver Female 63 F70+ 1 01:44:41 274 03:00:12 271 03:00:07 271
249 Alexandra Pritchard Female 64 FOPEN 25 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:41:35 272 03:01:25 272 03:01:04 272
144 Lucie Hobson Female 65 FOPEN 26 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:44:53 276 03:01:43 273 03:01:23 273
11 Clair Atterbury Female 66 F40+ 21 PRESTATYN RC 01:40:42 270 03:02:05 274 03:01:41 274
129 Simon Hands Male 209 MOPEN 81 REDDITCH STARS 01:53:53 282 03:08:24 275 03:08:03 275
82 Stuart Dovey Male 210 M40+ 59 MERCIA FELL RC 01:50:28 280 03:08:43 276 03:08:30 276
253 Kurmang Rashid Male 211 M50+ 55 01:53:18 281 03:10:34 277 03:10:14 277
126 Abigail Hall Female 67 FU23 2 01:50:13 279 03:23:18 278 03:23:03 278
163 Hannah Johns Female 68 FOPEN 27 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:59:48 285 03:26:16 279 03:25:59 279
54 Arthur Clare-Hay Male 212 M70+ 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:57:29 284 03:28:42 280 03:28:21 280
34 Mark Brennan Male 213 M50+ 56 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:54:29 283 03:38:09 281 03:37:47 281
304 Steve Treweeks Male DNF M50+ DNF SANDBACH STRIDERS 1 DNF DNF DNF DNF
180 David Lawson Male DNF MOPEN DNF MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:01:18 21 DNF DNF DNF DNF
321 Ian Widdows Male DNF M40+ DNF REDDITCH STARS 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF