Showing 1 to 100 of 284 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
38 Helen Brown Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:59 53 01:52:44 57 01:52:40 57
125 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:35 63 01:52:50 58 01:52:46 59
6 Nia Albiston Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 67 01:52:57 61 01:52:53 61
250 Rhian Probert Female 4 F40+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:17 101 01:56:07 71 01:56:03 72
326 Sian Williams Female 5 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:12 66 01:56:25 74 01:56:08 73
212 Niki Morgan Female 6 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:51 78 01:58:37 85 01:58:32 85
164 Faye Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:04 91 01:58:47 86 01:58:42 86
301 Sammi Toop Female 8 FOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:14:42 118 02:03:13 101 02:03:02 101
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
259 Ainsley Richards Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:15:31 125 02:05:58 119 02:05:52 119
20 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:22 166 02:08:27 129 02:08:23 129
155 Megan Hughes Female 12 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:24 167 02:09:04 130 02:09:00 130
107 Francis Rindi Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:16:20 138 02:10:29 140 02:10:26 142
279 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:17:03 144 02:10:34 141 02:10:26 141
23 Ceri Belshaw Female 15 FOPEN 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:16:50 142 02:11:29 148 02:11:13 148
247 Alison Preece Female 16 F40+ 5 TELFORD AC 01:14:39 117 02:11:53 150 02:11:35 149
58 Emma Collins Female 17 F50+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:53 187 02:15:03 160 02:14:46 159
190 Hazel Maclean Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:18:34 158 02:15:10 161 02:15:01 161
224 Judith Oakley Female 19 F50+ 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:19:07 163 02:16:22 164 02:16:14 164
152 Sue Howarth Female 20 F50+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:58 179 02:17:04 168 02:16:52 168
208 Celia Mills Female 21 F50+ 6 01:23:13 191 02:17:26 170 02:17:07 170
233 Kate O sullivan Female 22 F50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:10 183 02:17:35 172 02:17:23 172
320 Victoria Whitehead Female 23 F40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:03 181 02:17:45 174 02:17:28 174
295 Lou Summers Female 24 F50+ 8 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:04 189 02:17:50 175 02:17:45 175
195 Rebecca Massey Female 25 F40+ 7 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:24:35 199 02:20:10 179 02:19:50 179
204 Beverley Tucker Female 26 F50+ 9 01:23:55 195 02:20:48 183 02:20:38 183
44 Lucy Cambridge Female 27 F40+ 8 HALESOWEN A CC 01:26:33 214 02:23:15 190 02:23:01 190
227 Lucy O donnell Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:25:58 212 02:25:24 193 02:25:19 193
94 Rhianydd Evans Female 29 FOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:46 194 02:25:58 194 02:25:51 197
185 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 30 F40+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:27:00 215 02:26:09 196 02:25:47 195
241 Helen Pike Female 31 F40+ 10 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:47 209 02:26:17 200 02:26:04 200
173 Linda Jones Female 32 F50+ 10 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:17 206 02:27:26 205 02:27:08 205
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
122 Sioned Griffiths Female 34 FOPEN 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:29:17 223 02:29:15 208 02:28:52 208
89 Karen Elvers Female 35 F40+ 11 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:25:10 203 02:29:30 210 02:29:23 210
17 Rachael Bateman Female 36 F40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:29 218 02:29:42 211 02:29:23 211
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
267 Sharon Woods Female 38 F50+ 11 01:29:45 226 02:32:43 217 02:32:33 217
193 Roessa Marks Female 39 F50+ 12 LISS RC 01:30:33 233 02:33:53 220 02:33:44 220
231 Dawn Osborne Female 40 F50+ 13 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:30:15 230 02:34:08 221 02:33:53 221
134 Cecilia Harman Female 41 FOPEN 15 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:30:34 234 02:35:15 222 02:34:53 222
116 Jill Grasby Female 42 FOPEN 16 REDDITCH STARS 01:32:38 246 02:35:29 223 02:35:09 223
99 Lizzy Felton Female 43 FOPEN 17 01:30:36 235 02:38:12 230 02:38:04 230
57 Biddy Cole Female 44 F50+ 14 MERCIA FELL RC 01:30:58 237 02:38:41 232 02:38:21 232
65 Emma Cornes Female 45 FOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:27:01 216 02:38:54 234 02:38:44 235
132 Vicky Harding Female 46 FOPEN 19 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:34:58 253 02:38:57 235 02:38:36 234
18 Katy Baugh Female 47 FOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:37:43 264 02:39:11 236 02:38:48 236
19 Menai Baugh Female 48 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:27 248 02:39:29 237 02:39:06 237
189 Desirre Lubran Female 49 FOPEN 21 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:34:26 250 02:41:10 239 02:40:47 239
109 Yricka Gardner Female 50 F40+ 14 WREXHAM AAC 01:34:50 252 02:41:53 240 02:41:31 240
41 Yvonne Brown Female 51 F50+ 15 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 01:36:29 261 02:42:26 242 02:42:17 242
161 Katie Jeanes Female 52 FOPEN 22 01:25:51 210 02:44:19 245 02:44:04 245
51 Petra Chapman Gibbs Female 53 F40+ 15 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:35:15 255 02:44:23 247 02:44:15 247
254 Kate Rawlings Female 54 F40+ 16 01:31:58 243 02:44:46 248 02:44:30 248
217 Tracey Nash Female 55 F40+ 17 01:31:14 239 02:45:15 249 02:45:00 249
84 Carys Durie Female 56 FOPEN 23 CARDURO 01:31:15 240 02:45:15 250 02:45:07 251
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
236 Karen Owens Female 58 F50+ 16 WREXHAM AAC 01:38:11 265 02:48:45 260 02:48:24 260
37 Anwen Brown Female 59 F40+ 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:40:39 269 02:48:58 261 02:48:35 261
310 Tonia Vernon Female 60 F40+ 19 TRENTHAM RC 01:40:03 268 02:50:12 263 02:49:53 263
31 Mpho Bogatsu Female 61 F40+ 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:46:23 277 02:55:17 268 02:54:59 268
76 Nia Davies Female 62 FOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:47:18 278 02:58:34 269 02:58:17 269
229 Margaret Oliver Female 63 F70+ 1 01:44:41 274 03:00:12 271 03:00:07 271
249 Alexandra Pritchard Female 64 FOPEN 25 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:41:35 272 03:01:25 272 03:01:04 272
144 Lucie Hobson Female 65 FOPEN 26 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:44:53 276 03:01:43 273 03:01:23 273
11 Clair Atterbury Female 66 F40+ 21 PRESTATYN RC 01:40:42 270 03:02:05 274 03:01:41 274
126 Abigail Hall Female 67 FU23 2 01:50:13 279 03:23:18 278 03:23:03 278
163 Hannah Johns Female 68 FOPEN 27 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:59:48 285 03:26:16 279 03:25:59 279
72 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:51:45 1 01:29:18 1 01:29:17 1
203 Chris Mcmillan Male 2 MOPEN 2 WESTON AC 00:54:24 4 01:29:25 2 01:29:24 2
270 Peter Ryder Male 3 MOPEN 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:54:19 3 01:29:45 3 01:29:45 3
150 Mark Hopkinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:54:18 2 01:30:26 4 01:30:25 4
261 Ifan Richards Male 5 MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:17 12 01:31:49 5 01:31:45 5
30 Daniel Bodman Male 6 MOPEN 6 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:55:41 5 01:33:57 6 01:33:57 6
183 Dylan Lewis Male 7 MOPEN 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:56:55 6 01:34:11 7 01:34:11 7
131 Simon Harding Male 8 MOPEN 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:58:03 11 01:34:59 8 01:34:58 8
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
3 Hugh Aggleton Male 10 MOPEN 9 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:57:15 8 01:35:35 10 01:35:33 10
272 Andrew Salt Male 11 MOPEN 10 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:57:25 9 01:36:17 11 01:36:16 11
211 Clive Morgan Male 12 MOPEN 11 MALDWYN H 00:58:21 13 01:37:32 12 01:37:30 12
96 Tristan Evans Male 13 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:29 15 01:38:18 13 01:38:13 13
299 Harry Thorpe Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:59:56 16 01:40:39 14 01:40:37 14
263 Owen Roberts Male 15 MU23 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:00 19 01:40:40 15 01:40:38 15
67 Elliot Cox Male 16 MOPEN 14 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:53 10 01:40:54 16 01:40:53 16
235 Emlyn Owen Male 17 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:29 17 01:41:34 17 01:41:33 17
197 Hopcyn Matthews Male 18 MU23 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:02:16 26 01:41:48 18 01:41:44 18
91 Eilir Evans Male 19 MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:19 27 01:42:17 19 01:42:07 19
289 Billy Starling Male 20 MU23 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:02:31 29 01:42:21 20 01:42:21 20
256 Warren Renkel Male 21 MOPEN 16 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:01:28 22 01:43:03 21 01:43:01 21
329 James Woodman Male 22 MOPEN 17 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:00:50 18 01:43:06 22 01:43:04 22
239 Matthew Parry Male 23 MOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:59:13 14 01:43:12 23 01:43:10 23
220 Matthew Nichols Male 24 MOPEN 19 MATLOCK AC 01:02:13 24 01:43:26 24 01:43:22 24
112 Neil Godsell Male 25 MOPEN 20 MALDWYN H 01:02:55 31 01:44:43 25 01:44:41 25
13 Carl Aveyard Male 26 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:01:09 20 01:44:58 26 01:44:56 26
46 Jimmy Carter Male 27 M40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 23 01:45:54 27 01:45:43 27
52 David Chetta Male 28 MOPEN 22 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:21 43 01:46:21 28 01:46:20 28
311 Max Wainwright Male 29 MOPEN 23 MOUNTAIN FUEL 01:02:27 28 01:46:43 29 01:46:43 30
166 Craig Jones Male 30 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:05:36 44 01:46:47 30 01:46:38 29
262 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 31 MOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:04:10 37 01:46:57 31 01:46:53 31
141 Darren Hesleton Male 32 M40+ 5 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:04:35 40 01:47:18 32 01:47:17 32