Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
72 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:51:45 1 01:29:18 1 01:29:17 1
38 Helen Brown Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:59 53 01:52:44 57 01:52:40 57
203 Chris Mcmillan Male 2 MOPEN 2 WESTON AC 00:54:24 4 01:29:25 2 01:29:24 2
125 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:35 63 01:52:50 58 01:52:46 59
270 Peter Ryder Male 3 MOPEN 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:54:19 3 01:29:45 3 01:29:45 3
6 Nia Albiston Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 67 01:52:57 61 01:52:53 61
150 Mark Hopkinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:54:18 2 01:30:26 4 01:30:25 4
250 Rhian Probert Female 4 F40+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:17 101 01:56:07 71 01:56:03 72
261 Ifan Richards Male 5 MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:58:17 12 01:31:49 5 01:31:45 5
326 Sian Williams Female 5 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:08:12 66 01:56:25 74 01:56:08 73
30 Daniel Bodman Male 6 MOPEN 6 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:55:41 5 01:33:57 6 01:33:57 6
212 Niki Morgan Female 6 F50+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:51 78 01:58:37 85 01:58:32 85
183 Dylan Lewis Male 7 MOPEN 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:56:55 6 01:34:11 7 01:34:11 7
164 Faye Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:04 91 01:58:47 86 01:58:42 86
131 Simon Harding Male 8 MOPEN 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:58:03 11 01:34:59 8 01:34:58 8
301 Sammi Toop Female 8 FOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:14:42 118 02:03:13 101 02:03:02 101
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
3 Hugh Aggleton Male 10 MOPEN 9 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:57:15 8 01:35:35 10 01:35:33 10
259 Ainsley Richards Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:15:31 125 02:05:58 119 02:05:52 119
272 Andrew Salt Male 11 MOPEN 10 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:57:25 9 01:36:17 11 01:36:16 11
20 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:22 166 02:08:27 129 02:08:23 129
211 Clive Morgan Male 12 MOPEN 11 MALDWYN H 00:58:21 13 01:37:32 12 01:37:30 12
155 Megan Hughes Female 12 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:24 167 02:09:04 130 02:09:00 130
96 Tristan Evans Male 13 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:29 15 01:38:18 13 01:38:13 13
107 Francis Rindi Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:16:20 138 02:10:29 140 02:10:26 142
299 Harry Thorpe Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:59:56 16 01:40:39 14 01:40:37 14
279 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:17:03 144 02:10:34 141 02:10:26 141
263 Owen Roberts Male 15 MU23 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:00 19 01:40:40 15 01:40:38 15
23 Ceri Belshaw Female 15 FOPEN 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:16:50 142 02:11:29 148 02:11:13 148
67 Elliot Cox Male 16 MOPEN 14 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:53 10 01:40:54 16 01:40:53 16
247 Alison Preece Female 16 F40+ 5 TELFORD AC 01:14:39 117 02:11:53 150 02:11:35 149
235 Emlyn Owen Male 17 M40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:00:29 17 01:41:34 17 01:41:33 17
58 Emma Collins Female 17 F50+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:53 187 02:15:03 160 02:14:46 159
197 Hopcyn Matthews Male 18 MU23 2 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 01:02:16 26 01:41:48 18 01:41:44 18
190 Hazel Maclean Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:18:34 158 02:15:10 161 02:15:01 161
91 Eilir Evans Male 19 MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:19 27 01:42:17 19 01:42:07 19
224 Judith Oakley Female 19 F50+ 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:19:07 163 02:16:22 164 02:16:14 164
289 Billy Starling Male 20 MU23 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:02:31 29 01:42:21 20 01:42:21 20
152 Sue Howarth Female 20 F50+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:58 179 02:17:04 168 02:16:52 168
256 Warren Renkel Male 21 MOPEN 16 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:01:28 22 01:43:03 21 01:43:01 21
208 Celia Mills Female 21 F50+ 6 01:23:13 191 02:17:26 170 02:17:07 170
329 James Woodman Male 22 MOPEN 17 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:00:50 18 01:43:06 22 01:43:04 22
233 Kate O sullivan Female 22 F50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:10 183 02:17:35 172 02:17:23 172
239 Matthew Parry Male 23 MOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:59:13 14 01:43:12 23 01:43:10 23
320 Victoria Whitehead Female 23 F40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:03 181 02:17:45 174 02:17:28 174
220 Matthew Nichols Male 24 MOPEN 19 MATLOCK AC 01:02:13 24 01:43:26 24 01:43:22 24
295 Lou Summers Female 24 F50+ 8 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:04 189 02:17:50 175 02:17:45 175
112 Neil Godsell Male 25 MOPEN 20 MALDWYN H 01:02:55 31 01:44:43 25 01:44:41 25
195 Rebecca Massey Female 25 F40+ 7 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:24:35 199 02:20:10 179 02:19:50 179
13 Carl Aveyard Male 26 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:01:09 20 01:44:58 26 01:44:56 26
204 Beverley Tucker Female 26 F50+ 9 01:23:55 195 02:20:48 183 02:20:38 183
46 Jimmy Carter Male 27 M40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 23 01:45:54 27 01:45:43 27
44 Lucy Cambridge Female 27 F40+ 8 HALESOWEN A CC 01:26:33 214 02:23:15 190 02:23:01 190
52 David Chetta Male 28 MOPEN 22 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:21 43 01:46:21 28 01:46:20 28
227 Lucy O donnell Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:25:58 212 02:25:24 193 02:25:19 193
311 Max Wainwright Male 29 MOPEN 23 MOUNTAIN FUEL 01:02:27 28 01:46:43 29 01:46:43 30
94 Rhianydd Evans Female 29 FOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:46 194 02:25:58 194 02:25:51 197
166 Craig Jones Male 30 M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:05:36 44 01:46:47 30 01:46:38 29
185 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 30 F40+ 9 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:27:00 215 02:26:09 196 02:25:47 195
262 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 31 MOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:04:10 37 01:46:57 31 01:46:53 31
241 Helen Pike Female 31 F40+ 10 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:47 209 02:26:17 200 02:26:04 200
141 Darren Hesleton Male 32 M40+ 5 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:04:35 40 01:47:18 32 01:47:17 32
173 Linda Jones Female 32 F50+ 10 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:17 206 02:27:26 205 02:27:08 205
290 Andrew Stephens Male 33 M40+ 6 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:02:46 30 01:47:33 33 01:47:28 33
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
49 Chris Chambers Male 34 M40+ 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:32 34 01:47:37 34 01:47:31 34
122 Sioned Griffiths Female 34 FOPEN 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:29:17 223 02:29:15 208 02:28:52 208
113 Rhys Goodhead Male 35 MOPEN 25 01:03:35 35 01:47:39 35 01:47:34 35
89 Karen Elvers Female 35 F40+ 11 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:25:10 203 02:29:30 210 02:29:23 210
43 Chris Callaghan Male 36 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:04:26 39 01:47:41 36 01:47:39 36
17 Rachael Bateman Female 36 F40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:29 218 02:29:42 211 02:29:23 211
162 Paul Jeggo Male 37 M50+ 1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:05:56 46 01:47:42 37 01:47:41 38
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
317 David White Male 38 MOPEN 26 BUCKLEY RC 01:02:15 25 01:47:46 38 01:47:44 39
267 Sharon Woods Female 38 F50+ 11 01:29:45 226 02:32:43 217 02:32:33 217
273 Dan Sandford Male 39 M40+ 9 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:07:18 58 01:47:46 39 01:47:41 37
193 Roessa Marks Female 39 F50+ 12 LISS RC 01:30:33 233 02:33:53 220 02:33:44 220
154 Gonks Hughes Male 40 M40+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:06:20 50 01:48:05 40 01:47:53 40
231 Dawn Osborne Female 40 F50+ 13 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 01:30:15 230 02:34:08 221 02:33:53 221
118 Thomas Green Male 41 MOPEN 27 01:04:49 41 01:48:17 41 01:48:10 41
134 Cecilia Harman Female 41 FOPEN 15 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:30:34 234 02:35:15 222 02:34:53 222
159 Lee Ireland Male 42 M40+ 11 01:03:30 33 01:48:23 42 01:48:19 42
116 Jill Grasby Female 42 FOPEN 16 REDDITCH STARS 01:32:38 246 02:35:29 223 02:35:09 223
64 Nick Corker Male 43 M40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:39 45 01:48:33 43 01:48:32 43
99 Lizzy Felton Female 43 FOPEN 17 01:30:36 235 02:38:12 230 02:38:04 230
121 Dylan Griffiths Male 44 MOPEN 28 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:04:15 38 01:48:52 44 01:48:35 44
57 Biddy Cole Female 44 F50+ 14 MERCIA FELL RC 01:30:58 237 02:38:41 232 02:38:21 232
257 Michael Reynolds Male 45 M50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:08:48 71 01:49:37 45 01:49:34 45
65 Emma Cornes Female 45 FOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:27:01 216 02:38:54 234 02:38:44 235
251 Chris Rampling Male 46 MOPEN 29 MEDWAY MAIDSTONE AC 01:05:59 47 01:49:54 46 01:49:48 46
132 Vicky Harding Female 46 FOPEN 19 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:34:58 253 02:38:57 235 02:38:36 234
88 Ian Ellis Male 47 MOPEN 30 FREEDOM RUNNERS 01:04:08 36 01:50:31 47 01:50:30 47
18 Katy Baugh Female 47 FOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:37:43 264 02:39:11 236 02:38:48 236
214 Ed Morris Male 48 M40+ 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:07:07 55 01:50:40 48 01:50:37 48
19 Menai Baugh Female 48 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:27 248 02:39:29 237 02:39:06 237
244 Christian Poulton Male 49 M50+ 3 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:02 48 01:51:52 49 01:51:51 49
189 Desirre Lubran Female 49 FOPEN 21 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 01:34:26 250 02:41:10 239 02:40:47 239
181 Thomas Lawson Male 50 M50+ 4 CARDURO 01:07:09 56 01:52:02 50 01:51:55 50
109 Yricka Gardner Female 50 F40+ 14 WREXHAM AAC 01:34:50 252 02:41:53 240 02:41:31 240