Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
299 Harry Thorpe Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:59:56 16 01:40:39 14 01:40:37 14
113 Rhys Goodhead Male 35 MOPEN 25 01:03:35 35 01:47:39 35 01:47:34 35
118 Thomas Green Male 41 MOPEN 27 01:04:49 41 01:48:17 41 01:48:10 41
159 Lee Ireland Male 42 M40+ 11 01:03:30 33 01:48:23 42 01:48:19 42
73 Anthony Davies Male 56 M50+ 6 01:06:47 51 01:52:42 56 01:52:36 56
331 Harry Yarrow Male 61 MOPEN 33 01:07:26 59 01:53:41 64 01:53:33 64
255 Dafydd Rees Male 62 MOPEN 34 01:07:17 57 01:54:22 65 01:54:03 65
283 Paul Smith Male 68 M50+ 12 01:08:46 70 01:56:08 72 01:55:53 71
22 Philip Belcher Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:11:39 96 01:56:45 76 01:56:30 76
15 Andrew Barnes Male 72 MOPEN 37 01:10:53 88 01:56:54 77 01:56:50 77
145 Robin Hoffman Male 78 MOPEN 40 01:11:08 92 01:58:17 83 01:57:58 82
106 Lloyd Francis Male 80 MOPEN 41 01:11:12 93 01:59:06 87 01:59:04 87
147 Matthew Holland Male 86 MOPEN 45 01:10:07 82 02:01:56 93 02:01:54 94
318 Mark White Male 88 M40+ 23 01:15:32 127 02:02:02 95 02:02:02 96
120 Rob Martin Male 89 M50+ 17 01:11:01 90 02:02:12 96 02:02:01 95
265 Daniel Rodrigues Male 90 MOPEN 46 01:12:37 107 02:02:30 97 02:02:20 97
100 Tom Ferguson Male 93 MOPEN 47 01:12:33 105 02:03:08 100 02:02:52 100
191 Giacomo Maltman Male 102 MOPEN 50 01:10:49 87 02:04:42 110 02:04:31 110
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
259 Ainsley Richards Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:15:31 125 02:05:58 119 02:05:52 119
179 Martin Lansley Male 117 M40+ 29 01:15:49 134 02:08:13 127 02:08:03 127
202 David Mcculloch Male 118 MOPEN 56 01:12:24 103 02:08:25 128 02:08:05 128
324 Bryn Russell Male 123 MOPEN 58 01:15:31 126 02:09:42 135 02:09:22 134
107 Francis Rindi Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:16:20 138 02:10:29 140 02:10:26 142
277 Rory Shanks Male 130 MOPEN 60 01:14:38 116 02:10:45 144 02:10:33 143
297 Leszek Szczesniak Male 133 MOPEN 61 01:19:20 164 02:11:21 147 02:11:09 147
95 Rhys Evans Male 135 MOPEN 62 01:21:30 177 02:12:11 151 02:11:47 151
56 Jon Clements Male 138 M40+ 35 01:18:07 155 02:13:13 154 02:12:59 154
127 Julian Hall Male 140 M50+ 36 01:17:11 148 02:13:25 156 02:13:10 156
314 William Webb-Jones Male 141 MOPEN 64 01:18:46 160 02:13:58 157 02:13:41 157
190 Hazel Maclean Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:18:34 158 02:15:10 161 02:15:01 161
313 Dan Waters Male 146 M40+ 37 01:17:32 151 02:16:42 165 02:16:27 165
208 Celia Mills Female 21 F50+ 6 01:23:13 191 02:17:26 170 02:17:07 170
114 Rob Goodsell Male 152 M40+ 39 01:17:38 152 02:19:00 176 02:18:39 176
160 John Jaspers Male 154 M40+ 40 01:21:44 178 02:19:37 178 02:19:29 178
102 Peter Fleming Male 157 M50+ 41 01:22:55 188 02:20:32 182 02:20:24 182
204 Beverley Tucker Female 26 F50+ 9 01:23:55 195 02:20:48 183 02:20:38 183
87 Tim Edwards Male 160 MOPEN 67 01:23:20 192 02:21:40 186 02:21:33 186
287 Alan Stanley Male 162 M50+ 43 01:24:38 201 02:22:34 188 02:22:18 187
78 Nigel Dawson Male 163 M50+ 44 01:24:05 198 02:23:10 189 02:22:52 189
227 Lucy O donnell Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:25:58 212 02:25:24 193 02:25:19 193
2 James Adamson Male 166 MOPEN 68 01:24:04 197 02:25:59 195 02:25:43 194
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
66 Paul Corson Male 177 MOPEN 71 01:30:37 236 02:31:09 213 02:30:46 213
267 Sharon Woods Female 38 F50+ 11 01:29:45 226 02:32:43 217 02:32:33 217
284 Timothy Smith Male 181 M50+ 47 01:30:22 232 02:33:19 219 02:32:57 219
282 Jack Smith Male 183 MOPEN 72 01:30:21 231 02:35:50 225 02:35:31 224
25 Alex Benson Male 185 M40+ 52 01:29:08 222 02:36:29 227 02:36:10 227
99 Lizzy Felton Female 43 FOPEN 17 01:30:36 235 02:38:12 230 02:38:04 230
63 Simon Cope Male 190 M40+ 55 01:34:06 249 02:40:17 238 02:40:15 238
161 Katie Jeanes Female 52 FOPEN 22 01:25:51 210 02:44:19 245 02:44:04 245
1 Jon Adams Male 194 MOPEN 74 01:25:55 211 02:44:20 246 02:44:04 246
254 Kate Rawlings Female 54 F40+ 16 01:31:58 243 02:44:46 248 02:44:30 248
217 Tracey Nash Female 55 F40+ 17 01:31:14 239 02:45:15 249 02:45:00 249
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
226 Liam O brien Male 202 MOPEN 79 01:32:40 247 02:48:34 259 02:48:10 259
198 Terry May Male 203 M50+ 53 01:37:41 263 02:49:32 262 02:49:18 262
225 Andy O brien Male 204 M40+ 57 01:35:22 256 02:50:25 264 02:50:06 264
305 Keith Trivett Male 205 M50+ 54 01:36:11 259 02:51:31 265 02:51:12 265
266 Simon Rollason Male 206 M40+ 58 01:39:00 267 02:53:48 266 02:53:30 266
229 Margaret Oliver Female 63 F70+ 1 01:44:41 274 03:00:12 271 03:00:07 271
253 Kurmang Rashid Male 211 M50+ 55 01:53:18 281 03:10:34 277 03:10:14 277
126 Abigail Hall Female 67 FU23 2 01:50:13 279 03:23:18 278 03:23:03 278
274 Matthew Saunders Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:19:46 170 DNF DNF DNF DNF
270 Peter Ryder Male 3 MOPEN 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:54:19 3 01:29:45 3 01:29:45 3
30 Daniel Bodman Male 6 MOPEN 6 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:55:41 5 01:33:57 6 01:33:57 6
83 Mark Dunscombe Male 147 M50+ 38 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 01:19:22 165 02:16:53 166 02:16:43 166
246 David Powell Male 98 M50+ 22 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:15:26 123 02:03:47 106 02:03:45 106
110 Peter Garson Male 139 M50+ 35 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:20:35 174 02:13:13 155 02:13:01 155
233 Kate O sullivan Female 22 F50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:10 183 02:17:35 172 02:17:23 172
249 Alexandra Pritchard Female 64 FOPEN 25 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:41:35 272 03:01:25 272 03:01:04 272
144 Lucie Hobson Female 65 FOPEN 26 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:44:53 276 03:01:43 273 03:01:23 273
222 Andrew Noble Male 70 M50+ 14 ASHFORD & DISTRICT 01:07:32 61 01:56:25 75 01:56:16 75
240 Adrian Payne Male 57 MOPEN 32 BADGERS 01:06:17 49 01:52:53 59 01:52:44 58
68 Mark Cox Male 107 MOPEN 53 BADGERS 01:14:11 112 02:05:29 115 02:05:17 115
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
36 Glyn Broadhurst Male 179 M40+ 51 BADGERS 01:29:46 227 02:32:26 216 02:32:13 216
303 Richard Treitl Male 186 M60+ 9 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:31:40 241 02:37:45 228 02:37:23 228
169 Huw Jones Male 104 M50+ 24 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:15:45 133 02:04:52 112 02:04:47 112
45 Paul Cannon Male 169 M40+ 47 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:43 208 02:26:16 199 02:26:03 199
241 Helen Pike Female 31 F40+ 10 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:47 209 02:26:17 200 02:26:04 200
42 Matt Bullen Male 122 M50+ 30 BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS 01:16:48 141 02:09:34 134 02:09:21 133
228 Ian Ogilvie Male 105 M50+ 25 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:15:30 124 02:05:08 113 02:04:58 113
196 Scott Mathers Male 171 MOPEN 69 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:28:34 221 02:27:12 202 02:26:53 202
141 Darren Hesleton Male 32 M40+ 5 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:04:35 40 01:47:18 32 01:47:17 32
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
67 Elliot Cox Male 16 MOPEN 14 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:53 10 01:40:54 16 01:40:53 16
43 Chris Callaghan Male 36 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:04:26 39 01:47:41 36 01:47:39 36
317 David White Male 38 MOPEN 26 BUCKLEY RC 01:02:15 25 01:47:46 38 01:47:44 39
300 Steve Toogood Male 64 M50+ 9 BUCKLEY RC 01:06:51 52 01:54:40 67 01:54:39 67
176 Tim Joy Male 84 MOPEN 43 BUCKLEY RC 01:10:36 83 02:01:20 91 02:01:06 90
215 Gareth Morris Male 85 MOPEN 44 BUCKLEY RC 01:10:39 84 02:01:33 92 02:01:29 92
133 Tim Hargreaves Male 95 M50+ 20 BUCKLEY RC 01:15:44 132 02:03:31 103 02:03:29 105
213 Bernie Morris Male 155 M40+ 41 BUCKLEY RC 01:18:46 161 02:20:11 180 02:20:08 181
244 Christian Poulton Male 49 M50+ 3 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:02 48 01:51:52 49 01:51:51 49
81 Clem Dixon Male 76 M50+ 15 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:07:48 64 01:57:55 81 01:57:53 81
40 Stephen Brown Male 144 M60+ 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:18:44 159 02:15:27 162 02:15:14 162
124 Peter Hadley Male 174 M70+ 1 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:25:11 204 02:27:54 206 02:27:49 206
12 Patrick Austin Male 198 M50+ 52 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:38:47 266 02:46:26 255 02:46:11 255
197 Hopcyn Matthews Male 18 MU23 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:02:16 26 01:41:48 18 01:41:44 18