Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
1 Jon Adams Male 194 MOPEN 74 01:25:55 211 02:44:20 246 02:44:04 246
2 James Adamson Male 166 MOPEN 68 01:24:04 197 02:25:59 195 02:25:43 194
3 Hugh Aggleton Male 10 MOPEN 9 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:57:15 8 01:35:35 10 01:35:33 10
4 John Aggleton Male 63 M60+ 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:09:31 75 01:54:30 66 01:54:25 66
5 Mark Agnew Male 66 M50+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:42 86 01:55:50 69 01:55:47 69
6 Nia Albiston Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 67 01:52:57 61 01:52:53 61
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
10 Charles Ashley Male 176 M60+ 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:03 202 02:30:41 212 02:30:24 212
11 Clair Atterbury Female 66 F40+ 21 PRESTATYN RC 01:40:42 270 03:02:05 274 03:01:41 274
12 Patrick Austin Male 198 M50+ 52 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:38:47 266 02:46:26 255 02:46:11 255
13 Carl Aveyard Male 26 MOPEN 21 MERCIA FELL RC 01:01:09 20 01:44:58 26 01:44:56 26
14 Chris Baker Male 178 M40+ 50 NEWBRIDGE 01:27:29 217 02:31:31 214 02:31:21 214
15 Andrew Barnes Male 72 MOPEN 37 01:10:53 88 01:56:54 77 01:56:50 77
16 Simon Barry Male 109 M50+ 26 CARDURO 01:12:37 106 02:05:54 118 02:05:37 118
17 Rachael Bateman Female 36 F40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:27:29 218 02:29:42 211 02:29:23 211
18 Katy Baugh Female 47 FOPEN 20 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:37:43 264 02:39:11 236 02:38:48 236
19 Menai Baugh Female 48 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:27 248 02:39:29 237 02:39:06 237
20 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:22 166 02:08:27 129 02:08:23 129
22 Philip Belcher Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:11:39 96 01:56:45 76 01:56:30 76
24 Vic Belshaw Male 67 M50+ 11 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:10:07 80 01:55:56 70 01:55:49 70
23 Ceri Belshaw Female 15 FOPEN 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:16:50 142 02:11:29 148 02:11:13 148
25 Alex Benson Male 185 M40+ 52 01:29:08 222 02:36:29 227 02:36:10 227
28 Christopher Bird Male 192 MOPEN 73 REDDITCH STARS 01:35:45 257 02:42:38 243 02:42:18 243
29 Andrew Blackmore Male 153 M50+ 40 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:14:28 115 02:19:34 177 02:19:25 177
30 Daniel Bodman Male 6 MOPEN 6 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:55:41 5 01:33:57 6 01:33:57 6
31 Mpho Bogatsu Female 61 F40+ 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:46:23 277 02:55:17 268 02:54:59 268
32 Julian Boon Male 77 M40+ 19 FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:09:45 77 01:58:04 82 01:58:02 83
33 Nicki Bowman Female 37 F40+ 13 BADGERS 01:29:48 228 02:32:25 215 02:32:12 215
34 Mark Brennan Male 213 M50+ 56 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:54:29 283 03:38:09 281 03:37:47 281
35 Ashley Brice Male 112 M40+ 27 MALDWYN H 01:14:08 111 02:06:37 122 02:06:27 122
36 Glyn Broadhurst Male 179 M40+ 51 BADGERS 01:29:46 227 02:32:26 216 02:32:13 216
39 Jez Brown Male 9 M40+ 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:08 7 01:35:20 9 01:35:20 9
38 Helen Brown Female 1 F40+ 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:06:59 53 01:52:44 57 01:52:40 57
40 Stephen Brown Male 144 M60+ 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:18:44 159 02:15:27 162 02:15:14 162
41 Yvonne Brown Female 51 F50+ 15 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 01:36:29 261 02:42:26 242 02:42:17 242
37 Anwen Brown Female 59 F40+ 18 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:40:39 269 02:48:58 261 02:48:35 261
42 Matt Bullen Male 122 M50+ 30 BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS 01:16:48 141 02:09:34 134 02:09:21 133
43 Chris Callaghan Male 36 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:04:26 39 01:47:41 36 01:47:39 36
44 Lucy Cambridge Female 27 F40+ 8 HALESOWEN A CC 01:26:33 214 02:23:15 190 02:23:01 190
45 Paul Cannon Male 169 M40+ 47 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:25:43 208 02:26:16 199 02:26:03 199
46 Jimmy Carter Male 27 M40+ 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:01:54 23 01:45:54 27 01:45:43 27
48 Julie Cashell Female DNF F40+ DNF MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:29:30 224 DNF DNF DNF DNF
49 Chris Chambers Male 34 M40+ 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:32 34 01:47:37 34 01:47:31 34
50 Andy Chapman Gibbs Male 164 M40+ 45 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:22:21 184 02:24:24 191 02:24:16 191
51 Petra Chapman Gibbs Female 53 F40+ 15 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:35:15 255 02:44:23 247 02:44:15 247
52 David Chetta Male 28 MOPEN 22 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:21 43 01:46:21 28 01:46:20 28
53 Graham Chidley Male 128 M50+ 31 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:59 180 02:10:40 142 02:10:25 140
54 Arthur Clare-Hay Male 212 M70+ 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:57:29 284 03:28:42 280 03:28:21 280
55 Dave Clarke Male 65 MOPEN 35 MERCIA FELL RC 01:11:47 98 01:55:46 68 01:55:39 68
56 Jon Clements Male 138 M40+ 35 01:18:07 155 02:13:13 154 02:12:59 154
57 Biddy Cole Female 44 F50+ 14 MERCIA FELL RC 01:30:58 237 02:38:41 232 02:38:21 232
58 Emma Collins Female 17 F50+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:53 187 02:15:03 160 02:14:46 159
60 Joseph Collins Male 151 MOPEN 66 STOURBRIDGE 01:21:06 175 02:17:38 173 02:17:25 173
59 Jer Collins Male 168 M50+ 45 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 01:26:04 213 02:26:13 198 02:25:55 198
61 Geoff Cooper Male 82 M50+ 16 MATLOCK AC 01:13:32 109 02:00:19 89 02:00:12 89
62 Michael Cope Male 119 M40+ 30 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:55 108 02:09:09 131 02:09:03 132
63 Simon Cope Male 190 M40+ 55 01:34:06 249 02:40:17 238 02:40:15 238
64 Nick Corker Male 43 M40+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 01:05:39 45 01:48:33 43 01:48:32 43
65 Emma Cornes Female 45 FOPEN 18 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:27:01 216 02:38:54 234 02:38:44 235
66 Paul Corson Male 177 MOPEN 71 01:30:37 236 02:31:09 213 02:30:46 213
67 Elliot Cox Male 16 MOPEN 14 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:53 10 01:40:54 16 01:40:53 16
68 Mark Cox Male 107 MOPEN 53 BADGERS 01:14:11 112 02:05:29 115 02:05:17 115
70 Frances Dathan Female 33 FOPEN 13 01:28:17 220 02:28:22 207 02:28:09 207
72 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:51:45 1 01:29:18 1 01:29:17 1
73 Anthony Davies Male 56 M50+ 6 01:06:47 51 01:52:42 56 01:52:36 56
75 Leon Davies Male 59 M40+ 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:07:52 65 01:53:15 62 01:53:04 62
76 Nia Davies Female 62 FOPEN 24 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:47:18 278 02:58:34 269 02:58:17 269
77 Simon Daws Male 113 M60+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:16:01 135 02:06:40 123 02:06:35 123
78 Nigel Dawson Male 163 M50+ 44 01:24:05 198 02:23:10 189 02:22:52 189
80 Andrew Dickens Male 127 M40+ 33 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:19:54 171 02:10:26 139 02:10:21 139
81 Clem Dixon Male 76 M50+ 15 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:07:48 64 01:57:55 81 01:57:53 81
82 Stuart Dovey Male 210 M40+ 59 MERCIA FELL RC 01:50:28 280 03:08:43 276 03:08:30 276
83 Mark Dunscombe Male 147 M50+ 38 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 01:19:22 165 02:16:53 166 02:16:43 166
84 Carys Durie Female 56 FOPEN 23 CARDURO 01:31:15 240 02:45:15 250 02:45:07 251
85 Barry Eames Male 137 M40+ 34 LISS RC 01:17:12 149 02:12:24 153 02:12:15 153
86 Guto Edwards Male 94 M50+ 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:14:22 114 02:03:23 102 02:03:18 102
87 Tim Edwards Male 160 MOPEN 67 01:23:20 192 02:21:40 186 02:21:33 186
88 Ian Ellis Male 47 MOPEN 30 FREEDOM RUNNERS 01:04:08 36 01:50:31 47 01:50:30 47
89 Karen Elvers Female 35 F40+ 11 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:25:10 203 02:29:30 210 02:29:23 210
96 Tristan Evans Male 13 MOPEN 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:29 15 01:38:18 13 01:38:13 13
91 Eilir Evans Male 19 MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:19 27 01:42:17 19 01:42:07 19
90 Dylan Evans Male 96 M50+ 21 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:13:43 110 02:03:36 104 02:03:24 103
95 Rhys Evans Male 135 MOPEN 62 01:21:30 177 02:12:11 151 02:11:47 151
92 Iwan Evans Male 142 MOPEN 65 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:59 196 02:14:16 158 02:13:51 158
94 Rhianydd Evans Female 29 FOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:46 194 02:25:58 194 02:25:51 197
93 Kevin Evans Male DNF M50+ DNF MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
97 Dan Fairbank Male 159 M40+ 43 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:22:50 186 02:21:20 185 02:21:10 185
98 Andy Farrell Male 200 MOPEN 77 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 01:36:19 260 02:48:08 257 02:47:45 257
99 Lizzy Felton Female 43 FOPEN 17 01:30:36 235 02:38:12 230 02:38:04 230
100 Tom Ferguson Male 93 MOPEN 47 01:12:33 105 02:03:08 100 02:02:52 100
101 Jonathan Fleming Male 126 MOPEN 59 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:15:37 130 02:10:16 138 02:10:06 138
102 Peter Fleming Male 157 M50+ 41 01:22:55 188 02:20:32 182 02:20:24 182
103 Glyn Fletcher Male 101 M50+ 23 MALDWYN H 01:18:12 156 02:04:32 109 02:04:20 109
104 Jmes Fletcher Male 110 M50+ 27 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:16:10 136 02:06:10 120 02:06:05 120
105 Bob Foreman Male 69 M50+ 13 MATLOCK AC 01:10:40 85 01:56:17 73 01:56:11 74
106 Lloyd Francis Male 80 MOPEN 41 01:11:12 93 01:59:06 87 01:59:04 87
109 Yricka Gardner Female 50 F40+ 14 WREXHAM AAC 01:34:50 252 02:41:53 240 02:41:31 240
110 Peter Garson Male 139 M50+ 35 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:20:35 174 02:13:13 155 02:13:01 155
111 James Glover Male 149 M40+ 38 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:18:24 157 02:17:10 169 02:16:58 169