Showing 101 to 200 of 288 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position YouTube
55 Dave Clarke Male 65 MOPEN 35 MERCIA FELL RC 01:11:47 98 01:55:46 68 01:55:39 68
148 Chris Holliday Male 136 MOPEN 63 KINGSWINFORD 01:12:10 99 02:12:20 152 02:12:02 152
269 Ian Ruck Male 87 M40+ 22 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:12:16 100 02:01:56 94 02:01:49 93
250 Rhian Probert Female 4 F40+ 3 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:17 101 01:56:07 71 01:56:03 72
281 Ben Smith Male 103 MOPEN 51 HARBOROUGH AC 01:12:19 102 02:04:47 111 02:04:37 111
202 David Mcculloch Male 118 MOPEN 56 01:12:24 103 02:08:25 128 02:08:05 128
186 Jake Lodge Male 99 MOPEN 49 MELTHAM AC 01:12:32 104 02:04:02 107 02:03:55 107
100 Tom Ferguson Male 93 MOPEN 47 01:12:33 105 02:03:08 100 02:02:52 100
16 Simon Barry Male 109 M50+ 26 CARDURO 01:12:37 106 02:05:54 118 02:05:37 118
265 Daniel Rodrigues Male 90 MOPEN 46 01:12:37 107 02:02:30 97 02:02:20 97
62 Michael Cope Male 119 M40+ 30 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:12:55 108 02:09:09 131 02:09:03 132
61 Geoff Cooper Male 82 M50+ 16 MATLOCK AC 01:13:32 109 02:00:19 89 02:00:12 89
90 Dylan Evans Male 96 M50+ 21 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:13:43 110 02:03:36 104 02:03:24 103
35 Ashley Brice Male 112 M40+ 27 MALDWYN H 01:14:08 111 02:06:37 122 02:06:27 122
68 Mark Cox Male 107 MOPEN 53 BADGERS 01:14:11 112 02:05:29 115 02:05:17 115
325 Matt Williams Male 108 M40+ 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:14:12 113 02:05:37 116 02:05:21 116
86 Guto Edwards Male 94 M50+ 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:14:22 114 02:03:23 102 02:03:18 102
29 Andrew Blackmore Male 153 M50+ 40 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 01:14:28 115 02:19:34 177 02:19:25 177
277 Rory Shanks Male 130 MOPEN 60 01:14:38 116 02:10:45 144 02:10:33 143
247 Alison Preece Female 16 F40+ 5 TELFORD AC 01:14:39 117 02:11:53 150 02:11:35 149
301 Sammi Toop Female 8 FOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:14:42 118 02:03:13 101 02:03:02 101
292 Chris Stewart Male 120 MOPEN 57 OXFORD CITY AC 01:14:52 119 02:09:13 132 02:09:02 131
315 Ben Wells Male 100 M40+ 25 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:00 120 02:04:16 108 02:04:04 108
234 Aled Wyn Owen Male 92 M50+ 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:15:02 121 02:02:47 99 02:02:31 99
188 Hywel Loveluck Male 145 M50+ 37 CARDURO 01:15:21 122 02:15:55 163 02:15:50 163
246 David Powell Male 98 M50+ 22 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:15:26 123 02:03:47 106 02:03:45 106
228 Ian Ogilvie Male 105 M50+ 25 BRACKLA HARRIERS 01:15:30 124 02:05:08 113 02:04:58 113
259 Ainsley Richards Female 10 FOPEN 6 01:15:31 125 02:05:58 119 02:05:52 119
324 Bryn Russell Male 123 MOPEN 58 01:15:31 126 02:09:42 135 02:09:22 134
318 Mark White Male 88 M40+ 23 01:15:32 127 02:02:02 95 02:02:02 96
271 Ondrej Ryjacek Male 114 MOPEN 54 ROSENTHAL 01:15:35 128 02:07:05 124 02:06:48 124
206 James Miles Male 125 M40+ 32 WREXHAM AAC 01:15:36 129 02:10:14 137 02:09:53 136
101 Jonathan Fleming Male 126 MOPEN 59 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:15:37 130 02:10:16 138 02:10:06 138
9 Sarah Andrew Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:15:43 131 02:05:49 117 02:05:30 117
133 Tim Hargreaves Male 95 M50+ 20 BUCKLEY RC 01:15:44 132 02:03:31 103 02:03:29 105
169 Huw Jones Male 104 M50+ 24 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:15:45 133 02:04:52 112 02:04:47 112
179 Martin Lansley Male 117 M40+ 29 01:15:49 134 02:08:13 127 02:08:03 127
77 Simon Daws Male 113 M60+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:16:01 135 02:06:40 123 02:06:35 123
104 Jmes Fletcher Male 110 M50+ 27 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:16:10 136 02:06:10 120 02:06:05 120
115 Jonathan Goulding Male 131 M50+ 33 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:17 137 02:10:48 145 02:10:46 145
107 Francis Rindi Female 13 FOPEN 8 01:16:20 138 02:10:29 140 02:10:26 142
327 Simon Williams Male 111 M50+ 28 CARDURO 01:16:28 139 02:06:35 121 02:06:24 121
174 Peter Jones Male 167 M40+ 46 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:16:30 140 02:26:11 197 02:25:49 196
42 Matt Bullen Male 122 M50+ 30 BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS 01:16:48 141 02:09:34 134 02:09:21 133
23 Ceri Belshaw Female 15 FOPEN 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:16:50 142 02:11:29 148 02:11:13 148
117 Martin Green Male 134 M60+ 3 MALDWYN H 01:16:58 143 02:11:51 149 02:11:42 150
279 Rachel Sherwen Female 14 F50+ 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:17:03 144 02:10:34 141 02:10:26 141
142 Tim Hicks Male 129 M50+ 32 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 01:17:05 145 02:10:43 143 02:10:38 144
268 Irfon Rowlands Male 121 M50+ 29 CYBI STRIDERS 01:17:09 146 02:09:31 133 02:09:28 135
158 Dylan Huws Male 132 M50+ 34 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:17:09 147 02:10:59 146 02:10:54 146
127 Julian Hall Male 140 M50+ 36 01:17:11 148 02:13:25 156 02:13:10 156
85 Barry Eames Male 137 M40+ 34 LISS RC 01:17:12 149 02:12:24 153 02:12:15 153
153 Arfon Hughes Male 124 M40+ 31 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:17:32 150 02:10:08 136 02:09:56 137
313 Dan Waters Male 146 M40+ 37 01:17:32 151 02:16:42 165 02:16:27 165
114 Rob Goodsell Male 152 M40+ 39 01:17:38 152 02:19:00 176 02:18:39 176
170 Ieuan Jones Male 116 M40+ 28 MERCIA FELL RC 01:17:56 153 02:07:39 126 02:07:27 126
135 Christopher Harness Male 143 M40+ 36 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 01:18:01 154 02:15:02 159 02:14:50 160
56 Jon Clements Male 138 M40+ 35 01:18:07 155 02:13:13 154 02:12:59 154
103 Glyn Fletcher Male 101 M50+ 23 MALDWYN H 01:18:12 156 02:04:32 109 02:04:20 109
111 James Glover Male 149 M40+ 38 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:18:24 157 02:17:10 169 02:16:58 169
190 Hazel Maclean Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:18:34 158 02:15:10 161 02:15:01 161
40 Stephen Brown Male 144 M60+ 4 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:18:44 159 02:15:27 162 02:15:14 162
314 William Webb-Jones Male 141 MOPEN 64 01:18:46 160 02:13:58 157 02:13:41 157
213 Bernie Morris Male 155 M40+ 41 BUCKLEY RC 01:18:46 161 02:20:11 180 02:20:08 181
7 Lucy Allen Female 57 FU23 1 01:18:54 162 02:45:15 252 02:45:09 253
224 Judith Oakley Female 19 F50+ 4 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:19:07 163 02:16:22 164 02:16:14 164
297 Leszek Szczesniak Male 133 MOPEN 61 01:19:20 164 02:11:21 147 02:11:09 147
83 Mark Dunscombe Male 147 M50+ 38 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 01:19:22 165 02:16:53 166 02:16:43 166
20 Louise Beetlestone Female 11 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:22 166 02:08:27 129 02:08:23 129
155 Megan Hughes Female 12 F40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:19:24 167 02:09:04 130 02:09:00 130
216 Adam Mounce Male 195 MOPEN 75 CARDURO 01:19:38 168 02:45:15 251 02:45:08 252
306 Andrew Trybus Male 173 MOPEN 70 SWINDON STRIDERS 01:19:45 169 02:27:16 204 02:27:04 204
274 Matthew Saunders Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:19:46 170 DNF DNF DNF DNF
80 Andrew Dickens Male 127 M40+ 33 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:19:54 171 02:10:26 139 02:10:21 139
184 Aled Lloyd Male 115 MOPEN 55 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:20:13 172 02:07:23 125 02:07:06 125
205 Philip Mervik Male 156 M40+ 42 HIGH PEAK 01:20:23 173 02:20:22 181 02:20:07 180
110 Peter Garson Male 139 M50+ 35 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:20:35 174 02:13:13 155 02:13:01 155
60 Joseph Collins Male 151 MOPEN 66 STOURBRIDGE 01:21:06 175 02:17:38 173 02:17:25 173
293 John Stokes Male 196 M40+ 56 KINGSWOOD TRI 01:21:25 176 02:45:16 253 02:45:06 250
95 Rhys Evans Male 135 MOPEN 62 01:21:30 177 02:12:11 151 02:11:47 151
160 John Jaspers Male 154 M40+ 40 01:21:44 178 02:19:37 178 02:19:29 178
152 Sue Howarth Female 20 F50+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:58 179 02:17:04 168 02:16:52 168
53 Graham Chidley Male 128 M50+ 31 MERCIA FELL RC 01:21:59 180 02:10:40 142 02:10:25 140
320 Victoria Whitehead Female 23 F40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:03 181 02:17:45 174 02:17:28 174
278 Martin Sherwen Male 148 M50+ 39 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:22:03 182 02:16:58 167 02:16:49 167
233 Kate O sullivan Female 22 F50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:10 183 02:17:35 172 02:17:23 172
50 Andy Chapman Gibbs Male 164 M40+ 45 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:22:21 184 02:24:24 191 02:24:16 191
165 Leslie Johnson Male 175 M40+ 49 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:22:43 185 02:29:21 209 02:29:13 209
97 Dan Fairbank Male 159 M40+ 43 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:22:50 186 02:21:20 185 02:21:10 185
58 Emma Collins Female 17 F50+ 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:22:53 187 02:15:03 160 02:14:46 159
102 Peter Fleming Male 157 M50+ 41 01:22:55 188 02:20:32 182 02:20:24 182
295 Lou Summers Female 24 F50+ 8 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:04 189 02:17:50 175 02:17:45 175
139 Andrew Hearle Male 150 M60+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 01:23:09 190 02:17:26 171 02:17:18 171
208 Celia Mills Female 21 F50+ 6 01:23:13 191 02:17:26 170 02:17:07 170
87 Tim Edwards Male 160 MOPEN 67 01:23:20 192 02:21:40 186 02:21:33 186
280 Andy Smith Male 158 M50+ 42 MERCIA FELL RC 01:23:21 193 02:21:05 184 02:20:59 184
94 Rhianydd Evans Female 29 FOPEN 12 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:23:46 194 02:25:58 194 02:25:51 197
204 Beverley Tucker Female 26 F50+ 9 01:23:55 195 02:20:48 183 02:20:38 183
92 Iwan Evans Male 142 MOPEN 65 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:23:59 196 02:14:16 158 02:13:51 158
2 James Adamson Male 166 MOPEN 68 01:24:04 197 02:25:59 195 02:25:43 194