Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
38 Helen Brown Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:59 53 01:52:44 57 01:52:40 57
6 Nia Albiston Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 67 01:52:57 61 01:52:53 61
250 Rhian Probert Female 4 F40+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:17 101 01:56:07 71 01:56:03 72
155 Megan Hughes Female 12 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:24 167 02:09:04 130 02:09:00 130
247 Alison Preece Female 16 F40+ 5 TELFORD AC 01:14:39 117 02:11:53 150 02:11:35 149
320 Victoria Whitehead Female 23 F40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:03 181 02:17:45 174 02:17:28 174
195 Rebecca Massey Female 25 F40+ 7 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:24:35 199 02:20:10 179 02:19:50 179
44 Lucy Cambridge Female 27 F40+ 8 HALESOWEN A CC 01:26:33 214 02:23:15 190 02:23:01 190
185 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 30 F40+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:27:00 215 02:26:09 196 02:25:47 195
241 Helen Pike Female 31 F40+ 10 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:47 209 02:26:17 200 02:26:04 200
89 Karen Elvers Female 35 F40+ 11 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:25:10 203 02:29:30 210 02:29:23 210
17 Rachael Bateman Female 36 F40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:29 218 02:29:42 211 02:29:23 211
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
109 Yricka Gardner Female 50 F40+ 14 WREXHAM AAC 01:34:50 252 02:41:53 240 02:41:31 240
51 Petra Chapman Gibbs Female 53 F40+ 15 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:35:15 255 02:44:23 247 02:44:15 247
254 Kate Rawlings Female 54 F40+ 16 01:31:58 243 02:44:46 248 02:44:30 248
217 Tracey Nash Female 55 F40+ 17 01:31:14 239 02:45:15 249 02:45:00 249
37 Anwen Brown Female 59 F40+ 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:40:39 269 02:48:58 261 02:48:35 261
310 Tonia Vernon Female 60 F40+ 19 TRENTHAM RC 01:40:03 268 02:50:12 263 02:49:53 263
31 Mpho Bogatsu Female 61 F40+ 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:46:23 277 02:55:17 268 02:54:59 268
11 Clair Atterbury Female 66 F40+ 21 PRESTATYN RC 01:40:42 270 03:02:05 274 03:01:41 274
48 Julie Cashell Female DNF F40+ DNF MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:29:30 224 DNF DNF DNF DNF
212 Niki Morgan Female 6 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:51 78 01:58:37 85 01:58:32 85
279 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:17:03 144 02:10:34 141 02:10:26 141
58 Emma Collins Female 17 F50+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:53 187 02:15:03 160 02:14:46 159
224 Judith Oakley Female 19 F50+ 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:19:07 163 02:16:22 164 02:16:14 164
152 Sue Howarth Female 20 F50+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:58 179 02:17:04 168 02:16:52 168
208 Celia Mills Female 21 F50+ 6 01:23:13 191 02:17:26 170 02:17:07 170
233 Kate O sullivan Female 22 F50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:10 183 02:17:35 172 02:17:23 172
295 Lou Summers Female 24 F50+ 8 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:04 189 02:17:50 175 02:17:45 175
204 Beverley Tucker Female 26 F50+ 9 01:23:55 195 02:20:48 183 02:20:38 183
173 Linda Jones Female 32 F50+ 10 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:17 206 02:27:26 205 02:27:08 205
267 Sharon Woods Female 38 F50+ 11 01:29:45 226 02:32:43 217 02:32:33 217
193 Roessa Marks Female 39 F50+ 12 LISS RC 01:30:33 233 02:33:53 220 02:33:44 220
231 Dawn Osborne Female 40 F50+ 13 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:30:15 230 02:34:08 221 02:33:53 221
57 Biddy Cole Female 44 F50+ 14 MERCIA FELL RC 01:30:58 237 02:38:41 232 02:38:21 232
41 Yvonne Brown Female 51 F50+ 15 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 01:36:29 261 02:42:26 242 02:42:17 242
236 Karen Owens Female 58 F50+ 16 WREXHAM AAC 01:38:11 265 02:48:45 260 02:48:24 260
19 Menai Baugh Female 48 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:27 248 02:39:29 237 02:39:06 237
229 Margaret Oliver Female 63 F70+ 1 01:44:41 274 03:00:12 271 03:00:07 271
125 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:35 63 01:52:50 58 01:52:46 59
326 Sian Williams Female 5 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:12 66 01:56:25 74 01:56:08 73
164 Faye Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:04 91 01:58:47 86 01:58:42 86
301 Sammi Toop Female 8 FOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:14:42 118 02:03:13 101 02:03:02 101
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
259 Ainsley Richards Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:15:31 125 02:05:58 119 02:05:52 119
20 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:22 166 02:08:27 129 02:08:23 129
107 Francis Rindi Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:16:20 138 02:10:29 140 02:10:26 142
23 Ceri Belshaw Female 15 FOPEN 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:16:50 142 02:11:29 148 02:11:13 148
190 Hazel Maclean Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:18:34 158 02:15:10 161 02:15:01 161
227 Lucy O donnell Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:25:58 212 02:25:24 193 02:25:19 193
94 Rhianydd Evans Female 29 FOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:46 194 02:25:58 194 02:25:51 197
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
122 Sioned Griffiths Female 34 FOPEN 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:29:17 223 02:29:15 208 02:28:52 208
134 Cecilia Harman Female 41 FOPEN 15 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:30:34 234 02:35:15 222 02:34:53 222
116 Jill Grasby Female 42 FOPEN 16 REDDITCH STARS 01:32:38 246 02:35:29 223 02:35:09 223
99 Lizzy Felton Female 43 FOPEN 17 01:30:36 235 02:38:12 230 02:38:04 230
65 Emma Cornes Female 45 FOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:27:01 216 02:38:54 234 02:38:44 235
132 Vicky Harding Female 46 FOPEN 19 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:34:58 253 02:38:57 235 02:38:36 234
18 Katy Baugh Female 47 FOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:37:43 264 02:39:11 236 02:38:48 236
189 Desirre Lubran Female 49 FOPEN 21 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:34:26 250 02:41:10 239 02:40:47 239
161 Katie Jeanes Female 52 FOPEN 22 01:25:51 210 02:44:19 245 02:44:04 245
84 Carys Durie Female 56 FOPEN 23 CARDURO 01:31:15 240 02:45:15 250 02:45:07 251
76 Nia Davies Female 62 FOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:47:18 278 02:58:34 269 02:58:17 269
249 Alexandra Pritchard Female 64 FOPEN 25 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:41:35 272 03:01:25 272 03:01:04 272
144 Lucie Hobson Female 65 FOPEN 26 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:44:53 276 03:01:43 273 03:01:23 273
163 Hannah Johns Female 68 FOPEN 27 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:59:48 285 03:26:16 279 03:25:59 279
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
126 Abigail Hall Female 67 FU23 2 01:50:13 279 03:23:18 278 03:23:03 278
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
235 Emlyn Owen Male 17 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:29 17 01:41:34 17 01:41:33 17
46 Jimmy Carter Male 27 M40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 23 01:45:54 27 01:45:43 27
166 Craig Jones Male 30 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:05:36 44 01:46:47 30 01:46:38 29
141 Darren Hesleton Male 32 M40+ 5 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:04:35 40 01:47:18 32 01:47:17 32
290 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 6 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:02:46 30 01:47:33 33 01:47:28 33
49 Chris Chambers Male 34 M40+ 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:32 34 01:47:37 34 01:47:31 34
43 Chris Callaghan Male 36 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:04:26 39 01:47:41 36 01:47:39 36
273 Dan Sandford Male 39 M40+ 9 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:07:18 58 01:47:46 39 01:47:41 37
154 Gonks Hughes Male 40 M40+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:06:20 50 01:48:05 40 01:47:53 40
159 Lee Ireland Male 42 M40+ 11 01:03:30 33 01:48:23 42 01:48:19 42
64 Nick Corker Male 43 M40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:39 45 01:48:33 43 01:48:32 43
214 Ed Morris Male 48 M40+ 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:07:07 55 01:50:40 48 01:50:37 48
245 Anthony Powell Male 52 M40+ 14 MALDWYN H 01:07:31 60 01:52:15 52 01:52:09 52
182 Daniel Lewis Male 53 M40+ 15 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:08:59 72 01:52:19 53 01:52:16 53
149 Andrew Holt Male 55 M40+ 16 HARBOROUGH AC 01:07:33 62 01:52:39 55 01:52:31 55
75 Leon Davies Male 59 M40+ 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:52 65 01:53:15 62 01:53:04 62
316 Matthew Wheeler Male 75 M40+ 18 WESTON AC 01:09:36 76 01:57:52 80 01:57:49 80
32 Julian Boon Male 77 M40+ 19 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:09:45 77 01:58:04 82 01:58:02 83
298 Dewi Thomas Male 79 M40+ 20 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:10:55 89 01:58:20 84 01:58:08 84
140 Steven Hepton Male 83 M40+ 21 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:44 97 02:01:19 90 02:01:13 91
269 Ian Ruck Male 87 M40+ 22 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:12:16 100 02:01:56 94 02:01:49 93
318 Mark White Male 88 M40+ 23 01:15:32 127 02:02:02 95 02:02:02 96
194 Dave Martin Male 91 M40+ 24 CHASE HARRIERS 01:10:07 81 02:02:35 98 02:02:21 98
315 Ben Wells Male 100 M40+ 25 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:00 120 02:04:16 108 02:04:04 108
325 Matt Williams Male 108 M40+ 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:14:12 113 02:05:37 116 02:05:21 116
35 Ashley Brice Male 112 M40+ 27 MALDWYN H 01:14:08 111 02:06:37 122 02:06:27 122
170 Ieuan Jones Male 116 M40+ 28 MERCIA FELL RC 01:17:56 153 02:07:39 126 02:07:27 126
179 Martin Lansley Male 117 M40+ 29 01:15:49 134 02:08:13 127 02:08:03 127
62 Michael Cope Male 119 M40+ 30 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:55 108 02:09:09 131 02:09:03 132
153 Arfon Hughes Male 124 M40+ 31 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:17:32 150 02:10:08 136 02:09:56 137