Showing 1 to 100 of 284 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
72 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:51:45 1 01:29:18 1 01:29:17 1
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
263 Owen Roberts Male 15 MU23 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:00 19 01:40:40 15 01:40:38 15
162 Paul Jeggo Male 37 M50+ 1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:05:56 46 01:47:42 37 01:47:41 38
38 Helen Brown Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:59 53 01:52:44 57 01:52:40 57
125 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:35 63 01:52:50 58 01:52:46 59
4 John Aggleton Male 63 M60+ 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:09:31 75 01:54:30 66 01:54:25 66
212 Niki Morgan Female 6 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:51 78 01:58:37 85 01:58:32 85
124 Peter Hadley Male 174 M70+ 1 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:25:11 204 02:27:54 206 02:27:49 206
19 Menai Baugh Female 48 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:27 248 02:39:29 237 02:39:06 237
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
229 Margaret Oliver Female 63 F70+ 1 01:44:41 274 03:00:12 271 03:00:07 271
203 Chris Mcmillan Male 2 MOPEN 2 WESTON AC 00:54:24 4 01:29:25 2 01:29:24 2
235 Emlyn Owen Male 17 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:29 17 01:41:34 17 01:41:33 17
197 Hopcyn Matthews Male 18 MU23 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:02:16 26 01:41:48 18 01:41:44 18
257 Michael Reynolds Male 45 M50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:08:48 71 01:49:37 45 01:49:34 45
6 Nia Albiston Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 67 01:52:57 61 01:52:53 61
326 Sian Williams Female 5 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:12 66 01:56:25 74 01:56:08 73
77 Simon Daws Male 113 M60+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:16:01 135 02:06:40 123 02:06:35 123
279 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:17:03 144 02:10:34 141 02:10:26 141
167 Gareth David Jones Male 184 M70+ 2 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:32:02 244 02:36:15 226 02:36:08 226
126 Abigail Hall Female 67 FU23 2 01:50:13 279 03:23:18 278 03:23:03 278
270 Peter Ryder Male 3 MOPEN 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:54:19 3 01:29:45 3 01:29:45 3
289 Billy Starling Male 20 MU23 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:02:31 29 01:42:21 20 01:42:21 20
46 Jimmy Carter Male 27 M40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 23 01:45:54 27 01:45:43 27
244 Christian Poulton Male 49 M50+ 3 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:02 48 01:51:52 49 01:51:51 49
250 Rhian Probert Female 4 F40+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:17 101 01:56:07 71 01:56:03 72
164 Faye Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:04 91 01:58:47 86 01:58:42 86
117 Martin Green Male 134 M60+ 3 MALDWYN H 01:16:58 143 02:11:51 149 02:11:42 150
58 Emma Collins Female 17 F50+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:53 187 02:15:03 160 02:14:46 159
54 Arthur Clare-Hay Male 212 M70+ 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:57:29 284 03:28:42 280 03:28:21 280
150 Mark Hopkinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:54:18 2 01:30:26 4 01:30:25 4
166 Craig Jones Male 30 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:05:36 44 01:46:47 30 01:46:38 29
181 Thomas Lawson Male 50 M50+ 4 CARDURO 01:07:09 56 01:52:02 50 01:51:55 50
301 Sammi Toop Female 8 FOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:14:42 118 02:03:13 101 02:03:02 101
155 Megan Hughes Female 12 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:24 167 02:09:04 130 02:09:00 130
40 Stephen Brown Male 144 M60+ 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:18:44 159 02:15:27 162 02:15:14 162
224 Judith Oakley Female 19 F50+ 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:19:07 163 02:16:22 164 02:16:14 164
261 Ifan Richards Male 5 MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:17 12 01:31:49 5 01:31:45 5
141 Darren Hesleton Male 32 M40+ 5 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:04:35 40 01:47:18 32 01:47:17 32
308 Paul Tucker Male 51 M50+ 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:18 73 01:52:09 51 01:52:06 51
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
247 Alison Preece Female 16 F40+ 5 TELFORD AC 01:14:39 117 02:11:53 150 02:11:35 149
152 Sue Howarth Female 20 F50+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:58 179 02:17:04 168 02:16:52 168
139 Andrew Hearle Male 150 M60+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:23:09 190 02:17:26 171 02:17:18 171
30 Daniel Bodman Male 6 MOPEN 6 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:55:41 5 01:33:57 6 01:33:57 6
290 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 6 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:02:46 30 01:47:33 33 01:47:28 33
73 Anthony Davies Male 56 M50+ 6 01:06:47 51 01:52:42 56 01:52:36 56
259 Ainsley Richards Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:15:31 125 02:05:58 119 02:05:52 119
208 Celia Mills Female 21 F50+ 6 01:23:13 191 02:17:26 170 02:17:07 170
320 Victoria Whitehead Female 23 F40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:03 181 02:17:45 174 02:17:28 174
146 John Holland Male 165 M60+ 6 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:39 219 02:25:01 192 02:24:57 192
183 Dylan Lewis Male 7 MOPEN 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:56:55 6 01:34:11 7 01:34:11 7
49 Chris Chambers Male 34 M40+ 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:32 34 01:47:37 34 01:47:31 34
276 Paul Shackleton Male 58 M50+ 7 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:08:40 69 01:52:56 60 01:52:52 60
20 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:22 166 02:08:27 129 02:08:23 129
233 Kate O sullivan Female 22 F50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:10 183 02:17:35 172 02:17:23 172
195 Rebecca Massey Female 25 F40+ 7 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:24:35 199 02:20:10 179 02:19:50 179
10 Charles Ashley Male 176 M60+ 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:03 202 02:30:41 212 02:30:24 212
131 Simon Harding Male 8 MOPEN 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:58:03 11 01:34:59 8 01:34:58 8
43 Chris Callaghan Male 36 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:04:26 39 01:47:41 36 01:47:39 36
252 Jeremy Randell Male 60 M50+ 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:07:07 54 01:53:31 63 01:53:26 63
107 Francis Rindi Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:16:20 138 02:10:29 140 02:10:26 142
295 Lou Summers Female 24 F50+ 8 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:04 189 02:17:50 175 02:17:45 175
44 Lucy Cambridge Female 27 F40+ 8 HALESOWEN A CC 01:26:33 214 02:23:15 190 02:23:01 190
219 Peter Nicholls Male 180 M60+ 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:32:18 245 02:33:07 218 02:32:55 218
3 Hugh Aggleton Male 10 MOPEN 9 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:57:15 8 01:35:35 10 01:35:33 10
273 Dan Sandford Male 39 M40+ 9 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:07:18 58 01:47:46 39 01:47:41 37
300 Steve Toogood Male 64 M50+ 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:06:51 52 01:54:40 67 01:54:39 67
23 Ceri Belshaw Female 15 FOPEN 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:16:50 142 02:11:29 148 02:11:13 148
204 Beverley Tucker Female 26 F50+ 9 01:23:55 195 02:20:48 183 02:20:38 183
185 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 30 F40+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:27:00 215 02:26:09 196 02:25:47 195
303 Richard Treitl Male 186 M60+ 9 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:31:40 241 02:37:45 228 02:37:23 228
272 Andrew Salt Male 11 MOPEN 10 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:57:25 9 01:36:17 11 01:36:16 11
154 Gonks Hughes Male 40 M40+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:06:20 50 01:48:05 40 01:47:53 40
5 Mark Agnew Male 66 M50+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:42 86 01:55:50 69 01:55:47 69
190 Hazel Maclean Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:18:34 158 02:15:10 161 02:15:01 161
241 Helen Pike Female 31 F40+ 10 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:47 209 02:26:17 200 02:26:04 200
173 Linda Jones Female 32 F50+ 10 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:17 206 02:27:26 205 02:27:08 205
248 John Price Male 197 M60+ 10 HAY HOTFOOTERS 01:37:15 262 02:45:40 254 02:45:23 254
211 Clive Morgan Male 12 MOPEN 11 MALDWYN H 00:58:21 13 01:37:32 12 01:37:30 12
159 Lee Ireland Male 42 M40+ 11 01:03:30 33 01:48:23 42 01:48:19 42
24 Vic Belshaw Male 67 M50+ 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:10:07 80 01:55:56 70 01:55:49 70
227 Lucy O donnell Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:25:58 212 02:25:24 193 02:25:19 193
89 Karen Elvers Female 35 F40+ 11 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:25:10 203 02:29:30 210 02:29:23 210
267 Sharon Woods Female 38 F50+ 11 01:29:45 226 02:32:43 217 02:32:33 217
264 Frank Szablewski Male 208 M60+ 11 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:44:52 275 02:59:41 270 02:59:22 270
96 Tristan Evans Male 13 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:29 15 01:38:18 13 01:38:13 13
64 Nick Corker Male 43 M40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:39 45 01:48:33 43 01:48:32 43
283 Paul Smith Male 68 M50+ 12 01:08:46 70 01:56:08 72 01:55:53 71
94 Rhianydd Evans Female 29 FOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:46 194 02:25:58 194 02:25:51 197
17 Rachael Bateman Female 36 F40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:29 218 02:29:42 211 02:29:23 211
193 Roessa Marks Female 39 F50+ 12 LISS RC 01:30:33 233 02:33:53 220 02:33:44 220
299 Harry Thorpe Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:59:56 16 01:40:39 14 01:40:37 14
214 Ed Morris Male 48 M40+ 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:07:07 55 01:50:40 48 01:50:37 48
105 Bob Foreman Male 69 M50+ 13 MATLOCK AC 01:10:40 85 01:56:17 73 01:56:11 74
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
231 Dawn Osborne Female 40 F50+ 13 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:30:15 230 02:34:08 221 02:33:53 221
67 Elliot Cox Male 16 MOPEN 14 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:53 10 01:40:54 16 01:40:53 16