Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
72 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:51:45 1 01:29:18 1 01:29:17 1
203 Chris Mcmillan Male 2 MOPEN 2 WESTON AC 00:54:24 4 01:29:25 2 01:29:24 2
270 Peter Ryder Male 3 MOPEN 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:54:19 3 01:29:45 3 01:29:45 3
150 Mark Hopkinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:54:18 2 01:30:26 4 01:30:25 4
261 Ifan Richards Male 5 MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:17 12 01:31:49 5 01:31:45 5
30 Daniel Bodman Male 6 MOPEN 6 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:55:41 5 01:33:57 6 01:33:57 6
183 Dylan Lewis Male 7 MOPEN 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:56:55 6 01:34:11 7 01:34:11 7
131 Simon Harding Male 8 MOPEN 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:58:03 11 01:34:59 8 01:34:58 8
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
3 Hugh Aggleton Male 10 MOPEN 9 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:57:15 8 01:35:35 10 01:35:33 10
272 Andrew Salt Male 11 MOPEN 10 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:57:25 9 01:36:17 11 01:36:16 11
211 Clive Morgan Male 12 MOPEN 11 MALDWYN H 00:58:21 13 01:37:32 12 01:37:30 12
96 Tristan Evans Male 13 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:29 15 01:38:18 13 01:38:13 13
299 Harry Thorpe Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:59:56 16 01:40:39 14 01:40:37 14
263 Owen Roberts Male 15 MU23 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:00 19 01:40:40 15 01:40:38 15
67 Elliot Cox Male 16 MOPEN 14 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:53 10 01:40:54 16 01:40:53 16
235 Emlyn Owen Male 17 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:29 17 01:41:34 17 01:41:33 17
197 Hopcyn Matthews Male 18 MU23 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:02:16 26 01:41:48 18 01:41:44 18
91 Eilir Evans Male 19 MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:19 27 01:42:17 19 01:42:07 19
289 Billy Starling Male 20 MU23 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:02:31 29 01:42:21 20 01:42:21 20
256 Warren Renkel Male 21 MOPEN 16 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:01:28 22 01:43:03 21 01:43:01 21
329 James Woodman Male 22 MOPEN 17 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:00:50 18 01:43:06 22 01:43:04 22
239 Matthew Parry Male 23 MOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:59:13 14 01:43:12 23 01:43:10 23
220 Matthew Nichols Male 24 MOPEN 19 MATLOCK AC 01:02:13 24 01:43:26 24 01:43:22 24
112 Neil Godsell Male 25 MOPEN 20 MALDWYN H 01:02:55 31 01:44:43 25 01:44:41 25
13 Carl Aveyard Male 26 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:01:09 20 01:44:58 26 01:44:56 26
46 Jimmy Carter Male 27 M40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 23 01:45:54 27 01:45:43 27
52 David Chetta Male 28 MOPEN 22 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:21 43 01:46:21 28 01:46:20 28
166 Craig Jones Male 30 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:05:36 44 01:46:47 30 01:46:38 29
311 Max Wainwright Male 29 MOPEN 23 MOUNTAIN FUEL 01:02:27 28 01:46:43 29 01:46:43 30
262 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 31 MOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:04:10 37 01:46:57 31 01:46:53 31
141 Darren Hesleton Male 32 M40+ 5 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:04:35 40 01:47:18 32 01:47:17 32
290 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 6 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:02:46 30 01:47:33 33 01:47:28 33
49 Chris Chambers Male 34 M40+ 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:32 34 01:47:37 34 01:47:31 34
113 Rhys Goodhead Male 35 MOPEN 25 01:03:35 35 01:47:39 35 01:47:34 35
43 Chris Callaghan Male 36 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:04:26 39 01:47:41 36 01:47:39 36
273 Dan Sandford Male 39 M40+ 9 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:07:18 58 01:47:46 39 01:47:41 37
162 Paul Jeggo Male 37 M50+ 1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:05:56 46 01:47:42 37 01:47:41 38
317 David White Male 38 MOPEN 26 BUCKLEY RC 01:02:15 25 01:47:46 38 01:47:44 39
154 Gonks Hughes Male 40 M40+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:06:20 50 01:48:05 40 01:47:53 40
118 Thomas Green Male 41 MOPEN 27 01:04:49 41 01:48:17 41 01:48:10 41
159 Lee Ireland Male 42 M40+ 11 01:03:30 33 01:48:23 42 01:48:19 42
64 Nick Corker Male 43 M40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:39 45 01:48:33 43 01:48:32 43
121 Dylan Griffiths Male 44 MOPEN 28 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:04:15 38 01:48:52 44 01:48:35 44
257 Michael Reynolds Male 45 M50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:08:48 71 01:49:37 45 01:49:34 45
251 Chris Rampling Male 46 MOPEN 29 MEDWAY MAIDSTONE AC 01:05:59 47 01:49:54 46 01:49:48 46
88 Ian Ellis Male 47 MOPEN 30 FREEDOM RUNNERS 01:04:08 36 01:50:31 47 01:50:30 47
214 Ed Morris Male 48 M40+ 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:07:07 55 01:50:40 48 01:50:37 48
244 Christian Poulton Male 49 M50+ 3 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:02 48 01:51:52 49 01:51:51 49
181 Thomas Lawson Male 50 M50+ 4 CARDURO 01:07:09 56 01:52:02 50 01:51:55 50
308 Paul Tucker Male 51 M50+ 5 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:18 73 01:52:09 51 01:52:06 51
245 Anthony Powell Male 52 M40+ 14 MALDWYN H 01:07:31 60 01:52:15 52 01:52:09 52
182 Daniel Lewis Male 53 M40+ 15 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:08:59 72 01:52:19 53 01:52:16 53
192 Simon Marchant Male 54 MOPEN 31 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:11 32 01:52:35 54 01:52:28 54
149 Andrew Holt Male 55 M40+ 16 HARBOROUGH AC 01:07:33 62 01:52:39 55 01:52:31 55
73 Anthony Davies Male 56 M50+ 6 01:06:47 51 01:52:42 56 01:52:36 56
38 Helen Brown Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:59 53 01:52:44 57 01:52:40 57
240 Adrian Payne Male 57 MOPEN 32 BADGERS 01:06:17 49 01:52:53 59 01:52:44 58
125 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:35 63 01:52:50 58 01:52:46 59
276 Paul Shackleton Male 58 M50+ 7 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:08:40 69 01:52:56 60 01:52:52 60
6 Nia Albiston Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 67 01:52:57 61 01:52:53 61
75 Leon Davies Male 59 M40+ 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:52 65 01:53:15 62 01:53:04 62
252 Jeremy Randell Male 60 M50+ 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:07:07 54 01:53:31 63 01:53:26 63
331 Harry Yarrow Male 61 MOPEN 33 01:07:26 59 01:53:41 64 01:53:33 64
255 Dafydd Rees Male 62 MOPEN 34 01:07:17 57 01:54:22 65 01:54:03 65
4 John Aggleton Male 63 M60+ 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:09:31 75 01:54:30 66 01:54:25 66
300 Steve Toogood Male 64 M50+ 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:06:51 52 01:54:40 67 01:54:39 67
55 Dave Clarke Male 65 MOPEN 35 MERCIA FELL RC 01:11:47 98 01:55:46 68 01:55:39 68
5 Mark Agnew Male 66 M50+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:42 86 01:55:50 69 01:55:47 69
24 Vic Belshaw Male 67 M50+ 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:10:07 80 01:55:56 70 01:55:49 70
283 Paul Smith Male 68 M50+ 12 01:08:46 70 01:56:08 72 01:55:53 71
250 Rhian Probert Female 4 F40+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:17 101 01:56:07 71 01:56:03 72
326 Sian Williams Female 5 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:12 66 01:56:25 74 01:56:08 73
105 Bob Foreman Male 69 M50+ 13 MATLOCK AC 01:10:40 85 01:56:17 73 01:56:11 74
222 Andrew Noble Male 70 M50+ 14 ASHFORD & DISTRICT 01:07:32 61 01:56:25 75 01:56:16 75
22 Philip Belcher Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:11:39 96 01:56:45 76 01:56:30 76
15 Andrew Barnes Male 72 MOPEN 37 01:10:53 88 01:56:54 77 01:56:50 77
309 Harry Vercoe Male 73 MOPEN 38 CARDURO 01:10:07 79 01:57:03 78 01:56:54 78
238 Chris Palmer Male 74 MOPEN 39 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:11:28 95 01:57:14 79 01:57:11 79
316 Matthew Wheeler Male 75 M40+ 18 WESTON AC 01:09:36 76 01:57:52 80 01:57:49 80
81 Clem Dixon Male 76 M50+ 15 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:07:48 64 01:57:55 81 01:57:53 81
145 Robin Hoffman Male 78 MOPEN 40 01:11:08 92 01:58:17 83 01:57:58 82
32 Julian Boon Male 77 M40+ 19 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:09:45 77 01:58:04 82 01:58:02 83
298 Dewi Thomas Male 79 M40+ 20 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:10:55 89 01:58:20 84 01:58:08 84
212 Niki Morgan Female 6 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:51 78 01:58:37 85 01:58:32 85
164 Faye Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:04 91 01:58:47 86 01:58:42 86
106 Lloyd Francis Male 80 MOPEN 41 01:11:12 93 01:59:06 87 01:59:04 87
218 Simon Neeves Male 81 MOPEN 42 MERCIA FELL RC 01:11:18 94 02:00:05 88 02:00:01 88
61 Geoff Cooper Male 82 M50+ 16 MATLOCK AC 01:13:32 109 02:00:19 89 02:00:12 89
176 Tim Joy Male 84 MOPEN 43 BUCKLEY RC 01:10:36 83 02:01:20 91 02:01:06 90
140 Steven Hepton Male 83 M40+ 21 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:44 97 02:01:19 90 02:01:13 91
215 Gareth Morris Male 85 MOPEN 44 BUCKLEY RC 01:10:39 84 02:01:33 92 02:01:29 92
269 Ian Ruck Male 87 M40+ 22 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:12:16 100 02:01:56 94 02:01:49 93
147 Matthew Holland Male 86 MOPEN 45 01:10:07 82 02:01:56 93 02:01:54 94
120 Rob Martin Male 89 M50+ 17 01:11:01 90 02:02:12 96 02:02:01 95
318 Mark White Male 88 M40+ 23 01:15:32 127 02:02:02 95 02:02:02 96
265 Daniel Rodrigues Male 90 MOPEN 46 01:12:37 107 02:02:30 97 02:02:20 97
194 Dave Martin Male 91 M40+ 24 CHASE HARRIERS 01:10:07 81 02:02:35 98 02:02:21 98
234 Aled Wyn Owen Male 92 M50+ 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:15:02 121 02:02:47 99 02:02:31 99
100 Tom Ferguson Male 93 MOPEN 47 01:12:33 105 02:03:08 100 02:02:52 100